Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          2. Abraham Tadese                      82 Uster                         32.14,1      0.25,0    (21)    3.04
M20          3. Abusha Aberra                       87 Dielsdorf                     32.17,1      0.28,0    (22)    3.04
M40        406. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  62 cityrunning.ch                48.58,7     15.01,4    (31)    4.39
31          38. Affolter Friedrich                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                26.50,2      6.03,9  (1894)    4.47
M30        350. Alder Christoph                     69 Fehraltorf                    53.00,7     21.52,1  (2330)    5.02
72          26. Alkadri Alina                       00 Zürich                         3.50,1      0.52,7  (3021)    5.28
72          10. Alkadri Laura                       99 Zürich                         3.25,9      0.28,5  (3022)    4.54
F50        121. Altermatt Heidi, Esslingen          57 Die Post                    1:40.25,6     58.53,8  (3877)    9.33
M40        560. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         54.51,1     20.53,8    (37)    5.13
M20        120. Amman Samuel, Madetswil             88 Team MBA                      49.07,0     17.17,9  (2370)    4.40
M60        141. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                  1:02.06,9     22.22,6  (1705)    5.54
M40        148. Ammann Urs P.                       63 Dielsdorf                     42.22,9      8.25,6  (1706)    4.02
81         ---  Amstutz Daniela                     66 Winterthur                    52.31,1     17.54,2  (3024)    9.22
M50        369. Amstutz Dieter                      48 Zürich                      1:00.03,5     23.37,8    (46)    5.43
M40        511. Angehrn Markus                      62 Hedingen                      52.18,6     18.21,3    (50)    4.58
M40        553. Angst Serge, Stäfa                  66 WSG Schwyz                    54.13,8     20.16,5  (2357)    5.09
M50        257. Anliker Rudolf, Schönenberg ZH      48 WSG Schwyz                    51.03,6     14.37,9  (2081)    4.51
M20         26. Annaheim Simon                      79 Zürich                        36.29,9      4.40,8  (1529)    3.28
M30        191. Arcidiacono Marco                   73 Zürich                        44.31,0     13.22,4  (1530)    4.14
F30         88. Aschlimann Anita                    69 Obfelden                      53.38,6     16.53,7  (3930)    5.06
82         ---  Attinger Elisabeth                  62 Zürich                      1:27.04,5     22.23,5  (3034)    8.17
M40        206. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      43.46,5      9.49,2    (60)    4.10
M30        337. Bachmann Roger                      69 Mettmenstetten                52.20,1     21.11,5    (65)    4.59
M30        105. Bächtold Bruno                      69 Winterthur                    40.37,7      9.29,1    (66)    3.52
F40        198. Bader Marie Theres                  61 Obfelden                    1:01.44,8     23.21,0  (2483)    5.52
82         ---  Balmer Friedrich                    56 Zweidlen                    1:31.45,6     27.04,6    (74)    8.44
M20         84. Bangerter Adrian                    80 Wallisellen                   43.54,1     12.05,0  (1810)    4.10
82         ---  Bär Bettina                         67 Dübendorf                   1:25.56,0     21.15,0  (3038)    8.11
M40        251. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                   44.56,3     10.59,0    (72)    4.16
41          40. Barthel Scherrer Manja              77 Aesch ZH                      32.33,5      9.39,4  (3039)    5.48
M30        270. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                     48.15,7     17.07,1    (80)    4.35
F40         54. Battaglia Cornelia                  66 Schlieren                     49.39,0     11.15,2  (3040)    4.43
M30         60. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                     38.23,5      7.14,9    (82)    3.39
F40         53. Baettig Petra                       61 Stäfa                         49.36,7     11.12,9  (3931)    4.43
F20          7. Baumann Denise, Urdorf              79 VMC Effretikon                43.43,0      6.39,9  (3933)    4.09
M50        151. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten                46.38,3     10.12,6    (87)    4.26
M40        490. Baumann Oswin                       66 Volketswil                    51.18,3     17.21,0    (89)    4.53
F30        126. Baumgartner Monika                  74 Zürich                        58.29,2     21.44,3  (3046)    5.34
M40        377. Baumgartner Peter, Weiach           61 Flugladen                     48.19,5     14.22,2    (94)    4.36
F40        159. Baumgartner Sonja, Wettswil         63 Triamt                        57.43,8     19.20,0  (4048)    5.29
31          56. Baur Andreas                        77 Greifensee                    29.57,6      9.11,3  (1959)    5.21
F30        165. Bauer Nicole                        70 Zürich                      1:04.49,4     28.04,5  (3042)    6.10
M50        121. Beit Stephan, Adliswil              52 SSC Langnau                   45.20,4      8.54,7  (2122)    4.19
M40        113. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zürich                 41.23,6      7.26,3   (105)    3.56
F40         43. Benker Evelyne                      63 Lufingen                      48.37,3     10.13,5  (3934)    4.37
M30        326. Benz Dominik                        75 Adliswil                      51.30,1     20.21,5  (1708)    4.54
81         ---  Berchtold W                         ?? Zürich                        52.37,8     18.00,9   (109)    9.23
M20        127. Berger Andreas                      83 Höri                          49.41,1     17.52,0  (2420)    4.43
M40        641. Berger Andreas                      62 Dietikon                    1:03.21,9     29.24,6   (112)    6.02
F40        213. Berger Bettina                      66 Dietikon                    1:03.20,9     24.57,1  (3052)    6.01
F30        102. Berger Jennifer                     73 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              55.37,9     18.53,0  (3054)    5.17
M50        213. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                        49.19,4     12.53,7   (114)    4.41
M40        238. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                    44.41,2     10.43,9   (118)    4.15
M20         93. Berweger Sebastian G.               79 Zürich                        45.07,6     13.18,5   (119)    4.17
81         ---  Beutler Hans, Zürich                50 SLVS                          43.24,6      8.47,7   (120)    7.45
M50        266. Bihr Walter                         52 Geroldswil                    51.35,5     15.09,8   (123)    4.54
M30        403. Binder Frank                        69 Zürich                      1:03.28,5     32.19,9   (125)    6.02
M50        135. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                45.49,6      9.23,9   (126)    4.21
M20        101. Birri Philipp, Wallisellen          83 Die Post                      46.02,2     14.13,1  (1610)    4.23
M40        179. Bisang Peter                        65 Zürich                        42.57,8      9.00,5   (128)    4.05
M40        343. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                    47.30,0     13.32,7   (131)    4.31
M40         92. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                        41.01,3      7.04,0   (135)    3.54
F50          6. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                       45.54,6      4.22,8  (3067)    4.22
M50        327. Blaser Urs                          55 Dällikon                      55.26,6     19.00,9   (137)    5.16
M50        170. Blatter Roger                       54 Dietlikon                     47.28,0     11.02,3   (138)    4.31
M30        356. Blättler Jörg                       72 Zürich                        53.23,2     22.14,6   (139)    5.05
M70         20. Blesi Samuel, Thalwil               33 SLVS                        1:08.00,3     22.23,4   (143)    6.28
M40        445. Blumer Renato                       58 Watt                          49.52,5     15.55,2   (147)    4.45
81         ---  Blutbacher Barbara                  70 Wetzikon ZH                   52.38,7     18.01,8  (3072)    9.24
M40         57. Böcker Daniel, Zürich               59 Die Post                      39.34,2      5.36,9  (1612)    3.46
M20         11. Bolt Daniel, Wald ZH                79 LC Meilen/Reebok              34.36,1      2.47,0  (2455)    3.17
M30        296. Böniger Daniel                      73 Zürich                        49.58,9     18.50,3   (153)    4.45
M50        190. Borer Thomas                        57 Zürich                        48.28,9     12.03,2  (1534)    4.37
F40        130. Borsatti Luciana                    59 Zürich                        55.23,2     16.59,4  (3078)    5.16
F30        129. Boesch Evelyne, Zürich              75 Tri Team Limmattal            58.45,2     22.00,3  (4071)    5.35
F40         30. Boschung Manuela                    62 Kloten                        47.34,2      9.10,4  (4226)    4.31
41          38. Bosua Grünenfelder Tia              76 Horgen                        31.51,8      8.57,7  (4148)    5.41
F40         80. Brandenberger Renata                63 Bonstetten                    51.29,8     13.06,0  (3083)    4.54
F50         49. Brändli -Ulate Elisabeth, Egg b. Zü 50 Die Post                      54.58,8     13.27,0  (3878)    5.14
M30         22. Brennwald Adrian                    75 Adliswil                      35.46,5      4.37,9  (2282)    3.24
F50         48. Brettle Doris                       49 Mönchaltorf                   54.56,3     13.24,5  (3086)    5.13
M40        245. Brotzer Urs                         63 Zürich                        44.50,2     10.52,9   (174)    4.16
M70         21. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                   1:08.10,9     22.34,0   (176)    6.29
M30        102. Brunner Thomas                      75 Bassersdorf                   40.22,1      9.13,5   (184)    3.50
M40        265. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                    45.17,9     11.20,6  (2465)    4.18
M40        224. Brutsche Albert                     60 Kloten                        44.08,0     10.10,7   (188)    4.12
M40        376. Bucher René                         65 Zürich                        48.19,2     14.21,9   (193)    4.36
F30        111. Büchle Corina                       73 Steinmaur                     56.33,1     19.48,2  (4269)    5.23
F40         39. Buchmann Isabel                     62 Bülach                        48.28,5     10.04,7  (3938)    4.37
M50        214. Buchmann Stephan                    54 Bülach                        49.20,2     12.54,5  (2349)    4.41
F20         41. Büeler Sonja                        81 Ottikon                       53.54,6     16.51,5  (3101)    5.08
82         ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              48 SLVS                        1:30.57,5     26.16,5  (3102)    8.39
F30        113. Bügler Schaub Heidi                 73 Oberglatt ZH                  56.59,9     20.15,0  (3103)    5.25
M20         88. Bühler Mike                         79 Volketswil                    44.30,2     12.41,1  (2442)    4.14
M60        103. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                   55.30,6     15.46,3  (1536)    5.17
M60         47. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                          49.46,6     10.02,3   (199)    4.44
M50        205. Bünter Jean Pierre                  52 Hombrechtikon                 49.07,5     12.41,8   (201)    4.40
M40        101. Burger Sigi                         61 Adlikon b.Regensdf            41.07,1      7.09,8   (206)    3.54
M30        132. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                    42.19,3     11.10,7   (208)    4.01
F40         13. Bürgler Erika, Hirzel               59 SSC Langnau                   44.07,4      5.43,6  (4054)    4.12
M40        433. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                     49.38,3     15.41,0   (223)    4.43
M40         14. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 TV Unterstrass                36.23,3      2.26,0  (2375)    3.27
F20         67. Camenzind Michaela                  80 Winterthur                  1:07.19,8     30.16,7  (3994)    6.24
M50          1. Camenzind Peter                     51 Adliswil                      36.25,7       -----   (225)    3.28
M30        371. Cameroni Sacha                      70 Zürich                        55.26,6     24.18,0   (226)    5.16
M30        349. Cavegn Gabriel                      70 Zürich                        52.57,2     21.48,6  (1716)    5.02
F20         32. Cejka Nadine                        89 Bülach                        51.20,2     14.17,1  (3115)    4.53
M30        168. Cheridito Yves                      72 Meilen                        43.34,5     12.25,9  (2449)    4.09
M30        396. Christen David                      69 Gattikon                    1:00.26,6     29.18,0   (239)    5.45
M30        358. Coray Markus                        70 Pfäffikon ZH                  53.32,2     22.23,6   (246)    5.05
M40        548. Corbisieri Sebastian                63 Zürich                        53.58,0     20.00,7   (247)    5.08
M50         23. Coerini Franco                      57 Oetwil                        40.11,7      3.46,0   (242)    3.49
F40         66. Corrado Karin                       60 Regensdorf                    50.36,4     12.12,6  (3126)    4.49
F30        136. Cross Melanie                       77 Ebmatingen                    59.58,5     23.13,6  (3128)    5.42
M30         48. Dambach René                        69 Dielsdorf                     37.51,5      6.42,9  (1911)    3.36
M20        147. Daniel Gübeli                       86 Zwillikon                     59.48,4     27.59,3   (260)    5.41
M50        249. Daquino Michele                     50 Urdorf                        50.35,0     14.09,3   (261)    4.49
M50         95. De Donno Sergio                     57 Effretikon                    44.01,0      7.35,3  (1542)    4.11
M60         41. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                        49.28,0      9.43,7  (1719)    4.42
M40         19. De Jonge Eric                       67 Zürich                        36.49,1      2.51,8   (265)    3.30
F40        163. Deck-Meier Rosemarie                64 Watt                          58.23,0     19.59,2  (3133)    5.33
M20        140. Degelo Stefan                       85 Bonstetten                    55.05,9     23.16,8  (1814)    5.14
53           8. Deiss Raphael                       95 Mettmenstetten                 8.50,0      1.14,2   (272)    4.12
F40        216. Delémont Carole                     66 Dübendorf                   1:03.46,2     25.22,4  (3135)    6.04
54          18. Demierre Matthieu                   97 Rümlang                        6.24,7      0.54,0   (278)    4.16
71           2. Demierre Pascal                     99 Rümlang                        2.54,5      0.02,1   (279)    4.09
82         ---  Demont Angelica, Winterthur         61 Die Post                    1:24.09,5     19.28,5  (3881)    8.00
33          10. Denzler Alain, Truttikon            92 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        25.35,6      4.54,4  (1524)    4.34
M40        359. Di Berardino Mario                  65 Steinmaur                     47.55,6     13.58,3   (280)    4.33
M40        304. Di Berardino Wolfgang               65 Stallikon                     46.22,0     12.24,7   (281)    4.24
82         ---  Di Girolamo Marta                   67 Ottenbach                   1:30.56,6     26.15,6  (3140)    8.39
M40         39. Diem Roland                         67 Winterthur                    38.18,9      4.21,6   (284)    3.38
F40        175. Diener Marianne                     64 Uster                         59.04,3     20.40,5  (3142)    5.37
41          88. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             38 LC Uster                      37.31,5     14.37,4  (3143)    6.42
F30        167. Dillon Shona                        76 Zürich                      1:05.06,7     28.21,8  (3831)    6.12
31          20. Döbeli Robert                       77 Dübendorf                     24.46,3      4.00,0   (289)    4.25
F40        120. Doll Andrea                         58 Adliswil                      54.44,5     16.20,7  (3147)    5.12
M30        203. Dolnicek René                       68 Zürich                        45.06,1     13.57,5   (295)    4.17
M40        324. Drews Alexander                     66 Maschwanden                   47.00,3     13.03,0   (299)    4.28
M50         34. Dreyer Richi                        54 Urdorf                        40.50,5      4.24,8   (300)    3.53
M40        616. Dumond Patrice                      65 Pfaffhausen                   58.42,6     24.45,3   (305)    5.35
M30        221. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        45.53,2     14.44,6   (306)    4.22
F40        254. Eberli Heidi                        67 Gattikon                    1:44.45,8   1:06.22,0  (3149)    9.58
M30        246. Ebersold Marc                       73 Embrach                       47.20,1     16.11,5   (309)    4.30
M50        364. Eckstein Bill                       55 Seuzach                       59.34,8     23.09,1   (310)    5.40
M40         78. Egger Philippe                      66 Wetzikon ZH                   40.25,3      6.28,0  (2270)    3.50
M30        217. Egli Christian                      72 Wettswil                      45.45,6     14.37,0   (315)    4.21
M30         78. Egli Gerold                         70 Küsnacht ZH                   39.27,5      8.18,9   (316)    3.45
F40        153. Egli Susanne                        62 Uster                         57.04,7     18.40,9  (3995)    5.26
M50        344. Egolf Robert                        48 Meilen                        57.39,8     21.14,1   (319)    5.29
81         ---  Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht ZH           33 SLVS                        1:23.04,4     48.27,5  (1892)   14.50
41          86. Ehrensperger Olga                   63 Tagelswangen                  37.07,8     14.13,7  (3152)    6.37
71          13. Eisele Nils                         99 Weisslingen                    3.24,7      0.32,3   (324)    4.52
F30        107. Eisele Petula                       71 Weisslingen                   55.51,8     19.06,9  (3155)    5.19
M30        375. Eisele Stefan                       69 Weisslingen                   55.58,4     24.49,8   (326)    5.19
F40        139. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                    56.15,4     17.51,6  (4050)    5.21
M30         30. Ernst Beat                          70 Rickenbach-Attikon            36.38,5      5.29,9  (1547)    3.29
M60         75. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                          52.07,4     12.23,1   (335)    4.57
M30        151. Eugster Lorenz                      75 Zürich                        42.45,9     11.37,3   (336)    4.04
F40         50. Ewings Brigitte                     60 Otelfingen                    49.25,2     11.01,4  (3160)    4.42
M40        331. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Uitikon Waldegg               47.08,3     13.11,0   (339)    4.29
81         ---  Fariselli Umberto                   39 Freienstein                   38.19,0      3.42,1  (2001)    6.50
F40        150. Faes Madeleine                      58 Uster                         56.55,4     18.31,6  (3161)    5.25
M20         90. Fässler Christian                   79 Horgen                        44.41,6     12.52,5   (345)    4.15
F40          5. Fattini Gabriela, Pfungen           66 Schlossgarage                 41.33,0      3.09,2  (3164)    3.57
M30        372. Fazio Robi                          75 Zürich                        55.41,5     24.32,9  (1723)    5.18
F20         27. Fehr Andrea                         80 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              50.25,1     13.22,0  (3166)    4.48
M30        164. Fehr Thomas                         73 Stadel                        43.23,5     12.14,9   (347)    4.07
81         ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            41 SLVS                          43.57,1      9.20,2   (350)    7.50
M30        138. Feroce Adrian                       70 Aathal-Seegräben              42.28,5     11.19,9   (351)    4.02
M40        124. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                     41.50,5      7.53,2   (352)    3.59
F50        117. Fieramont Alena                     49 Volketswil                  1:08.25,0     26.53,2  (3836)    6.30
82         ---  Finco Daniela                       ?? Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.25,0     29.44,0  (3837)    8.59
81         ---  Fischer Ernst, Winterthur           47 SLVS                          47.58,1     13.21,2   (358)    8.33
F30         57. Fischer Esther                      74 Zürich                        49.58,9     13.14,0  (3173)    4.45
M30        190. Fischer Georg, Wetzikon ZH          69 Die Post                      44.30,9     13.22,3  (1623)    4.14
M60         54. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MF Pfungen                    50.00,8     10.16,5  (2223)    4.45
M30         41. Fischer Kai                         69 Dietikon                      37.20,6      6.12,0  (2453)    3.33
M40         94. Fischer Stefan                      60 Zürich                        41.02,5      7.05,2  (1821)    3.54
53          32. Flach Lukas                         95 Gossau ZH                     10.13,0      2.37,2   (365)    4.51
M40        308. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              46.27,6     12.30,3   (366)    4.25
M30        311. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                        50.47,0     19.38,4   (368)    4.50
M70         23. Flick Max                           35 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.35,3     24.58,4   (373)    6.43
M40        174. Fluck Daniel                        64 Geroldswil                    42.53,0      8.55,7   (374)    4.05
M40        505. Flückiger Adrian                    66 Adliswil                      52.00,5     18.03,2  (1726)    4.57
M50        153. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                     46.39,9     10.14,2   (376)    4.26
F40        149. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                         56.51,0     18.27,2  (3179)    5.24
M60         25. Forrer Paul                         41 Bassersdorf                   47.05,9      7.21,6   (380)    4.29
F40        205. Forster Beatrice                    61 Dällikon                    1:02.37,4     24.13,6  (3838)    5.57
M50        346. Forster Heinz                       56 Volketswil                    57.41,3     21.15,6   (381)    5.29
M40        562. Franchi Franco                      60 Forch                         55.03,1     21.05,8   (383)    5.14
F30        157. Freese Xandra                       73 Horgenberg                  1:03.06,7     26.21,8  (3839)    6.00
M30        207. Frei Daniel                         77 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.12,9     14.04,3   (386)    4.18
M40         55. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                      39.28,9      5.31,6   (388)    3.45
M50        265. Frei Werner                         52 Zürich                        51.30,4     15.04,7  (2234)    4.54
M50        305. Frei Werner                         51 Zürich                        53.45,4     17.19,7  (2060)    5.07
F20         21. Freiermuth Karin                    81 Zürich                        48.33,8     11.30,7  (3185)    4.37
M40        235. Freund Bruno                        66 Hedingen                      44.34,6     10.37,3   (390)    4.14
F20         13. Frey Tanja                          90 Adliswil                      45.09,3      8.06,2  (3186)    4.18
M30         16. Frieden Thomas                      69 Turbenthal                    35.36,7      4.28,1   (392)    3.23
M60         22. Fritschi Karl                       46 Uster                         46.22,3      6.38,0   (394)    4.24
M20         50. Fuchs Andre                         81 Adliswil                      39.08,4      7.19,3   (396)    3.43
M40        334. Furrer Hans-Peter, Glattfelden      65 Die Post                      47.11,5     13.14,2  (1625)    4.29
M50        235. Gaberthüel Godi                     50 Neerach                       50.13,6     13.47,9   (404)    4.47
M40        159. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              65 EWZ Power Team                42.40,2      8.42,9  (1729)    4.03
M60          3. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        40.52,0      1.07,7  (1550)    3.53
M40        353. Gantenbein René                     59 Hombrechtikon                 47.50,3     13.53,0  (2064)    4.33
F50         14. Ganz Elisabeth                      56 Mönchaltorf                   49.11,9      7.40,1  (3196)    4.41
M30        235. Gareis Roman, Zürich                69 free radicals                 46.48,4     15.39,8  (2344)    4.27
F50         42. Gasser Erika                        57 Wila                          54.23,9     12.52,1  (3198)    5.10
F30         28. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                   44.16,3      7.31,4  (4051)    4.12
M20        124. Gaus Daniel                         78 Winterthur                    49.31,5     17.42,4   (411)    4.43
F40          1. Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon          64 LC Meilen                     38.23,8       -----  (3200)    3.39
F50         97. Gay-Balmaz Claudine                 49 Zürich                      1:01.12,6     19.40,8  (4235)    5.49
81         ---  Gees Maria                          50 Affoltern am Albis            53.13,4     18.36,5  (3204)    9.30
M60         31. Gehrig Röbi                         45 Zürich                        47.48,9      8.04,6   (414)    4.33
M30         28. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                69 SSC Langnau a.Albis           36.26,8      5.18,2  (1553)    3.28
F60         13. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                        54.22,6     10.07,4  (3205)    5.10
F30          7. Geraci Jaqueline                    68 Dübendorf                     39.33,5      2.48,6  (4059)    3.46
M40         42. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS-Horgenberg                38.22,5      4.25,2  (2469)    3.39
82         ---  Gerber Verena                       46 Niederglatt ZH              1:29.04,6     24.23,6  (3209)    8.29
41         102. Gertrud Minder                      61 Bülach                        41.06,1     18.12,0  (3211)    7.20
M30          7. Gerzner Richard                     71 Sulz-Rickenbach               34.17,5      3.08,9   (422)    3.15
F60         11. Gfeller Ruth, Uster                 47 Die Post                      53.26,8      9.11,6  (3889)    5.05
M30        130. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                        42.15,4     11.06,8   (427)    4.01
M40        329. Giner Miguel                        62 Ottikon b.Kemptth.            47.02,9     13.05,6   (429)    4.28
M30        405. Gisler Daniel                       71 Nürensdorf                  1:03.44,6     32.36,0   (431)    6.04
M30        335. Glättil Adrian                      73 Mettmenstetten                52.12,1     21.03,5   (435)    4.58
81         ---  Glättli Beny                        95 Bonstetten                    43.02,6      8.25,7   (436)    7.41
81         ---  Glättli Susanne                     68 Bonstetten                    46.43,9     12.07,0  (3218)    8.20
M50         37. Glesti Rudolf                       50 Dachsen                       40.55,4      4.29,7  (2182)    3.53
M40         96. Glöckler Stefan                     61 Adliswil                      41.03,9      7.06,6   (438)    3.54
M50        171. Glückler Richard                    50 Zürich                        47.33,4     11.07,7   (439)    4.31
M50        107. Gnos Werner, Kloten                 52 LSC Kloten / SLVS             44.40,4      8.14,7   (441)    4.15
M40        196. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                        43.32,1      9.34,8   (444)    4.08
M30        263. Goldinger Thomas, Volketswil        70 Die Post                      48.05,4     16.56,8  (1628)    4.34
M30        409. Gomez Ricardo                       76 Männedorf                   1:05.27,8     34.19,2   (445)    6.14
M30        357. Graf Andreas                        70 Dübendorf                     53.29,9     22.21,3   (450)    5.05
M30        212. Graf Markus                         74 Affoltern am Albis            45.27,3     14.18,7   (454)    4.19
M40        657. Graf Rolf                           58 Neerach                     1:10.04,0     36.06,7   (457)    6.40
M30        304. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                      50.19,5     19.10,9   (458)    4.47
M60         42. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                   39 Erlenbach ZH                  49.29,5      9.45,2   (461)    4.42
M50        290. Grod Renato                         57 Dietikon                      53.11,5     16.45,8   (462)    5.03
M30        336. Groh Toralf                         75 Uitikon Waldegg               52.19,0     21.10,4   (464)    4.58
52           5. Grond Sergio                        93 Hedingen                       7.39,2      0.31,2   (465)    3.38
F20         54. Groner Lilo, Uster                  ?? LG Uster                      59.10,1     22.07,0  (4231)    5.38
43           8. Gross Julia, Richterswil            91 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        26.18,9      3.45,5  (3816)    4.41
43          10. Gross Lilly, Richterswil            93 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        28.08,5      5.35,1  (3817)    5.01
82         ---  Gruber Hans                         56 Wetzikon ZH                 1:38.47,1     34.06,1   (469)    9.24
82         ---  Gruber Veronika                     55 Wetzikon ZH                 1:40.46,1     36.05,1  (3236)    9.35
81         ---  Grunder Werner                      55 Obfelden                      52.36,9     18.00,0  (2212)    9.23
M50        176. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                        47.46,9     11.21,2   (471)    4.33
F50          8. Gschwend Mary                       54 Kloten                        47.02,7      5.30,9  (3238)    4.28
M50          2. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              52 runandsmile.ch                37.10,7      0.45,0   (473)    3.32
82         ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     67 Rheinau                     1:26.34,0     21.53,0  (3239)    8.14
M30        134. Guggisberg Sacha, Rüschlikon        73 Freeradicals                  42.21,3     11.12,7  (2501)    4.02
82         ---  Gujer Heidi                         52 Maur                        1:28.41,4     24.00,4  (4087)    8.26
F50         33. Gut Eva, Volketswil                 51 LC Uster                      52.58,7     11.26,9  (3945)    5.02
M30        125. Gut Thomas                          77 Forch                         42.03,4     10.54,8   (482)    4.00
F40        172. Gutknecht Brigitte                  59 Urdorf                        58.48,2     20.24,4  (3244)    5.36
F40         71. Gygli Conny                         64 Zürich                        50.51,4     12.27,6  (4280)    4.50
M40         74. Gygli Walter                        61 Zürich                        40.13,4      6.16,1  (2202)    3.49
F40          4. Gyr Brigitte                        64 Wald ZH                       41.28,5      3.04,7  (3246)    3.57
F40         20. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                    45.54,2      7.30,4  (3248)    4.22
F20         62. Habegger Nicole                     86 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.17,3     26.14,2  (4248)    6.01
M50         96. Häberli Peter, Langnau am Albis     51 SCC Langnau                   44.01,7      7.36,0   (488)    4.11
F20         18. Hächler Laetitia                    88 Gossau ZH                     46.00,7      8.57,6  (3251)    4.22
F20         66. Haller Jasmine                      78 Dübendorf                   1:06.16,0     29.12,9  (3256)    6.18
M50        352. Haller Klaus-Dieter                 56 Bonstetten                    58.06,6     21.40,9   (498)    5.32
M30        255. Häni Stephan                        76 Hombrechtikon                 47.43,9     16.35,3  (1778)    4.32
F50         37. Hänni Heidi                         57 Steinmaur                     53.17,0     11.45,2  (3261)    5.04
82         ---  Hänni Martina                       81 Dübendorf                   1:25.55,3     21.14,3  (4033)    8.10
41          56. Härri Theresa                       63 Zürich                        33.21,6     10.27,5  (4156)    5.57
M40         82. Heer Hutashan                       60 Zürich                        40.33,1      6.35,8  (2397)    3.51
M20        105. Hehr Arik Lars, Urdorf              92 LC Regensdorf                 46.24,3     14.35,2  (2115)    4.25
F40        184. Hehr Corinne                        65 Urdorf                        59.30,9     21.07,1  (4132)    5.40
M40        455. Hehr Luzian                         63 Urdorf                        50.15,8     16.18,5  (2243)    4.47
M40        436. Heilmann Daniel                     61 Rüti ZH                       49.40,9     15.43,6   (521)    4.43
51           1. Heiniger Fabian, Mettmenstetten     90 LV Albis                       7.03,7       -----  (1968)    3.21
61           7. Heiniger Nadia, Mettmenstetten      92 LV Albis                       8.39,3      0.39,4  (4147)    4.07
M30        206. Heiz Iwan                           71 Oberengstringen               45.08,2     13.59,6   (528)    4.17
M50        156. Hemri Hafid                         55 Dietikon                      46.50,5     10.24,8   (532)    4.27
M40        596. Hess Hanspeter                      62 Oberglatt ZH                  57.01,6     23.04,3   (542)    5.25
F40         94. Hess Maja                           65 Kleinandelfingen              52.39,9     14.16,1  (3277)    5.00
M30        352. Heuberger Jean-Marc                 72 Zürich                        53.09,8     22.01,2  (2274)    5.03
F40        182. Hils Karin, Lufingen                63 LSV Kloten                    59.26,1     21.02,3  (4229)    5.39
82         ---  Hirs Hansruedi                      51 Dielsdorf                   1:23.01,0     18.20,0  (1735)    7.54
82         ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       49 Dielsdorf                   1:31.14,8     26.33,8  (3948)    8.41
M60        101. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                    54.57,3     15.13,0   (552)    5.14
M30        390. Hirschi Marcel                      74 Winkel                        58.50,9     27.42,3   (553)    5.36
M30        316. Hobbie Sven                         74 Zürich                        51.00,3     19.51,7   (557)    4.51
M40        244. Hobi Ruedi, Ohringen                62 OLG Welsikon                  44.48,1     10.50,8  (2361)    4.16
M30         84. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         70 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     39.44,2      8.35,6   (562)    3.47
F30         39. Hofstetter Catherine                72 Wermatswil                    47.27,9     10.43,0  (3285)    4.31
M40        459. Hofstetter Herby, Wädenswil         67 hot shots                     50.23,4     16.26,1  (2356)    4.47
M20        104. Hofstetter Roger                    78 Ottenbach                     46.23,7     14.34,6   (565)    4.25
F30        138. Hofstetter Susanne, Wädenswil       68 hot shots                   1:00.04,5     23.19,6  (4238)    5.43
M40        154. Hoheneck Fritz, Adliswil            63 UBS Laufclub                  42.36,3      8.39,0  (2139)    4.03
F40         68. Holloköi Erika                      61 Seuzach                       50.42,6     12.18,8  (4002)    4.49
M50        128. Holloköi Laszlo                     50 Seuzach                       45.36,0      9.10,3  (1827)    4.20
82         ---  Honegger Marianne, Dürnten          59 Die Post                    1:32.16,3     27.35,3  (3891)    8.47
M30        379. Hoppler Marc                        72 Zürich                        56.13,4     25.04,8   (570)    5.21
M40        352. Horat Karl                          60 Uster                         47.49,3     13.52,0   (571)    4.33
M30        198. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        44.45,4     13.36,8  (2037)    4.15
82         ---  Hosennen Judith                     66 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.56,8     21.15,8  (3288)    8.11
63           2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               96 SC Diemberg                    8.33,2      0.06,4  (3290)    4.04
F30        169. Huber Gabriela                      77 Zürich                      1:06.38,4     29.53,5  (3291)    6.20
M40         93. Huber Karl                          63 Uster                         41.01,9      7.04,6   (584)    3.54
M50        225. Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       49.49,7     13.24,0   (586)    4.44
M20         22. Huber Raffael                       88 Hedingen                      36.19,7      4.30,6   (589)    3.27
F40        222. Huber Rahel                         66 Wald ZH                     1:04.33,1     26.09,3  (3292)    6.08
82         ---  Huber Tabea                         61 Hinwil                      1:20.21,5     15.40,5  (3294)    7.39
F50         28. Hübscher Irene                      53 Bülach                        51.44,2     10.12,4  (4232)    4.55
M40        114. Hug Stefan                          66 Winterthur                    41.25,2      7.27,9  (1950)    3.56
82         ---  Hugentobler Silvia                  65 Schlieren                   1:30.06,9     25.25,9  (3299)    8.34
M20         58. Huizinga Matthias                   78 Affoltern am Albis            40.09,6      8.20,5   (597)    3.49
F30         94. Hung Yuen Yi Erica                  72 Zürich                        54.15,5     17.30,6  (4055)    5.10
M30         32. Hunkeler Roland                     69 Winterthur                    36.45,6      5.37,0   (599)    3.30
M60        145. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    1:03.08,0     23.23,7  (1740)    6.00
82         ---  Hurter-Koch Rita                    ?? Rifferswil                  1:25.11,3     20.30,3  (3843)    8.06
M60         57. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              46 cityrunning.ch                50.17,8     10.33,5  (2046)    4.47
F50        104. Huwiler Madeleine                   49 Opfikon                     1:03.23,2     21.51,4  (3303)    6.02
M20         92. Huwiler Pascal                      79 Glattbrugg                    45.07,1     13.18,0  (2272)    4.17
71          38. Huwyler Marc                        00 Zürich                         4.27,7      1.35,3   (603)    6.22
M50        309. Huwyler Reto                        57 Zürich                        54.07,6     17.41,9   (604)    5.09
M60        148. Imhof Josef                         43 Dietikon                    1:05.38,1     25.53,8  (2024)    6.15
F40        165. Imholz Schmied Sylvia               66 Ottenbach                     58.27,7     20.03,9  (3305)    5.34
F50          3. Iseli Verena                        57 Kilchberg ZH                  44.51,0      3.19,2  (3308)    4.16
M30        248. Isenring Martin, Oberengstringen    73 Die Post                      47.21,8     16.13,2  (1636)    4.30
M50        319. Isserlis Jeremy                     50 Zürich                        54.52,6     18.26,9   (609)    5.13
F50         11. Iten Renée                          57 Rüschlikon                    47.52,4      6.20,6  (4130)    4.33
F40        246. Ivek Maria                          66 Zürich                      1:10.03,3     31.39,5  (3310)    6.40
M30        319. Jahn Markus                         73 Bonstetten                    51.12,7     20.04,1  (2086)    4.52
M50        383. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   49 Wallisellen                 1:03.26,3     27.00,6   (611)    6.02
M40        659. Jakob Markus, Meilen                64 Die Post                    1:10.26,6     36.29,3  (1637)    6.42
F20         48. Jakob Ursula                        78 Zürich                        57.00,9     19.57,8  (3311)    5.25
53           2. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               96 ATT-Runners                    7.41,8      0.06,0   (612)    3.39
64           5. Jammoul Yara                        97 Zürich                         6.10,3      0.37,1  (3312)    4.06
F30         77. Janser Daniela                      69 Esslingen                     53.01,8     16.16,9  (3313)    5.03
M30        282. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                        48.48,2     17.39,6  (1829)    4.38
82         ---  Jegen Regula, Dänikon ZH            50 Die Post                    1:25.50,4     21.09,4  (3893)    8.10
F40        162. Jenni Evelyne                       67 Hausen am Albis               58.18,4     19.54,6  (3316)    5.33
M50         15. Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                      39.27,5      3.01,8  (1741)    3.45
M30        184. Jetzer Marcel                       73 Bülach                        44.18,4     13.09,8  (1742)    4.13
41          92. Johnson Susanne                     71 Zürich                        38.54,0     15.59,9  (4005)    6.56
M40        515. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                        52.37,4     18.40,1  (2486)    5.00
F20          5. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                    42.28,8      5.25,7  (3318)    4.02
M30        231. Jud Reto, Zürich                    70 cityrunning.ch                46.42,0     15.33,4   (627)    4.26
M40        119. Jung Andy                           61 Horgen                        41.34,6      7.37,3  (1831)    3.57
M40        576. Jung Guido                          66 Uitikon Waldegg               55.42,0     21.44,7   (629)    5.18
M30        117. Just Paul                           71 Zürich                        41.33,2     10.24,6   (631)    3.57
M40        428. Jutzi Bruno                         63 Birmensdorf ZH                49.33,3     15.36,0   (633)    4.43
M30        265. Jutzi Stephan                       70 Zürich                        48.09,5     17.00,9   (634)    4.35
M50        218. Jutzi Viktor                        53 Birmensdorf ZH                49.33,3     13.07,6   (635)    4.43
M40         48. Kägi André                          64 Zürich                        38.46,6      4.49,3   (637)    3.41
41          76. Kägi Marianne                       73 Zürich                        35.39,5     12.45,4  (4133)    6.22
M40        117. Kahlbacher Günther, Adetswil        63 Die Post                      41.29,3      7.32,0  (1639)    3.57
F50         54. Kälin Maria                         52 Gossau ZH                     55.29,7     13.57,9  (3331)    5.17
54          28. Kappeler Andrej                     97 Guntalingen                    6.50,1      1.19,4   (640)    4.33
F30        114. Kappeler Karin                      69 Guntalingen                   57.13,2     20.28,3  (3338)    5.26
62          19. Kappeler Manuela                    94 Guntalingen                    9.35,9      1.55,3  (3339)    4.34
71          19. Kappeler Nicolas                    99 Guntalingen                    3.35,7      0.43,3   (641)    5.08
63          19. Kappeler Ramona                     95 Guntalingen                   10.45,9      2.19,1  (3340)    5.07
F40        212. Kaufmann Barbara                    63 Winterthur                  1:03.12,6     24.48,8  (3345)    6.01
M40        372. Kellenberger Gilbert                66 Buchs ZH                      48.14,2     14.16,9  (2409)    4.35
F40         51. Keller Doris, Kilchberg ZH          58 SSC Langnau                   49.29,7     11.05,9  (4236)    4.42
82         ---  Keller Klara                        49 Zürich                      1:27.05,3     22.24,3  (3352)    8.17
F20         15. Keller Leonie                       80 Niederglatt ZH                45.26,7      8.23,6  (3353)    4.19
M60         94. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                          54.24,6     14.40,3   (651)    5.10
M50        381. Keller Robert                       51 Volketswil                  1:01.44,6     25.18,9   (652)    5.52
M30         61. Kern Roger                          73 Lindau                        38.25,2      7.16,6   (655)    3.39
M50        118. Kernen Robert                       57 Schlieren                     45.11,6      8.45,9  (1920)    4.18
F30         70. Kessler Angelika, Zürich            74 Die Post                      52.07,7     15.22,8  (3896)    4.57
M60        120. Killer Franz, Knonau                38 SLVS                          58.26,1     18.41,8   (659)    5.33
31          84. Kipfer Markus                       59 Zürich                        38.55,3     18.09,0  (1833)    6.57
M30        244. Kistler Stefan                      77 Dietikon                      47.19,5     16.10,9   (665)    4.30
F30        124. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              58.22,9     21.38,0  (3357)    5.33
M30        274. Kitzinger Urs                       69 Ottikon                       48.20,9     17.12,3   (666)    4.36
M40         61. Klaesi Daniel                       64 Rüti ZH                       39.41,1      5.43,8   (667)    3.46
M40        158. Klauser Markus                      67 Winterthur                    42.39,7      8.42,4   (668)    4.03
M40        510. Kletschke Lucas                     65 Forch                         52.18,0     18.20,7  (2333)    4.58
F30        133. Knup Janine                         68 Dübendorf                     59.30,0     22.45,1  (4006)    5.40
M50        372. Knutti Walter                       52 Wolfhausen                  1:00.22,8     23.57,1   (672)    5.45
M40        489. Koch André                          67 Zwillikon                     51.17,6     17.20,3   (674)    4.53
M40        181. Koch Andreas                        62 Hombrechtikon                 43.01,1      9.03,8   (675)    4.05
M30        196. Koch Beda                           70 Oetwil                        44.42,0     13.33,4   (676)    4.15
M30        205. Koch Christoph                      74 Aesch ZH                      45.07,8     13.59,2   (677)    4.17
F30        117. Kohler-Argenton Tabitha             76 Eglisau                       57.32,4     20.47,5  (3366)    5.28
M30        301. Kohler Reto                         70 Eglisau                       50.08,5     18.59,9   (685)    4.46
M40        420. Koller Stefan                       67 Neftenbach                    49.20,3     15.23,0  (1834)    4.41
M40         16. Kramer Markus                       64 Meilen                        36.34,8      2.37,5   (690)    3.29
F20         38. Kräuchi Simona                      84 Dübendorf                     53.20,9     16.17,8  (3373)    5.04
M30        271. Kromer Lukas                        75 Winterthur                    48.16,6     17.08,0   (695)    4.35
M30         33. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                    36.50,2      5.41,6   (697)    3.30
M40        557. Krügel Rolf                         66 Zürich                        54.41,8     20.44,5  (2392)    5.12
M40        225. Krummenacher Peter, Grüt (Gossau ZH 61 Die Post                      44.12,5     10.15,2  (1643)    4.12
M40        104. Kübler Thomas                       62 Hettlingen                    41.13,6      7.16,3  (1835)    3.55
F40        243. Kugler Irène                        63 Bassersdorf                 1:09.33,7     31.09,9  (3378)    6.37
M40        391. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         62 Die Post                      48.33,5     14.36,2  (1644)    4.37
53          13. Kuhn Ramon                          96 Aeugst am Albis                8.59,9      1.24,1   (703)    4.17
F20         65. Kuhn Seraina                        88 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:05.35,2     28.32,1  (3379)    6.14
M30        236. Kunde Jens                          72 Zürich                        46.57,0     15.48,4  (2338)    4.28
F70          3. Kündig Helga                        28 Rüschlikon                  1:11.37,4     15.42,4  (3381)    6.49
82         ---  Künzli Jolanda                      58 Wetzikon ZH                 1:38.41,9     34.00,9  (3386)    9.23
M40        518. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                        52.46,2     18.48,9   (713)    5.01
M40        318. Küttel Christian                    65 Adliswil                      46.45,5     12.48,2   (714)    4.27
M60         93. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             44 TV Zollikon                   54.13,9     14.29,6   (718)    5.09
F30        147. Lang Doris                          68 Langnau am Albis            1:01.24,6     24.39,7  (4216)    5.50
M40        625. Langewand Jens                      66 Kilchberg ZH                  59.32,8     25.35,5   (722)    5.40
M60        157. Lanz Kurt H.                        39 Aesch ZH                    1:23.55,9     44.11,6   (723)    7.59
82         ---  Lauffenburger Monika                61 Kloten                      1:26.51,6     22.10,6  (3393)    8.16
M50        159. Lautenschlager Peter                51 Oetwil                        46.58,3     10.32,6   (727)    4.28
M60        140. Leeger Hans, Stadel                 45 SLVS                        1:01.09,9     21.25,6   (730)    5.49
M20        126. Lehmann Christian                   91 Nänikon                       49.36,4     17.47,3  (1750)    4.43
M50        387. Lehmann Peter                       51 Nänikon                     1:06.08,2     29.42,5  (1751)    6.17
M50        323. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               48 SLVS                          55.03,4     18.37,7   (734)    5.14
M40        227. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           63 Laufclub UBS AG               44.16,8     10.19,5   (738)    4.13
M30        247. Lenherr Roland                      68 Winterthur                    47.21,1     16.12,5  (1565)    4.30
M60         91. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster                      53.55,4     14.11,1   (744)    5.08
41          91. Leuch Anita                         57 Stäfa                         38.35,4     15.41,3  (3399)    6.53
M50        313. Lichtensteiger Reto                 55 Wädenswil                     54.34,9     18.09,2   (747)    5.11
M30        226. Ligi Patrick                        72 Zürich                        46.14,2     15.05,6   (749)    4.24
M40        602. Linggi Kurt                         58 Hinwil                        57.29,7     23.32,4   (755)    5.28
F40        102. Linggi Pia                          59 Hinwil                        53.18,2     14.54,4  (3404)    5.04
M30          8. Lingua Michael, Urdorf              69 andeer.com                    34.30,1      3.21,5  (1753)    3.17
F40        197. Linsi Petra                         67 Mettmenstetten              1:01.41,6     23.17,8  (3405)    5.52
F20         26. Loder Monika                        80 Bonstetten                    50.22,4     13.19,3  (3409)    4.47
M50          9. Luder Heinz, Bertschikon            57 LC Meilen                     38.46,3      2.20,6   (765)    3.41
M40         12. Lüscher Rolf                        65 Hütten                        36.05,7      2.08,4   (768)    3.26
31          47. Lüthi Hanspeter                     53 Bassersdorf                   28.42,3      7.56,0   (770)    5.07
F30         16. Maag Ana, Zürich                    75 TV Unterstrass                42.26,0      5.41,1  (4288)    4.02
M30        200. Maag Felix, Zürich                  70 TV Unterstrass                44.52,6     13.44,0  (2369)    4.16
F40        170. Maag Marlene                        58 Neerach                       58.45,5     20.21,7  (3418)    5.35
M40        617. Maag Tobias                         60 Neerach                       58.43,8     24.46,5   (777)    5.35
F50        115. Maggini Esther                      50 Wädenswil                   1:08.03,3     26.31,5  (3419)    6.28
M30        175. Maggitti Francesco                  71 Affoltern am Albis            43.43,2     12.34,6   (779)    4.09
M40        295. Mailard Joel                        61 Winterthur                    46.09,6     12.12,3  (2425)    4.23
82         ---  Mainhart Susanne                    77 Dielsdorf                   1:27.39,9     22.58,9  (3420)    8.20
F40        242. Majorino-Fluck Brigitte             66 Dällikon                    1:09.20,1     30.56,3  (3421)    6.36
M40        485. Majorino Scott                      66 Dällikon                      51.02,5     17.05,2   (781)    4.51
M40        342. Manning John                        62 Zürich                        47.19,5     13.22,2  (1568)    4.30
F40        238. Mark Claudia                        61 Zürich                      1:07.55,3     29.31,5  (3425)    6.28
M30        183. Mathis Roger                        71 Wädenswil                     44.16,9     13.08,3  (2268)    4.13
M30        293. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                    49.41,8     18.33,2   (794)    4.43
41         100. Mechthold Kerstin                   67 Zürich                        40.34,2     17.40,1  (3435)    7.14
M70         26. Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                        1:22.07,8     36.30,9   (814)    7.49
M60        104. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                    55.33,7     15.49,4   (815)    5.17
41          43. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        32.40,2      9.46,1  (3849)    5.50
F50         47. Meier Annelies                      54 Elgg                          54.48,1     13.16,3  (3436)    5.13
M40        482. Meier Christian, Oberhasli          60 SLVS                          50.56,0     16.58,7   (799)    4.51
F30         84. Meier Claudia, Zürich               68 cityrunning.ch                53.25,4     16.40,5  (3439)    5.05
M30        289. Meier Erwin                         69 Obfelden                      49.21,3     18.12,7   (800)    4.42
M50          4. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                          37.47,1      1.21,4   (801)    3.35
F20         43. Meier Jackie                        82 Winterthur                    55.03,1     18.00,0  (3442)    5.14
F30         24. Meier-Marfurt Angelika, Bülach      73 TG Hütten                     43.29,6      6.44,7  (3446)    4.08
M30        146. Meier Mathias                       77 Pfäffikon ZH                  42.36,1     11.27,5   (804)    4.03
F40        125. Meier Monika, Wolfhausen            64 Die Post                      54.58,0     16.34,2  (3897)    5.14
M50        362. Meier Paul                          50 Hinwil                        59.30,6     23.04,9   (805)    5.40
M50        181. Meier Robert                        51 Elgg                          48.06,8     11.41,1   (808)    4.34
53          38. Meier Roman, Oberhasli              95 Jugi Niederhasli              11.20,6      3.44,8   (809)    5.24
F50        105. Meier Ruth                          52 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:03.24,1     21.52,3  (3444)    6.02
M50        350. Meier Stefan                        54 Fehraltorf                    57.55,3     21.29,6   (811)    5.30
F30         40. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                     47.32,0     10.47,1  (3445)    4.31
F30        118. Meili Agnes, Obfelden               72 Die Post                      57.38,2     20.53,3  (3898)    5.29
M60        155. Meili Peter                         40 Zürich                      1:17.31,6     37.47,3   (818)    7.23
M50        203. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen               49.05,7     12.40,0  (4208)    4.40
F40         25. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See                 46.45,7      8.21,9  (3957)    4.27
M30        127. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        42.08,0     10.59,4  (2172)    4.00
31           5. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        21.38,5      0.52,2   (827)    3.51
M50        116. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                   45.05,6      8.39,9   (829)    4.17
M40        621. Meyer Manfred                       61 Zürich                        59.21,9     25.24,6   (830)    5.39
M60        100. Meyer René                          45 Rüti ZH                       54.54,2     15.09,9   (832)    5.13
M50         78. Michel Walter                       53 Kloten                        43.11,7      6.46,0   (842)    4.06
M50        262. Michel Werner, Stallikon            49 Die Post                      51.23,9     14.58,2  (1650)    4.53
F60          3. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      49.14,6      4.59,4  (4210)    4.41
M40        147. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 64 Tri Team Limmattal            42.22,4      8.25,1   (844)    4.02
82         ---  Misturelli Daniela                  61 Winterthur                  1:28.01,5     23.20,5  (3958)    8.23
M60         11. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                          44.07,6      4.23,3   (849)    4.12
72          42. Molleman Céline                     01 Horgen                         4.47,0      1.49,6  (4008)    6.50
72          46. Molleman Jasmin                     02 Horgen                         5.07,6      2.10,2  (4009)    7.19
M40        160. Molleman Roger                      67 Wädenswil                     42.41,2      8.43,9  (1756)    4.03
M40        440. Montanari Remo, Zürich              59 cityrunning.ch                49.46,8     15.49,5   (851)    4.44
M50        310. Montero Daniel                      51 Zürich                        54.08,8     17.43,1   (852)    5.09
F30         87. Moos Manuela                        73 Zürich                        53.37,9     16.53,0  (3461)    5.06
F40          7. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri SLVS                 42.24,8      4.01,0  (3464)    4.02
F30         99. Morf Susanne                        75 Au ZH                         55.00,9     18.16,0  (3465)    5.14
M40        481. Morgenthaler René                   66 Pfäffikon ZH                  50.52,7     16.55,4  (1571)    4.50
81         ---  Mörker Elisabeth                    56 Bonstetten                    46.24,0     11.47,1  (3466)    8.17
M30         21. Moser Dave                          77 Zürich                        35.44,8      4.36,2  (2273)    3.24
F30        171. Moser Yvonne                        72 Winterthur                  1:06.54,4     30.09,5  (4228)    6.22
41         105. Mosimann Marie Louise               51 Winterthur                    42.43,4     19.49,3  (3959)    7.37
31          73. Mosimann Ruedi, Winterthur          48 SLVS                          34.14,2     13.27,9  (1757)    6.06
M30         19. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         71 Freeadicals                   35.43,3      4.34,7  (2456)    3.24
M50        185. Mühlemann Hansueli                  53 Eglisau                       48.18,5     11.52,8  (1759)    4.36
M50        236. Müller Bruno                        55 Effretikon                    50.15,7     13.50,0   (867)    4.47
F40         47. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                    49.12,8     10.49,0  (3960)    4.41
M40        103. Münzenmaier Samuel                  65 Winterthur                    41.09,0      7.11,7  (2383)    3.55
M30         62. Murawski Carsten                    74 Zürich                        38.26,1      7.17,5  (2314)    3.39
M40        612. Nand Uma                            58 Winterthur                    58.25,4     24.28,1  (1762)    5.33
M40        257. Negri Christoph                     63 Maur                          45.07,3     11.10,0  (2278)    4.17
M40        314. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                        46.43,0     12.45,7   (891)    4.26
81         ---  Nietlispach Anita, Affoltern am Alb 60 Die Post                      46.21,2     11.44,3  (3901)    8.16
M30        351. Nöthiger Thomas                     71 Zürich                        53.04,2     21.55,6   (901)    5.03
F50        111. Notter Sylvia                       49 Forch                       1:06.25,5     24.53,7  (3481)    6.19
M30        179. Nüssli Christian                    72 Aesch b. Neftenbach           43.49,8     12.41,2   (904)    4.10
M30         59. Nüssli Dave, Dägerlen               68 TV Dägerlen                   38.22,7      7.14,1   (905)    3.39
F40         76. Nüssli Mona                         64 Zürich                        51.07,6     12.43,8  (3484)    4.52
M50        272. Nyfeler Christian                   49 Affoltern am Albis            52.02,2     15.36,5   (909)    4.57
82         ---  Nyfeler-Schneebeli Erika, Affoltern 62 Die Post                    1:33.36,2     28.55,2  (3902)    8.54
82         ---  Obi Brigitte                        63 Zürich                      1:38.37,7     33.56,7  (3486)    9.23
M40        622. Obst Stefan                         67 Zürich                        59.23,0     25.25,7   (913)    5.39
M30        397. Ochsner Harry                       71 Zürich                      1:00.33,2     29.24,6   (914)    5.46
F40        157. Oerdög Barbara                      60 Zürich                        57.31,5     19.07,7  (3488)    5.28
M30        392. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                        59.17,8     28.09,2   (922)    5.38
M30        383. Oldani Michael                      68 Zürich                        56.41,0     25.32,4   (925)    5.23
M40        121. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                        41.37,9      7.40,6   (932)    3.57
M40        175. Ott Thomas                          62 Adliswil                      42.54,3      8.57,0  (1845)    4.05
M40        435. Oury Hans                           66 Winkel                        49.40,7     15.43,4   (934)    4.43
M60         78. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 42 LC UBS AG                     52.20,3     12.36,0   (935)    4.59
M40        303. Palumbo Paolo, Dielsdorf            65 LGD                           46.21,3     12.24,0  (2085)    4.24
M40         88. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        40.42,5      6.45,2   (937)    3.52
M50        255. Papastathis Athanasios              54 Zürich                        51.00,1     14.34,4   (939)    4.51
M50        239. Patcas Michel, Zürich               52 cityrunning.ch                50.18,9     13.53,2   (942)    4.47
M20         65. Patscheider Roman                   89 Winterthur                    40.52,5      9.03,4  (2280)    3.53
F60         33. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             38 LC Uster/ SLVS              1:13.18,7     29.03,5  (3493)    6.58
M40        182. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                    43.02,0      9.04,7  (1577)    4.05
M40        380. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen               48.21,4     14.24,1  (2110)    4.36
M40        313. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                    46.41,8     12.44,5   (951)    4.26
M40        195. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                    43.31,2      9.33,9   (952)    4.08
82         ---  Peterhans Richard                   45 Schlieren                   1:32.05,7     27.24,7   (955)    8.46
M40        161. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         64 Free Radicals                 42.42,4      8.45,1  (2406)    4.04
F50         27. Pfeiffer Franziska                  55 Winterthur                    51.42,3     10.10,5  (3501)    4.55
F60         24. Pfister Maria, Langnau am Albis     45 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:03.41,4     19.26,2  (4199)    6.03
43           6. Pfister Mirjam, Nürensdorf          91 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        26.01,3      3.27,9  (3819)    4.38
M30        385. Pianta Marco                        70 Thalwil                       57.04,0     25.55,4   (965)    5.26
M50        391. Pichler Karlheinz                   56 Pfaffhausen                 1:09.39,5     33.13,8   (966)    6.38
M30        343. Plüer Marcus                        71 Winterthur                    52.29,9     21.21,3   (970)    4.59
M70         11. Probst Alois, Zürich                37 LSV ZH                        59.55,2     14.18,3   (974)    5.42
M40        296. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        46.12,5     12.15,2   (977)    4.24
M40        215. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            64 LC Meilen                     43.59,5     10.02,2  (2472)    4.11
F30        121. Rahel Stöckli                       76 Zürich                        57.57,3     21.12,4  (3508)    5.31
F60          2. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                    48.51,9      4.36,7  (3509)    4.39
M20         27. Ramer Roger                         80 Zürich                        36.40,9      4.51,8   (978)    3.29
M50         93. Ramp Martin                         50 Russikon                      43.53,2      7.27,5   (980)    4.10
M60         20. Ramsauer Robert                     47 Ebmatingen                    45.58,7      6.14,4  (1765)    4.22
M50        173. Rando Andrés                        55 Zürich                        47.37,1     11.11,4   (982)    4.32
F50        114. Rando Ursula                        55 Zürich                      1:06.50,4     25.18,6  (3511)    6.21
F40         49. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           67 Free Radicals                 49.19,2     10.55,4  (4287)    4.41
F30         37. Rau Manuela                         74 Horgen                        47.14,3     10.29,4  (3516)    4.29
F40        223. Ravichagua Frida                    62 Zürich                      1:04.34,0     26.10,2  (3517)    6.08
M30        209. Raymann Patrick                     70 Lufingen                      45.20,0     14.11,4   (984)    4.19
M20         33. Reiser Roland                       80 Brüttisellen                  37.27,1      5.38,0  (2378)    3.34
82         ---  Rentsch Martin                      72 Uster                       1:32.55,6     28.14,6   (999)    8.51
M30        373. Rerych Radovan                      72 Dietikon                      55.42,1     24.33,5  (1000)    5.18
F60         12. Reukauf Irmtraut                    41 Uster                         54.21,1     10.05,9  (4224)    5.10
M30        187. Rezan Robert                        77 Bachenbülach                  44.24,6     13.16,0  (1003)    4.13
82         ---  Ribi Max, Zürich                    40 SLVS                        1:30.28,3     25.47,3  (1005)    8.36
M20         74. Ricci Fabio                         84 Zürich                        42.37,1     10.48,0  (1006)    4.03
F30         61. Richoz Neva                         73 Winterthur                    50.23,9     13.39,0  (4247)    4.47
M40        360. Rickli Jörg, Glattbrugg             67 EWZ Power Team                47.56,7     13.59,4  (2445)    4.33
M30        411. Riedberger Arne                     76 Steinmaur                   1:08.03,5     36.54,9  (1010)    6.28
F30        141. Rieder Julia                        68 Uitikon Waldegg             1:00.16,7     23.31,8  (3534)    5.44
M20         87. Riedo Patrick                       79 Zürich                        44.21,8     12.32,7  (1012)    4.13
M20         89. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                        44.34,6     12.45,5  (1014)    4.14
M50        359. Rinderknecht Ueli                   55 Männedorf                     59.16,3     22.50,6  (1767)    5.38
32           6. Ringli Fabian, Flurlingen           89 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        21.03,8      1.36,2  (1525)    3.45
M40        305. Riz A Porta Daniel, Zürich          62 Die Post                      46.22,7     12.25,4  (1661)    4.25
M30         12. Rogenmoser Christian                75 Zürich                        35.25,6      4.17,0  (1020)    3.22
M60         89. Röhrig Roland                       45 Altikon                       53.32,6     13.48,3  (1027)    5.05
F30        176. Rölli Irène                         73 Mettmenstetten              1:11.03,7     34.18,8  (3541)    6.46
82         ---  Roner René                          36 Au ZH                       1:13.10,4      8.29,4  (1028)    6.58
M40        279. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                       45.42,8     11.45,5  (2189)    4.21
M60        138. Roth Heinz                          38 Birmensdorf ZH              1:00.18,2     20.33,9  (2053)    5.44
M40        357. Roth Markus, Birmensdorf ZH         62 TV Birmensdorf                47.53,9     13.56,6  (2147)    4.33
54          26. Roth Tobias                         97 Birmensdorf ZH                 6.36,1      1.05,4  (1927)    4.24
F60          8. Roethele Liselotte                  47 Geroldswil                    52.06,7      7.51,5  (3537)    4.57
M40        371. Rotzer Martin                       64 Guntalingen                   48.13,0     14.15,7  (2467)    4.35
M50        256. Rotzer Werner                       53 Otelfingen                    51.02,7     14.37,0  (1034)    4.51
M30        287. Rückert Thomas                      69 Rümlang                       49.14,3     18.05,7  (1037)    4.41
M20        129. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Thalwil                       50.13,1     18.24,0  (2504)    4.46
M40        199. Rüdenmann Ivo, Henggart             64 LSV Winterthur                43.36,3      9.39,0  (1917)    4.09
M60         28. Rüeger Ueli                         46 Hüttikon                      47.18,3      7.34,0  (1040)    4.30
F60         22. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            40 SLVS                        1:00.27,8     16.12,6  (3549)    5.45
F40        110. Rütimann Gabriela                   64 Winkel                        54.04,0     15.40,2  (3554)    5.08
M40        555. Rütimann Willy                      60 Winkel                        54.15,2     20.17,9  (1048)    5.10
F30        158. Rutz Barbara                        68 Wangen ZH                   1:03.08,0     26.23,1  (3555)    6.00
M70          1. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            37 SLVS                          45.36,9       -----  (1053)    4.20
M40        146. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                    42.21,8      8.24,5  (1056)    4.02
F30         66. Salvato Nicole                      76 Oberengstringen               51.54,8     15.09,9  (3559)    4.56
M50        375. Santschi Ueli                       49 Birchwil                    1:00.31,6     24.05,9  (1058)    5.45
M60        131. Schall Beni                         43 Winterthur                    59.24,5     19.40,2  (1065)    5.39
41          15. Schall Jacqueline                   71 Winterthur                    26.07,4      3.13,3  (4016)    4.39
F20          3. Schaller Alexandra                  78 Zürich                        40.49,6      3.46,5  (3570)    3.53
F50         13. Schaerer Verena, Zumikon            55 LC UBS                        48.57,6      7.25,8  (4206)    4.39
43           9. Schaerli Eveline, Weisslingen       92 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        26.32,6      3.59,2  (3820)    4.44
M60         60. Schätti Fredi                       46 Hedingen                      50.40,2     10.55,9  (1072)    4.49
M50        219. Schaub Rolf                         52 Zürich                        49.34,3     13.08,6  (1074)    4.43
82         ---  Schaufelberger Th                   ?? Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.25,7     29.44,7  (1584)    8.59
M30        216. Schefer Daniel                      69 Rutschwil-Dägerlen            45.42,9     14.34,3  (1075)    4.21
F30        105. Scheidegger Doris                   72 Affoltern am Albis            55.47,1     19.02,2  (3573)    5.18
F30         35. Scheidegger Séverine                77 Oberhasli                     46.26,1      9.41,2  (2502)    4.25
F40        207. Scherer Regula                      67 Ebertswil                   1:02.48,8     24.25,0  (3577)    5.58
M30        219. Scherrer Jan                        76 Aesch ZH                      45.51,4     14.42,8  (1083)    4.22
M60        115. Scherrer Josef                      45 Aesch ZH                      57.09,9     17.25,6  (1084)    5.26
M30        382. Schey Philipp                       74 Dübendorf                     56.39,6     25.31,0  (1774)    5.23
M50         43. Schiavarelli Nicola                 57 Zürich                        41.09,0      4.43,3  (1086)    3.55
M50        140. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                          46.08,8      9.43,1  (1087)    4.23
F30         33. Schiess Gabriela                    69 Bassersdorf                   45.58,7      9.13,8  (4017)    4.22
F30         36. Schiess Katrin                      77 Uster                         46.53,5     10.08,6  (3579)    4.27
M30        400. Schläfli Peter                      68 Eglisau                     1:01.53,9     30.45,3  (1090)    5.53
M50        365. Schlittler Peter                    55 Bonstetten                    59.49,9     23.24,2  (1091)    5.41
F50         20. Schlumpf Esther                     57 Oetwil am See                 49.28,1      7.56,3  (3587)    4.42
M50         51. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         51 SLVS                          41.44,3      5.18,6  (1092)    3.58
F60         31. Schmid-Riedi Eliane, Adliswil       46 SSC                         1:08.04,4     23.49,2  (4129)    6.28
M40        236. Schmid Wilhelm, Glattbrugg          60 SLVS                          44.35,5     10.38,2  (1667)    4.14
M60        122. Schmidheiny Pedro                   46 Hombrechtikon                 58.37,8     18.53,5  (1103)    5.35
M40        209. Schmidt Roberto                     65 Ottenbach                     43.50,6      9.53,3  (1105)    4.10
82         ---  Schmiedler Klaus, Rüschlikon        39 SSC Langnau                 1:17.17,5     12.36,5  (1106)    7.21
F60         10. Schmiedler Ursula, Rüschlikon       43 SSC Langnau                   52.20,8      8.05,6  (3593)    4.59
M40        649. Schmutz Hanspeter                   60 Zürich                      1:06.57,3     33.00,0  (1109)    6.22
82         ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                   1:21.06,9     16.25,9  (3594)    7.43
41          14. Schneider Eva                       81 Zürich                        26.06,6      3.12,5  (3596)    4.39
M50        207. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                   49.10,3     12.44,6  (1114)    4.40
M30        297. Schneider Martin                    70 Rheinau                       50.03,6     18.55,0  (1115)    4.46
M60        102. Schneider René                      38 Flurlingen                    55.05,2     15.20,9  (1118)    5.14
M30        387. Schneller Thomas                    72 Zürich                        57.12,5     26.03,9  (2505)    5.26
M60         72. Schnellmann Peter, Zürich           38 SLVS                          51.57,9     12.13,6  (1120)    4.56
82         ---  Schomaker Arnd                      66 Gossau ZH                   1:28.04,9     23.23,9  (1125)    8.23
F50          2. Schreiber Therese, Uster            57 LC Uster                      41.55,1      0.23,3  (3599)    3.59
M20         14. Schüpbach Kaspar, Winterthur        81 OLC Winterthur                35.12,6      3.23,5  (2432)    3.21
M30        111. Schürch Daniel                      74 Greifensee                    41.16,0     10.07,4  (1138)    3.55
M30         88. Schurig Stefan                      68 Uerikon                       39.50,5      8.41,9  (1141)    3.47
M30        284. Schwank Boris                       74 Wallisellen                   49.00,3     17.51,7  (1148)    4.40
81         ---  Schwarz Sylvia                      45 Henggart                      59.19,1     24.42,2  (3969)   10.35
M40        369. Schwegler Roman, Winterthur         67 Die Post                      48.11,8     14.14,5  (1670)    4.35
M40        311. Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                        46.36,2     12.38,9  (1155)    4.26
M30         77. Schwyter Marcel                     68 Hedingen                      39.24,5      8.15,9  (1156)    3.45
M40        130. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            66 TV Dägerlen                   41.56,8      7.59,5  (1157)    3.59
M40        464. Seiler André                        67 Zürich                        50.29,2     16.31,9  (1161)    4.48
F50         84. Seitz Evelyn                        55 Mönchaltorf                   58.56,4     17.24,6  (3866)    5.36
43           2. Senn Anina, Stäfa                   90 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        24.13,0      1.39,6  (3821)    4.19
81         ---  Senn Claudia                        67 Winterthur                    52.31,7     17.54,8  (3616)    9.22
82         ---  Senn Heidi                          50 Brüttisellen                1:24.51,9     20.10,9  (3617)    8.04
41          97. Siegfried Andrea                    76 Greifensee                    39.44,3     16.50,2  (3619)    7.05
F20         17. Simmen Sabine                       80 Niederglatt ZH                45.37,9      8.34,8  (3867)    4.20
M30         49. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                    37.52,6      6.44,0  (2277)    3.36
F40        193. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                    1:00.52,4     22.28,6  (3621)    5.47
M40        374. Soetmann Frits                      63 Winterthur                    48.17,6     14.20,3  (1177)    4.35
M50        382. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 LG Uster/ SLVS              1:02.47,1     26.21,4  (1671)    5.58
M30        170. Stahl Yves                          69 Langnau am Albis              43.35,2     12.26,6  (2489)    4.09
F40        189. Stapel Yvonne                       63 Lufingen                    1:00.22,4     21.58,6  (4019)    5.44
M40         95. Stäuble Roland                      61 Zürich                        41.03,2      7.05,9  (1197)    3.54
64          11. Sterchi Jacqueline                  97 Zürich                         6.42,8      1.09,6  (4077)    4.28
M40        544. Sterchi Peter                       67 Zürich                        53.53,2     19.55,9  (1208)    5.07
M40         98. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                     41.05,3      7.08,0  (1210)    3.54
F40        148. Stierli Nicole                      67 Gossau ZH                     56.48,1     18.24,3  (3629)    5.24
F20          6. Stöckli Katja                       78 Uster                         43.40,0      6.36,9  (4020)    4.09
F50         83. Stöckli Silvia                      50 Uster                         58.55,8     17.24,0  (3633)    5.36
M30        355. Stoklasa Alexander                  75 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              53.22,3     22.13,7  (1218)    5.04
M40        496. Strasser Urs                        67 Fehraltorf                    51.36,1     17.38,8  (1223)    4.54
F40        127. Strässle Claudia                    66 Aathal-Seegräben              55.10,8     16.47,0  (3635)    5.15
M30        306. Straub Fabian                       77 Bassersdorf                   50.27,6     19.19,0  (1781)    4.48
M40        286. Straub Michael                      63 Winterthur                    45.54,8     11.57,5  (1224)    4.22
M30        386. Strebel Andreas                     72 Zürich                        57.09,3     26.00,7  (2446)    5.26
M50        103. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                          44.31,7      8.06,0  (1782)    4.14
M50         70. Strickler Werner, Kloten            54 Die Post                      42.57,2      6.31,5  (1674)    4.05
M30        376. Stuber Adrian                       76 Embrach                       56.00,1     24.51,5  (1228)    5.20
F30        112. Stuber Sara                         74 Embrach                       56.35,9     19.51,0  (4060)    5.23
71          32. Studer Manuel                       99 Affoltern am Albis             4.08,7      1.16,3  (1237)    5.55
M20         60. Studer Martin                       78 Zürich                        40.15,0      8.25,9  (1238)    3.50
31          19. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern am Albis            24.45,5      3.59,2  (1240)    4.25
M40        379. Stutz Fredy                         64 Glattbrugg                    48.20,4     14.23,1  (1593)    4.36
32           3. Suler Stefan                        89 Saland                        20.18,1      0.50,5  (2010)    3.37
F30        101. Sunagawa Silvia                     72 Oberengstringen               55.28,3     18.43,4  (3647)    5.16
F30         30. Suter Franziska, Oberrieden         70 SSC Langnau                   44.55,6      8.10,7  (3649)    4.16
M30        348. Suter Martin                        71 Mettmenstetten                52.56,5     21.47,9  (1249)    5.02
M50        175. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                      47.45,9     11.20,2  (2114)    4.32
F60         30. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    1:08.00,7     23.45,5  (3652)    6.28
F20         10. Tarnutzer Daniela                   82 Zürich                        44.20,8      7.17,7  (3653)    4.13
M30        186. Thoma Remo                          77 Nänikon                       44.24,1     13.15,5  (1260)    4.13
M40        186. Thoma Stephan                       62 Dübendorf                     43.22,4      9.25,1  (1261)    4.07
82         ---  Thomann Yvonne                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:18.14,0     13.33,0  (4022)    7.27
M30        210. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 69 cityrunning.ch                45.21,1     14.12,5  (1267)    4.19
M40        491. Tieppo Roberto                      66 Wädenswil                     51.20,5     17.23,2  (1268)    4.53
43          17. Tinner Jolanda, Knonau              90 OLV Zug                       32.14,0      9.40,6  (4094)    5.45
M40        381. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          63 Die Post                      48.23,6     14.26,3  (1677)    4.36
F40        155. Tonassi Sonja                       58 Birmensdorf ZH                57.19,3     18.55,5  (3974)    5.27
M30        148. Toscano Maurizio                    74 Wallisellen                   42.40,3     11.31,7  (1272)    4.03
F20         44. Tosconi Nora                        84 Zürich                        55.50,1     18.47,0  (3662)    5.19
M50         65. Traber Peter                        51 Langnau am Albis              42.35,5      6.09,8  (1274)    4.03
82         ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   1:28.25,6     23.44,6  (3663)    8.25
F40        118. Treier Ursula                       62 Lufingen                      54.36,7     16.12,9  (3665)    5.12
82         ---  Troller Brigitte                    54 Langnau am Albis            1:24.34,7     19.53,7  (3975)    8.03
M50         24. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                   40.14,1      3.48,4  (1787)    3.49
M30        194. Trutmann Daniel                     74 Adlikon b.Regensdf            44.38,3     13.29,7  (1788)    4.15
F30        132. Ulrich Tina                         77 Zürich                        59.23,5     22.38,6  (3670)    5.39
F30        131. Urbanetti Irene                     72 Zürich                        59.21,2     22.36,3  (3671)    5.39
F50         85. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                        59.38,0     18.06,2  (4220)    5.40
M60         70. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                      51.45,4     12.01,1  (1290)    4.55
M30        262. Valerio Stefan                      69 Zürich                        48.03,2     16.54,6  (2072)    4.34
F40        158. van Niekerk Anita                   65 Ossingen                      57.34,7     19.10,9  (4141)    5.29
54           6. van Niekerk Liam, Ossingen          97 TV Ossingen                    5.49,5      0.18,8  (1928)    3.53
72          18. van Niekerk Llynoen                 00 Ossingen                       3.40,2      0.42,8  (4080)    5.14
M30        268. van Niekerk Terence                 69 Ossingen                      48.13,8     17.05,2  (1999)    4.35
M30        107. Vassalii Lorenzo                    74 Zürich                        40.59,8      9.51,2  (1292)    3.54
M20         24. Vassalli Christian                  78 Kloten                        36.22,8      4.33,7  (2319)    3.27
M40        538. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                     53.43,3     19.46,0  (1299)    5.06
F50        119. Vetter Silvia                       57 Steinmaur                   1:11.35,9     30.04,1  (3673)    6.49
M40        619. Virago Enrico                       58 Henggart                      59.02,2     25.04,9  (1302)    5.37
F40         73. Visani Annette                      67 Wolfhausen                    50.57,6     12.33,8  (3674)    4.51
M40        284. Vita Claudio                        66 Madetswil                     45.53,0     11.55,7  (1303)    4.22
M40        180. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rappi-Jona                 42.58,4      9.01,1  (1305)    4.05
M20        133. Vogt Christian                      83 Birmensdorf ZH                51.24,5     19.35,4  (1308)    4.53
41          85. von Holzen Margrit                  62 Dietikon                      36.35,4     13.41,3  (3740)    6.32
M20        112. Vonarburg Marc                      89 Zürich                        47.26,2     15.37,1  (2372)    4.31
F50         95. Vonderlinn Brigitte                 52 Zürich                      1:01.00,1     19.28,3  (3981)    5.48
M30         53. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                    38.01,6      6.53,0  (1313)    3.37
M50         98. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                    44.05,4      7.39,7  (1314)    4.11
F40        119. Wagner Karin                        67 Hittnau                       54.43,1     16.19,3  (4023)    5.12
31          45. Wahl Kurt                           51 Stallikon                     28.16,9      7.30,6  (2002)    5.03
31          39. Wahl Nicolas                        84 Stallikon                     27.07,5      6.21,2  (1985)    4.50
F50         55. Walder Magdalena                    57 Kloten                        55.33,8     14.02,0  (3681)    5.17
M50        216. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                        49.24,7     12.59,0  (1322)    4.42
M30        172. Walker Stefan                       77 Zürich                        43.37,0     12.28,4  (1323)    4.09
M50        130. Walser Hans, Zürich                 52 SSC Langnau                   45.40,5      9.14,8  (2103)    4.21
M40        299. Walt Bernhard                       67 Effretikon                    46.18,0     12.20,7  (1859)    4.24
F60          7. Walt Renata                         46 Uster                         51.09,3      6.54,1  (3685)    4.52
F60          9. Walther Rita                        46 Glattbrugg                    52.12,0      7.56,8  (3687)    4.58
M40        287. Walti J.J.                          64 Winterthur                    45.56,2     11.58,9  (1328)    4.22
F40         91. Walzer Esther                       64 Seuzach                       52.25,3     14.01,5  (3689)    4.59
M50        229. Wanner Roland                       53 Dieldorf                      49.59,7     13.34,0  (1791)    4.45
M20        107. Wäschle Adrian, Embrach             92 LV Winterthur                 46.56,2     15.07,1  (2264)    4.28
M40         38. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                       38.14,6      4.17,3  (2263)    3.38
F40        178. Wäschle Yanon                       64 Embrach                       59.09,8     20.46,0  (4279)    5.38
M60         35. Weber Alfred                        46 Wolfhausen                    48.31,9      8.47,6  (1860)    4.37
M40        288. Weber Marcel                        66 Gossau ZH                     46.00,4     12.03,1  (1330)    4.22
M40        554. Wegmann Daniel                      63 Buchs ZH                      54.14,4     20.17,1  (1333)    5.09
M30        329. Weiersmüller Michel                 68 Zürich                        51.42,2     20.33,6  (1336)    4.55
41          98. Weiersmüller Sabine                 74 Urdorf                        40.10,2     17.16,1  (3694)    7.10
M50        366. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 ASCB                        1:00.00,9     23.35,2  (2424)    5.42
M40        454. Weisskopf Kurt, Zwillikon           65 Die Post                      50.14,7     16.17,4  (1683)    4.47
F50         73. Weitnauer Christa                   55 Gattikon                      57.53,2     16.21,4  (3699)    5.30
F20         14. Wenger Andrea                       82 Langnau am Albis              45.20,5      8.17,4  (3700)    4.19
M50         20. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                       40.02,7      3.37,0  (1340)    3.48
M20          8. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 TG Hütten                     34.15,5      2.26,4  (2284)    3.15
M30        404. Wetter Marco                        72 Pfungen                     1:03.32,8     32.24,2  (1792)    6.03
F30        156. Wetter Priska                       68 Turbenthal                  1:03.04,0     26.19,1  (3982)    6.00
M20         72. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          83 FC Russikon                   42.27,9     10.38,8  (1345)    4.02
M20         77. Widmer Joerg                        83 Uster                         43.02,2     11.13,1  (1351)    4.05
M50          6. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              56 SLVSSC Diemberg               38.19,3      1.53,6  (1353)    3.38
M60         48. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             39 Die Post                      49.48,5     10.04,2  (1684)    4.44
M40         24. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             60 Die Post                      37.24,6      3.27,3  (1685)    3.33
32          13. Wiedmer Thomas                      89 Urdorf                        22.29,7      3.02,1  (1357)    4.01
M30        257. Wiesendanger Markus, Thalheim       74 TV Dinhard                    47.48,9     16.40,3  (1794)    4.33
82         ---  Wild Erika                          53 Zweidlen                    1:28.23,5     23.42,5  (3710)    8.25
M20          6. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 TV Unterstrass                34.07,1      2.18,0  (2457)    3.14
M30        276. Windegger Hubert                    70 Uitikon Waldegg               48.25,4     17.16,8  (2507)    4.36
M40        634. Winkler Hans                        63 Hettlingen                  1:01.28,7     27.31,4  (1942)    5.51
M20         43. Wintsch Roger                       88 Bülach                        38.41,1      6.52,0  (1899)    3.41
F60          5. Wirthlin Helene, Lindau             47 Finisher Klub Winterthur      50.12,9      5.57,7  (3984)    4.46
M50        301. Wismer Arthur                       51 Thalwil                       53.36,3     17.10,6  (1916)    5.06
M50        196. Wittensöldner Otmar                 49 Winterthur                    48.43,0     12.17,3  (1372)    4.38
F50        112. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 55 LSV Kloten                  1:06.30,5     24.58,7  (4046)    6.20
82         ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie, Oetwil am  50 Die Post                    1:30.09,9     25.28,9  (3914)    8.35
M40         40. Wolfensberger Remo                  65 Rüti ZH                       38.19,9      4.22,6  (2144)    3.39
M30        239. Wolfensperger Andy                  72 Nänikon                       47.09,6     16.01,0  (1377)    4.29
M40        197. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            60 Tempo Sport Thalwil           43.35,3      9.38,0  (2418)    4.09
M40        188. Wuenn Markus                        58 Aeugst am Albis               43.24,0      9.26,7  (1379)    4.08
82         ---  Wurst Anna                          63 Winterthur                  1:25.46,5     21.05,5  (3715)    8.10
M30        342. Wüthrich Michael                    73 Zürich                        52.26,6     21.18,0  (1384)    4.59
M50        105. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                         44.37,6      8.11,9  (1387)    4.15
M40        300. Zahler Andreas                      66 Volketswil                    46.18,7     12.21,4  (1392)    4.24
M50        136. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltorf                    45.51,8      9.26,1  (1393)    4.22
52          20. Zahler Severin                      94 Volketswil                     9.17,4      2.09,4  (1967)    4.25
82         ---  Zambelli Charlotta                  66 Rifferswil                  1:40.53,4     36.12,4  (3720)    9.36
M30        368. Zanetti Aldo                        77 Zürich                        54.48,1     23.39,5  (1395)    5.13
F20         57. Zanetti Dominique                   78 Zürich                        59.32,4     22.29,3  (3721)    5.40
F30        160. Zanetti Ursula                      71 Wettswil                    1:03.27,0     26.42,1  (3722)    6.02
M40        524. Zbinden Mike                        63 Zürich                        52.57,5     19.00,2  (1397)    5.02
M50        212. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                     49.18,6     12.52,9  (2130)    4.41
M20        137. Zehnder Tobias, Wädenswil           85 LC Topafafazeku               53.59,2     22.10,1  (2452)    5.08
M40        222. Zeindler Roland                     67 Horgen                        44.05,1     10.07,8  (1399)    4.11
31          15. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        24.33,3      3.47,0  (1400)    4.23
M40        600. Zeller René                         62 Hedingen                      57.10,2     23.12,9  (1402)    5.26
F50         89. Zemp Maya                           53 Mönchaltorf                 1:00.13,9     18.42,1  (3726)    5.44
82         ---  Zigerlig Marlene, Watt              65 Die Post                    1:36.22,1     31.41,1  (3915)    9.10
M40        590. Zihlmann Georg, Dietikon            59 Die Post                      56.45,2     22.47,9  (1690)    5.24
32          11. Zimmerli Stefan, Bülach             88 BC Affoltern a. A.            22.26,7      2.59,1  (2224)    4.00
M20         99. Zimmerli Stefan, Bülach             88 BC Affoltern a. A.            45.40,0     13.50,9  (2335)    4.20
M20         78. Zimmermann Marc                     79 Volketswil                    43.03,5     11.14,4  (1410)    4.06
F40        106. Zuber Judith                        66 Binz                          53.52,8     15.29,0  (3731)    5.07
M40        493. Zuber René                          62 Dübendorf                     51.26,7     17.29,4  (1416)    4.53
82         ---  Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                      1:35.58,4     31.17,4  (1420)    9.08
M60         23. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten                46.33,4      6.49,1  (1421)    4.26
M40        310. Zumer Robert                        66 Benglen                       46.33,1     12.35,8  (1801)    4.26
82         ---  Zünd Ursula                         59 Zürich                      1:18.27,0     13.46,0  (3986)    7.28
M40        112. Zürrer Orlando, Männedorf           58 Tempo Sport Thalwil           41.21,4      7.24,1  (2415)    3.56
M20         79. Zwiker Raphael                      78 Zürich                        43.07,6     11.18,5  (1864)    4.06

Total 798



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.