20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M3          50. Bärtschi Peter                      1959 Oberägeri                     40.04,7      9.37,4  (1336)      4.26
VL F       ---  Garbacz Ineke                       1970 Oberägeri                     18.17,0       -----  (1403)      5.03
M3          41. Rickenbacher Beat, Oberarth         1958 Lauftreff Ibach               38.39,3      8.12,0  (1654)      4.16
VL F       ---  Hämmerli Nicole                     1988 Oberbüren                     17.40,6       -----  (1425)      4.52
S+E          7. Autenried Roger+Bischof Simon       1964 Oberdorf BL                   28.36,8      4.18,7  (2216)      3.57
M2           9. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt ZH SLVS          32.18,4      2.12,7  (2820)      3.34
M1          22. Schmid Franz Josef                  1978 Oberkirch LU                  42.26,4     12.24,3  (2708)      4.41
Mädchen     16. Ammann Aita                         2000 Oberrieden                     2.08,3      0.19,4   (136)      4.27
Mädchen     37. Ammann Lea                          2002 Oberrieden                     2.28,3      0.39,4   (137)      5.08
mJ1         22. Ammann Simon                        1998 Oberrieden                     4.14,2      0.47,3   (443)      4.04
M4          37. Gschwind Lorenz                     1951 Oberrieden                    50.05,7     18.15,9  (2516)      5.32
MK          12. Gebert Rainer, Oberriet SG          1965 STV Oberriet                  21.07,1      2.38,6  (1641)      3.54
M2          15. Mezzomo Walter, Oberurnen           1969 RBT GLarnerland               33.26,3      3.20,6  (2838)      3.42
VL F       ---  Sandmeier Judith                    1954 Oberurnen                     23.40,9       -----  (1408)      6.32
mJ1         56. Büsser Matthias, Oberuzwil          1997 FC Uzwil Junioren              5.08,9      1.42,0   (406)      4.57
M2          10. Eisenring Rene                      1972 Oberuzwil                     32.29,5      2.23,8  (2805)      3.35
mJ2         31. Briner Ivo                          1995 Oetwil am See                  6.34,2      1.27,8   (642)      4.06
Mädchen     35. Briner Manon                        1999 Oetwil am See                  2.26,9      0.38,0   (529)      5.06
M3          48. Briner Raphael                      1967 Oetwil am See                 40.02,3      9.35,0  (2403)      4.26
Jui          2. Schlumpf Fabienne, Oetwil am See    1990 TV Egg                         6.21,1      0.10,2  (1209)      3.32
M4          34. Hartmann Heinz                      1951 Ottenbach                     48.52,5     17.02,7  (2506)      5.24

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.