Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        272. Aerni Sandro, Wuppenau              73 TV Amriswil                   48.17,7     17.09,1  (2398)    4.35
33          12. Aristy Algeny                       92 Gachnang                      27.35,1      6.53,9    (55)    4.55
M40        452. Baumann Daniel                      61 Arbon                         50.14,0     16.16,7    (86)    4.47
M50        317. De Toffol Rino                      51 Frauenfeld                    54.50,5     18.24,8   (268)    5.13
M40        629. Egli Peter                          66 Gachnang                    1:00.06,5     26.09,2   (318)    5.43
41          95. Gutsjahr Judith                     66 Balterswil                    39.33,7     16.39,6  (4171)    7.03
82         ---  Habegger Erika                      56 Aadorf                      1:32.52,9     28.11,9  (4001)    8.50
M60        128. Hinrikson Jürg, Frauenfeld          43 SLVS                          59.14,5     19.30,2  (2133)    5.38
M20         29. Hubmann Martin                      89 Eschlikon TG                  36.55,3      5.06,2   (593)    3.30
M20         35. Hunkeler Patrick                    78 Märstetten                    37.56,3      6.07,2   (598)    3.36
F40        232. Jordan Yvonne                       61 Bischofszell                1:05.53,1     27.29,3  (3317)    6.16
62           3. Künzler Tonja, Matzingen            94 LC Frauenfeld                  7.44,5      0.03,9  (4191)    3.41
M40        425. Lippuner Christoph                  66 Frauenfeld                    49.27,7     15.30,4   (756)    4.42
72           7. Lippuner Laura                      99 Frauenfeld                     3.23,0      0.25,6  (3406)    4.50
M20        145. Marthy Daniel                       78 Romanshorn                    55.47,9     23.58,8   (792)    5.18
M40        651. Nadler Albert, Weinfelden           58 Runfit                      1:07.24,6     33.27,3  (2478)    6.25
F40         85. Nadler Elisabeth                    59 Weinfelden                    52.01,7     13.37,9  (2475)    4.57
F40        202. Näf Astrid, Bischofszell            61 Die Post                    1:02.10,1     23.46,3  (3899)    5.55
F40        103. Neukom Vreni                        59 Frauenfeld                    53.18,8     14.55,0  (3479)    5.04
M50        342. Preisig Urs                         54 Aadorf                        57.25,3     20.59,6   (973)    5.28
F40        241. Reich Christa                       61 Diessenhofen                1:08.31,7     30.07,9  (4219)    6.31
M40        654. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                1:08.32,2     34.34,9  (2063)    6.31
F50         88. Rüegg Esther                        ?? Erlen                         59.59,7     18.27,9  (3861)    5.42
M30        100. Schmid Kurt                         72 Weinfelden                    40.20,1      9.11,5  (1099)    3.50
F40        201. Schmidt Trentin Pia, Bischofszell   61 Die Post                    1:02.09,6     23.45,8  (3906)    5.55
M50         11. Stillhard Walter                    52 Frauenfeld                    38.51,6      2.25,9  (2184)    3.42
M50        357. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            53 SLVS                          58.44,2     22.18,5  (1246)    5.35
F50         64. Thalmann Monika                     51 Bischofszell                  57.07,4     15.35,6  (3655)    5.26
M20         59. Widmer Roman                        79 Frauenfeld                    40.09,8      8.20,7  (2390)    3.49
F40        169. Wiesmann Claudia                    66 Oberneunforn                  58.40,7     20.16,9  (4142)    5.35
M40        588. Wiesmann Geri                       65 Oberneunforn                  56.38,1     22.40,8  (4143)    5.23
M40        539. Züst Felix                          62 Hauptwil                      53.45,4     19.48,1  (1425)    5.07
43          11. Zwahlen Nicole                      94 Müllheim Dorf                 28.13,1      5.39,7  (3738)    5.02
M40        598. Zwahlen Peter                       62 Müllheim Dorf                 57.05,8     23.08,5  (1428)    5.26
M20        135. Zwahlen Raphael                     95 Müllheim Dorf                 52.57,8     21.08,7  (1429)    5.02
54          37. Zwahlen Samuel                      97 Müllheim Dorf                  7.11,4      1.40,7  (1431)    4.47

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.