(31) Jogger

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - (31) Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hugentobler Josef                   79 Gais                          20.46,3       -----   (596)  Men      5.     3.42
    2. Iseli Patrick                       67 Schüpfen                      21.06,2      0.19,9  (2003)  Men      10.    3.46
    3. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         74 TV Huttwil/Kraftwerk          21.08,6      0.22,3  (2056)  Men      11.    3.46
    4. Kamm Meinrad                        65 Bilten                        21.14,0      0.27,7   (639)  Men      12.    3.47
    5. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        21.38,5      0.52,2   (827)  Men      14.    3.51
    6. Dolce Rocco, Vicques                62 FSG Lourroux                  21.55,8      1.09,5   (293)  Men      16.    3.54
    7. Demmel Silvan                       89 Abtwil SG                     22.49,8      2.03,5  (2222)  Men      23.    4.04
    8. Calisici Kenan                      82 Altdorf UR                    22.52,7      2.06,4  (1539)  Men      24.    4.05
    9. Femiano Mauro                       79 Muri AG                       23.05,1      2.18,8  (1935)  Men      25.    4.07
   10. Eichelberger Michel                 77 Günsberg                      23.49,0      3.02,7   (321)  Men      31.    4.15
   11. Christen Franz                      53 Beinwil (Freiamt)             23.49,8      3.03,5  (1541)  Men      32.    4.15
   12. Horst Adrian, Frick                 60 LG Fricktal                   24.05,2      3.18,9  (2166)  Men      33.    4.18
   13. Demmel Andreas                      58 Abtwil SG                     24.15,6      3.29,3  (2169)  Men      35.    4.19
   14. Hirt Fabio                          87 Zetzwil                       24.18,7      3.32,4   (555)  Men      36.    4.20
   15. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        24.33,3      3.47,0  (1400)  Men      37.    4.23
   16. Allemann Daniel                     58 Breitenbach                   24.40,2      3.53,9  (1984)  Men      38.    4.24
   17. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kiengerg                      24.41,7      3.55,4  (2162)  Men      39.    4.24
   18. Grütter Florian                     88 Herznach                      24.44,7      3.58,4   (472)  Men      40.    4.25
   19. Studer Peter                        63 Affoltern am Albis            24.45,5      3.59,2  (1240)  Men      41.    4.25
   20. Döbeli Robert                       77 Dübendorf                     24.46,3      4.00,0   (289)  Men      42.    4.25
   21. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 ST Bern                       24.52,9      4.06,6  (1764)  Men      45.    4.26
   22. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    24.56,1      4.09,8  (2098)  Men      46.    4.27
   23. Schrago Rodrigue                    70 Zufikon                       25.10,0      4.23,7  (1924)  Men      49.    4.29
   24. Bertoldo Fabio                      85 Muhen                         25.10,7      4.24,4   (117)  Men      50.    4.29
   25. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                        25.35,0      4.48,7  (2167)  Men      53.    4.34
   26. Vogel Nicolas                       87 Erlinsbach                    25.41,3      4.55,0  (2104)  Men      55.    4.35
   27. von Burg Peter, Derendingen         68 LG Derendingen                25.55,1      5.08,8  (1438)  Men      56.    4.37
   28. Bandelier Claude                    67 Bern                          26.09,1      5.22,8  (1898)  Men      57.    4.40
   29. Estevao Jorquim                     69 Bremgarten AG                 26.21,5      5.35,2   (331)  Men      58.    4.42
   30. Rappo Roger                         83 Tafers                        26.25,4      5.39,1  (1578)  Men      59.    4.43
   31. Willi Tobias                        87 Erlinsbach                    26.26,0      5.39,7  (1362)  Men      60.    4.43
   32. Hauser Patrick, CH                  77 AEW Sportteam                 26.26,5      5.40,2   (512)  Men      61.    4.43
   33. Renggli Franz                       63 Schöftland                    26.43,3      5.57,0   (997)  Men      62.    4.46
   34. Meili Marc-David                    88 Seon                          26.44,3      5.58,0  (2009)  Men      63.    4.46
   35. Degen Christian                     62 Sissach                       26.45,0      5.58,7   (271)  Men      64.    4.46
   36. Lang Andreas                        75 Möriken AG                    26.46,3      6.00,0   (719)  Men      65.    4.46
   37. Hartmeier Marc                      75 Büttikon AG                   26.49,2      6.02,9   (505)  Men      67.    4.47
   38. Affolter Friedrich                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                26.50,2      6.03,9  (1894)  Men      68.    4.47
   39. Wahl Nicolas                        84 Stallikon                     27.07,5      6.21,2  (1985)  Men      69.    4.50
   40. Keller Matthias                     86 Tägerig                       27.12,9      6.26,6   (649)  Men      70.    4.51
   41. Baumgartner René, Seengen           52 LG Staufen                    27.58,4      7.12,1    (95)  Men      72.    4.59
   42. Grunder Lorenz                      54 Niederwil AG                  28.14,7      7.28,4   (470)  Men      73.    5.02
   43. Seifert Ronny, CH                   70 AEW Sportteam                 28.15,1      7.28,8  (1160)  Men      74.    5.02
   44. Luethy Gabriel                      67 Widen                         28.16,7      7.30,4  (2211)  Men      75.    5.02
   45. Wahl Kurt                           51 Stallikon                     28.16,9      7.30,6  (2002)  Men      76.    5.03
   46. Fischer René                        70 Bremgarten AG                 28.36,1      7.49,8  (2161)  Men      78.    5.06
   47. Lüthi Hanspeter                     53 Bassersdorf                   28.42,3      7.56,0   (770)  Men      79.    5.07
   48. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               48 SLVS                          29.03,2      8.16,9  (2106)  Men      80.    5.11
   49. Zubler Peter                        59 Däniken SO                    29.14,6      8.28,3  (1986)  Men      81.    5.13
   50. Zwicky Willy                        54 Berikon                       29.18,7      8.32,4  (1991)  Men      82.    5.14
   51. von Matt Peter                      49 Geuensee                      29.24,0      8.37,7  (2210)  Men      84.    5.15
   52. Zgraggen Roland                     62 Berikon                       29.34,8      8.48,5  (1404)  Men      85.    5.16
   53. Sager Mario                         87 Gränichen                     29.37,9      8.51,6  (1054)  Men      86.    5.17
   54. Schmid Nico                         87 Reinach AG                    29.38,2      8.51,9  (2050)  Men      87.    5.17
   55. Huber Karl                          55 Rudolfstetten                 29.42,3      8.56,0   (583)  Men      88.    5.18
   56. Baur Andreas                        77 Greifensee                    29.57,6      9.11,3  (1959)  Men      89.    5.21
   57. Huonder Gion                        63 Muri AG                       29.58,9      9.12,6  (2156)  Men      90.    5.21
   58. Guéron Marc, Gebenstorf             50 LG Horn Gebensdorf            30.09,7      9.23,4  (2213)  Men      92.    5.23
   59. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            66 TV Mauritius Emmen            30.32,8      9.46,5   (898)  Men      94.    5.27
   60. Willi Markus                        61 Schinznach Bad                30.40,8      9.54,5  (1361)  Men      96.    5.28
   61. Meier Anton                         52 Seewen SO                     30.58,4     10.12,1  (2011)  Men      97.    5.31
   62. Wehrli Bernhard, Würenlingen        73 VMC Gansingen                 31.25,9     10.39,6  (1597)  Men      98.    5.36
   63. Kueng René                          62 Jonen                         31.38,3     10.52,0   (701)  Men      99.    5.38
   64. Gavazzi Adriano, Beringen           61 Die Post                      31.39,3     10.53,0  (1626)  Men      100.   5.39
   65. Weber Marc                          72 Therwil                       31.45,8     10.59,5  (1895)  Men      101.   5.40
   66. Tilliot André                       61 Niederwil AG                  31.59,2     11.12,9  (1269)  Men      102.   5.42
   67. Curcio Luca                         87 Othmarsingen                  32.09,0     11.22,7   (254)  Men      103.   5.44
   68. von Allmen Oliver                   69 Basel                         32.51,9     12.05,6  (1436)  Men      105.   5.52
   69. von Rohr Thomas                     81 Basel                         33.07,6     12.21,3  (1439)  Men      106.   5.54
   70. Sommer Hanspeter                    45 Wettingen                     33.19,2     12.32,9  (1179)  Men      107.   5.57
   71. Widmer Kurt                         48 Schneisingen                  34.08,9     13.22,6  (1354)  Men      108.   6.05
   72. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.10,9     13.24,6   (393)  Men      109.   6.06
   73. Mosimann Ruedi, Winterthur          48 SLVS                          34.14,2     13.27,9  (1757)  Men      110.   6.06
   74. Hauser Christhian                   71 Genève                        34.17,4     13.31,1   (510)  Men      111.   6.07
   75. Reiser Lawrence                     85 Suhr                          34.33,5     13.47,2   (992)  Men      112.   6.10
   76. Debrunner Jeroen                    88 Mellingen                     34.42,1     13.55,8   (269)  Men      113.   6.11
   77. Wittwer Markus                      78 Alchenflüh                    34.50,4     14.04,1  (1374)  Men      114.   6.13
   78. Zimmerli Karl                       49 Neuenhof                      35.46,8     15.00,5  (1408)  Men      115.   6.23
   79. Graf Christian                      64 Kölliken                      36.17,1     15.30,8   (451)  Men      116.   6.28
   80. Sonderegger Serge                   67 Uetendorf                     36.21,2     15.34,9  (1180)  Men      117.   6.29
   81. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                        36.22,5     15.36,2   (408)  Men      118.   6.29
   82. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                    36.23,8     15.37,5   (227)  Men      119.   6.29
   83. Galbier Bruno                       53 Birsfelden                    36.30,8     15.44,5   (405)  Men      120.   6.31
   84. Kipfer Markus                       59 Zürich                        38.55,3     18.09,0  (1833)  Men      121.   6.57
   85. Spring René                         63 Reinach BL                    39.05,5     18.19,2  (1188)  Men      122.   6.58
   86. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                         40.17,2     19.30,9  (1102)  Men      123.   7.11
   87. Kronenberg Bruno                    49 Möriken AG                    40.27,3     19.41,0  (2151)  Men      124.   7.13
   88. Herzog Michael                      59 Rothenfluh                    51.25,6     30.39,3  (1987)  Men      125.   9.11

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.