20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2          26. Mathis Roger                        1971 Wädenswil                     37.00,9      6.55,2  (2817)      4.05
MK           5. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     19.26,5      0.58,0  (1642)      3.35
M3           8. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     33.29,2      3.01,9  (2432)      3.42
VL F       ---  Aeberhard Astrid                    1964 Wagen                         18.53,3       -----  (1415)      5.13
Mädchen     44. Giezendanner Daria                  2001 Wagen                          2.39,2      0.50,3   (147)      5.31
wJ1         15. Hanke Melanie                       1997 Wagen                          4.19,9      0.34,0   (341)      4.09
M2          17. Hanke Olaf                          1968 Wagen                         34.10,6      4.04,9  (2821)      3.47
mJ1         11. Keller Timon                        1996 Wagen                          3.58,3      0.31,4   (440)      3.49
EK A        62. Mairamhof Lisa+Mairamhof Kurt       2003 Wagen                          7.58,7      3.29,8  (1007)      7.40
M5          10. Nock Pius                           1947 Wagen                         41.43,2      6.15,5  (2609)      4.37
wJ1          2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    3.49,1      0.03,2   (306)      3.40
M4          31. Huber Paul                          1957 Wald ZH                       45.30,3     13.40,5  (2509)      5.02
F3          12. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                   30.22,0     10.25,4  (1902)      5.36
M3          17. Schadegg Beat                       1962 Wald ZH                       35.33,4      5.06,1  (2419)      3.56
EK B        10. Schadegg Eveline+Schadegg Beat, Wal 1998 SC Diemberg                    4.17,7      0.20,2   (821)      4.07
mJ2          5. Heller Luca                         1994 Waldstatt                      5.37,6      0.31,2   (609)      3.31
VL M       ---  Lüthi Hansueli                      1953 Waldstatt                     16.21,2       -----  (1537)      4.31
MK          19. Schraner Peter                      1967 Waldstatt                     22.00,7      3.32,2  (1613)      4.04
Mädchen      2. Schraner Seraina, Waldstatt         1999 TV St. Peterzell               1.50,8      0.01,9   (117)      3.50
mJ1         38. Schraner Yanick                     1996 Waldstatt                      4.36,3      1.09,4   (422)      4.25
VL F       ---  Tassone Anita, Walenstadt           1968 LR Walenstadt                 17.19,4       -----  (1426)      4.47
EK B        17. Tassone Gian-Lucca, Walenstadt      1999 LR Walenstadt                  4.33,3      0.35,8   (831)      4.22
Knaben       6. Tassone Gian-Lucca, Walenstadt      1999 LR Walenstadt                  1.55,8      0.05,7   (243)      4.01
Jui          5. Tassone Michelle, Walenstadt        1992 LR Walenstadt                  7.10,5      0.59,6  (1205)      4.00
mJ2          7. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        1995 LR Walenstadt                  5.39,1      0.32,7   (626)      3.31
VL M       ---  Kistler Stefan                      1980 Wangen SZ                     15.59,6       -----   (543)      4.25
mJ1         52. Dort Raphael                        1998 Wattwil                        4.50,6      1.23,7   (408)      4.39
FL          27. Fritsche Natalie                    1976 Wattwil                       52.17,3     16.29,5  (2337)      5.47
VL F       ---  Tschumper Silvia                    1979 Wattwil                       20.57,8       -----  (1419)      5.47
M4          11. Feusi Martin                        1953 Weesen                        38.00,9      6.11,1  (1218)      4.12
FL           1. Sulser Daniela, Weite               1968 TV Oberschan                  35.47,8       -----  (2330)      3.57
M3          57. Liehner Udo                         1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.14,3     10.47,0    (11)      4.34
EK A        38. Sobaszkiewicz Larissa+Sobaszkiewicz 2000 Baschi                         6.11,9      1.43,0   (723)      5.57
M3          53. Sobaszkiewicz Markus                1966 Wetzikon ZH                   40.25,7      9.58,4  (2421)      4.28
M2          32. Wildhaber Heinz                     1972 Wetzikon ZH                   38.16,3      8.10,6  (2844)      4.14
VL M       ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                         29.09,1       -----  (1501)      8.03
VL M       ---  Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 FunFit Thurgau                17.55,9       -----  (1514)      4.57
Jun         14. Furrer Pascal, Wildhaus             1989 STV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      5.54,5      0.51,4  (1303)      3.18
mJ1         17. Knaus Nicolas, Wildhaus             1996 STV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      4.09,6      0.42,7   (415)      4.00
mJ2         26. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 STV Wildhaus- Alt St. Joh      6.25,6      1.19,2   (616)      4.01
mJ2          9. Müller Elia                         1993 Wilen b. Wil                   5.40,6      0.34,2   (614)      3.32
wJ2         18. Sennhauser Tanja, Wilen b. Wil      1993 Wilen b. Wil                   7.14,4      1.17,1   (506)      4.31
F3           9. Giger Mägi, Wilen b. Wollerau       1962 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         27.00,4      7.03,8  (1905)      4.59
M3          12. Giger Max, Wilen b. Wollerau        1959 Jofferträff Pfäffikon         34.33,0      4.05,7  (2434)      3.49
M4          38. Heller Jörg                         1956 Wilen b. Wollerau             50.47,1     18.57,3  (2508)      5.37
VL F       ---  Oehninger Marion                    1970 Wilen b. Wollerau             20.11,4       -----  (1424)      5.34
S+E          2. Salathe Mireille+Auf der Mauer Rafa 1987 STV Oberkirch                 26.41,7      2.23,6  (2225)      3.41
M3          20. Schaad Andreas                      1965 Willerzell                    35.52,2      5.24,9  (1434)      3.58
mJ1          9. Müller Cyrill                       1996 Willisau                       3.51,3      0.24,4   (429)      3.42
Knaben       7. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                       1.56,4      0.06,3   (222)      4.02
EK B        33. Auer Shinta+Auer Martin, Winterthur 1998 OLG Wislig                     5.11,9      1.14,4   (802)      4.59
VL M       ---  Egli Jürg                           1969 Winterthur                    15.00,4       -----  (1503)      4.08
FL          21. Magarian Luzia, Winterthur          1971 Finishers Winterthur          49.48,7     14.00,9  (2331)      5.30
MK           1. Schmid Stephan                      1972 Winterthur                    18.28,5       -----  (1639)      3.24
F1           9. Steiner Miriam, Winterthur          1983 Zimmer Track Team             28.09,7      6.28,7  (1712)      5.12
M3          56. Strupler Stefan, Winterthur         1963 Zimmer Track-Team             40.32,9     10.05,6  (2439)      4.29
F2           7. Wüthrich Kathrin                    1970 Winterthur                    33.36,7      9.36,1  (1808)      6.12
M5          13. Hohl Willi, Wittenbach              1944 LG Wittenbach                 45.44,6     10.16,9  (2606)      5.03
M3          73. Solenthaler Herbert, Wittenbach     1965 Verein LG Wittenbach          46.08,0     15.40,7  (2422)      5.06
M4          21. Sigrist Albert                      1951 Wohlen AG                     40.46,9      8.57,1  (2517)      4.30
VL M       ---  Bossart Beat                        1967 Wolfhalden                    13.56,3       -----  (1525)      3.51
Knaben      42. Bossart Fabio                       2001 Wolfhalden                     2.35,8      0.45,7   (907)      5.24
Mädchen     11. Bossart Melina                      1999 Wolfhalden                     2.05,8      0.16,9   (906)      4.22
M1          15. Ballard Jean-Paul                   1978 Wolfhausen                    37.58,6      7.56,5  (2725)      4.12
VL M       ---  Meier Jürg, Wolfhausen              1961 LC Meilen                     18.28,2       -----  (1526)      5.06
F3          10. Meier Monika                        1964 Wolfhausen                    27.15,9      7.19,3  (1911)      5.02
mJ2         30. Meier Pascal, Wolfhausen            1994 FC Stäfa                       6.33,7      1.27,3   (638)      4.06
M4          15. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         38.45,9      6.56,1  (1660)      4.17
M3          78. Baumgartner Bruno                   1964 Wollerau                      48.23,6     17.56,3   (650)      5.21
EK B        40. Belotti Philip+Belotti Gianni       1998 Wollerau                       5.30,0      1.32,5   (350)      5.17
wJ2         19. Friedli Sarah                       1995 Wollerau                       7.17,7      1.20,4   (503)      4.33
EK A        15. Friedli Simi+Friedli Marc           2000 Wollerau                       5.13,8      0.44,9   (704)      5.01
M3          11. Rentsch Peter, Wollerau             1959 Freeline Wollerau             34.12,6      3.45,3  (2417)      3.47
M2          40. Aerni Sandro, Wuppenau              1973 TV Amriswil                   40.54,6     10.48,9  (2854)      4.31
mJ2         35. Bächi Christoph                     1993 Würenlingen                    6.54,5      1.48,1   (601)      4.19
M4          24. Bächli Othmar, Würenlingen          1951 Forst Team                    41.14,9      9.25,1  (2502)      4.34

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.