Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - Obwalden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        193. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                         43.29,8      9.32,5    (43)    4.08
M40        658. Berry Christopher                   63 Sachseln                    1:10.08,3     36.11,0   (116)    6.40
82         ---  Durrer Margrit                      58 Kerns                       1:19.45,1     15.04,1  (4078)    7.35
M50        149. Durrer Toni                         56 Kerns                         46.34,9     10.09,2  (2145)    4.26
M50        161. Jakober Gregor                      48 Alpnach Dorf                  47.03,9     10.38,2  (2041)    4.28
M20         36. Jöri Sandro                         85 Alpnach Dorf                  37.57,7      6.08,6  (1830)    3.36
82         ---  Kaiser-Furrer Ines, Kerns           70 Die Post                    1:35.37,2     30.56,2  (3895)    9.06
M30        229. Kretz Ueli                          71 Kerns                         46.24,5     15.15,9  (2438)    4.25
M40          8. Lüthold Edi, Alpnach Dorf           67 STV Alpnach                   35.53,2      1.55,9  (2062)    3.25
F30         17. Reinhard Regula, Alpnach Dorf       76 TV Alpnach                    42.26,5      5.41,6  (4218)    4.02
M30         43. Saluz Patrick                       72 Kerns                         37.32,3      6.23,7  (1057)    3.34
62          16. Senti Daniela, Giswil               93 MaRiSe Running (MR Giswil      9.13,2      1.32,6  (4193)    4.23
52           1. Senti Marco, Giswil                 93 MaRiSe Running (MR Giswil      7.08,0       -----  (1989)    3.23
M30         98. Steiner Bruno                       71 Alpnach Dorf                  40.16,6      9.08,0  (1203)    3.50
82         ---  Studer Luzia, Wilen (Sarnen)        61 Die Post                    1:37.56,0     33.15,0  (3909)    9.19
M40        367. Tresch Andreas                      61 Kerns                         48.05,8     14.08,5  (1277)    4.34
82         ---  von Rotz-Blättler Judith, Kerns     71 Die Post                    1:31.11,9     26.30,9  (3917)    8.41
82         ---  Windlin-Berchtold Esther, Giswil    71 Die Post                    1:35.35,5     30.54,5  (3913)    9.06
82         ---  Windlin Silvia, Sarnen              60 Die Post                    1:37.57,0     33.16,0  (3912)    9.19
M40        177. Windlin Wendelin                    62 Sachseln                      42.56,6      8.59,3  (1363)    4.05
42           1. Ziegler Kathrin, St. Niklausen OW   89 Laufgruppe Kerns              23.56,9       -----  (3727)    4.16
52           3. Ziegler Samuel, St. Niklausen OW    93 Laufgruppe Kerns               7.15,8      0.07,8  (1405)    3.27
M50         91. Ziegler Werner, St. Niklausen OW    54 Laufgruppe Kerns              43.49,6      7.23,9  (1406)    4.10

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.