Overall 5.6km Männer

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - Overall 5.6km Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    19.27,6       -----  (2006)  32       1.     3.28
    2. Lustenberger Martin, Kriens         88 STV Kriens                    20.10,5      0.42,9  (1975)  32       2.     3.36
    3. Suler Stefan                        89 Saland                        20.18,1      0.50,5  (2010)  32       3.     3.37
    4. Allemann Jonas                      91 Breitenbach                   20.41,2      1.13,6  (4183)  33       1.     3.41
    5. Hugentobler Josef                   79 Gais                          20.46,3      1.18,7   (596)  31       1.     3.42
    6. Riegg Friedolin, Filzbach           92 LAV Glarus                    20.49,7      1.22,1  (2217)  33       2.     3.43
    7. Wieland Mattias, Scuol              89 Right to Play                 21.00,7      1.33,1  (2215)  32       4.     3.45
    8. Wiederkehr Roman, Oberentfelden     88 NWK Aargau 1                  21.02,8      1.35,2  (1509)  32       5.     3.45
    9. Ringli Fabian, Flurlingen           89 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        21.03,8      1.36,2  (1525)  32       6.     3.45
   10. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                      21.06,2      1.38,6  (2003)  31       2.     3.46
   11. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 TV Huttwil/Kraftwerk          21.08,6      1.41,0  (2056)  31       3.     3.46
   12. Kamm Meinrad                        65 Bilten                        21.14,0      1.46,4   (639)  31       4.     3.47
   13. Bodenmann Heinz                     88 Gais                          21.18,8      1.51,2  (2004)  32       7.     3.48
   14. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        21.38,5      2.10,9   (827)  31       5.     3.51
   15. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          89 LR Wohlen                     21.44,7      2.17,1  (1780)  32       8.     3.52
   16. Dolce Rocco, Vicques                62 FSG Lourroux                  21.55,8      2.28,2   (293)  31       6.     3.54
   17. Rey Nik, Freienwil                  91 NWK Aargau 1                  22.03,4      2.35,8  (1508)  33       3.     3.56
   18. Schalch Sandro, Wohlen AG           89 LR Wohlen                     22.18,6      2.51,0  (1582)  32       9.     3.59
   19. Joost Samuel, Habsburg              89 TV Bözberg                    22.26,3      2.58,7  (1883)  32       10.    4.00
   20. Zimmerli Stefan, Bülach             88 BC Affoltern a. A.            22.26,7      2.59,1  (2224)  32       11.    4.00
   21. Vogelsang Matthias, Dottikon        89 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Turbos     22.27,1      2.59,5  (1523)  32       12.    4.00
   22. Wiedmer Thomas                      89 Urdorf                        22.29,7      3.02,1  (1357)  32       13.    4.01
   23. Demmel Silvan                       89 Abtwil SG                     22.49,8      3.22,2  (2222)  31       7.     4.04
   24. Calisici Kenan                      82 Altdorf UR                    22.52,7      3.25,1  (1539)  31       8.     4.05
   25. Femiano Mauro                       79 Muri AG                       23.05,1      3.37,5  (1935)  31       9.     4.07
   26. Bryner Matthias, Rombach            92 NWK Aargau 1                  23.07,6      3.40,0  (1505)  33       4.     4.07
   27. Steinbacher Manuel                  89 Wattwil                       23.19,4      3.51,8  (2020)  32       14.    4.09
   28. Reiser Stefano, Sala Capriasca      89 USC Capriaschese              23.25,1      3.57,5  (2102)  32       15.    4.10
   29. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                   23.30,2      4.02,6  (1231)  33       5.     4.11
   30. Röthlisberger Michael, Aarau        91 NWK Aargau 1                  23.48,0      4.20,4  (1513)  33       6.     4.15
   31. Eichelberger Michel                 77 Günsberg                      23.49,0      4.21,4   (321)  31       10.    4.15
   32. Christen Franz                      53 Beinwil (Freiamt)             23.49,8      4.22,2  (1541)  31       11.    4.15
   33. Horst Adrian, Frick                 60 LG Fricktal                   24.05,2      4.37,6  (2166)  31       12.    4.18
   34. Egli Christoph, Birr                88 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Racing     24.07,3      4.39,7  (1516)  32       16.    4.18
   35. Demmel Andreas                      58 Abtwil SG                     24.15,6      4.48,0  (2169)  31       13.    4.19
   36. Hirt Fabio                          87 Zetzwil                       24.18,7      4.51,1   (555)  31       14.    4.20
   37. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        24.33,3      5.05,7  (1400)  31       15.    4.23
   38. Allemann Daniel                     58 Breitenbach                   24.40,2      5.12,6  (1984)  31       16.    4.24
   39. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kiengerg                      24.41,7      5.14,1  (2162)  31       17.    4.24
   40. Grütter Florian                     88 Herznach                      24.44,7      5.17,1   (472)  31       18.    4.25
   41. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern am Albis            24.45,5      5.17,9  (1240)  31       19.    4.25
   42. Döbeli Robert                       77 Dübendorf                     24.46,3      5.18,7   (289)  31       20.    4.25
   43. Keller Samuel, Gebenstorf           92 NWK Aargau 1                  24.47,0      5.19,4  (1510)  33       7.     4.25
   44. Lais Adrian, Rupperswil             92 NWK Aargau 2                  24.47,6      5.20,0  (1511)  33       8.     4.25
   45. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 ST Bern                       24.52,9      5.25,3  (1764)  31       21.    4.26
   46. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    24.56,1      5.28,5  (2098)  31       22.    4.27
   47. Zimmermann Lukas                    88 Wohlenschwil                  24.57,6      5.30,0  (1800)  32       17.    4.27
   48. Bearth Michael                      88 Zufikon                       25.00,4      5.32,8    (98)  32       18.    4.27
   49. Schrago Rodrigue                    70 Zufikon                       25.10,0      5.42,4  (1924)  31       23.    4.29
   50. Bertoldo Fabio                      85 Muhen                         25.10,7      5.43,1   (117)  31       24.    4.29
   51. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       25.27,2      5.59,6  (1936)  32       19.    4.32
   52. Lienhard Oliver, Aarau              92 NWK Aargau 2                  25.29,3      6.01,7  (1512)  33       9.     4.33
   53. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                        25.35,0      6.07,4  (2167)  31       25.    4.34
   54. Denzler Alain, Truttikon            92 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        25.35,6      6.08,0  (1524)  33       10.    4.34
   55. Vogel Nicolas                       87 Erlinsbach                    25.41,3      6.13,7  (2104)  31       26.    4.35
   56. von Burg Peter, Derendingen         68 LG Derendingen                25.55,1      6.27,5  (1438)  31       27.    4.37
   57. Bandelier Claude                    67 Bern                          26.09,1      6.41,5  (1898)  31       28.    4.40
   58. Estevao Jorquim                     69 Bremgarten AG                 26.21,5      6.53,9   (331)  31       29.    4.42
   59. Rappo Roger                         83 Tafers                        26.25,4      6.57,8  (1578)  31       30.    4.43
   60. Willi Tobias                        87 Erlinsbach                    26.26,0      6.58,4  (1362)  31       31.    4.43
   61. Hauser Patrick, CH                  77 AEW Sportteam                 26.26,5      6.58,9   (512)  31       32.    4.43
   62. Renggli Franz                       63 Schöftland                    26.43,3      7.15,7   (997)  31       33.    4.46
   63. Meili Marc-David                    88 Seon                          26.44,3      7.16,7  (2009)  31       34.    4.46
   64. Degen Christian                     62 Sissach                       26.45,0      7.17,4   (271)  31       35.    4.46
   65. Lang Andreas                        75 Möriken AG                    26.46,3      7.18,7   (719)  31       36.    4.46
   66. Küng Adrian, Gebenstorf             91 LG Horn                       26.47,7      7.20,1  (1518)  33       11.    4.47
   67. Hartmeier Marc                      75 Büttikon AG                   26.49,2      7.21,6   (505)  31       37.    4.47
   68. Affolter Friedrich                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                26.50,2      7.22,6  (1894)  31       38.    4.47
   69. Wahl Nicolas                        84 Stallikon                     27.07,5      7.39,9  (1985)  31       39.    4.50
   70. Keller Matthias                     86 Tägerig                       27.12,9      7.45,3   (649)  31       40.    4.51
   71. Aristy Algeny                       92 Gachnang                      27.35,1      8.07,5    (55)  33       12.    4.55
   72. Baumgartner René, Seengen           52 LG Staufen                    27.58,4      8.30,8    (95)  31       41.    4.59
   73. Grunder Lorenz                      54 Niederwil AG                  28.14,7      8.47,1   (470)  31       42.    5.02
   74. Seifert Ronny, CH                   70 AEW Sportteam                 28.15,1      8.47,5  (1160)  31       43.    5.02
   75. Luethy Gabriel                      67 Widen                         28.16,7      8.49,1  (2211)  31       44.    5.02
   76. Wahl Kurt                           51 Stallikon                     28.16,9      8.49,3  (2002)  31       45.    5.03
   77. Hübscher Rico                       92 Buttwil                       28.22,8      8.55,2   (594)  33       13.    5.04
   78. Fischer René                        70 Bremgarten AG                 28.36,1      9.08,5  (2161)  31       46.    5.06
   79. Lüthi Hanspeter                     53 Bassersdorf                   28.42,3      9.14,7   (770)  31       47.    5.07
   80. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               48 SLVS                          29.03,2      9.35,6  (2106)  31       48.    5.11
   81. Zubler Peter                        59 Däniken SO                    29.14,6      9.47,0  (1986)  31       49.    5.13
   82. Zwicky Willy                        54 Berikon                       29.18,7      9.51,1  (1991)  31       50.    5.14
   83. Hemmi Simon, Jona                   95 SC Diemberg                   29.20,2      9.52,6   (531)  33       14.    5.14
   84. von Matt Peter                      49 Geuensee                      29.24,0      9.56,4  (2210)  31       51.    5.15
   85. Zgraggen Roland                     62 Berikon                       29.34,8     10.07,2  (1404)  31       52.    5.16
   86. Sager Mario                         87 Gränichen                     29.37,9     10.10,3  (1054)  31       53.    5.17
   87. Schmid Nico                         87 Reinach AG                    29.38,2     10.10,6  (2050)  31       54.    5.17
   88. Huber Karl                          55 Rudolfstetten                 29.42,3     10.14,7   (583)  31       55.    5.18
   89. Baur Andreas                        77 Greifensee                    29.57,6     10.30,0  (1959)  31       56.    5.21
   90. Huonder Gion                        63 Muri AG                       29.58,9     10.31,3  (2156)  31       57.    5.21
   91. Brändli Manuel, Unterbözberg        90 TV Bözberg                    30.06,8     10.39,2  (1884)  33       15.    5.22
   92. Guéron Marc, Gebenstorf             50 LG Horn Gebensdorf            30.09,7     10.42,1  (2213)  31       58.    5.23
   93. Mühlemann Ramon, Thun               96 LV Thun                       30.21,0     10.53,4   (865)  33       16.    5.25
   94. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            66 TV Mauritius Emmen            30.32,8     11.05,2   (898)  31       59.    5.27
   95. Waldenmaier Sven                    92 Buttwil                       30.33,9     11.06,3  (1318)  33       17.    5.27
   96. Willi Markus                        61 Schinznach Bad                30.40,8     11.13,2  (1361)  31       60.    5.28
   97. Meier Anton                         52 Seewen SO                     30.58,4     11.30,8  (2011)  31       61.    5.31
   98. Wehrli Bernhard, Würenlingen        73 VMC Gansingen                 31.25,9     11.58,3  (1597)  31       62.    5.36
   99. Kueng René                          62 Jonen                         31.38,3     12.10,7   (701)  31       63.    5.38
  100. Gavazzi Adriano, Beringen           61 Die Post                      31.39,3     12.11,7  (1626)  31       64.    5.39
  101. Weber Marc                          72 Therwil                       31.45,8     12.18,2  (1895)  31       65.    5.40
  102. Tilliot André                       61 Niederwil AG                  31.59,2     12.31,6  (1269)  31       66.    5.42
  103. Curcio Luca                         87 Othmarsingen                  32.09,0     12.41,4   (254)  31       67.    5.44
  104. Mühlemann Sascha, Thun              94 LV Thun                       32.12,8     12.45,2   (866)  33       18.    5.45
  105. von Allmen Oliver                   69 Basel                         32.51,9     13.24,3  (1436)  31       68.    5.52
  106. von Rohr Thomas                     81 Basel                         33.07,6     13.40,0  (1439)  31       69.    5.54
  107. Sommer Hanspeter                    45 Wettingen                     33.19,2     13.51,6  (1179)  31       70.    5.57
  108. Widmer Kurt                         48 Schneisingen                  34.08,9     14.41,3  (1354)  31       71.    6.05
  109. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.10,9     14.43,3   (393)  31       72.    6.06
  110. Mosimann Ruedi, Winterthur          48 SLVS                          34.14,2     14.46,6  (1757)  31       73.    6.06
  111. Hauser Christhian                   71 Genève                        34.17,4     14.49,8   (510)  31       74.    6.07
  112. Reiser Lawrence                     85 Suhr                          34.33,5     15.05,9   (992)  31       75.    6.10
  113. Debrunner Jeroen                    88 Mellingen                     34.42,1     15.14,5   (269)  31       76.    6.11
  114. Wittwer Markus                      78 Alchenflüh                    34.50,4     15.22,8  (1374)  31       77.    6.13
  115. Zimmerli Karl                       49 Neuenhof                      35.46,8     16.19,2  (1408)  31       78.    6.23
  116. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                      36.17,1     16.49,5   (451)  31       79.    6.28
  117. Sonderegger Serge                   67 Uetendorf                     36.21,2     16.53,6  (1180)  31       80.    6.29
  118. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                        36.22,5     16.54,9   (408)  31       81.    6.29
  119. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                    36.23,8     16.56,2   (227)  31       82.    6.29
  120. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    36.30,8     17.03,2   (405)  31       83.    6.31
  121. Kipfer Markus                       59 Zürich                        38.55,3     19.27,7  (1833)  31       84.    6.57
  122. Spring René                         63 Reinach BL                    39.05,5     19.37,9  (1188)  31       85.    6.58
  123. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                         40.17,2     20.49,6  (1102)  31       86.    7.11
  124. Kronenberg Bruno                    49 Möriken AG                    40.27,3     20.59,7  (2151)  31       87.    7.13
  125. Herzog Michael                      59 Rothenfluh                    51.25,6     31.58,0  (1987)  31       88.    9.11

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.