20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M4          28. Merz Rolf, Hagendorn                1953 Fit + Laufträff Cham          43.37,0     11.47,2  (2518)      4.49
wJ1         21. Spälti Angela                       1996 Haslen GL                      4.33,0      0.47,1   (312)      4.22
Mädchen      7. Spälti Sarina                       1999 Haslen GL                      2.02,7      0.13,8   (118)      4.15
wJ2          7. Süess Martina, Hauptwil             1993 STV Hauptwil                   6.16,0      0.18,7   (523)      3.55
VL M       ---  Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      17.08,9       -----  (1523)      4.44
wJ2         27. Züst Selina, Hauptwil               1994 Jugi Hauptwil-Gottshaus        8.13,8      2.16,5   (524)      5.08
wJ1         38. Züst Talea                          1998 Hauptwil                       5.17,3      1.31,4   (339)      5.05
VL F       ---  Metzler Monika                      1974 Heiden                        25.11,1       -----  (1406)      6.57
VL M       ---  Metzler Roger                       1970 Heiden                        16.54,3       -----  (1509)      4.40
FL          14. Fraefel Marina                      1989 Henau                         46.07,3     10.19,5  (2304)      5.06
VL M       ---  Vorburger Primo                     1944 Henau                         17.31,5       -----   (536)      4.50
M3          76. Virago Enrico                       1958 Henggart                      47.31,9     17.04,6  (1431)      5.15
mJ2         32. Büchler Jan, Herisau                1995 TV Herisau                     6.37,9      1.31,5   (635)      4.08
VL F       ---  Büchler Silvia                      1969 Herisau                       19.53,5       -----  (1413)      5.29
VL M       ---  Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                       15.52,6       -----  (1504)      4.23
VL M       ---  Fuchs Josef                         1959 Herisau                       17.49,6       -----  (1529)      4.55
VL M       ---  Fuchs Roman                         1993 Herisau                       19.04,5       -----  (1528)      5.16
M5           5. Koni Föllmi                         1944 Herisau                       39.57,2      4.29,5  (2618)      4.25
M1          13. Schönenberger Simon                 1987 Herisau                       36.40,4      6.38,3  (2718)      4.03
wJ2          9. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.20,4      0.23,1   (522)      3.57
F3           8. Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                        26.18,0      6.21,4  (1906)      4.51
Mädchen     20. Schneiter Chiara                    1999 Hochfelden                     2.11,3      0.22,4   (116)      4.33
EK A        46. Schneiter Vivien+Schneiter Evelyne  2000 Hochfelden                     6.29,0      2.00,1   (722)      6.14
Mädchen      4. Zauta Natalie                       1999 Hochfelden                     2.00,8      0.11,9   (141)      4.11
wJ1         13. Zauta Nicole                        1997 Hochfelden                     4.18,1      0.32,2   (328)      4.08
M4          30. Valerin Leonel, Holderbank AG       1955 Costa Rica                    44.40,0     12.50,2  (2529)      4.56
M3           1. Elmer Beat                          1961 Hombrechtikon                 30.27,3       -----  (1659)      3.22
M3           9. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966 LC Meilen                     33.45,7      3.18,4  (2319)      3.44
wJ1         14. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    1996 LC Meilen                      4.18,7      0.32,8   (345)      4.08
S+E         11. Sprenger Michelle+Sprenger Andreas  1992 Hombrechtikon                 30.56,0      6.37,9  (2220)      4.17
M5           1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC-Langnau                   35.27,7       -----  (2610)      3.55
EK A        49. Zuerrer Sharon+Zuerrer Gabriela     2001 Horgenberg                     6.39,8      2.10,9   (728)      6.24
M2           4. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            1971 Triathlon Club Hergiswil      31.08,6      1.02,9  (2846)      3.26
Jun         23. Steingruber Dominik, Hundwil        1990 TV Andwil                      6.22,4      1.19,3  (1306)      3.33

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.