20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
wJ1         23. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                1997 SC Urnäsch                     4.35,1      0.49,2   (333)      4.24
FL          15. Zaugg Sonja                         1978 Jona                          46.15,6     10.27,8  (2322)      5.07
Mädchen      4. Zauta Natalie                       1999 Hochfelden                     2.00,8      0.11,9   (141)      4.11
wJ1         13. Zauta Nicole                        1997 Hochfelden                     4.18,1      0.32,2   (328)      4.08
MK           5. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                     19.26,5      0.58,0  (1642)      3.35
M2          48. Zeindler Markus                     1979 Spreitenbach                  42.43,4     12.37,7  (2712)      4.43
M1           9. Zimmermann Marc                     1979 Volketswil                    36.13,9      6.11,8  (2724)      4.00
M3          40. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                         38.28,5      8.01,2  (2431)      4.15
VL M       ---  Züger Marcel                        1968 Rapperswil SG                 18.20,7       -----  (1531)      5.04
M2          45. Züger Robin                         1976 Rüti ZH                       42.28,5     12.22,8  (2841)      4.42
M3          18. Zumbühl André                       1963 Netstal                       35.38,5      5.11,2  (2437)      3.56
F3          11. Zürcher Beatrice                    1966 Bischofszell                  29.32,8      9.36,2  (1904)      5.27
Knaben      11. Zürcher Christoph                   1999 Bischofszell                   1.59,0      0.08,9   (221)      4.07
mJ1         42. Zürcher Patrick                     1996 Bischofszell                   4.39,2      1.12,3   (427)      4.28
M3           8. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     33.29,2      3.01,9  (2432)      3.42
EK A        49. Zuerrer Sharon+Zuerrer Gabriela     2001 Horgenberg                     6.39,8      2.10,9   (728)      6.24
VL M       ---  Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      17.08,9       -----  (1523)      4.44
wJ2         27. Züst Selina, Hauptwil               1994 Jugi Hauptwil-Gottshaus        8.13,8      2.16,5   (524)      5.08
wJ1         38. Züst Talea                          1998 Hauptwil                       5.17,3      1.31,4   (339)      5.05
M3          65. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        43.14,7     12.47,4  (2433)      4.47
VL M       ---  Zwischenbrugger Sascha              1976 Altendorf                     15.33,1       -----  (1518)      4.17

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.