20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
wJ1          7. Danuser Selina, Kaltbrunn           1997 LG Benken                      4.04,0      0.18,1   (325)      3.54
Mädchen     29. De Cambio Mara                      2000 Jona                           2.17,6      0.28,7   (102)      4.46
MK          28. De Cambio Marcello                  1971 Jona                          23.32,2      5.03,7  (1603)      4.21
mJ1         54. De Cambio Mauro                     1998 Jona                           4.52,5      1.25,6   (407)      4.41
Jui         12. Dee-Udom Jariya                     1992 Mönchaltorf                   10.41,0      4.30,1  (1207)      5.58
Jun         25. Dee-Udom Jaroon                     1989 Mönchaltorf                    7.08,7      2.05,6  (1320)      3.59
ME           7. Dejene Lidetu                       ???? ETH-Aethiopien                28.34,8      1.41,1    (15)      3.09
MK          23. Deller Hansruedi                    1968 Frauenfeld                    22.47,8      4.19,3  (1604)      4.12
EK B         4. Demierre Matthieu+Nespor Vladislav, 1997 TV Rümlang                     4.00,2      0.02,7   (807)      3.50
Knaben       2. Demierre Pascal, Rümlang            1999 LA Rümlang                     1.51,3      0.01,2   (204)      3.51
EK A        25. Denzler Nicola+Denzler Mario        2000 Rapperswil SG                  5.30,5      1.01,6   (733)      5.17
wJ1         37. Dettling Fabienne, Steinen          1996 TSV Steinen                    5.16,4      1.30,5   (316)      5.04
wJ1         28. Dettling Nadine, Steinen            1997 TSV Steinen                    4.38,6      0.52,7   (317)      4.27
M2          36. Dettling Rolf, Unteriberg           1969 STV Unteriberg                39.30,7      9.25,0  (2842)      4.22
VL M       ---  Dieziger Ivo                        1975 Uznach                        16.38,6       -----  (1540)      4.35
mJ2         20. Dieziger Ronny                      1995 Neuhaus SG                     6.18,9      1.12,5   (634)      3.56
F4          11. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             1938 LC Uster                      34.02,3     10.32,6  (1332)      6.17
EK A        34. Domeisen Melanie+Domeisen Christian 2000 Männedorf                      5.57,8      1.28,9   (534)      5.44
Knaben      41. Doppio Alessandro                   2001 Rapperswil SG                  2.34,7      0.44,6   (205)      5.22
EK A        63. Doppio Alessandro+Doppio Ivan       2001 Rapperswil SG                  8.10,5      3.41,6   (731)      7.51
EK B        34. Doppio Deborah+Doppio Judith, Rappe 1998 Doppio's                       5.12,9      1.15,4   (809)      5.00
mJ1         52. Dort Raphael                        1998 Wattwil                        4.50,6      1.23,7   (408)      4.39
F3           2. Duft Susanne, Uzwil                 1961 LC Uzwil                      21.58,6      2.02,0  (1910)      4.03
M3          26. Düggelin Toni, Siebnen              1959 STV Wangen                    36.18,5      5.51,2  (1108)      4.01
M2          19. Duschen Patrick, Jona               1977 FC Schmerikon                 34.23,5      4.17,8  (2833)      3.48

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.