Rotseelauf, Ebikon 2007 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        184. Vega José, Olten                    1960 LSG Kanal Winznau             57.46,1     22.11,1   (597)      5.46
F20          4. Velthuijs Corinne, Kriens Sternmatt 1983 TSV Oberkirch                 40.41,6      1.17,1  (1078)      4.04
M40        171. Vetter Raphael                      1959 Steinmaur                     55.08,0     19.33,0  (7017)      5.30
M30         46. Villa Gabriel                       1976 Luzern                        40.53,1      7.12,0   (925)      4.05
F30         15. Villiger Karin                      1977 Root                          48.16,8     11.28,3   (414)      4.49
M40         43. Visco Vincenco                      1967 Buchrain                      42.28,7      6.53,7  (1096)      4.14
F40         21. Vogel Anita, Schötz                 1967 VC Schötz                     50.59,7     11.38,1   (415)      5.05
M50         38. Vogel Edi, Effretikon               1952 Josy's Laufträff              46.31,7      9.17,2  (1061)      4.39
M14          7. Vogel Simon, Schwarzenbach Beromüns 1993 LR Beromünster                 7.44,3      0.42,3   (876)      3.31
F10          3. Vogel Vera, Schötz                  1997 LR Gettnau                     4.09,9      0.08,7   (877)      3.28
M10          5. Vögele Mathias, Leibstadt           1996 LG Horn                        4.00,2      0.11,7   (957)      3.20
F20         25. Vogelsang Ursi, Endingen            1986 LG Horn Geberstorf-Turgi      55.28,9     16.04,4   (488)      5.32
M40        151. Vogt Peter                          1966 Arth                          52.09,2     16.34,2   (525)      5.12
NWAL       ---  Vollmer Christine, Baar             1960 YC Zug                      1:07.30,1       -----   (794)      8.45
M30        123. von Burg Peter, Derendingen         1968 LG Derendingen                48.35,7     14.54,6   (416)      4.51
M12          8. von Deschwanden André, Kerns        1994 LA Kerns                       8.38,1      0.58,1   (987)      3.55
M14          2. von Deschwanden Joel                1993 Kerns                          7.10,7      0.08,7   (966)      3.15
M60          6. von Gunten Hans                     1944 Thun                          45.29,7      9.26,1   (417)      4.32
F30         71. von Gunten Silvia                   1968 Thun                        1:05.49,6     29.01,1   (779)      6.34
M40        149. von Holzen Yvan                     1963 Luzern                        52.02,5     16.27,5   (418)      5.12
M30         60. von Matt Peter                      1972 Emmen                         42.08,4      8.27,3  (1038)      4.12
M10         10. von Riedmatten Robin                1997 Münster VS                     4.16,3      0.27,8   (889)      3.33
F12          5. von Riedmatten Tanja                1994 Münster VS                     9.09,8      0.24,0   (771)      4.09
F19          4. von Riedmatten Tanja                1994 Münster VS                    51.31,8      9.41,1  (7016)      5.09
F20         48. von Rohr Irene                      1978 Luzern                      1:13.58,1     34.33,6   (474)      7.23
M40        188. von Rotz Markus                     1960 Alpnach Dorf                  58.47,2     23.12,2   (419)      5.52
M10         28. Vonlaufen Jan                       1996 Schenkon                       4.59,7      1.11,2   (950)      4.09
M9          16. Vonlaufen Lukas                     1998 Schenkon                       5.05,1      0.48,0   (949)      4.14

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.