Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - Glarus (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        197. Bleisch Robert                      54 Glarus                        48.45,2     12.19,5   (142)    4.38
32           1. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    19.27,6       -----  (2006)    3.28
M40        469. Figoutz Wolfgang                    65 Mollis                        50.34,7     16.37,4   (355)    4.49
M50        284. Hauser Fritz                        53 Näfels                        52.50,2     16.24,5   (511)    5.01
82         ---  Hertach Martin                      65 Näfels                      1:13.59,8      9.18,8   (539)    7.02
63           1. Kamm Bianca                         95 Bilten                         8.26,8       -----  (3334)    4.01
F30        123. Kamm Caludia                        68 Bilten                        58.10,7     21.25,8  (3335)    5.32
31           4. Kamm Meinrad                        65 Bilten                        21.14,0      0.27,7   (639)    3.47
62           6. Kamm Tamara                         94 Bilten                         8.11,9      0.31,3  (3336)    3.54
M40         35. Lacher Franz, Glarus                64 Laufclub UBS                  38.03,7      4.06,4  (2090)    3.37
M50        360. Meier Urs                           55 Oberurnen                     59.18,0     22.52,3   (813)    5.38
M40          5. Piccirillo Antonio, Mollis          60 LAV Glarus                    35.33,5      1.36,2  (2321)    3.23
33           2. Riegg Friedolin, Filzbach           92 LAV Glarus                    20.49,7      0.08,5  (2217)    3.43
F40          8. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                        42.52,4      4.28,6  (3558)    4.04
M40        108. Schirmer Willy, Niederurnen         59 LG Glarus                     41.18,7      7.21,4  (2048)    3.56
43           1. Steinmann Marina, Niederurnen       90 LAV Glarus                    22.33,4       -----  (4155)    4.01
M40        128. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                       41.54,1      7.56,8  (1281)    3.59
M40        100. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SSC Langnau a.A.              41.06,4      7.09,1  (1304)    3.54
M40        396. Zanelli Mario                       58 Mollis                        48.46,3     14.49,0  (1394)    4.38

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.