20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VL M       ---  Lacher Patrick, Freienbach          1986 STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach      13.44,1       -----  (1507)      3.47
Mädchen     25. Laimbacher Lena                     1999 Ermenswil                      2.14,6      0.25,7   (142)      4.40
MK          46. Landauer Matthias                   1986 Zürich                        30.42,8     12.14,3  (1626)      5.40
EK A        14. Landis Seraina+Andermatt Adrian     2001 Baar                           5.12,4      0.43,5   (739)      5.00
Mädchen     30. Landis Seraina                      2001 Baar                           2.19,3      0.30,4   (131)      4.50
M2          46. Landolt Fritz                       1977 Jona                          42.29,4     12.23,7  (2828)      4.42
wJ1         16. Landolt Jessica, Kaltbrunn          1996 LG Benken                      4.20,5      0.34,6   (324)      4.10
mJ1         18. Landolt Yanick, Kaltbrunn           1998 LG Benken                      4.10,0      0.43,1   (441)      4.00
mJ1         13. Lang Benjamin, Beromünster          1996 LR Beromünster                 4.00,2      0.33,3   (438)      3.50
Knaben       3. Lang Silvan, Beromünster            1999 LR Beromünster                 1.53,9      0.03,8   (235)      3.57
M3          75. Langhart Stefan                     1959 Chur                          46.48,3     16.21,0  (2435)      5.10
EK A        35. Lassnig Sara+Lassnig Günter         2002 Jona                           5.58,2      1.29,3   (713)      5.44
S+E         10. Laternser Marco+Oberholzer Linda, S 1975 Raiffeisenbank                29.58,7      5.40,6  (2219)      4.09
mJ1          3. Lavarini Fabio, Eschenbach SG       1998 Verein SC Diemberg             3.41,4      0.14,5   (417)      3.32
mJ1         51. Lay Marc                            1998 Jona                           4.49,9      1.23,0   (431)      4.38
Knaben      27. Lay Nicolas                         2000 Jona                           2.16,7      0.26,6   (224)      4.44
Knaben      52. Lay Tim                             2002 Jona                           2.51,3      1.01,2   (223)      5.56
Mädchen     21. Lendi Luisa, Jona                   1999 Ferienpass                     2.12,4      0.23,5   (143)      4.35
FE           5. Lepicova Petra, CH                  ???? Tschechische Republik         22.21,5      4.08,8    (55)      4.07
wJ1          6. Leutnegger Anja, Gossau ZH          1996 LVZO                           4.03,3      0.17,4   (320)      3.53
EK A        33. Liambacher Maurice+Laimbacher Marku 2001 Ermenswil                      5.55,2      1.26,3   (745)      5.41
Jui         10. Lieberherr Iris                     1992 Dozwil                         8.18,9      2.08,0  (1405)      4.38
MK          47. Liechti Martin                      1960 Jona                          34.28,2     15.59,7  (1615)      6.22
M3          57. Liehner Udo                         1966 Wetzikon ZH                   41.14,3     10.47,0    (11)      4.34
FL          18. Liem Silvia                         1972 Büren NW                      47.32,9     11.45,1  (2324)      5.15
EK A        32. Lillo Dario                         2002 Eschenbach SG                  5.48,8      1.19,9   (749)      5.35
M2          43. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG                 41.24,3     11.18,6  (2819)      4.35
M2          33. Lorenzo Francesco                   1973 Jona                          38.25,4      8.19,7  (2808)      4.15
MK          11. Lörtscher Robin, Zürich             1978 Cityrunning.ch                20.47,9      2.19,4  (1647)      3.50
VL M       ---  Lüber Walter                        1953 St. Gallen                    16.57,3       -----  (1508)      4.41
Mädchen     58. Lüdi Sarina, Gommiswald             2000 Jugi Gommiswald                6.48,8      4.59,9   (125)     14.11
MK          26. Lüönd Peter                         1979 Morschach                     23.11,4      4.42,9  (1628)      4.17
Mädchen     41. Luraschi Chiara, Rapperswil SG      2001 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.31,9      0.43,0   (108)      5.16
Knaben      55. Luraschi Luca, Rapperswil SG        2002 Kitu TV Rapperswil-Jona        3.19,5      1.29,4   (213)      6.55
VL M       ---  Lüthi Hansueli                      1953 Waldstatt                     16.21,2       -----  (1537)      4.31
M2          29. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                         37.34,3      7.28,6  (2829)      4.09

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.