20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
wJ1          5. Walker Silvana, Sachseln            1996 LG Kerns                       3.57,2      0.11,3   (343)      3.48
mJ1         32. Walker Tim, Sachseln                1998 LG Kriens                      4.29,3      1.02,4   (456)      4.18
Jun         12. Suler Stefan, Saland                1989 LC Uster                       5.49,1      0.46,0  (1331)      3.15
VL M       ---  Baumann Hubert                      1957 Salez                         16.31,4       -----  (1534)      4.33
wJ1          9. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         1997 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.05,6      0.19,7   (338)      3.56
mJ2          8. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 LG Lie-Werdenberg              5.40,3      0.33,9   (632)      3.32
EK A         8. Schönenberger Marion+Schönenberger  2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.57,0      0.28,1   (748)      4.45
wJ2          6. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         1993 LG Lie-Werdenberg              6.14,9      0.17,6   (521)      3.54
M1          18. Odermatt Didier, Schänis            1984 LCRJ                          39.07,8      9.05,7  (1708)      4.20
FL          34. Rüegg Laura                         1987 Schänis                       57.41,4     21.53,6  (2328)      6.23
M3           4. Scheiwiller Gug, Schindellegi       1967 LC Meilen                     32.22,5      1.55,2  (1665)      3.35
M4          41. Steufmehl Matthias                  1956 Schindellegi                  56.50,3     25.00,5  (2513)      6.17
Jun          7. Viera Lorenzo, Schlieren            1989 LC Regensdorf                  5.35,1      0.32,0  (1327)      3.07
VL F       ---  Baur Cornelia                       1986 Schmerikon                    29.24,0       -----  (1414)      8.07
M5           4. Berlinger Peter                     1947 Schmerikon                    39.07,5      3.39,8  (2617)      4.19
EK A        56. Küttel Miro + Ruedi                 2004 Schmerikon                     7.24,0      2.55,1   (737)      7.06
Knaben      34. Küttel Savio                        2000 Schmerikon                     2.25,1      0.35,0   (234)      5.02
S+E         10. Laternser Marco+Oberholzer Linda, S 1975 Raiffeisenbank                29.58,7      5.40,6  (2219)      4.09
M3          54. Spirito Maurizio                    1964 Schmerikon                    40.29,1     10.01,8  (1006)      4.29
FL          28. Steiner Astrid                      1966 Schmerikon                    52.35,3     16.47,5  (2312)      5.49
MK          35. Steiner Ruben                       1994 Schmerikon                    24.44,2      6.15,7  (1614)      4.34
Mädchen      1. Keller Elin, Schönengrund           1999 TV St. Peterzell               1.48,9       -----   (231)      3.46
wJ2         28. Scheidegger Deborah                 1994 Schönenwerd                    9.40,7      3.43,4   (505)      6.02
EK B        19. Scheidegger Elia+Scheidegger Roger, 1997 Scheidegger                    4.36,2      0.38,7   (822)      4.25
MK          33. Scheidegger Roger, Schönenwerd      1966 Scheidegger                   24.14,3      5.45,8  (1612)      4.28
MK          41. Rehmann Guido                       1955 Schwarzenbach SG              26.19,2      7.50,7  (1611)      4.51
Mädchen     28. Grab Carla                          1999 Schwyz                         2.16,5      0.27,6  (1103)      4.44
Mädchen     55. Grab Diana                          2001 Schwyz                         2.58,8      1.09,9  (1102)      6.12
M3           7. Grab Roger, Schwyz                  1967 VC Ibach                      33.18,4      2.51,1   (544)      3.41
F3           7. Heinzer Monika, Schwyz              1961 Fit- und Lauftreff            25.16,2      5.19,6  (1908)      4.40
M1          16. von Glutz Reto                      1980 Schwyz                        38.16,8      8.14,7  (2711)      4.14
MK          39. Fussen Martin, Seedorf UR           1966 TAWAS                         25.21,8      6.53,3  (1638)      4.41
FL           5. Heinzer Marianne, Seewen SZ         1988 TV Ibach                      40.31,6      4.43,8  (2336)      4.29
M3          63. Rickli Jörg, Sennhof (Winterthur)   1967 ewz power team                43.08,5     12.41,2   (646)      4.46
M4          12. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          1955 RM Elss                       38.20,8      6.31,0  (2504)      4.14
Knaben      25. Baumgartner Jonas, Siebnen          1999 TV Siebnen                     2.15,3      0.25,2   (247)      4.41
EK B        16. Baumgartner Marco+Baumgartner Roger 1997 Siebnen                        4.32,1      0.34,6   (832)      4.21
mJ1         29. Baumgartner Marco, Siebnen          1997 TV Siebnen                     4.20,9      0.54,0   (448)      4.10
M3          26. Düggelin Toni, Siebnen              1959 STV Wangen                    36.18,5      5.51,2  (1108)      4.01
wJ1         34. Herger Leandra                      1998 Siebnen                        5.04,3      1.18,4   (323)      4.52
VL M       ---  Herger Ruedi                        1960 Siebnen                       17.32,7       -----  (1521)      4.50
M1          19. Jadranko Susanj, Siebnen            1978 TV Buttikon-Schübelbach       41.12,3     11.10,2  (2723)      4.33
MK          45. Schnyder Hans                       1953 Siebnen                       27.56,0      9.27,5  (1624)      5.09
VL M       ---  Schnyder Werner                     1957 Siebnen                       22.25,0       -----  (1536)      6.11
M5          16. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                       48.26,5     12.58,8  (2602)      5.21
M2          48. Zeindler Markus                     1979 Spreitenbach                  42.43,4     12.37,7  (2712)      4.43
M2          41. Brunner Richard                     1976 St. Gallen                    41.07,7     11.02,0  (2803)      4.33
M4          16. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                    38.52,9      7.03,1  (1429)      4.18
VL M       ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                    16.57,3       -----  (1508)      4.41
mJ1          5. Näscher Basil, St. Gallen           1997 LAG Gossau                     3.43,8      0.16,9   (437)      3.35
Mädchen     42. Näscher Olivia                      2000 St. Gallen                     2.33,7      0.44,8   (127)      5.20
VL F       ---  Okaya Yoko                          1958 St. Gallen                    20.54,1       -----  (1421)      5.46
M4          27. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                    42.25,2     10.35,4  (1439)      4.41
M3          31. Thoma Marcel                        1959 St. Gallen                    36.58,5      6.31,2  (1340)      4.05
M3          49. van der Hoff Jeroen, St. Gallen     1966 Swisstri                      40.03,0      9.35,7  (1655)      4.26
FL          26. Raymann Yvonne                      1987 St. Gallenkappel              51.05,1     15.17,3  (2311)      5.39
M4          17. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   39.13,0      7.23,2  (2526)      4.20
Jun         19. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     1991 SC Diemberg                    6.02,7      0.59,6  (1307)      3.22
S+E          8. Giorgetta Seraina+Brunner Nico      1984 St. Moritz                    29.13,6      4.55,5  (2223)      4.02
VL M       ---  Gruber Werner                       1960 St. Niklaus VS                14.38,9       -----  (1535)      4.02
mJ1         12. Berner Nicolas                      1997 St-Légier-La Chiésaz           3.58,9      0.32,0   (453)      3.49
EK B        20. Barrett Martin+Barrett Stephen      1999 Stäfa                          4.37,4      0.39,9   (803)      4.26
M3          39. Baumeler Alberto                    1965 Stäfa                         38.08,4      7.41,1  (1438)      4.13
M5           2. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen / erdgas            37.26,5      1.58,8  (2614)      4.08
M3          28. Gebauer Martin, Stäfa               1967 Crazy-Turtles                 36.40,1      6.12,8  (1334)      4.03
M3          22. Gröbli Markus, Stäfa                1963 Massagepraxis Gröbli          36.00,8      5.33,5  (1109)      3.59
M3          52. Jannibelli Emanuele                 1962 Stäfa                         40.14,9      9.47,6  (2411)      4.27
EK A        16. Keller Marvin+Keller Susi           2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.17,5      0.48,6   (711)      5.05
EK B        14. Keller Mike+Lenz Christian          1998 Steg im Tösstal                4.29,1      0.31,6   (817)      4.18
EK B         3. Hollenstein Luca+Hollenstein Ramona 1997 Stein SG                       3.58,7      0.01,2   (815)      3.49
Knaben      12. Hollenstein Nico                    1999 Stein SG                       2.00,2      0.10,1   (208)      4.10
F4           6. Bösch Concetta, Steinach            1948 LGB Goldag                    26.24,7      2.55,0  (2005)      4.52
EK B        31. Schirgi Daria+Schirgi Daniel        1997 Steinach                       5.06,6      1.09,1   (839)      4.54
Mädchen     19. Schirgi Raemi                       2000 Steinach                       2.10,5      0.21,6  (1003)      4.31
F2           2. Schirgi Sabrina                     1969 Steinach                      25.48,1      1.47,5  (1805)      4.46
mJ1         34. Büeler Tim, Steinen                 1998 TSV Steinen                    4.32,6      1.05,7   (428)      4.22
wJ1         37. Dettling Fabienne, Steinen          1996 TSV Steinen                    5.16,4      1.30,5   (316)      5.04
wJ1         28. Dettling Nadine, Steinen            1997 TSV Steinen                    4.38,6      0.52,7   (317)      4.27
mJ2         41. Epp Tobias, Steinen                 1995 TSV Steinen                    7.46,3      2.39,9   (621)      4.51
wJ1          4. Kälin Priska, Steinen               1996 TSV Steinen                    3.55,3      0.09,4   (318)      3.46
M4          25. Huber Herbert                       1953 Stetten AG                    41.51,0     10.01,2  (1339)      4.38

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.