20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EK A        45. Wagner Robin+Wagner Heinz, Gommiswa 2001 Speedy                         6.26,3      1.57,4   (837)      6.11
mJ2         33. Walder Manuel                       1993 Rüti ZH                        6.39,4      1.33,0   (619)      4.09
EK A        66. Walder Olivia+Helbling Klara        2002 Jona                           8.31,3      4.02,4   (849)      8.11
mJ1         45. Walder Patrick                      1997 Rüti ZH                        4.43,5      1.16,6   (425)      4.32
wJ1          5. Walker Silvana, Sachseln            1996 LG Kerns                       3.57,2      0.11,3   (343)      3.48
mJ1         32. Walker Tim, Sachseln                1998 LG Kriens                      4.29,3      1.02,4   (456)      4.18
FL          33. Walter Barbara                      1987 Brugg AG                      57.41,1     21.53,3  (2329)      6.23
VL M       ---  Wanner Martin                       1989 Jona                          16.00,3       -----  (1516)      4.25
Knaben       9. Waser Pascal                        2000 Tann                           1.57,6      0.07,5   (232)      4.05
M4           4. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           1955 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon        36.13,2      4.23,4  (1216)      4.00
F1          11. Weber Sabine                        1979 Rapperswil SG                 33.23,3     11.42,3  (1704)      6.10
M2          34. Wegener Michel                      1973 Jona                          38.42,5      8.36,8  (2832)      4.17
M4           8. Weiss Hansruedi, Bubikon            1957 Laufgruppe Rüti               36.47,2      4.57,4  (1110)      4.04
Knaben      49. Wetter Yves, Rapperswil SG          2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.47,0      0.56,9   (218)      5.47
mJ2         40. Wettmer Raoul                       1995 Rehetobel                      7.41,6      2.35,2   (622)      4.48
MK          24. Wettstein Kurt                      1951 Jona                          22.55,1      4.26,6  (1635)      4.14
Knaben      35. Wick Janick                         2000 Rapperswil SG                  2.26,0      0.35,9   (248)      5.04
mJ1         40. Wick Michael                        1997 Rapperswil SG                  4.37,8      1.10,9   (432)      4.27
wJ2         25. Widmer Angelika                     1993 Eschenbach SG                  7.40,7      1.43,4   (513)      4.47
Jui          8. Widmer Fabienne                     1989 Laupen ZH                      8.06,6      1.55,7  (1213)      4.31
M4           2. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 SC-Diemberg                   33.04,6      1.14,8  (2514)      3.39
mJ1         16. Widmer Marlon                       1997 Eschenbach SG                  4.03,3      0.36,4   (426)      3.53
VL M       ---  Widmer Roman                        1979 Frauenfeld                    12.56,7       -----  (1517)      3.34
M5           3. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         1945 SLVS                          38.03,4      2.35,7  (2619)      4.12
Knaben      19. Wiedermann Dominik, Jona            2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.11,8      0.21,7   (219)      4.34
EK A         5. Wiedermann Dominik+Gambarte Eduardo 2001 Jona                           4.47,1      0.18,2   (729)      4.36
Knaben      14. Wiedermann Yanik, Jona              2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.01,8      0.11,7   (220)      4.13
EK A         3. Wiedermann Yanik+Wiedermann Peter   2001 Jona                           4.34,0      0.05,1   (730)      4.23
F4           8. Wiget Verena, Freienbach            1946 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         28.33,2      5.03,5  (2006)      5.16
M2          32. Wildhaber Heinz                     1972 Wetzikon ZH                   38.16,3      8.10,6  (2844)      4.14
wJ2         15. Wildhaber Nerina, Goldingen         1993 Jugi Goldingen                 6.55,3      0.58,0   (507)      4.19
M2          39. Winteler Harald                     1968 Zürich                        40.09,1     10.03,4  (2855)      4.26
FL           8. Wirthlin Helene                     1947 Lindau                        42.47,3      6.59,5  (2315)      4.44
VL M       ---  Wittwer Elias                       1983 Rapperswil SG                 22.03,2       -----  (1520)      6.05
M2           7. Wolf Etienne                        1971 Islikon                       32.11,9      2.06,2  (2816)      3.33
FL          13. Wöllhaf Karin                       1969 Tann                          45.10,8      9.23,0  (2316)      5.00
M3          34. Wullschleger René                   1963 Pfungen                       37.28,2      7.00,9  (2430)      4.08
M5          14. Wunderlin Erwin                     1939 Jona                          45.59,6     10.31,9  (2607)      5.05
F2           7. Wüthrich Kathrin                    1970 Winterthur                    33.36,7      9.36,1  (1808)      6.12
MK          18. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG          1976 SC Diemberg                   21.42,9      3.14,4  (1630)      4.00
M2          38. Wyler Marco                         1976 Rapperswil SG                 40.07,7     10.02,0  (2836)      4.26
M4          29. Wyser Norbert, Au ZH                1956 Tempo Sport                   44.24,1     12.34,3  (1435)      4.55

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.