20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EK A         7. Achermann Adrian+Achermann Beat     2000 Jona                           4.49,7      0.20,8   (843)      4.38
mJ1         36. Achermann Philipp                   1998 Jona                           4.34,2      1.07,3   (455)      4.23
Mädchen     17. Alge Malin                          2000 Jona                           2.09,0      0.20,1   (144)      4.28
Knaben      10. Alpiger Lukas                       1999 Jona                           1.58,0      0.07,9   (239)      4.05
F4           9. Amuser Frieda, Jona                 1939 Lauf-Treff Jona               30.58,5      7.28,8  (2001)      5.43
VL F       ---  Baggenstos Rosa                     1970 Jona                          17.58,7       -----  (1428)      4.57
mJ1         50. Bernhardsgrütter Jonas              1997 Jona                           4.49,0      1.22,1   (436)      4.37
Knaben      46. Bidoli Diego                        2002 Jona                           2.38,5      0.48,4   (240)      5.30
wJ2         26. Bidoli Linda, Jona                  1995 LC Rapperswil-Jona             7.45,4      1.48,1   (520)      4.50
wJ1         35. Bidoli Olivia, Jona                 1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.06,5      1.20,6   (337)      4.54
M3          55. Bidoli Silvio                       1966 Jona                          40.30,7     10.03,4  (2438)      4.29
VL M       ---  Bienz Stefan                        1988 Jona                          15.56,7       -----  (1502)      4.24
EK A        26. Blöchlinger Fabienne+Edith          2000 Jona                           5.31,7      1.02,8   (836)      5.18
MK          25. Brägger Ueli, Jona                  1971 Crazy-Turtes                  22.58,2      4.29,7  (1634)      4.14
wJ2         20. Brändle Celina                      1995 Jona                           7.18,1      1.20,8   (511)      4.33
mJ1          4. Brändle Joel                        1996 Jona                           3.41,8      0.14,9   (433)      3.33
Mädchen      5. Brändle Salome                      1999 Jona                           2.01,5      0.12,6   (124)      4.13
F4          10. Brunner Lia, Jona                   1947 LT Rapperswil-Jona            33.24,6      9.54,9  (2010)      6.10
mJ1         28. Brupbacher Jan, Jona                1998 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        4.19,4      0.52,5   (405)      4.09
EK A        10. Brupbacher Lea+Brupacher Elisabeth  2000 Jona                           5.04,0      0.35,1   (702)      4.52
Knaben      15. Canet Samuel                        1999 Jona                           2.03,7      0.13,6   (230)      4.17
Mädchen     29. De Cambio Mara                      2000 Jona                           2.17,6      0.28,7   (102)      4.46
MK          28. De Cambio Marcello                  1971 Jona                          23.32,2      5.03,7  (1603)      4.21
mJ1         54. De Cambio Mauro                     1998 Jona                           4.52,5      1.25,6   (407)      4.41
M2          19. Duschen Patrick, Jona               1977 FC Schmerikon                 34.23,5      4.17,8  (2833)      3.48
EK B        43. Ehrbar Fabienne+Ehrbar Christian    1997 Jona                           5.43,6      1.46,1   (535)      5.30
EK A        58. Eichmann Marc+Eichmann Peter        2003 Jona                           7.44,2      3.15,3   (736)      7.26
Mädchen     57. Eichmann Nina                       2000 Jona                           3.09,1      1.20,2   (126)      6.33
wJ1         17. Ernst Dominique, Jona               1998 Tennis Club Rappi              4.24,5      0.38,6   (340)      4.14
M2          37. Fäh Hansjörg                        1972 Jona                          39.43,6      9.37,9  (2806)      4.23
EK A        55. Fäh Mario+Fäh Hansjörg              2003 Jona                           7.21,5      2.52,6   (703)      7.04
Knaben      54. Gassmann Nicola, Jona               2001 KITU TVRJ                      3.05,9      1.15,8   (905)      6.27
mJ1         47. Gmünder Tim, Jona                   1998 Ferienpass                     4.45,2      1.18,3   (444)      4.34
S+E          5. Gmür Christopher+Graf Andrea, Jona  1988 LC Rapperswil-Jona            27.34,1      3.16,0  (2222)      3.49
VL M       ---  Hager Pius                          1945 Jona                          17.51,3       -----   (540)      4.55
wJ2         13. Haudenschild Livia, Jona            1994 LCRJ                           6.41,8      0.44,5   (518)      4.11
M3           2. Hauser Wolfgang                     1964 Jona                          31.53,0      1.25,7   (542)      3.31
M3          35. Helbling Daniel                     1963 Jona                          37.30,2      7.02,9  (2409)      4.09
mJ2         38. Helbling Dijan                      1995 Jona                           7.28,8      2.22,4   (607)      4.40
EK B        36. Helbling Isabelle+Helbling Katrin   1997 Jona                           5.17,5      1.20,0   (813)      5.05
mJ2         17. Helbling Nando                      1993 Jona                           6.08,5      1.02,1   (608)      3.50
EK B        23. Helbling Silvan+Daniel              1998 Jona                           4.43,9      0.46,4   (348)      4.32
VL F       ---  Hemmi Doris                         ???? Jona                          17.23,8       -----  (1404)      4.48
wJ2         10. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  1993 SC Diemberg                    6.25,1      0.27,8   (504)      4.00
S+E         12. Hemmi Reto+Hemmi Marina             1963 Jona                          30.57,6      6.39,5  (2204)      4.17
VL M       ---  Hosennen Andy                       1968 Jona                          16.55,5       -----  (1519)      4.40
wJ1         26. Hosennen Nadine                     1998 Jona                           4.37,4      0.51,5   (315)      4.26
EK B        11. Hosennen Rino+Hosennen Andy         1997 Jona                           4.23,7      0.26,2   (826)      4.13
wJ1         41. Hoxha Zejnije, Jona                 1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.30,1      1.44,2   (336)      5.17
EK B        18. Huber Luca+Huber Rico               1998 Jona                           4.34,1      0.36,6   (846)      4.23
MK          27. Huber Rico                          1968 Jona                          23.16,0      4.47,5  (1623)      4.18
MK          16. Jakopic Klemen, Jona                1968 Kanu Club Rapperswil-Jona     21.29,8      3.01,3  (1608)      3.58
wJ1         30. Jakopic Lara, Jona                  1997 Jugi Rappi-Jona                4.42,4      0.56,5   (309)      4.31
Knaben       1. Jakopic Sven, Jona                  1999 FC Wagen                       1.50,1       -----   (211)      3.49
EK A        24. Keller Céline+Keller Stephan        2002 Jona                           5.29,6      1.00,7   (710)      5.16
mJ1         27. Keller Silvan, Jona                 1998 LC Rappi                       4.18,9      0.52,0   (414)      4.08
EK B        44. Knopfli Celine+Rolf                 1998 Jona                           5.44,7      1.47,2   (834)      5.31
Knaben      53. Knopfli Marco, Jona                 2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.57,7      1.07,6   (212)      6.10
Mädchen     43. Krämer Gwendolin                    1999 Jona                           2.38,1      0.49,2   (902)      5.29
M2          46. Landolt Fritz                       1977 Jona                          42.29,4     12.23,7  (2828)      4.42
EK A        35. Lassnig Sara+Lassnig Günter         2002 Jona                           5.58,2      1.29,3   (713)      5.44
mJ1         51. Lay Marc                            1998 Jona                           4.49,9      1.23,0   (431)      4.38
Knaben      27. Lay Nicolas                         2000 Jona                           2.16,7      0.26,6   (224)      4.44
Knaben      52. Lay Tim                             2002 Jona                           2.51,3      1.01,2   (223)      5.56
Mädchen     21. Lendi Luisa, Jona                   1999 Ferienpass                     2.12,4      0.23,5   (143)      4.35
MK          47. Liechti Martin                      1960 Jona                          34.28,2     15.59,7  (1615)      6.22
M2          33. Lorenzo Francesco                   1973 Jona                          38.25,4      8.19,7  (2808)      4.15
Knaben      28. Manser Simon                        2000 Jona                           2.17,6      0.27,5   (246)      4.46
EK A        31. Meier Andrin+Meier Brigitta         2001 Jona                           5.44,1      1.15,2   (714)      5.30
EK A        29. Miglio Moana+Miglio Adriano         2000 Jona                           5.41,8      1.12,9  (1010)      5.28
Knaben      26. Müller Robin                        2000 Jona                           2.15,6      0.25,5   (214)      4.42
VL F       ---  Musumeci Maria-Luisa                1971 Jona                          18.59,3       -----  (1427)      5.14
EK A        61. Oberholzer Sina+Oberholzer Roman    2003 Jona                           7.52,8      3.23,9   (715)      7.34
wJ1         27. Oberlin Anja, Jona                  1998 FEPA                           4.38,0      0.52,1   (329)      4.27
Mädchen     34. Oberlin Daria                       2000 Jona                           2.26,7      0.37,8   (140)      5.05
M3          13. Ochsner Rolf, Jona                  1965 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         34.35,0      4.07,7  (1440)      3.49
EK A        13. Pfändler Carmen+Pfändler Dani       2000 Jona                           5.11,2      0.42,3   (716)      4.59
EK A        59. Pfändler Fabienne+Pfändler Irene    2002 Jona                           7.44,9      3.16,0   (717)      7.27
Mädchen     31. Raifeis Vanessa, Jona               1999 Jugi                           2.21,4      0.32,5   (133)      4.54
M2          31. Rechsteiner Enrico                  1968 Jona                          38.14,4      8.08,7  (2825)      4.14
EK A        41. Rieben Luana+Rieben Patrick         2001 Jona                           6.16,2      1.47,3   (734)      6.01
F2           3. Rüegg Claudia                       1969 Jona                          26.12,7      2.12,1  (1804)      4.50
F3           3. Rüegg Heidi                         1958 Jona                          22.51,3      2.54,7  (1903)      4.13
mJ1         15. Rüegg Silvan, Jona                  1998 Flames                         4.02,5      0.35,6   (420)      3.53
EK B         8. Rüegg Silvan+Rüegg Marcel, Jona     1998 Rüegg                          4.12,5      0.15,0   (845)      4.02
VL M       ---  Ryffel Patrick                      1987 Jona                          20.31,4       -----  (1511)      5.40
Mädchen     23. Schefter Selina, Jona               2000 LC Rapperswil-Jona             2.13,6      0.24,7   (150)      4.38
M2          52. Schernikau Lars                     1972 Jona                          45.42,2     15.36,5  (2852)      5.03
Mädchen     39. Schir Lea                           2000 Jona                           2.29,7      0.40,8   (115)      5.11
mJ1         48. Schir Yanick                        1998 Jona                           4.46,5      1.19,6   (421)      4.35
EK B        26. Schmid Lukas + Adrian               1997 Jona                           4.59,2      1.01,7   (829)      4.47
Mädchen     24. Schmid Nadine                       1999 Jona                           2.14,1      0.25,2   (128)      4.39
M3          25. Schmid Urs, Jona                    1965 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          36.18,2      5.50,9   (344)      4.01
M1          21. Schönenberger Marc                  1980 Jona                          41.59,6     11.57,5  (2709)      4.39
M2           2. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tower Sports                  30.29,4      0.23,7  (2811)      3.22
mJ2         25. Spoljaric Sandro                    1993 Jona                           6.24,8      1.18,4   (633)      4.00
S+E         23. Sponga Daniela+Wälle René           1972 Jona                          38.14,0     13.55,9  (2210)      5.17
Knaben      22. Spruit Linus                        1999 Jona                           2.13,6      0.23,5   (236)      4.38
M1           5. Stirnimann Daniel                   1978 Jona                          34.15,7      4.13,6  (2710)      3.47
MK           8. Stucki Armin                        1986 Jona                          19.54,9      1.26,4  (1616)      3.40
ME          13. Toscano Stefano, Jona               1977 St. Galler KB                 45.44,8     18.51,1     (7)      5.03
VL F       ---  Trachsel Helena                     1961 Jona                          18.45,2       -----  (1411)      5.10
mJ2         24. Trachsler Sascha                    1993 Jona                           6.23,0      1.16,6   (617)      3.59
MK          17. Uhler Ernst                         1962 Jona                          21.32,2      3.03,7  (1645)      3.58
M3          44. Uhler Ernst                         1962 Jona                          39.00,8      8.33,5  (1668)      4.19
EK A        66. Walder Olivia+Helbling Klara        2002 Jona                           8.31,3      4.02,4   (849)      8.11
VL M       ---  Wanner Martin                       1989 Jona                          16.00,3       -----  (1516)      4.25
M2          34. Wegener Michel                      1973 Jona                          38.42,5      8.36,8  (2832)      4.17
MK          24. Wettstein Kurt                      1951 Jona                          22.55,1      4.26,6  (1635)      4.14
Knaben      19. Wiedermann Dominik, Jona            2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.11,8      0.21,7   (219)      4.34
EK A         5. Wiedermann Dominik+Gambarte Eduardo 2001 Jona                           4.47,1      0.18,2   (729)      4.36
Knaben      14. Wiedermann Yanik, Jona              2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.01,8      0.11,7   (220)      4.13
EK A         3. Wiedermann Yanik+Wiedermann Peter   2001 Jona                           4.34,0      0.05,1   (730)      4.23
M5          14. Wunderlin Erwin                     1939 Jona                          45.59,6     10.31,9  (2607)      5.05
FL          15. Zaugg Sonja                         1978 Jona                          46.15,6     10.27,8  (2322)      5.07

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.