(53) Schüler C

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - (53) Schüler C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eggerschwîler Nick                  95 Stans                          7.35,8       -----  (1545)    3.37
    2. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               96 ATT-Runners                    7.41,8      0.06,0   (612)    3.39
    3. Gmür Basil, Schöftland              95 LG Horn                        7.51,1      0.15,3  (1692)    3.44
    4. Bühler Sven, Rüfenach AG            96 LG Horn                        8.20,3      0.44,5  (1519)    3.58
    5. Kissling Luca, Jonen                95 Laufmüüs Jonen                 8.21,0      0.45,2  (1501)    3.58
    6. Mauch Jonas                         95 Reitnau                        8.37,1      1.01,3  (1755)    4.06
    7. Bissig Ramon, Jonen                 95 Laufmüüse Jonen                8.44,6      1.08,8  (1500)    4.09
    8. Deiss Raphael                       95 Mettmenstetten                 8.50,0      1.14,2   (272)    4.12
    9. Stierli Daniel                      96 Fischbach-Göslikon             8.51,0      1.15,2  (1980)    4.12
   10. Siemons Johannes                    96 Oberkirch LU                   8.54,7      1.18,9  (1170)    4.14
   11. Mathis Marco, Sempach               95 STV Sempach                    8.58,9      1.23,1  (1994)    4.16
   12. Lips David                          95 Bremgarten AG                  8.59,2      1.23,4   (757)    4.16
   13. Kuhn Ramon                          96 Aeugst am Albis                8.59,9      1.24,1   (703)    4.17
   14. Küng Kenny                          95 Bremgarten AG                  9.00,8      1.25,0  (1965)    4.17
   15. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     9.01,8      1.26,0  (1799)    4.18
   16. Kaufmann Marco, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 3                      9.07,0      1.31,2  (1459)    4.20
   17. Jeger Yannick, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 1                      9.11,7      1.35,9  (1452)    4.22
   18. Wasser Marco                        95 Schlossrued                    9.12,0      1.36,2  (1886)    4.22
   19. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     9.12,3      1.36,5  (1934)    4.23
   20. Bürkler Jan                         96 Jonen                          9.20,3      1.44,5  (1537)    4.26
   21. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 9.23,0      1.47,2  (1969)    4.28
   22. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 9.23,5      1.47,7  (1956)    4.28
   23. Fischer Valentin                    95 Bremgarten AG                  9.24,5      1.48,7  (1867)    4.28
   24. Nart Andri, Bremgarten AG           95 Zufikon 5                      9.26,1      1.50,3  (1473)    4.29
   25. Kurath Stefan, Zufikon              95 Zufikon 2                      9.28,6      1.52,8  (1456)    4.30
   26. Henseler Timo, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 2                      9.41,7      2.05,9  (1454)    4.37
   27. Seifert Luca                        96 CH                             9.49,1      2.13,3  (1159)    4.40
   28. Hess Kevin, Zufikon                 95 Zufikon 4                      9.50,6      2.14,8  (1465)    4.41
   29. Hankh Jan, Büttikon AG              95 Jugi-Laufgruppe Büttikon       9.57,3      2.21,5  (1699)    4.44
   30. Pausa Quentin                       95 Allschwil                     10.01,5      2.25,7   (945)    4.46
   31. Gavazzi Luca                        95 Beringen                      10.02,4      2.26,6   (413)    4.46
   32. Flach Lukas                         95 Gossau ZH                     10.13,0      2.37,2   (365)    4.51
   33. Keller Marco, Zufikon               95 Zufikon 3                     10.19,1      2.43,3  (1460)    4.54
   34. Rey Luca, Zufikon                   95 Zufikon 5                     10.48,4      3.12,6  (1474)    5.08
   35. Bissig Timo, Zufikon                95 Zufikon 6                     10.55,3      3.19,5  (1476)    5.12
   36. Kul Mustafa, Zufikon                96 Zufikon 7                     10.57,1      3.21,3  (1481)    5.12
   37. Wüthrich Patrick                    95 Oberlunkhofen                 11.14,2      3.38,4  (1385)    5.21
   38. Meier Roman, Oberhasli              95 Jugi Niederhasli              11.20,6      3.44,8   (809)    5.24
   39. Manzoni Valentin, Hilfikon          96 Jugi-Laufgruppe Büttikon      11.27,8      3.52,0  (1890)    5.27
   40. Pereira Filipe, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 2                     12.22,9      4.47,1  (1457)    5.53
   41. Schmid Pascal, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 7                     12.32,1      4.56,3  (1485)    5.58
   42. Egloff Mario, Neuenhof              95 Tiger Neuenhof                12.45,4      5.09,6  (1802)    6.04
   43. Qupeva Benjamin, Zufikon            95 Zufikon 4                     13.36,6      6.00,8  (1467)    6.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.