20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun          5. Bucher Pascal                       1989 Galgenen                       5.14,9      0.11,8  (1308)      2.55
Mädchen     10. Fleischmann Karin, Galgenen         1999 LG TSV Galgenen                2.04,6      0.15,7   (123)      4.19
mJ1         21. Fleischmann Marco, Galgenen         1997 LG TSV Galgenen                4.12,3      0.45,4   (430)      4.02
MK           6. Hegner David, Galgenen              1970 TSV Galgenen                  19.34,9      1.06,4  (1651)      3.37
F1           2. Hegner Monika, Galgenen             1980 LG TSV Galgenen               22.17,5      0.36,5  (1705)      4.07
EK A        51. Hegner Sina+Hegner David, Galgenen  2003 TSV Galgenen                   7.05,1      2.36,2   (850)      6.48
Jun         11. Kälin Simon, Galgenen               1989 KTV Altendorf                  5.46,5      0.43,4  (1316)      3.13
Jun         24. Marty Micheal, Galgenen             1990 LG TSV Galgenen                6.31,8      1.28,7  (1312)      3.38
S+E          1. Oberlin Monika+Schumacher Christian 1986 LG TSV Galgenen               24.18,1       -----  (2212)      3.21
Jun         16. Oberlin Pirmin, Galgenen            1992 LG TSV Galgenen                5.57,8      0.54,7  (1313)      3.19
EK A        52. Rickenbach Jana+Andi, Galgenen      2002 TSV Galgenen                   7.16,0      2.47,1   (346)      6.59
VL M       ---  Roth Rolf                           1955 Galgenen                      20.17,2       -----  (1533)      5.36
Jun         10. Schmid Simon, Galgenen              1988 LG TSV Galgenen                5.45,3      0.42,2  (1315)      3.12
mJ2         11. Schumacher Flavio, Galgenen         1993 LG TSV Galgenen                5.47,5      0.41,1   (624)      3.37
VL F       ---  Bislin Doris                        1963 Gams                          19.30,7       -----  (1418)      5.23
MK          10. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  1966 LG Lie-Werdenberg             20.30,3      2.01,8  (1627)      3.47
FL          31. Eggenberger Silvia                  1972 Gams                          54.10,8     18.23,0  (2302)      6.00
M2          25. Frei Mario                          1971 Gams                          36.38,6      6.32,9  (2807)      4.03
Jun         15. Schöb Severin, Gams                 1991 LG Werdenberg-Lie              5.55,0      0.51,9  (1326)      3.18
M5           3. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         1945 SLVS                          38.03,4      2.35,7  (2619)      4.12
ME           4. Tesfamariam Solomon                 ???? Genève                        27.24,9      0.31,2    (12)      3.02
mJ2          1. Senti Marco, Giswil                 1993 MaRiSe Running                 5.06,4       -----   (625)      3.11
S+E          6. Hophan Karin+Kürzi Hari             1967 Glarus                        27.43,9      3.25,8  (2205)      3.50
FL           3. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               1960 LG Glarus                     38.22,3      2.34,5  (2327)      4.14
VL F       ---  Sandmeier Monika                    1984 Glarus                        22.19,6       -----  (1409)      6.10
M4           5. Fiechter Urs                        1955 Glattfelden                   36.34,8      4.45,0  (1661)      4.03
M3          45. Stähli Bernard                      1964 Goldach                       39.17,8      8.50,5  (2423)      4.21
M5          19. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      1:03.28,7     28.01,0  (2605)      7.01
F3           6. Tocci Monika, Goldau                1963 Fit- und Lauftreff Ibach      25.00,9      5.04,3  (1909)      4.37
M1           7. Blöchlinger Fabian                  1984 Goldingen                     34.31,5      4.29,4  (2715)      3.49
wJ2         21. Eicher Carmen                       1994 Goldingen                      7.19,9      1.22,6   (502)      4.34
EK A        50. Müller Sina+Daniela                 2002 Goldingen                      6.42,5      2.13,6   (349)      6.27
EK B        29. Müller Thomas+Müller Rouvon         1999 Goldingen                      5.04,5      1.07,0   (820)      4.52
wJ2         15. Wildhaber Nerina, Goldingen         1993 Jugi Goldingen                 6.55,3      0.58,0   (507)      4.19
M3           3. Bühler Marcel, Gommiswald           1966 SLVS                          32.01,6      1.34,3   (648)      3.32
M3          77. Fritschi Andreas                    1965 Gommiswald                    48.09,4     17.42,1   (545)      5.19
EK A         6. Fritschi Andrin+Fritschi Andreas    2001 Gommiswald                     4.49,2      0.20,3   (705)      4.38
wJ1         31. Fritschi Tamara                     1997 Gommiswald                     4.52,0      1.06,1   (304)      4.40
Knaben      16. Fritschi Yannik                     1999 Gommiswald                     2.05,0      0.14,9   (206)      4.20
mJ1         24. Hüppi Patrick, Gommiswald           1998 Jugi Gommiswald                4.17,3      0.50,4   (434)      4.07
Knaben      39. Kägi Kilian, Gommiswald             2001 Jugi Gommiswald                2.32,0      0.41,9   (227)      5.16
Knaben      36. Kaufmann Jonas, Gommiswald          2001 Jugi Gommiswald                2.27,2      0.37,1   (228)      5.06
Mädchen     58. Lüdi Sarina, Gommiswald             2000 Jugi Gommiswald                6.48,8      4.59,9   (125)     14.11
MK          21. Schwarzenberger Michael, Gommiswald 1984 TV Gommiswald                 22.20,2      3.51,7  (1620)      4.07
wJ2         14. Sutter Jasmin, Gommiswald           1995 Jugi Gommiswald                6.53,1      0.55,8   (512)      4.18
wJ1         18. Thoma Corinne, Gommiswald           1998 Jugi Gommiswald                4.25,6      0.39,7   (319)      4.15
mJ1         19. Thoma Simon, Gommiswald             1996 Jugi Gommiswald                4.10,3      0.43,4   (435)      4.00
EK A         9. Truniger Janis+Truniger Ruedi       2001 Gommiswald                     4.59,7      0.30,8   (735)      4.48
EK A        27. Truniger Laura+Truniger Urs         2001 Gommiswald                     5.33,3      1.04,4   (727)      5.20
EK A        45. Wagner Robin+Wagner Heinz, Gommiswa 2001 Speedy                         6.26,3      1.57,4   (837)      6.11
MK           4. Ruppi Fabian, Gossau SG             1987 KTV Bütschwil                 19.00,0      0.31,5  (1631)      3.30
EK A        65. Götsch Aliha+Stadlbauer Willi       ???? Gossau ZH                      8.29,4      4.00,5  (1004)      8.09
FL          20. Kälin Maria                         1952 Gossau ZH                     48.58,5     13.10,7  (2334)      5.25
wJ1          6. Leutnegger Anja, Gossau ZH          1996 LVZO                           4.03,3      0.17,4   (320)      3.53
FL          32. Eggenberger Vreni                   1949 Grabs                         54.19,2     18.31,4  (2303)      6.00
mJ1          7. Högger Florin, Grabs                1996 LG Liechtenstein/Werdenbe      3.49,6      0.22,7   (442)      3.40
wJ2          4. Högger Nina, Grabs                  1994 LG Liechtenstein/Werdenbe      5.59,6      0.02,3   (516)      3.44
MK          20. Müller Roland, Grabs                1968 LG Lie-Werdenberg             22.08,3      3.39,8  (1610)      4.05
Mädchen     40. Müller Seraina                      1999 Grabs                          2.31,0      0.42,1   (110)      5.14
Mädchen     48. Müller Ursina                       2001 Grabs                          2.44,1      0.55,2   (111)      5.41
S+E         18. Schlegel Beat+Sibylla               ???? Grabs                         31.56,1      7.38,0  (2217)      4.25
Knaben       4. Tschirky David, Grabs               2000 LG Lie-Werdenberg              1.54,8      0.04,7   (217)      3.59
mJ1         10. Tschirky Dominik, Grabs             1997 LG Lie-Werdenberger            3.52,0      0.25,1   (424)      3.43
VL M       ---  Tschirky Jürg, Grabs                1971 LG Lie-Werdenberg             15.21,2       -----  (1515)      4.14
VL F       ---  Tschirky Karin, Grabs               1973 LG Lie-Werdenberg             16.19,2       -----  (1412)      4.30
wJ1         10. Tschirky Rahel, Grabs               1998 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.06,6      0.20,7   (314)      3.57
mJ2         36. Kälin Dany, Gross                   1995 RR Einsiedeln                  6.56,3      1.49,9   (640)      4.20
wJ2         16. Ochsner Tatjana                     1995 Gross                          6.57,1      0.59,8   (528)      4.20
M2          14. Schön Reto                          1972 Gross                         33.00,6      2.54,9  (2831)      3.39
Jun         18. Hofmann Heinz                       1990 Grüningen                      6.00,6      0.57,5  (1324)      3.21
mJ1         14. Eisenegger Toni                     1996 Guntershausen b. Aadorf        4.01,3      0.34,4   (410)      3.52

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.