20. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EK A         7. Achermann Adrian+Achermann Beat     2000 Jona                           4.49,7      0.20,8   (843)      4.38
EK A        47. Achermann Nils                      2002 Einsiedeln                     6.33,7      2.04,8   (838)      6.18
mJ1         36. Achermann Philipp                   1998 Jona                           4.34,2      1.07,3   (455)      4.23
MK          32. Achermann Stefan                    1972 Einsiedeln                    24.09,4      5.40,9  (1622)      4.27
M2          47. Ackermannn Micheal                  1970 Mels                          42.35,5     12.29,8  (2801)      4.43
VL F       ---  Aeberhard Astrid                    1964 Wagen                         18.53,3       -----  (1415)      5.13
M2          40. Aerni Sandro, Wuppenau              1973 TV Amriswil                   40.54,6     10.48,9  (2854)      4.31
M2          20. Alagiyawadu Sugath                  1974 Uzwil                         35.04,2      4.58,5  (2802)      3.53
Mädchen     17. Alge Malin                          2000 Jona                           2.09,0      0.20,1   (144)      4.28
Mädchen     12. Alkadri Laura                       1999 Zürich                         2.06,2      0.17,3   (129)      4.22
Knaben      10. Alpiger Lukas                       1999 Jona                           1.58,0      0.07,9   (239)      4.05
wJ2          8. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            1993 SC Urnäsch                     6.18,0      0.20,7   (519)      3.56
wJ1          3. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            1996 SC Urnäsch                     3.53,0      0.07,1   (332)      3.44
Mädchen     16. Ammann Aita                         2000 Oberrieden                     2.08,3      0.19,4   (136)      4.27
Mädchen     37. Ammann Lea                          2002 Oberrieden                     2.28,3      0.39,4   (137)      5.08
mJ1         22. Ammann Simon                        1998 Oberrieden                     4.14,2      0.47,3   (443)      4.04
F4           9. Amuser Frieda, Jona                 1939 Lauf-Treff Jona               30.58,5      7.28,8  (2001)      5.43
Mädchen     38. Andereggen Anja, Rapperswil SG      2000 LC Rapperswil-Jona             2.29,0      0.40,1   (149)      5.10
wJ1         42. Andereggen Lara, Rapperswil SG      1998 LC Rapperswil-Jona             5.30,9      1.45,0   (334)      5.18
M2          44. Andréani Paul                       1973 Mels                          41.40,6     11.34,9  (2822)      4.36
M4          15. Andrews John, Wollerau              1950 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         38.45,9      6.56,1  (1660)      4.17
M5           7. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 SLUS                          40.48,5      5.20,8  (2608)      4.31
M4          20. Anghileri Roger, Pfäffikon ZH       1955 Team SLVS                     40.15,7      8.25,9  (2501)      4.27
EK B        38. Arnold Larissa+Arnold Willi         1999 Uznach                         5.20,8      1.23,3   (801)      5.08
VL M       ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                         29.09,1       -----  (1501)      8.03
M2           1. Auchli Egon                         1974 Engelberg                     30.05,7       -----  (2830)      3.19
EK B        33. Auer Shinta+Auer Martin, Winterthur 1998 OLG Wislig                     5.11,9      1.14,4   (802)      4.59
M1          24. Auf der Mauer Sandro                1978 Richterswil                   43.13,5     13.11,4  (2719)      4.47
S+E          7. Autenried Roger+Bischof Simon       1964 Oberdorf BL                   28.36,8      4.18,7  (2216)      3.57
mJ2          6. Ayer Florin, Neuheim                1995 LK Zug                         5.38,4      0.32,0   (628)      3.31

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.