(64) Schülerinnen D

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - (64) Schülerinnen D

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ummel Selina, Suhr                  97 BTV Aarau                      5.33,2       -----  (3978)    3.42
    2. Walmer Sarina, Thürnen              98 Fresh in Running Team          5.38,9      0.05,7  (4190)    3.45
    3. Birrer Nadine                       98 Menznau                        5.43,1      0.09,9  (3062)    3.48
    4. Gut Lara, Bremgarten AG             97 Präsis Grosskinder             6.02,6      0.29,4  (3921)    4.01
    5. Jammoul Yara                        97 Zürich                         6.10,3      0.37,1  (3312)    4.06
    6. Reuteler Larissa, Jonen             97 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.12,5      0.39,3  (3796)    4.08
    7. Kummer Olivia                       97 Oberentfelden                  6.22,5      0.49,3  (4036)    4.15
    8. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            98 Jugi Büttikon                  6.23,9      0.50,7  (3928)    4.15
    9. Laib Tamara                         97 Buttikon SZ                    6.28,6      0.55,4  (3390)    4.19
   10. Holdener Larissa                    98 Unteriberg                     6.31,7      0.58,5  (4111)    4.21
   11. Sterchi Jacqueline                  97 Zürich                         6.42,8      1.09,6  (4077)    4.28
   12. Petermann Naomi                     97 Kriens                         6.49,8      1.16,6  (4139)    4.33
   13. Steiff Laura, Jonen                 98 Laufmüüs / Road Runners        6.51,4      1.18,2  (3790)    4.34
   14. Egloff Fiona, Neuenhof              97 JugendTurnen Neuenhof          6.52,1      1.18,9  (3991)    4.34
   15. Christ Jessica                      97 Ueken                          6.59,6      1.26,4  (3119)    4.39
   16. Frey Sofie, Jonen                   97 Laufmüüs Jonen                 7.07,2      1.34,0  (3782)    4.44
   17. Kaufmann Adriana, Zufikon           97 Zufikon 3                      7.09,3      1.36,1  (3756)    4.46
   18. Dellemann Joana, Zufikon            97 Zufikon 4                      7.09,9      1.36,7  (3759)    4.46
   19. Schrago Claire, Zufikon             97 Zufikon 9                      7.21,7      1.48,5  (4034)    4.54
   20. Sidler Tina, Zufikon                97 Zufikon 4                      7.24,5      1.51,3  (3761)    4.56
   21. Schrago Réjane, Zufikon             98 Zufikon 9                      7.29,9      1.56,7  (4035)    4.59
   22. Widmer Jasmin                       98 Bremgarten AG                  7.37,5      2.04,3  (4197)    5.05
   23. Baumann Sabrina, Zufikon            98 Zufikon 7                      7.38,6      2.05,4  (3773)    5.05
   24. Felder Stefanie, Zufikon            98 Zufikon 3                      7.42,8      2.09,6  (3753)    5.08
   25. Gretener Selina, Zufikon            97 Zufikon 5                      7.44,3      2.11,1  (3763)    5.09
   26. Thomi Fabienne                      98 Neuenhof                       7.49,7      2.16,5  (3657)    5.13
   27. Huber Sina                          98 Fischbach-Göslikon             7.50,4      2.17,2  (3293)    5.13
   28. Gretener Madleina, Zufikon          98 Zufikon 5                      7.53,9      2.20,7  (3762)    5.15
   29. Grau Danielle                       97 Auw                            7.56,8      2.23,6  (3231)    5.17
   30. Mathis Melanie, Sempach Stadt       97 STV Sempach                    8.02,8      2.29,6  (4192)    5.21
   31. Binding Rhea, Büttikon AG           98 Jugi-Laufgruppe Büttikon       8.34,4      3.01,2  (3926)    5.42
   32. Kaufmann Alina, Zufikon             98 Zufikon 9                      8.54,9      3.21,7  (4037)    5.56
   33. Aeberli Larissa, Zufikon            97 Zufikon 7                      8.57,2      3.24,0  (3771)    5.58
   34. Russo Laura                         98 Stettlen                       9.11,4      3.38,2  (3553)    6.07
   35. Bassi Alyssa, Neuenhof              97 Tiger Neuenhof                 9.15,9      3.42,7  (3989)    6.10
   36. Gojoni Kristjana, Zufikon           98 Zufikon 8                     11.01,8      5.28,6  (3777)    7.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.