20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ME          11. Machivenyika Ticha, Bern            1969 STB                           34.24,4      7.30,7    (17)      3.48
FL          21. Magarian Luzia, Winterthur          1971 Finishers Winterthur          49.48,7     14.00,9  (2331)      5.30
EK A        62. Mairamhof Lisa+Mairamhof Kurt       2003 Wagen                          7.58,7      3.29,8  (1007)      7.40
mJ2         12. Malacarne Franco, Netstal           1993 OSSV                           5.50,1      0.43,7   (629)      3.38
Jui          1. Malacarne Santina                   1991 Netstal                        6.10,9       -----  (1206)      3.27
Knaben      28. Manser Simon                        2000 Jona                           2.17,6      0.27,5   (246)      4.46
M3          71. Märki Rolf                          1963 Adliswil                      45.49,6     15.22,3  (2412)      5.04
Jun         24. Marty Micheal, Galgenen             1990 LG TSV Galgenen                6.31,8      1.28,7  (1312)      3.38
wJ1         39. Massara Michelle, Reichenburg       1997 TV Reichenburg                 5.20,8      1.34,9   (311)      5.08
Jui          6. Matafora Marisa, Cham               1992 CP Zugerland                   7.36,9      1.26,0  (1204)      4.15
M2          26. Mathis Roger                        1971 Wädenswil                     37.00,9      6.55,2  (2817)      4.05
ME           8. Mehdi Khelifi, CH                   ???? Aethiopien                    29.55,0      3.01,3    (18)      3.18
EK A        31. Meier Andrin+Meier Brigitta         2001 Jona                           5.44,1      1.15,2   (714)      5.30
Jui          3. Meier Anina, Bütschwil              1992 KTV Bütschwil                  6.50,6      0.39,7  (1208)      3.49
mJ2         16. Meier Dominik, Bütschwil            1995 KTV Bütschwil                  6.08,0      1.01,6   (639)      3.50
F4           4. Meier Edith, Degersheim             1957 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         25.24,7      1.55,0   (643)      4.41
MK          15. Meier Ernst, CH                     1956 LC Uster                      21.25,2      2.56,7  (1650)      3.57
M4          13. Meier Hanspeter                     1951 Pfäffikon                     38.25,7      6.35,9  (2528)      4.15
M5           8. Meier Hansruedi, Bütschwil          1941 KTV Bütschwil                 41.12,9      5.45,2  (2616)      4.33
wJ2         22. Meier Jasmin, Mosnang               1993 LR Mosnang                     7.30,1      1.32,8   (525)      4.41
VL M       ---  Meier Jürg, Wolfhausen              1961 LC Meilen                     18.28,2       -----  (1526)      5.06
M4           6. Meier Kuri, Degersheim              1949 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         36.37,9      4.48,1  (2524)      4.03
EK A        17. Meier Laura                         2000 Bütschwil                      5.20,0      0.51,1   (844)      5.07
VL F       ---  Meier Marianne                      1985 Zürich                        22.48,3       -----  (1416)      6.17
M3          83. Meier Martin                        1966 Derendingen                   51.50,8     21.23,5  (2413)      5.44
F3          10. Meier Monika                        1964 Wolfhausen                    27.15,9      7.19,3  (1911)      5.02
mJ2         30. Meier Pascal, Wolfhausen            1994 FC Stäfa                       6.33,7      1.27,3   (638)      4.06
M2          28. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    37.21,5      7.15,8  (2809)      4.08
M4          28. Merz Rolf, Hagendorn                1953 Fit + Laufträff Cham          43.37,0     11.47,2  (2518)      4.49
VL F       ---  Metzler Monika                      1974 Heiden                        25.11,1       -----  (1406)      6.57
VL M       ---  Metzler Roger                       1970 Heiden                        16.54,3       -----  (1509)      4.40
M2          21. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 Cityrunning.ch                35.49,7      5.44,0  (2824)      3.58
S+E         14. Meyer Dirk+Borsatti Luciana, Zürich 1968 Cityrunning.ch                31.13,8      6.55,7  (2221)      4.19
EK A        68. Meyer Paula+Meyer Richy             2003 Urdorf                         8.34,2      4.05,3   (744)      8.14
M3          70. Meyer Peter                         1964 Fahrweid                      45.05,1     14.37,8  (1657)      4.59
M5          12. Meyer René                          1945 Rüti ZH                       44.25,1      8.57,4  (2615)      4.55
EK A        28. Meyer Sina+Bucher Irène             2001 Urdorf                         5.38,1      1.09,2   (743)      5.25
M2          15. Mezzomo Walter, Oberurnen           1969 RBT GLarnerland               33.26,3      3.20,6  (2838)      3.42
EK A        29. Miglio Moana+Miglio Adriano         2000 Jona                           5.41,8      1.12,9  (1010)      5.28
ME           9. Miller Jiri, CH                     ???? Tschechische Republick        30.01,8      3.08,1    (16)      3.19
M2          22. Morger Patrik, Uznach               1973 SC Diemberg                   35.52,1      5.46,4  (2840)      3.58
mJ1          9. Müller Cyrill                       1996 Willisau                       3.51,3      0.24,4   (429)      3.42
EK B        27. Müller Daniel+Müller Daniel, Rapper 1998 Müller                         4.59,9      1.02,4   (819)      4.48
M2          49. Müller Daniel                       1969 Rapperswil SG                 43.04,5     12.58,8  (2823)      4.46
mJ2          9. Müller Elia                         1993 Wilen b. Wil                   5.40,6      0.34,2   (614)      3.32
Mädchen     50. Müller Eliane, Rapperswil SG        2000 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.45,4      0.56,5   (109)      5.44
Knaben       7. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                       1.56,4      0.06,3   (222)      4.02
FL          24. Müller Mirjam                       1986 Dielsdorf                     51.04,7     15.16,9  (2310)      5.39
Knaben      26. Müller Robin                        2000 Jona                           2.15,6      0.25,5   (214)      4.42
MK          20. Müller Roland, Grabs                1968 LG Lie-Werdenberg             22.08,3      3.39,8  (1610)      4.05
Jun         26. Müller Sascha                       1992 Eschenbach SG                  7.50,8      2.47,7  (1321)      4.23
Mädchen     40. Müller Seraina                      1999 Grabs                          2.31,0      0.42,1   (110)      5.14
EK A        50. Müller Sina+Daniela                 2002 Goldingen                      6.42,5      2.13,6   (349)      6.27
M1           1. Müller Stefan, Reussbühl            1981 TV Reusbühl                   30.02,1       -----  (2721)      3.19
EK B        29. Müller Thomas+Müller Rouvon         1999 Goldingen                      5.04,5      1.07,0   (820)      4.52
Mädchen     48. Müller Ursina                       2001 Grabs                          2.44,1      0.55,2   (111)      5.41
mJ1         49. Murer Fabian, Rüti ZH               1998 Jugi TV Rüti                   4.47,3      1.20,4   (418)      4.36
Knaben      44. Murer Philip, Rüti ZH               2000 Jugi TV Rüti                   2.37,5      0.47,4   (215)      5.28
mJ1         26. Murer Thomas, Rüti ZH               1996 Jugi TV Rüti                   4.18,3      0.51,4   (419)      4.08
M2          18. Musolf Marco, Rüti ZH               1968 Pro Sport Berlin              34.22,6      4.16,9  (2849)      3.48
VL F       ---  Musumeci Maria-Luisa                1971 Jona                          18.59,3       -----  (1427)      5.14

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.