(3) weibliche Jugend 1

20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - (3) weibliche Jugend 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. König Alissa, Dürnten               1996 LA TV Rüti                     3.45,9       -----   (330)      3.37
    2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    3.49,1      0.03,2   (306)      3.40
    3. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            1996 SC Urnäsch                     3.53,0      0.07,1   (332)      3.44
    4. Kälin Priska, Steinen               1996 TSV Steinen                    3.55,3      0.09,4   (318)      3.46
    5. Walker Silvana, Sachseln            1996 LG Kerns                       3.57,2      0.11,3   (343)      3.48
    6. Leutnegger Anja, Gossau ZH          1996 LVZO                           4.03,3      0.17,4   (320)      3.53
    7. Danuser Selina, Kaltbrunn           1997 LG Benken                      4.04,0      0.18,1   (325)      3.54
    8. Rütimann Naomi, Rapperswil SG       1996 LC Rapperswil-Jona             4.04,7      0.18,8   (335)      3.55
    9. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         1997 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.05,6      0.19,7   (338)      3.56
   10. Tschirky Rahel, Grabs               1998 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.06,6      0.20,7   (314)      3.57
   11. Haller Natalina                     1996 Ettenhausen TG                 4.16,1      0.30,2   (331)      4.06
   12. Egli Céline, Netstal                1998 SC Diemberg                    4.17,0      0.31,1   (303)      4.07
   13. Zauta Nicole                        1997 Hochfelden                     4.18,1      0.32,2   (328)      4.08
   14. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    1996 LC Meilen                      4.18,7      0.32,8   (345)      4.08
   15. Hanke Melanie                       1997 Wagen                          4.19,9      0.34,0   (341)      4.09
   16. Landolt Jessica, Kaltbrunn          1996 LG Benken                      4.20,5      0.34,6   (324)      4.10
   17. Ernst Dominique, Jona               1998 Tennis Club Rappi              4.24,5      0.38,6   (340)      4.14
   18. Thoma Corinne, Gommiswald           1998 Jugi Gommiswald                4.25,6      0.39,7   (319)      4.15
   19. Jammoul Yara, Zürich                1997 ATT                            4.27,3      0.41,4   (321)      4.17
   20. Gut Tanja, Rümlang                  1996 LR Rümlang                     4.30,9      0.45,0   (305)      4.20
   21. Spälti Angela                       1996 Haslen GL                      4.33,0      0.47,1   (312)      4.22
   22. Hutter Ladina, Reichenburg          1998 TV Reichenburg                 4.34,3      0.48,4   (307)      4.23
   23. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                1997 SC Urnäsch                     4.35,1      0.49,2   (333)      4.24
   24. Kessler Irina                       1998 Braunwald                      4.36,2      0.50,3   (327)      4.25
   25. Hutter Leandra, Reichenburg         1996 TV Reichenburg                 4.36,9      0.51,0   (308)      4.26
   26. Hosennen Nadine                     1998 Jona                           4.37,4      0.51,5   (315)      4.26
   27. Oberlin Anja, Jona                  1998 FEPA                           4.38,0      0.52,1   (329)      4.27
   28. Dettling Nadine, Steinen            1997 TSV Steinen                    4.38,6      0.52,7   (317)      4.27
   29. Eichmann Anna-Tina                  1996 Ernetschwil                    4.40,8      0.54,9   (460)      4.30
   30. Jakopic Lara, Jona                  1997 Jugi Rappi-Jona                4.42,4      0.56,5   (309)      4.31
   31. Fritschi Tamara                     1997 Gommiswald                     4.52,0      1.06,1   (304)      4.40
   32. Hermann Petra                       1997 Braunwald                      4.55,8      1.09,9   (326)      4.44
   33. Eberhard Anja                       1998 Kaltbrunn                      5.00,2      1.14,3   (302)      4.48
   34. Herger Leandra                      1998 Siebnen                        5.04,3      1.18,4   (323)      4.52
   35. Bidoli Olivia, Jona                 1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.06,5      1.20,6   (337)      4.54
   36. Thoma Sandrina                      1998 Männedorf                      5.15,5      1.29,6   (313)      5.03
   37. Dettling Fabienne, Steinen          1996 TSV Steinen                    5.16,4      1.30,5   (316)      5.04
   38. Züst Talea                          1998 Hauptwil                       5.17,3      1.31,4   (339)      5.05
   39. Massara Michelle, Reichenburg       1997 TV Reichenburg                 5.20,8      1.34,9   (311)      5.08
   40. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                         5.25,3      1.39,4   (322)      5.12
   41. Hoxha Zejnije, Jona                 1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.30,1      1.44,2   (336)      5.17
   42. Andereggen Lara, Rapperswil SG      1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.30,9      1.45,0   (334)      5.18
   43. Beck Chantal                        1996 Frauenfeld                     5.35,7      1.49,8   (301)      5.22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.