(16) Männer M70

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - (16) Männer M70

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            37 SLVS                          45.36,9       -----  (1053)  Men      733.   4.20
    2. Scarfo Vincent                      37 Cugy FR                       46.44,5      1.07,6  (1773)  Men      831.   4.27
    3. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens VD      34 SLVS                          47.03,4      1.26,5   (848)  Men      864.   4.28
    4. Vetsch Christian                    34 Abtwil SG                     47.24,1      1.47,2  (1297)  Men      903.   4.30
    5. Wälti Heinz, Schönenwerd            37 SLVS/ LG Niederamt            49.16,4      3.39,5  (1327)  Men      1082.  4.41
    6. Weichel Claude                      35 F-Guemar                      50.05,5      4.28,6  (1334)  Men      1167.  4.46
    7. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     35 SLVS                          50.21,1      4.44,2  (1265)  Men      1195.  4.47
    8. Müller Gottfried, Tuggen            36 SLVS                          50.46,6      5.09,7  (2238)  Men      1239.  4.50
    9. Gysin Kurt                          36 Wohlen AG                     51.57,7      6.20,8  (2019)  Men      1317.  4.56
   10. Grossen Werner                      33 Unterseen                     59.39,7     14.02,8  (2219)  Men      1671.  5.40
   11. Probst Alois, Zürich                37 LSV ZH                        59.55,2     14.18,3   (974)  Men      1681.  5.42
   12. Stricker Albert, St. Gallen         23 LC Brühl St. Gallen         1:00.35,0     14.58,1  (1227)  Men      1702.  5.46
   13. Berdat André                        30 Bern                        1:02.17,0     16.40,1   (110)  Men      1721.  5.55
   14. Häfeli Arnold                       25 Brunnen                     1:03.15,8     17.38,9   (491)  Men      1732.  6.01
   15. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                   1:04.12,4     18.35,5   (213)  Men      1746.  6.06
   16. Baumann Daniel, Bolligen            27 SLVS                        1:04.19,8     18.42,9    (85)  Men      1747.  6.07
   17. Keller Harry                        35 Birsfelden                  1:07.19,6     21.42,7   (648)  Men      1765.  6.24
   18. Etter Pierre-Francois, Cugy VD      28 SLVS                        1:07.37,4     22.00,5   (334)  Men      1768.  6.26
   19. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelisee                 1:07.39,5     22.02,6  (1913)  Men      1769.  6.26
   20. Blesi Samuel, Thalwil               33 SLVS                        1:08.00,3     22.23,4   (143)  Men      1770.  6.28
   21. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                   1:08.10,9     22.34,0   (176)  Men      1774.  6.29
   22. Zgraggen Klemens                    37 Altdorf UR                  1:10.11,2     24.34,3  (2022)  Men      1782.  6.41
   23. Flick Max                           35 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.35,3     24.58,4   (373)  Men      1784.  6.43
   24. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:11.33,9     25.57,0  (1725)  Men      1788.  6.48
   25. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  1:13.06,0     27.29,1   (229)  Men      1791.  6.57
   26. Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                        1:22.07,8     36.30,9   (814)  Men      1798.  7.49

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.