Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - Tessin (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        106. Antonietti Bruno, Purasca           52 Die Post                      44.38,5      8.12,8  (1880)    4.15
F50         93. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     1:00.49,6     19.17,8  (3031)    5.47
F40         87. Antonini Eva                        61 Lugaggia                      52.17,5     13.53,7  (3032)    4.58
M40        282. Antonini Nicola                     66 Lugaggia                      45.50,3     11.53,0    (53)    4.21
M50         82. Bolis Luciano, Camorino             57 OL 92                         43.31,5      7.05,8  (2029)    4.08
M50        200. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona       55 Runners Bellinzona            48.58,7     12.33,0  (2059)    4.39
M40         50. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino           59 Runners Bellinz               38.48,8      4.51,5   (186)    3.41
M70         25. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:13.06,0     27.29,1   (229)    6.57
M60         88. Carenini Nicola                     47 Bellinzona                    53.12,8     13.28,5  (1715)    5.04
F30        139. Castelluccia Denise                 70 Coldrerio                   1:00.06,0     23.21,1  (3113)    5.43
M30        346. Conconi Jonathan                    74 Coldrerio                     52.41,4     21.32,8   (243)    5.01
F20         25. Conza Lisa                          83 Taverne                       50.00,1     12.57,0  (3125)    4.45
M50         63. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona         56 USC Capriaschese              42.29,5      6.03,8  (2005)    4.02
F30        154. Daldini Antonella                   68 Lugano                      1:02.41,8     25.56,9  (4041)    5.58
M40         69. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                        39.58,8      6.01,5   (274)    3.48
M40        138. Doninelli Sandro                    65 Mairengo                      42.05,1      8.07,8   (296)    4.00
F40        108. Edwards Joceline                    62 Lugano                        53.56,4     15.32,6  (3150)    5.08
M40        561. Edwards Johnatan                    67 Lugano                        55.02,9     21.05,6  (2099)    5.14
F40         89. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                    52.21,8     13.58,0  (3939)    4.59
M40         80. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano             67 SPL                           40.28,6      6.31,3  (1988)    3.51
M40        408. Grubenmann Marco                    59 Ponte Capriasca               49.03,2     15.05,9   (467)    4.40
M30        261. Hernandez Giuliano                  71 Cadro                         48.02,4     16.53,8   (537)    4.34
F20          4. Moresi Jennifer                     81 Porza                         42.13,3      5.10,2  (3853)    4.01
M30         99. Morvillo Patrick                    71 Morbio Inferiore              40.17,2      9.08,6   (855)    3.50
M60        154. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          46 Runners Bellinz             1:13.04,9     33.20,6   (930)    6.57
M30         93. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Lamone                        40.03,6      8.55,0   (950)    3.48
F40        107. Rapp Alicia                         60 Cadempino                     53.55,3     15.31,5  (3513)    5.08
32          15. Reiser Stefano, Sala Capriasca      89 USC Capriaschese              23.25,1      3.57,5  (2102)    4.10
M50         52. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                    41.50,3      5.24,6  (1879)    3.59
F40         33. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                       48.02,1      9.38,3  (3543)    4.34
M30         14. Salinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                      35.31,7      4.23,1  (1581)    3.23
F50         15. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 US Capriaschese               49.17,3      7.45,5  (4134)    4.41
M30         10. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        70 USC Capriashese               35.00,9      3.52,3  (2164)    3.20
M30         27. Stampanoni Leonida, Sala Capriasca  74 USC Capriasc.                 36.25,9      5.17,3  (2163)    3.28
M50        252. Stefanicki Francois                 48 Brissago                      50.42,7     14.17,0  (1199)    4.49
M30         46. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      37.40,0      6.31,4  (1875)    3.35

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.