(25) Frauen F60

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - (25) Frauen F60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lüthi Emmi                          44 Burgdorf                      44.15,2       -----  (3415)  Women    55.    4.12
    2. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                    48.51,9      4.36,7  (3509)  Women    132.   4.39
    3. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      49.14,6      4.59,4  (4210)  Women    141.   4.41
    4. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                     49.49,6      5.34,4  (3427)  Women    161.   4.44
    5. Wirthlin Helene, Lindau             47 Finisher Klub Winterthur      50.12,9      5.57,7  (3984)  Women    173.   4.46
    6. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                        51.03,0      6.47,8  (3170)  Women    199.   4.51
    7. Walt Renata                         46 Uster                         51.09,3      6.54,1  (3685)  Women    202.   4.52
    8. Roethele Liselotte                  47 Geroldswil                    52.06,7      7.51,5  (3537)  Women    225.   4.57
    9. Walther Rita                        46 Glattbrugg                    52.12,0      7.56,8  (3687)  Women    227.   4.58
   10. Schmiedler Ursula, Rüschlikon       43 SSC Langnau                   52.20,8      8.05,6  (3593)  Women    234.   4.59
   11. Gfeller Ruth, Uster                 47 Die Post                      53.26,8      9.11,6  (3889)  Women    274.   5.05
   12. Reukauf Irmtraut                    41 Uster                         54.21,1     10.05,9  (4224)  Women    305.   5.10
   13. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                        54.22,6     10.07,4  (3205)  Women    306.   5.10
   14. Büchli Julia, Stilli                45 LR Wohlen                     55.09,5     10.54,3  (3100)  Women    332.   5.15
   15. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 55.38,4     11.23,2  (3016)  Women    347.   5.17
   16. Baur Therese                        43 Herzogenbuchsee               57.01,4     12.46,2  (4184)  Women    391.   5.25
   17. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin              57.26,5     13.11,3  (3473)  Women    405.   5.28
   18. Werz Renate                         47 D-Offenburg                   57.36,0     13.20,8  (3703)  Women    411.   5.29
   19. Tschopp Edith, Willisau             47 SLVS                          58.32,3     14.17,1  (3667)  Women    442.   5.34
   20. Petit Colette, Delémont             42 SLVS                          59.13,4     14.58,2  (3498)  Women    468.   5.38
   21. Andermatt Bertha, Baar              44 SLVS                          59.52,9     15.37,7  (3028)  Women    487.   5.42
   22. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            40 SLVS                        1:00.27,8     16.12,6  (3549)  Women    502.   5.45
   23. Chardonnens Marianne, Domdidier     46 Sporting-Broyard            1:03.39,9     19.24,7  (3116)  Women    565.   6.03
   24. Pfister Maria, Langnau am Albis     45 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:03.41,4     19.26,2  (4199)  Women    567.   6.03
   25. Zürcher Irene                       44 Widen                       1:04.05,5     19.50,3  (3734)  Women    575.   6.06
   26. Riegler Rita                        38 Oberentfelden               1:04.25,3     20.10,1  (3535)  Women    577.   6.08
   27. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.37,3     21.22,1  (3426)  Women    598.   6.14
   28. Köder Gertrud                       41 Unterseen                   1:06.12,3     21.57,1  (3363)  Women    605.   6.18
   29. Schlegel Monika                     40 Sempach Stadt               1:06.19,9     22.04,7  (3586)  Women    607.   6.19
   30. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    1:08.00,7     23.45,5  (3652)  Women    623.   6.28
   31. Schmid-Riedi Eliane, Adliswil       46 SSC                         1:08.04,4     23.49,2  (4129)  Women    625.   6.28
   32. Küng Hedy, Baar                     39 SLVS                        1:11.00,0     26.44,8  (3382)  Women    645.   6.45
   33. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             38 LC Uster/ SLVS              1:13.18,7     29.03,5  (3493)  Women    650.   6.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.