20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
wJ1         40. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                         5.25,3      1.39,4   (322)      5.12
Knaben      39. Kägi Kilian, Gommiswald             2001 Jugi Gommiswald                2.32,0      0.41,9   (227)      5.16
Knaben      56. Kägi Rafael                         2003 Uetliburg SG                   3.22,2      1.32,1   (908)      7.01
mJ2         36. Kälin Dany, Gross                   1995 RR Einsiedeln                  6.56,3      1.49,9   (640)      4.20
FL          20. Kälin Maria                         1952 Gossau ZH                     48.58,5     13.10,7  (2334)      5.25
wJ1          4. Kälin Priska, Steinen               1996 TSV Steinen                    3.55,3      0.09,4   (318)      3.46
Jun         11. Kälin Simon, Galgenen               1989 KTV Altendorf                  5.46,5      0.43,4  (1316)      3.13
FE           3. Kaminkova Petra                     1973 CZ-Tschechische Republik      18.27,2      0.14,5    (52)      3.24
wJ2          5. Kamm Bianca                         1995 Filzbach                       6.07,5      0.10,2   (509)      3.49
S+E          9. Kamm Koller Claudia+Kamm Koller Mei 1968 Bilten                        29.28,3      5.10,2  (2206)      4.04
wJ2          1. Kamm Tamara                         1994 Filzbach                       5.57,3       -----   (510)      3.43
FL          12. Kammerer Barbara                    1964 D                             44.41,1      8.53,3  (2325)      4.56
M1          17. Käser Reto                          1984 Düdingen                      38.46,2      8.44,1  (2705)      4.17
Knaben      30. Kato Taiki                          2000 Rapperswil SG                  2.22,8      0.32,7   (229)      4.57
EK A        69. Kaufmann Andrin                     2003 Uetliburg SG                   9.00,5      4.31,6   (750)      8.39
Knaben      36. Kaufmann Jonas, Gommiswald          2001 Jugi Gommiswald                2.27,2      0.37,1   (228)      5.06
EK A        24. Keller Céline+Keller Stephan        2002 Jona                           5.29,6      1.00,7   (710)      5.16
Knaben      17. Keller Elias                        2000 Bütschwil                      2.05,3      0.15,2  (1008)      4.21
Mädchen      1. Keller Elin, Schönengrund           1999 TV St. Peterzell               1.48,9       -----   (231)      3.46
mJ2         18. Keller Jonas                        1995 Bütschwil                      6.09,0      1.02,6   (641)      3.50
EK A        16. Keller Marvin+Keller Susi           2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.17,5      0.48,6   (711)      5.05
mJ2          3. Keller Matthias, Rüti ZH            1993 LAR RV Rüti                    5.24,7      0.18,3   (636)      3.22
EK B        14. Keller Mike+Lenz Christian          1998 Steg im Tösstal                4.29,1      0.31,6   (817)      4.18
mJ1         27. Keller Silvan, Jona                 1998 LC Rappi                       4.18,9      0.52,0   (414)      4.08
mJ1         11. Keller Timon                        1996 Wagen                          3.58,3      0.31,4   (440)      3.49
EK A        12. Kemp Fiona+Kemp Jonathan            2001 Rieden SG                      5.10,0      0.41,1   (909)      4.58
wJ1         24. Kessler Irina                       1998 Braunwald                      4.36,2      0.50,3   (327)      4.25
Knaben      23. Kessler Marvin                      2000 Braunwald                      2.14,1      0.24,0   (238)      4.39
MK          30. Kistler Peter, Rapperswil SG        1975 TaWas                         23.58,4      5.29,9  (1637)      4.25
VL M       ---  Kistler Stefan                      1980 Wangen SZ                     15.59,6       -----   (543)      4.25
MK           7. Klemenz Markus                      1972 Kloten                        19.40,2      1.11,7  (1609)      3.38
wJ2          9. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.20,4      0.23,1   (522)      3.57
mJ1         17. Knaus Nicolas, Wildhaus             1996 STV Wildhaus-Alt St. Joha      4.09,6      0.42,7   (415)      4.00
mJ1         44. Knecht Dario                        1998 Kaltbrunn                      4.42,1      1.15,2   (416)      4.31
EK A        43. Knecht Laura+Manuela, Kaltbrunn     2003 MU+KI                          6.20,2      1.51,3   (533)      6.05
S+E         20. Knecht Manuela+Knecht Rolin         1969 Kaltbrunn                     34.03,7      9.45,6  (2207)      4.43
mJ2         23. Knecht Pascal                       1995 Kaltbrunn                      6.21,7      1.15,3   (613)      3.58
VL M       ---  Knöpfel Guido                       1965 Dürnten                       17.52,8       -----  (1539)      4.56
EK B        44. Knopfli Celine+Rolf                 1998 Jona                           5.44,7      1.47,2   (834)      5.31
Knaben      53. Knopfli Marco, Jona                 2001 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.57,7      1.07,6   (212)      6.10
F4           5. Koch Eva, Effretikon                1957 ASCB                          25.27,9      1.58,2  (2003)      4.42
wJ2         24. Koch Katharina                      1994 Eschenbach SG                  7.36,7      1.39,4   (515)      4.45
ME           5. Koech Nicholas                      1982 KEN-Kenia                     27.36,4      0.42,7     (8)      3.03
M5           5. Koni Föllmi                         1944 Herisau                       39.57,2      4.29,5  (2618)      4.25
wJ1          1. König Alissa, Dürnten               1996 LA TV Rüti                     3.45,9       -----   (330)      3.37
EK A         1. Köppel Jan+Köppel Thomas, Uetliburg 2000 LG Benken                      4.28,9       -----   (740)      4.18
EK A        22. Köppel Lars+Glaus Marina, Uetliburg 2001 LG Benken                      5.26,7      0.57,8   (741)      5.14
F4           1. Kottmann Nartano                    ???? Baar                          23.29,7       -----  (2007)      4.20
M3           9. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966 LC Meilen                     33.45,7      3.18,4  (2319)      3.44
wJ1         14. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    1996 LC Meilen                      4.18,7      0.32,8   (345)      4.08
M3          38. Krähnbühl Urs, Felben-Wellhausen    1959 LSV Frauenfeld                37.59,8      7.32,5  (1658)      4.12
Mädchen     43. Krämer Gwendolin                    1999 Jona                           2.38,1      0.49,2   (902)      5.29
M1           2. Kreienbühl Christian                1981 Rüti ZH                       30.24,7      0.22,6  (2717)      3.22
F4           7. Kreinbühl Anna                      1954 Rüti ZH                       28.13,7      4.44,0  (1912)      5.13
M4          23. Kreinbühl Fridolin                  1954 Rüti ZH                       41.03,5      9.13,7  (2525)      4.32
S+E         19. Krieg Wildhaber Rita+Wildhaber Thom 1980 Rita Krieg Wildhaber          33.28,7      9.10,6  (2208)      4.38
M1           8. Krieger Peter                       1978 Emmenbrücke                   35.56,1      5.54,0  (2727)      3.58
FL           2. Kubli Nicole, Almens                1987 BTV Chur                      36.56,8      1.09,0  (2332)      4.05
Knaben      32. Kühne Nils                          2001 Rieden SG                      2.24,0      0.33,9   (244)      5.00
Knaben      24. Kühne Sergio, Rieden SG             1999 Jugi Kaltbrunn                 2.14,4      0.24,3   (242)      4.40
Knaben      47. Kühne Yannis                        2001 Rieden SG                      2.39,1      0.49,0   (241)      5.31
EK A        67. Künzle Michelle+Künzle Leo          2003 Rapperswil SG                  8.32,6      4.03,7   (742)      8.12
Mädchen     47. Künzle Nicole                       2000 Rapperswil SG                  2.42,8      0.53,9   (134)      5.39
F1           1. Kurtz Olivia, Esslingen             1986 TV Egg                        21.41,0       -----  (1707)      4.00
Mädchen     32. Kuster Eveline, Rapperswil SG       2000 Jugi TV Rapperswil-Jona        2.22,5      0.33,6   (107)      4.56
EK A        44. Kuster Jan+Kuster Markus            2000 Ermenswil                      6.22,7      1.53,8   (712)      6.07
EK A        53. Kuster Jonas+Rolf                   2005 Rapperswil SG                  7.18,0      2.49,1   (747)      7.01
M2           5. Kuster Martin, Buchrain             1973 Laufteam                      31.44,7      1.39,0  (2850)      3.30
EK A        56. Küttel Miro + Ruedi                 2004 Schmerikon                     7.24,0      2.55,1   (737)      7.06
Knaben      34. Küttel Savio                        2000 Schmerikon                     2.25,1      0.35,0   (234)      5.02

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.