(15) Männer M60

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - (15) Männer M60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                     39.44,3       -----  (1124)  Men      216.   3.47
    2. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf       45 SLVS                          40.32,7      0.48,4   (645)  Men      278.   3.51
    3. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        40.52,0      1.07,7  (1550)  Men      299.   3.53
    4. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                       41.24,4      1.40,1  (1131)  Men      343.   3.56
    5. Leutenegger Josef, Basel            44 SLVS                          41.56,6      2.12,3   (746)  Men      377.   3.59
    6. Schmid Robert, Adelboden            46 LT Frutigen                   42.32,4      2.48,1  (1101)  Men      437.   4.03
    7. Pfitzinger Hermann, D-Deißlingen    45 Powerteam Lauffen             42.47,2      3.02,9  (1974)  Men      462.   4.04
    8. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 LG Egelsee                    43.18,6      3.34,3  (1602)  Men      510.   4.07
    9. Schlageter Wilfried                 43 D-Laufenburg                  43.47,0      4.02,7  (1775)  Men      562.   4.10
   10. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                     44.06,2      4.21,9   (497)  Men      597.   4.12
   11. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                          44.07,6      4.23,3   (849)  Men      598.   4.12
   12. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         45 SLVS                          44.23,5      4.39,2  (1355)  Men      610.   4.13
   13. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 SLVS                          44.26,2      4.41,9  (1077)  Men      616.   4.13
   14. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                      44.27,7      4.43,4  (2251)  Men      620.   4.14
   15. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                        44.50,3      5.06,0  (2252)  Men      657.   4.16
   16. Widmer Karl                         44 Bremgarten AG                 44.59,7      5.15,4  (1352)  Men      672.   4.17
   17. Hofer Ueli                          45 Rüfenach AG                   45.27,5      5.43,2   (563)  Men      719.   4.19
   18. Zimmermann Robert                   42 Aesch BL                      45.29,8      5.45,5  (1411)  Men      721.   4.19
   19. Chassé Thomas                       47 Oberlunkhofen                 45.46,9      6.02,6  (1915)  Men      749.   4.21
   20. Ramsauer Robert                     47 Ebmatingen                    45.58,7      6.14,4  (1765)  Men      770.   4.22
   21. Daeppen Guenter                     43 Bern                          46.21,7      6.37,4   (257)  Men      798.   4.24
   22. Fritschi Karl                       46 Uster                         46.22,3      6.38,0   (394)  Men      800.   4.24
   23. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten                46.33,4      6.49,1  (1421)  Men      818.   4.26
   24. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                          46.36,0      6.51,7  (1966)  Men      820.   4.26
   25. Forrer Paul                         41 Bassersdorf                   47.05,9      7.21,6   (380)  Men      868.   4.29
   26. Heim Urs                            45 Mellingen                     47.07,0      7.22,7    (10)  Men      869.   4.29
   27. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          47.15,2      7.30,9   (828)  Men      883.   4.30
   28. Rüeger Ueli                         46 Hüttikon                      47.18,3      7.34,0  (1040)  Men      887.   4.30
   29. Haymoz Kurt, Düdingen               46 SLVS                          47.36,8      7.52,5   (514)  Men      918.   4.32
   30. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                      47.43,8      7.59,5   (568)  Men      926.   4.32
   31. Gehrig Röbi                         45 Zürich                        47.48,9      8.04,6   (414)  Men      931.   4.33
   32. Trutmann Gottfried                  46 Immensee                      48.10,6      8.26,3  (2173)  Men      965.   4.35
   33. Begert Otto                         44 Aarburg                       48.25,6      8.41,3   (101)  Men      996.   4.36
   34. Dubacher Martin                     45 Oberwil b. Zug                48.30,0      8.45,7   (302)  Men      1009.  4.37
   35. Weber Alfred                        46 Wolfhausen                    48.31,9      8.47,6  (1860)  Men      1011.  4.37
   36. Schönholzer Hans                    44 Liebefeld                     48.37,6      8.53,3  (1127)  Men      1018.  4.37
   37. Tinner Toni, Leuggern               46 LT. Bad Zurzach               48.41,2      8.56,9  (1270)  Men      1022.  4.38
   38. Herren Kurt                         43 Lupsingen                     48.48,7      9.04,4   (538)  Men      1036.  4.38
   39. De Martin Aldo                      47 Schindellegi                  49.09,7      9.25,4   (266)  Men      1068.  4.40
   40. Andermatt Alfonso, Baar             46 SLVS                          49.19,6      9.35,3    (47)  Men      1087.  4.41
   41. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                        49.28,0      9.43,7  (1719)  Men      1100.  4.42
   42. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                   39 Erlenbach ZH                  49.29,5      9.45,2   (461)  Men      1101.  4.42
   43. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                         49.36,1      9.51,8   (617)  Men      1116.  4.43
   44. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     49.40,5      9.56,2   (822)  Men      1121.  4.43
   45. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           40 SLVS                          49.42,3      9.58,0  (1196)  Men      1126.  4.44
   46. Stucki Ruedi                        47 Köniz                         49.43,4      9.59,1  (1233)  Men      1130.  4.44
   47. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                          49.46,6     10.02,3   (199)  Men      1135.  4.44
   48. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             39 Die Post                      49.48,5     10.04,2  (1684)  Men      1139.  4.44
   49. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    49.49,1     10.04,8  (1591)  Men      1140.  4.44
   50. Glauser Ruedi, Brugg AG             45 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         49.51,4     10.07,1   (437)  Men      1143.  4.44
   51. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen SPN                 49.53,4     10.09,1  (1736)  Men      1148.  4.45
   52. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                42 LR Wohlen                     49.55,3     10.11,0   (401)  Men      1149.  4.45
   53. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen         46 Laufgruppe LVL                49.59,1     10.14,8  (1606)  Men      1156.  4.45
   54. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MF Pfungen                    50.00,8     10.16,5  (2223)  Men      1159.  4.45
   55. Brönnimann Albert                   47 Veltheim AG                   50.03,5     10.19,2  (2061)  Men      1161.  4.46
   56. Ryter Walter, Unterkulm             44 MKG Fricktal                  50.07,5     10.23,2  (1052)  Men      1168.  4.46
   57. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              46 cityrunning.ch                50.17,8     10.33,5  (2046)  Men      1188.  4.47
   58. Chervet Roland                      40 Courgevaux                    50.23,2     10.38,9   (234)  Men      1198.  4.47
   59. Schmid Jakob, Künten                45 LR Wohlen                     50.38,9     10.54,6  (1097)  Men      1226.  4.49
   60. Schätti Fredi                       46 Hedingen                      50.40,2     10.55,9  (1072)  Men      1229.  4.49
   61. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 50.47,3     11.03,0  (1784)  Men      1242.  4.50
   62. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          44 SLVS                          50.48,5     11.04,2   (853)  Men      1245.  4.50
   63. Moser Paul, Burgdorf                47 LG Finkhubel                  50.49,5     11.05,2  (2214)  Men      1247.  4.50
   64. Defosse Gerard                      47 F-Colmar                      50.58,8     11.14,5  (1720)  Men      1255.  4.51
   65. Wiedmer Rolf                        45 Unterlunkhofen                51.04,9     11.20,6  (1356)  Men      1264.  4.51
   66. Erismann Victor, Menziken           42 LB Homberg SLVS               51.12,7     11.28,4   (329)  Men      1269.  4.52
   67. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                      51.16,9     11.32,6  (1116)  Men      1275.  4.53
   68. Isler Fritz                         47 Gossau SG                     51.17,2     11.32,9   (607)  Men      1276.  4.53
   69. Ruta Jaroslav, Berikon              46 Red Twings                    51.26,9     11.42,6  (2171)  Men      1288.  4.53
   70. Utzinger Franz                      40 Dietikon                      51.45,4     12.01,1  (1290)  Men      1307.  4.55
   71. Palmer Martin                       47 Allschwil                     51.57,1     12.12,8   (936)  Men      1316.  4.56
   72. Schnellmann Peter, Zürich           38 SLVS                          51.57,9     12.13,6  (1120)  Men      1318.  4.56
   73. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         41 Die Post                      51.59,6     12.15,3  (1655)  Men      1321.  4.57
   74. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         45 SLVS MKG Fricktal             52.04,0     12.19,7   (797)  Men      1327.  4.57
   75. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                          52.07,4     12.23,1   (335)  Men      1331.  4.57
   76. Stilz Wolfgang, Rorschacherberg     42 SLVS                          52.07,9     12.23,6  (2190)  Men      1332.  4.57
   77. Weibel Hans-Rudolf, Udligenswil     44 SLVS                          52.18,4     12.34,1  (2013)  Men      1343.  4.58
   78. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 42 LC UBS AG                     52.20,3     12.36,0   (935)  Men      1348.  4.59
   79. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                          52.23,2     12.38,9   (181)  Men      1352.  4.59
   80. Lüthi Ruedi                         43 Aarau                         52.27,5     12.43,2   (773)  Men      1356.  4.59
   81. Glauser Alfred, Bern                47 Die Post                      52.42,7     12.58,4  (1627)  Men      1370.  5.01
   82. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach                  52.44,4     13.00,1   (720)  Men      1371.  5.01
   83. Müller Hansruedi                    41 Brugg AG                      52.45,1     13.00,8   (869)  Men      1372.  5.01
   84. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee                52.49,3     13.05,0  (1554)  Men      1375.  5.01
   85. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            41 Laufsport-Team Zürich         52.53,6     13.09,3  (2116)  Men      1382.  5.02
   86. Beck Beno                           46 Schöftland                    52.55,8     13.11,5  (1533)  Men      1385.  5.02
   87. Burda Franz, D-Weil am Rhein        41 SSC Riehen                    52.56,5     13.12,2   (203)  Men      1386.  5.02
   88. Carenini Nicola                     47 Bellinzona                    53.12,8     13.28,5  (1715)  Men      1402.  5.04
   89. Röhrig Roland                       45 Altikon                       53.32,6     13.48,3  (1027)  Men      1425.  5.05
   90. Mettler Klaus                       45 Schönenwerd                   53.42,6     13.58,3  (2067)  Men      1434.  5.06
   91. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster                      53.55,4     14.11,1   (744)  Men      1449.  5.08
   92. Doninelli Charles, St-Blaise        46 Die Post                      54.04,3     14.20,0  (1619)  Men      1460.  5.08
   93. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             44 TV Zollikon                   54.13,9     14.29,6   (718)  Men      1467.  5.09
   94. Keller Peter A.                     46 Watt                          54.24,6     14.40,3   (651)  Men      1471.  5.10
   95. Gabathuler Heinrich, Allschwil      43 SLVS                          54.30,7     14.46,4   (403)  Men      1474.  5.11
   96. Kähr Philippe                       45 Zufikon                       54.35,4     14.51,1   (638)  Men      1477.  5.11
   97. Merz Oskar, Riehen                  42 SLVS                          54.36,7     14.52,4   (823)  Men      1480.  5.12
   98. Baldischweiler Ernst                47 D-Höchenschwand               54.48,5     15.04,2    (73)  Men      1487.  5.13
   99. Baur Rolf                           41 Herzogenbuchsee               54.54,1     15.09,8  (1962)  Men      1493.  5.13
  100. Meyer René                          45 Rüti ZH                       54.54,2     15.09,9   (832)  Men      1494.  5.13
  101. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                    54.57,3     15.13,0   (552)  Men      1496.  5.14
  102. Schneider René                      38 Flurlingen                    55.05,2     15.20,9  (1118)  Men      1504.  5.14
  103. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                   55.30,6     15.46,3  (1536)  Men      1527.  5.17
  104. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                    55.33,7     15.49,4   (815)  Men      1528.  5.17
  105. Peterhans Sepp                      42 Mellingen                     55.49,0     16.04,7   (956)  Men      1539.  5.18
  106. Bucher Werner, Luzern               41 SLVS                          55.56,8     16.12,5   (194)  Men      1543.  5.19
  107. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    45 Lostorf                       55.58,1     16.13,8   (288)  Men      1545.  5.19
  108. Lüthi Peter                         40 Burgdorf                      56.05,2     16.20,9  (2101)  Men      1555.  5.20
  109. Büchli Fritz                        41 Stilli                        56.21,4     16.37,1   (196)  Men      1562.  5.22
  110. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         45 SLVS                          56.28,6     16.44,3   (328)  Men      1566.  5.22
  111. Städeli Edwin                       41 Hottwil                       56.43,9     16.59,6  (1190)  Men      1573.  5.24
  112. Streit Ulrich, Lyss                 38 OLG Seeland (SLVS)            56.46,7     17.02,4  (2170)  Men      1577.  5.24
  113. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                    56.55,2     17.10,9  (1204)  Men      1581.  5.25
  114. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwl                   57.06,2     17.21,9   (664)  Men      1593.  5.26
  115. Scherrer Josef                      45 Aesch ZH                      57.09,9     17.25,6  (1084)  Men      1596.  5.26
  116. Stöckli Hans, Villmergen            47 LR Wohlen                     57.15,5     17.31,2  (1214)  Men      1600.  5.27
  117. Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                        57.36,8     17.52,5  (2254)  Men      1604.  5.29
  118. Jundt Ueli                          46 Baden                         57.37,8     17.53,5  (2339)  Men      1605.  5.29
  119. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              46 SLVS                          57.55,8     18.11,5   (160)  Men      1618.  5.31
  120. Killer Franz, Knonau                38 SLVS                          58.26,1     18.41,8   (659)  Men      1628.  5.33
  121. Bächli Sepp                         41 Studen BE                     58.34,7     18.50,4  (1531)  Men      1631.  5.34
  122. Schmidheiny Pedro                   46 Hombrechtikon                 58.37,8     18.53,5  (1103)  Men      1632.  5.35
  123. Pfenniger Josef, Buchrain           42 LR Ebikon / Sen. Laufvere     58.55,0     19.10,7  (2017)  Men      1644.  5.36
  124. Riederer Peter                      45 Berikon                       58.57,4     19.13,1  (1011)  Men      1645.  5.36
  125. Liesch Toni                         45 Ebnat-Kappel                  59.01,5     19.17,2   (748)  Men      1646.  5.37
  126. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                          59.02,7     19.18,4   (330)  Men      1648.  5.37
  127. Fleischlin Sepp, Waltenschwil       40 LR Wohlen                     59.11,9     19.27,6   (370)  Men      1650.  5.38
  128. Hinrikson Jürg, Frauenfeld          43 SLVS                          59.14,5     19.30,2  (2133)  Men      1652.  5.38
  129. Achermann Josef                     44 Geuensee                      59.15,5     19.31,2    (24)  Men      1653.  5.38
  130. Schnüriger Meinrad                  40 Kastanienbaum                 59.21,3     19.37,0  (1123)  Men      1657.  5.39
  131. Schall Beni                         43 Winterthur                    59.24,5     19.40,2  (1065)  Men      1660.  5.39
  132. Winkler Christian                   39 Münsingen                     59.28,5     19.44,2  (1367)  Men      1664.  5.39
  133. Annen Othmar                        46 Cham                          59.40,5     19.56,2    (52)  Men      1672.  5.41
  134. Kurt Fritz, Ittigen                 47 SLVS                          59.41,5     19.57,2  (2241)  Men      1673.  5.41
  135. Hefti Heinz                         46 Gümligen                      59.43,4     19.59,1   (517)  Men      1674.  5.41
  136. Steiner Walter                      47 Altdorf UR                    59.53,3     20.09,0  (2247)  Men      1680.  5.42
  137. Spielmann Peter                     41 Spiez                       1:00.05,8     20.21,5  (1184)  Men      1687.  5.43
  138. Roth Heinz                          38 Birmensdorf ZH              1:00.18,2     20.33,9  (2053)  Men      1693.  5.44
  139. Studer Heinz                        46 Mägenwil                    1:00.40,6     20.56,3  (1235)  Men      1705.  5.46
  140. Leeger Hans, Stadel                 45 SLVS                        1:01.09,9     21.25,6   (730)  Men      1709.  5.49
  141. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                  1:02.06,9     22.22,6  (1705)  Men      1718.  5.54
  142. Berardi Davide                      44 Thusis                      1:02.18,8     22.34,5   (108)  Men      1722.  5.56
  143. Schröder Günter                     38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:02.34,9     22.50,6  (1129)  Men      1726.  5.57
  144. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:02.41,4     22.57,1   (798)  Men      1727.  5.58
  145. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    1:03.08,0     23.23,7  (1740)  Men      1730.  6.00
  146. Schüpbach Edy                       46 Köniz                       1:03.19,6     23.35,3  (1137)  Men      1733.  6.01
  147. Zinecher Carlo                      45 Schaffhausen                1:03.29,0     23.44,7  (1412)  Men      1738.  6.02
  148. Imhof Josef                         43 Dietikon                    1:05.38,1     25.53,8  (2024)  Men      1755.  6.15
  149. Münger Ernst                        44 Bern                        1:06.26,4     26.42,1   (881)  Men      1759.  6.19
  150. Hofstetter Werner                   45 Walchwil                    1:06.33,0     26.48,7   (566)  Men      1760.  6.20
  151. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.05,3     28.21,0   (573)  Men      1773.  6.29
  152. Schmutz Beat, Düdingen              43 SLVS                        1:10.53,4     31.09,1  (1108)  Men      1785.  6.45
  153. Küng Paul, Baar                     40 SLVS                        1:10.59,2     31.14,9   (709)  Men      1786.  6.45
  154. Orsenigo Mario, Bellinzona          46 Runners Bellinz             1:13.04,9     33.20,6   (930)  Men      1790.  6.57
  155. Meili Peter                         40 Zürich                      1:17.31,6     37.47,3   (818)  Men      1796.  7.23
  156. Hoffmann Hermann, Orpund            41 SMLS                        1:21.24,1     41.39,8  (2232)  Men      1797.  7.45
  157. Lanz Kurt H.                        39 Aesch ZH                    1:23.55,9     44.11,6   (723)  Men      1799.  7.59
  158. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            41 SLVS/ SSCR                  1:26.34,1     46.49,8  (1205)  Men      1800.  8.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.