20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F1          10. Sailer Irene                        1981 Langnau am Albis              33.22,4     11.41,4  (1702)      6.10
S+E          2. Salathe Mireille+Auf der Mauer Rafa 1987 STV Oberkirch                 26.41,7      2.23,6  (2225)      3.41
Jun          4. Salm Raphael, CH                    ???? LV Langenthal                  5.11,9      0.08,8  (1310)      2.54
FL           3. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               1960 LG Glarus                     38.22,3      2.34,5  (2327)      4.14
VL F       ---  Sandmeier Judith                    1954 Oberurnen                     23.40,9       -----  (1408)      6.32
VL F       ---  Sandmeier Monika                    1984 Glarus                        22.19,6       -----  (1409)      6.10
mJ1         20. Sauter Joel, Netstal                1997 FC Netstal                     4.12,1      0.45,2   (449)      4.02
M3          20. Schaad Andreas                      1965 Willerzell                    35.52,2      5.24,9  (1434)      3.58
Mädchen     13. Schaad Janine, Rümlang              2000 LAR Rümlang                    2.06,6      0.17,7   (130)      4.23
M3          17. Schadegg Beat                       1962 Wald ZH                       35.33,4      5.06,1  (2419)      3.56
EK B        10. Schadegg Eveline+Schadegg Beat, Wal 1998 SC Diemberg                    4.17,7      0.20,2   (821)      4.07
F4           3. Schaerer Verena                     1955 Zumikon                       24.44,5      1.14,8  (2008)      4.34
M5           9. Schaufelberger Hans                 1940 Tann                          41.30,3      6.02,6  (2613)      4.35
Mädchen     23. Schefter Selina, Jona               2000 LC Rapperswil-Jona             2.13,6      0.24,7   (150)      4.38
wJ2         28. Scheidegger Deborah                 1994 Schönenwerd                    9.40,7      3.43,4   (505)      6.02
EK B        19. Scheidegger Elia+Scheidegger Roger, 1997 Scheidegger                    4.36,2      0.38,7   (822)      4.25
MK          33. Scheidegger Roger, Schönenwerd      1966 Scheidegger                   24.14,3      5.45,8  (1612)      4.28
M3           4. Scheiwiller Gug, Schindellegi       1967 LC Meilen                     32.22,5      1.55,2  (1665)      3.35
M2          52. Schernikau Lars                     1972 Jona                          45.42,2     15.36,5  (2852)      5.03
EK A        30. Scherzinger Fabian+Scherzinger Thom 2001 Mels                           5.43,1      1.14,2   (719)      5.29
Mädchen      3. Scherzinger Sereina                 1999 Mels                           1.53,3      0.04,4   (114)      3.56
Mädchen     39. Schir Lea                           2000 Jona                           2.29,7      0.40,8   (115)      5.11
mJ1         48. Schir Yanick                        1998 Jona                           4.46,5      1.19,6   (421)      4.35
EK B        31. Schirgi Daria+Schirgi Daniel        1997 Steinach                       5.06,6      1.09,1   (839)      4.54
Mädchen     19. Schirgi Raemi                       2000 Steinach                       2.10,5      0.21,6  (1003)      4.31
F2           2. Schirgi Sabrina                     1969 Steinach                      25.48,1      1.47,5  (1805)      4.46
S+E         18. Schlegel Beat+Sibylla               ???? Grabs                         31.56,1      7.38,0  (2217)      4.25
Jui          2. Schlumpf Fabienne, Oetwil am See    1990 TV Egg                         6.21,1      0.10,2  (1209)      3.32
M5          11. Schmid Christian                    ???? Volketswil                    41.55,6      6.27,9  (2620)      4.38
EK A        60. Schmid Diego+Sigrist Brigitte       2002 Naters                         7.48,4      3.19,5   (720)      7.30
M1          22. Schmid Franz Josef                  1978 Oberkirch LU                  42.26,4     12.24,3  (2708)      4.41
EK B        26. Schmid Lukas + Adrian               1997 Jona                           4.59,2      1.01,7   (829)      4.47
Mädchen     24. Schmid Nadine                       1999 Jona                           2.14,1      0.25,2   (128)      4.39
Jun         10. Schmid Simon, Galgenen              1988 LG TSV Galgenen                5.45,3      0.42,2  (1315)      3.12
MK           1. Schmid Stephan                      1972 Winterthur                    18.28,5       -----  (1639)      3.24
M3          25. Schmid Urs, Jona                    1965 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          36.18,2      5.50,9   (344)      4.01
M3          32. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LT Rapperswil-Jona            37.12,1      6.44,8  (1666)      4.07
EK A        36. Schmucki Cedric+Herger Toni         2002 Rapperswil SG                  6.00,0      1.31,1   (721)      5.46
M3          68. Schneider René                      1959 Reigoldswil                   44.36,8     14.09,5  (2420)      4.56
M5          15. Schneider René                      1938 Flurlingen                    48.01,3     12.33,6  (2612)      5.19
FL          35. Schneider Sonja                     1966 D-Konstanz                    57.48,7     22.00,9  (2318)      6.24
Mädchen     20. Schneiter Chiara                    1999 Hochfelden                     2.11,3      0.22,4   (116)      4.33
EK A        46. Schneiter Vivien+Schneiter Evelyne  2000 Hochfelden                     6.29,0      2.00,1   (722)      6.14
wJ2          2. Schnüriger Samira, Einsiedeln       1995 ZSV Jo Alpin  Kader            5.59,2      0.01,9   (526)      3.44
MK          45. Schnyder Hans                       1953 Siebnen                       27.56,0      9.27,5  (1624)      5.09
VL M       ---  Schnyder Werner                     1957 Siebnen                       22.25,0       -----  (1536)      6.11
Jun         15. Schöb Severin, Gams                 1991 LG Werdenberg-Lie              5.55,0      0.51,9  (1326)      3.18
M2          14. Schön Reto                          1972 Gross                         33.00,6      2.54,9  (2831)      3.39
VL M       ---  Schönbächler Remo                   1980 Rapperswil SG                 16.19,5       -----  (1524)      4.30
wJ1          9. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         1997 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.05,6      0.19,7   (338)      3.56
mJ2          8. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         1994 LG Lie-Werdenberg              5.40,3      0.33,9   (632)      3.32
M1          21. Schönenberger Marc                  1980 Jona                          41.59,6     11.57,5  (2709)      4.39
EK A         8. Schönenberger Marion+Schönenberger  2001 LG Lie-Werdenberg              4.57,0      0.28,1   (748)      4.45
M1          13. Schönenberger Simon                 1987 Herisau                       36.40,4      6.38,3  (2718)      4.03
wJ2          6. Schönenberger Simone, Salez         1993 LG Lie-Werdenberg              6.14,9      0.17,6   (521)      3.54
MK          19. Schraner Peter                      1967 Waldstatt                     22.00,7      3.32,2  (1613)      4.04
Mädchen      2. Schraner Seraina, Waldstatt         1999 TV St. Peterzell               1.50,8      0.01,9   (117)      3.50
mJ1         38. Schraner Yanick                     1996 Waldstatt                      4.36,3      1.09,4   (422)      4.25
mJ2         22. Schuler Marco                       1994 Matt                           6.19,9      1.13,5   (615)      3.57
FL           6. Schuler Yvette                      1978 Thalwil                       40.34,7      4.46,9  (2323)      4.29
mJ2         11. Schumacher Flavio, Galgenen         1993 LG TSV Galgenen                5.47,5      0.41,1   (624)      3.37
VL F       ---  Schuon Bianca                       1982 Dietlikon                     19.05,1       -----  (1410)      5.16
M2          16. Schurig Stefan                      1968 Uerikon                       34.02,6      3.56,9  (2810)      3.46
MK          21. Schwarzenberger Michael, Gommiswald 1984 TV Gommiswald                 22.20,2      3.51,7  (1620)      4.07
EK B        12. Schwyter Janik+Schwyter Cornel, Kal 1998 Holzspecht                     4.25,4      0.27,9   (835)      4.15
mJ1         35. Schwyter Janik, Kaltbrunn           1998 Holzspecht                     4.33,2      1.06,3   (454)      4.22
M2           2. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tower Sports                  30.29,4      0.23,7  (2811)      3.22
wJ2         18. Sennhauser Tanja, Wilen b. Wil      1993 Wilen b. Wil                   7.14,4      1.17,1   (506)      4.31
mJ2          1. Senti Marco, Giswil                 1993 MaRiSe Running                 5.06,4       -----   (625)      3.11
M4          21. Sigrist Albert                      1951 Wohlen AG                     40.46,9      8.57,1  (2517)      4.30
TFr          1. Sigrist Brigitte                    1962 Rüti ZH                        9.04,0       -----  (1101)      4.11
EK A        38. Sobaszkiewicz Larissa+Sobaszkiewicz 2000 Baschi                         6.11,9      1.43,0   (723)      5.57
M3          53. Sobaszkiewicz Markus                1966 Wetzikon ZH                   40.25,7      9.58,4  (2421)      4.28
M3          73. Solenthaler Herbert, Wittenbach     1965 Verein LG Wittenbach          46.08,0     15.40,7  (2422)      5.06
VL M       ---  Sommer Martin                       1983 Effretikon                    16.14,2       -----  (1513)      4.29
M4          33. Sommerhalder Roland, Dürnten        1954 LT Rappi-Jona                 46.50,3     15.00,5  (2512)      5.11
wJ1         21. Spälti Angela                       1996 Haslen GL                      4.33,0      0.47,1   (312)      4.22
Mädchen      7. Spälti Sarina                       1999 Haslen GL                      2.02,7      0.13,8   (118)      4.15
MK          13. Spiak Michael                       1983 Rorschacherberg               21.09,1      2.40,6  (1648)      3.54
mJ2         26. Spichtig Nando, Wildhaus            1995 STV Wildhaus- Alt St. Joh      6.25,6      1.19,2   (616)      4.01
M3          54. Spirito Maurizio                    1964 Schmerikon                    40.29,1     10.01,8  (1006)      4.29
mJ1          6. Spitz Linus, Adliswil               1996 ATT TV Adliswil                3.49,2      0.22,3   (451)      3.40
mJ2         25. Spoljaric Sandro                    1993 Jona                           6.24,8      1.18,4   (633)      4.00
S+E         23. Sponga Daniela+Wälle René           1972 Jona                          38.14,0     13.55,9  (2210)      5.17
F1           6. Sporrer Franziska                   1985 Matzingen                     26.36,9      4.55,9  (1703)      4.55
S+E         11. Sprenger Michelle+Sprenger Andreas  1992 Hombrechtikon                 30.56,0      6.37,9  (2220)      4.17
Knaben      22. Spruit Linus                        1999 Jona                           2.13,6      0.23,5   (236)      4.38
M3          33. Stadler Reto, Zürich                1965 LAC TVU City running.ch       37.20,0      6.52,7  (1335)      4.08
M3          45. Stähli Bernard                      1964 Goldach                       39.17,8      8.50,5  (2423)      4.21
M3          15. Startnummer 1669                    ???? CH                            35.10,2      4.42,9  (1669)      3.53
Mädchen     46. Steffen Enya                        2002 Engelberg                      2.42,0      0.53,1   (119)      5.37
Mädchen      8. Steffen Fiona                       1999 Engelberg                      2.03,1      0.14,2   (120)      4.16
EK B        22. Steffen Lea+Steffen Martin          1998 Engelberg                      4.41,4      0.43,9   (823)      4.30
M3          16. Steiger Bruno, Rüschlikon           1962 ewz                           35.16,7      4.49,4  (2424)      3.54
EK A        42. Steinauer Fabian+Steinauer Maurus   2002 Eschenbach SG                  6.18,4      1.49,5   (724)      6.03
M2          42. Steinauer Maurus                    1969 Eschenbach SG                 41.18,2     11.12,5  (2812)      4.34
FL          28. Steiner Astrid                      1966 Schmerikon                    52.35,3     16.47,5  (2312)      5.49
M4          27. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                    42.25,2     10.35,4  (1439)      4.41
M2          50. Steiner Matthias, Luzern            1976 Düln Meier                    45.01,3     14.55,6  (2813)      4.59
F1           9. Steiner Miriam, Winterthur          1983 Zimmer Track Team             28.09,7      6.28,7  (1712)      5.12
MK          35. Steiner Ruben                       1994 Schmerikon                    24.44,2      6.15,7  (1614)      4.34
Jun         23. Steingruber Dominik, Hundwil        1990 TV Andwil                      6.22,4      1.19,3  (1306)      3.33
mJ2         14. Stettler Beno, Rapperswil SG        1994 LC Rapperswil-Jona             6.06,3      0.59,9   (631)      3.48
M4          41. Steufmehl Matthias                  1956 Schindellegi                  56.50,3     25.00,5  (2513)      6.17
M1           5. Stirnimann Daniel                   1978 Jona                          34.15,7      4.13,6  (2710)      3.47
Mädchen     53. Stockmann Julia, Rapperswil SG      2002 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.57,0      1.08,1   (121)      6.08
M3          62. Stoffel Robert                      1959 Landquart                     42.23,5     11.56,2   (644)      4.41
FL          19. Strässle Claudia, Russikon          1966 LT ST.Moritz                  47.44,2     11.56,4  (2335)      5.17
FL          25. Strotz Martina                      1982 Uznach                        51.04,9     15.17,1  (2313)      5.39
mJ2         28. Strupler Raphael, Rüti ZH           1995 LAR TV Rüti                    6.32,7      1.26,3   (637)      4.05
M3          56. Strupler Stefan, Winterthur         1963 Zimmer Track-Team             40.32,9     10.05,6  (2439)      4.29
MK           8. Stucki Armin                        1986 Jona                          19.54,9      1.26,4  (1616)      3.40
M4          17. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       1957 SC Diemberg                   39.13,0      7.23,2  (2526)      4.20
Jun         19. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     1991 SC Diemberg                    6.02,7      0.59,6  (1307)      3.22
Jun          9. Stucki Lukas, Altendorf             1989 KTV Altendorf                  5.37,5      0.34,4  (1317)      3.08
Mädchen     36. Stuppia Anna, Lachen SZ             2000 TV Lachen                      2.27,7      0.38,8   (132)      5.07
EK B        28. Stuppia Lara, Lachen SZ             1998 TV Lachen                      5.01,5      1.04,0   (830)      4.49
wJ2          7. Süess Martina, Hauptwil             1993 STV Hauptwil                   6.16,0      0.18,7   (523)      3.55
Jun         12. Suler Stefan, Saland                1989 LC Uster                       5.49,1      0.46,0  (1331)      3.15
FL           1. Sulser Daniela, Weite               1968 TV Oberschan                  35.47,8       -----  (2330)      3.57
VL M       ---  Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            1953 FunFit Thurgau                17.55,9       -----  (1514)      4.57
FL          29. Suomela Kristina                    1975 Männedorf                     52.45,0     16.57,2  (2314)      5.50
Knaben      48. Suess Sven                          2001 Erlenbach ZH                   2.44,3      0.54,2   (901)      5.42
Knaben      13. Sutter Florian, Uetliburg SG        1999 Jugi Gommiswald                2.01,0      0.10,9   (226)      4.12
wJ2         14. Sutter Jasmin, Gommiswald           1995 Jugi Gommiswald                6.53,1      0.55,8   (512)      4.18

Total 125



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.