Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50         98. Ackeret Lucie                       56 Deitingen                   1:01.28,0     19.56,2  (3013)    5.51
31          16. Allemann Daniel                     58 Breitenbach                   24.40,2      3.53,9  (1984)    4.24
33           1. Allemann Jonas                      91 Breitenbach                   20.41,2       -----  (4183)    3.41
F20         19. Ammann Manuela                      79 Messen                        46.23,3      9.20,2  (3023)    4.25
F20         39. Anderegg Jasmin                     83 Gretzenbach                   53.34,0     16.30,9  (3026)    5.06
82         ---  Arlati Regula                       49 Wangen b. Olten             1:23.41,4     19.00,4  (3033)    7.58
M40        549. Arnold Werner                       60 Solothurn                     53.59,9     20.02,6    (58)    5.08
F20         71. Baltzer Gabriela                    78 Kappel SO                   1:17.05,6     40.02,5  (3037)    7.20
M50         53. Benkö Peter                         57 Lostorf                       41.57,7      5.32,0  (2227)    3.59
M40        173. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                         42.51,6      8.54,3   (132)    4.04
M40        577. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                    55.47,9     21.50,6  (2423)    5.18
F40        192. Bohnenblust Susanne                 59 Winznau                     1:00.44,9     22.21,1  (4274)    5.47
M30         52. Braunschweiger Max, Däniken SO      75 www.5kampf.ch                 38.01,1      6.52,5   (165)    3.37
M30          3. Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                       32.50,6      1.42,0     (4)    3.07
M40        613. Bumann Roberto, Gretzenbach         59 VC Gretzenbach                58.26,0     24.28,7  (2422)    5.33
M40        214. Bürckel Pierre, Solothurn           58 LG Derendingen / SLVS         43.57,0      9.59,7   (202)    4.11
F40         74. Buss Stephanie, Starrkirch-Wil      ?? LG Niederamt                  50.58,3     12.34,5  (4212)    4.51
41          80. Ciénin Fabienne                     78 Bellach                       35.58,7     13.04,6  (4173)    6.25
M40        572. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Balsthal                      55.21,6     21.24,3   (286)    5.16
M60        107. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                       55.58,1     16.13,8   (288)    5.19
31          10. Eichelberger Michel                 77 Günsberg                      23.49,0      3.02,7   (321)    4.15
31          17. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kiengerg                      24.41,7      3.55,4  (2162)    4.24
F40        174. Finger Patricia                     63 Flumenthal                    59.03,2     20.39,4  (3172)    5.37
M30        332. Fischer Ivan                        72 Solothurn                     51.55,0     20.46,4   (360)    4.56
M40        418. Fischer Urs                         66 Egerkingen                    49.13,5     15.16,2   (363)    4.41
F40         57. Flueck Bernadette, Hubersdorf       60 LGDerendingen                 49.43,7     11.19,9  (3178)    4.44
M40        192. Fluri Josef, Matzendorf             63 LG Matzendorf                 43.29,2      9.31,9  (2271)    4.08
M20        116. Fluri Michael, Matzendorf           90 LGM                           48.29,1     16.40,0  (2429)    4.37
M50         76. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                     43.10,3      6.44,6  (1727)    4.06
82         ---  Flury-Schiess Elsbeth, Wangen b. Ol 52 Die Post                    1:27.21,6     22.40,6  (3885)    8.19
M30        160. Gardi André, Laupersdorf            69 LG Matzendorf                 43.14,0     12.05,4   (407)    4.07
81         ---  Gerber Vreni                        56 Biberist                      34.36,9       -----  (3210)    6.10
82         ---  Glutz Benno                         62 Niederbipp                  1:17.20,7     12.39,7  (2154)    7.21
F30         86. Grädel Daniela                      76 Wolfwil                       53.34,6     16.49,7  (3226)    5.06
F40        211. Gremaud Doris                       61 Dulliken                    1:03.11,8     24.48,0  (4277)    6.01
M40        242. Grimpe Niels, Kleinlützel           66 100Marathon-Club              44.45,4     10.48,1  (2373)    4.15
41          44. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                   32.47,6      9.53,5  (4151)    5.51
M40        132. Guldimann Hansjörg                  66 Hochwald                      41.59,1      8.01,8   (477)    3.59
M20        119. Guldimann Simon                     94 Hochwald                      49.03,7     17.14,6   (478)    4.40
M50        209. Guldimann Thomas, Wangen b. Olten   55 LSG Olten                     49.12,5     12.46,8  (2117)    4.41
M40        642. Hackel Horst                        67 Bolken                      1:03.39,5     29.42,2  (2248)    6.03
F40        239. Hafner Renate                       62 Balsthal                    1:08.04,8     29.41,0  (3253)    6.29
82         ---  Haldemann Marianne                  53 Kappel SO                   1:25.33,6     20.52,6  (3255)    8.08
M40        397. Hartmann Dieter                     60 Gretzenbach                   48.47,0     14.49,7  (2032)    4.38
71           4. Hauck Fabian                        99 Oensingen                      3.00,4      0.08,0  (2007)    4.17
72          32. Hauck Rahel                         01 Oensingen                      4.03,8      1.06,4  (4157)    5.48
M40        297. Hauck Urs                           65 Oensingen                     46.13,5     12.16,2  (2051)    4.24
F40        187. Haudenschild Esther                 63 Stüsslingen                   59.59,2     21.35,4  (3265)    5.42
41          47. Heiniger Cornelia                   85 Gänsbrunnen                   33.00,7     10.06,6  (3267)    5.53
M40        441. Hess Stefan                         66 Lostorf                       49.48,0     15.50,7   (543)    4.44
M30        338. Hilfiker Beat, Trimbach             75 Die Post                      52.20,6     21.12,0  (1632)    4.59
M50        274. Hochstrasser Kurt, Oberbuchsiten    56 SLVS                          52.05,7     15.40,0   (558)    4.57
41          31. Hochstrasser Lisa                   88 Trimbach                      31.15,8      8.21,7  (3279)    5.34
82         ---  Hofer Anna-Rosa                     53 Solothurn                   1:29.12,3     24.31,3  (3281)    8.29
M50        279. Humbel Rolf                         56 Gretzenbach                   52.14,5     15.48,8  (2197)    4.58
M20        141. Ifanger Stefan, Matzendorf          79 LG Matzendorf                 55.16,3     23.27,2  (2405)    5.15
F40        233. Ischi Franziska, Halten             58 SLVS                        1:06.03,9     27.40,1  (3307)    6.17
F30        103. Kaiser Karin, Flumenthal            68 Läufergruppe Derendingen      55.38,4     18.53,5  (3894)    5.17
M40        632. Keller Adrian                       59 Winznau                     1:00.45,9     26.48,6  (2260)    5.47
M20         13. Kellerhals Christoph, Hägendorf     79 ST Bern                       34.53,8      3.04,7  (2351)    3.19
82         ---  Kemper Elisabeth                    59 Trimbach                    1:30.40,4     25.59,4  (3354)    8.38
M40        234. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                     44.34,4     10.37,1   (716)    4.14
41          42. Läderach Claudia                    86 Mümliswil                     32.38,4      9.44,3  (3389)    5.49
F30         50. Lanz Tina                           73 Egerkingen                    48.50,9     12.06,0  (3391)    4.39
M30        291. Lutz Marc                           72 Neuendorf                     49.34,2     18.25,6   (776)    4.43
M40        316. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                    46.44,7     12.47,4   (782)    4.27
M20         15. Makos Nils                          84 Langendorf                    35.18,7      3.29,6   (783)    3.21
F30        109. Mani Manuela                        73 Gunzgen                       56.11,3     19.26,4  (3424)    5.21
M30        192. Marti Beat                          75 Oensingen                     44.34,8     13.26,2  (1569)    4.14
M40        168. Martiniello Vinzenz, Balsthal       64 TV Balsthal                   42.49,3      8.52,0  (2391)    4.04
31          61. Meier Anton                         52 Seewen SO                     30.58,4     10.12,1  (2011)    5.31
F50         71. Meier Erika, Seewen SO              57 Toskatours                    57.44,0     16.12,2  (4187)    5.29
M60         90. Mettler Klaus                       45 Schönenwerd                   53.42,6     13.58,3  (2067)    5.06
F40         35. Moor Daniela, Olten                 61 LG Niederamt                  48.15,7      9.51,9  (4239)    4.35
M50        336. Moor Peter                          57 Olten                         56.44,8     20.19,1  (2070)    5.24
81         ---  Moser Walter                        20 Schönenwerd                   59.03,6     24.26,7  (1877)   10.32
M20        143. Müller Michael                      80 Biberist                      55.23,3     23.34,2   (874)    5.16
M50        276. Neuhaus Hansruedi, Oensingen        54 Die Post                      52.10,0     15.44,3  (1651)    4.58
M20         64. Nussbaumer André, Matzendorf        87 LGM                           40.36,5      8.47,4  (2342)    3.52
M20         67. Nützi Roger                         84 Kappel SO                     41.29,1      9.40,0   (907)    3.57
M50        267. Odermatt Arnold, Gunzgen            57 Die Post                      51.38,3     15.12,6  (1656)    4.55
F50         90. Orfei Vida                          49 Starrkirch-Wil              1:00.27,0     18.55,2  (4213)    5.45
M40         60. Paurevic Zdravko                    66 Balsthal                      39.38,3      5.41,0  (2367)    3.46
F40        154. Peier Kathrin, Starrkirch-Wil       62 LG Niederamt                  57.13,9     18.50,1  (4276)    5.27
F40          6. Pfluger Priska                      59 Neuendorf                     42.24,3      4.00,5  (4254)    4.02
F20         35. Probst Marianne                     84 Kammersrohr                   52.20,0     15.16,9  (3505)    4.59
M50        195. Ramseier Fritz                      57 Däniken SO                    48.41,9     12.16,2  (1847)    4.38
M30         66. Rhiner Markus                       72 Obergerlafingen               38.36,7      7.28,1  (1004)    3.40
M30        269. Rohner Marc                         72 Olten                         48.14,7     17.06,1  (1023)    4.35
61           2. Sägesser Jennifer, Niedergösgen     90 Thömus Racing Team             8.01,1      0.01,2  (4082)    3.49
63           4. Sägesser Sabrina, Niedergösgen      95 RC Gränichen                   9.02,6      0.35,8  (4081)    4.18
51           6. Sägesser Severin                    92 Niedergösgen                   7.54,7      0.51,0  (1930)    3.46
F20         55. Sansonnens Sandra                   79 Kappel SO                     59.22,6     22.19,5  (2479)    5.39
82         ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi                  66 Olten                       1:22.26,6     17.45,6  (3563)    7.51
M30        149. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                   42.42,1     11.33,5  (1060)    4.04
M30        174. Schaad Marco                        76 Matzendorf                    43.42,0     12.33,4  (1062)    4.09
M40        607. Schauenberg Roman                   66 Däniken SO                    57.59,1     24.01,8  (2376)    5.31
M40         13. Schertenleib Bruno                  66 Kappel SO                     36.19,1      2.21,8  (1585)    3.27
M20         39. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Zofingen                  38.15,5      6.26,4  (2463)    3.38
41          11. Schmid Romana                       79 Bellach                       25.34,4      2.40,3  (4161)    4.34
M50         64. Schulze Klaus                       56 Balsthal                      42.31,5      6.05,8  (1136)    4.03
41          26. Siegenthaler Silvia                 65 Schönenwerd                   29.17,8      6.23,7  (4154)    5.13
M30        307. Smidts Jacob                        68 Grenchen                      50.31,6     19.23,0  (1176)    4.48
82         ---  Somaini Charly                      48 Bellach                     1:29.13,2     24.32,2  (1178)    8.29
41          70. Stocker Natalia                     67 Grenchen                      34.40,1     11.46,0  (3631)    6.11
M50        192. Stöckli Walter                      55 Gretzenbach                   48.34,0     12.08,3  (1216)    4.37
M30        123. Strähl Stefan                       70 Oensingen                     41.50,9     10.42,3  (1221)    3.59
M50        393. Strasser Roland, Balsthal           49 LSG Olten                   1:45.36,1   1:09.10,4  (1222)   10.03
F30         44. Strebel Sandra                      69 Wangen b. Olten               48.26,8     11.41,9  (4021)    4.36
M40        277. Stroo Kees, Zuchwil                 61 LGD Derendingen               45.36,8     11.39,5  (4260)    4.20
82         ---  Strub Katharina                     54 Trimbach                    1:25.34,6     20.53,6  (3638)    8.09
F70          5. Studer Bernadette, Hägendorf        34 SLVS                        1:51.49,9     55.54,9  (3641)   10.39
M30         56. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten               38.11,2      7.02,6  (2461)    3.38
M40        583. Tanner Thomas                       64 Gretzenbach                   56.14,7     22.17,4  (1253)    5.21
41          89. Tuma Annemarie                      52 Solothurn                     38.00,4     15.06,3  (4165)    6.47
M30        208. Utz Pascal                          73 Subingen                      45.19,3     14.10,7  (1289)    4.18
M30        305. Veliu Artur                         72 Zuchwil                       50.24,5     19.15,9  (1858)    4.48
M50        194. Vögtli Ruedi, Winznau               54 SLVS                          48.39,9     12.14,2  (1681)    4.38
M30         11. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            69 Gigafit                       35.10,5      4.01,9     (9)    3.21
F40         19. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten               45.51,7      7.27,9  (3739)    4.22
31          27. von Burg Peter, Derendingen         68 LG Derendingen                25.55,1      5.08,8  (1438)    4.37
M40         11. von Burg René, Balsthal             67 LG Niederbipp                 36.03,0      2.05,7  (2389)    3.26
F40         96. von Felten Ursula                   65 Däniken SO                    52.50,8     14.27,0  (4153)    5.01
F30         56. Wallier Tanja                       74 Bettlach                      49.35,7     12.50,8  (3684)    4.43
M70          5. Wälti Heinz, Schönenwerd            37 SLVS/ LG Niederamt            49.16,4      3.39,5  (1327)    4.41
M20         42. Weber Patrik                        80 Olten                         38.35,1      6.46,0  (2436)    3.40
M50         18. Wolf Dieter, Selzach                57 SLVS                          40.00,0      3.34,3  (1376)    3.48
M20         81. Wyss Patrick                        79 Hubersdorf                    43.22,1     11.33,0  (1390)    4.07
F30         18. Wyss Sandra                         77 Däniken SO                    42.30,3      5.45,4  (3718)    4.02
F40        183. Zihlmann Patrizia                   67 Kappel SO                     59.28,7     21.04,9  (4202)    5.39
82         ---  Zimmermann Regula                   69 Trimbach                    1:30.41,2     26.00,2  (3730)    8.38
M30        347. Zuberbühler Michel, Zuchwil         77 LG Derendingen                52.48,3     21.39,7  (1921)    5.01
31          49. Zubler Peter                        59 Däniken SO                    29.14,6      8.28,3  (1986)    5.13
M40        340. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          60 Die Post                      47.18,8     13.21,5  (1691)    4.30

Total 134



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.