(13) Männer M40

Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - (13) Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Urs                        63 Rotkreuz                      33.57,3       -----  (1914)  Men      10.    3.14
    2. Kneubühl Stephan, Fraubrunnen       63 ST Bern                       34.07,7      0.10,4  (2250)  Men      13.    3.15
    3. Gerber Markus                       60 Rüfenacht BE                  35.10,7      1.13,4   (419)  Men      27.    3.21
    4. Mächler Noldi, Buttikon SZ          64 TV Wägital                    35.19,5      1.22,2  (2265)  Men      30.    3.21
    5. Piccirillo Antonio, Mollis          60 LAV Glarus                    35.33,5      1.36,2  (2321)  Men      36.    3.23
    6. Scheiwiller Guy, Schindellegi       67 LC Meilen                     35.42,2      1.44,9  (4070)  Men      40.    3.24
    7. Dellsperger Urs                     63 Galmiz                        35.49,6      1.52,3   (276)  Men      50.    3.24
    8. Lüthold Edi, Alpnach Dorf           67 STV Alpnach                   35.53,2      1.55,9  (2062)  Men      52.    3.25
    9. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                        35.57,8      2.00,5   (941)  Men      55.    3.25
   10. Walker Ruedi                        63 Flüelen                       36.00,8      2.03,5  (1321)  Men      56.    3.25
   11. von Burg René, Balsthal             67 LG Niederbipp                 36.03,0      2.05,7  (2389)  Men      57.    3.26
   12. Lüscher Rolf                        65 Hütten                        36.05,7      2.08,4   (768)  Men      59.    3.26
   13. Schertenleib Bruno                  66 Kappel SO                     36.19,1      2.21,8  (1585)  Men      60.    3.27
   14. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 TV Unterstrass                36.23,3      2.26,0  (2375)  Men      64.    3.27
   15. Spielmann Stefan, Spiez             66 All Blacks                    36.27,0      2.29,7  (2136)  Men      68.    3.28
   16. Kramer Markus                       64 Meilen                        36.34,8      2.37,5   (690)  Men      72.    3.29
   17. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   36.40,7      2.43,4   (166)  Men      75.    3.29
   18. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     36.44,8      2.47,5   (843)  Men      78.    3.29
   19. De Jonge Eric                       67 Zürich                        36.49,1      2.51,8   (265)  Men      80.    3.30
   20. Friedlos Geri, Altendorf            63 KTV Altendorf                 36.50,7      2.53,4  (2200)  Men      82.    3.30
   21. Roth Patrick                        65 Bäriswil BE                   36.53,1      2.55,8  (2315)  Men      84.    3.30
   22. Steinbacher Wisi, Wattwil           62 2-Rad Gabathuler              37.04,6      3.07,3  (2258)  Men      91.    3.31
   23. Christen Isidor, Buchrain           66 LG Gettnau                    37.10,3      3.13,0  (1718)  Men      93.    3.32
   24. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             60 Die Post                      37.24,6      3.27,3  (1685)  Men      99.    3.33
   25. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                   37.26,1      3.28,8   (991)  Men      100.   3.33
   26. Bühler Marcel, Gommiswald           66 SLVS                          37.26,5      3.29,2  (2125)  Men      101.   3.33
   27. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           37.27,2      3.29,9  (1283)  Men      103.   3.34
   28. Berger Emil                         67 Wiedlisbach                   37.30,0      3.32,7   (113)  Men      105.   3.34
   29. Hürzeler Thomas, Därligen           60 Eiger-Sport-Team              37.31,5      3.34,2  (2077)  Men      106.   3.34
   30. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG                37.43,3      3.46,0   (240)  Men      113.   3.35
   31. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                      37.44,6      3.47,3  (1007)  Men      115.   3.35
   32. Eggerschwiler Jürg, Stans           64 LA Nidwalden                  37.46,0      3.48,7  (1544)  Men      116.   3.35
   33. Rohn Christoph                      63 Burgdorf                      37.50,4      3.53,1  (1021)  Men      118.   3.36
   34. Camenzind Roland                    63 Küttigen                      38.01,0      4.03,7  (2080)  Men      126.   3.37
   35. Lacher Franz, Glarus                64 Laufclub UBS                  38.03,7      4.06,4  (2090)  Men      131.   3.37
   36. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell                  38.08,8      4.11,5   (534)  Men      133.   3.37
   37. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                      38.13,4      4.16,1   (780)  Men      136.   3.38
   38. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                       38.14,6      4.17,3  (2263)  Men      137.   3.38
   39. Diem Roland                         67 Winterthur                    38.18,9      4.21,6   (284)  Men      139.   3.38
   40. Wolfensberger Remo                  65 Rüti ZH                       38.19,9      4.22,6  (2144)  Men      141.   3.39
   41. Schneider Roger, Würenlingen        63 LT Bad Zurzach                38.21,5      4.24,2  (2229)  Men      144.   3.39
   42. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS-Horgenberg                38.22,5      4.25,2  (2469)  Men      146.   3.39
   43. Tschannen Marco, Biberstein         66 Die Post                      38.27,2      4.29,9  (1680)  Men      151.   3.39
   44. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                      38.33,4      4.36,1   (854)  Men      157.   3.40
   45. Zurfluh Markus                      65 Lachen SZ                     38.36,5      4.39,2  (1907)  Men      159.   3.40
   46. Diener Marco, Bern                  63 TV Länggasse                  38.44,7      4.47,4  (2093)  Men      162.   3.41
   47. Zosso Heinz, Niederbipp             65 LG Niederbipp                 38.45,9      4.48,6  (1413)  Men      164.   3.41
   48. Kägi André                          64 Zürich                        38.46,6      4.49,3   (637)  Men      166.   3.41
   49. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                      38.47,3      4.50,0   (910)  Men      168.   3.41
   50. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino           59 Runners Bellinz               38.48,8      4.51,5   (186)  Men      169.   3.41
   51. Turelli Nico, Villaraboud           ?? Carc Romont                   38.51,4      4.54,1  (2336)  Men      172.   3.42
   52. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                    38.52,5      4.55,2  (1851)  Men      175.   3.42
   53. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                          38.56,9      4.59,6   (916)  Men      176.   3.42
   54. Andrey Bruno, Bern                  58 TV Länggasse                  39.13,6      5.16,3  (2253)  Men      187.   3.44
   55. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                      39.28,9      5.31,6   (388)  Men      201.   3.45
   56. Häfeli Roger                        65 Baden                         39.33,6      5.36,3   (492)  Men      203.   3.46
   57. Böcker Daniel, Zürich               59 Die Post                      39.34,2      5.36,9  (1612)  Men      205.   3.46
   58. Murer Beat                          65 Jona                          39.35,6      5.38,3   (882)  Men      206.   3.46
   59. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GG Chur                       39.36,7      5.39,4  (1777)  Men      207.   3.46
   60. Paurevic Zdravko                    66 Balsthal                      39.38,3      5.41,0  (2367)  Men      209.   3.46
   61. Klaesi Daniel                       64 Rüti ZH                       39.41,1      5.43,8   (667)  Men      212.   3.46
   62. Gut Viktor, Sempach                 60 Laufteam Seeland              39.42,0      5.44,7   (483)  Men      214.   3.46
   63. Osterwalder Martin                  63 Muttenz                       39.45,3      5.48,0  (2368)  Men      218.   3.47
   64. Thöny Fritz                         66 Oberlunkhofen                 39.47,7      5.50,4  (2180)  Men      222.   3.47
   65. Schulz Konrad Wilhelm, D-Wittenburg 64 TSG Wittenburg                39.50,1      5.52,8  (2054)  Men      223.   3.47
   66. Pleuler Jürg, Birr                  58 SUGOI-Schweiz                 39.51,7      5.54,4  (1944)  Men      226.   3.47
   67. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                    39.55,7      5.58,4  (1563)  Men      229.   3.48
   68. Niederberger Walter                 63 Stans                         39.57,3      6.00,0   (892)  Men      230.   3.48
   69. Della Torre Pierluigi               67 Biasca                        39.58,8      6.01,5   (274)  Men      232.   3.48
   70. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen AG                 39.59,9      6.02,6  (1198)  Men      234.   3.48
   71. Zumstein Albert                     59 Kriens                        40.04,5      6.07,2  (1422)  Men      241.   3.49
   72. Harzenmoser Christian, Niederteufen 64 info@naturarzt-harzenmose     40.05,8      6.08,5  (1734)  Men      243.   3.49
   73. Meyer Walter, Seengen               64 LG Staufen                    40.12,4      6.15,1   (838)  Men      250.   3.49
   74. Gygli Walter                        61 Zürich                        40.13,4      6.16,1  (2202)  Men      251.   3.49
   75. Oppliger Daniel                     62 Möriken AG                    40.14,7      6.17,4   (927)  Men      254.   3.49
   76. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                    40.17,9      6.20,6  (1370)  Men      260.   3.50
   77. Meier René                          58 Adligenswil                   40.19,8      6.22,5   (806)  Men      261.   3.50
   78. Egger Philippe                      66 Wetzikon ZH                   40.25,3      6.28,0  (2270)  Men      270.   3.50
   79. Schiebler Daniel                    66 Endingen                      40.27,8      6.30,5  (2447)  Men      274.   3.51
   80. Ghirlanda Paolo, Lugano             67 SPL                           40.28,6      6.31,3  (1988)  Men      275.   3.51
   81. Grimm Peter, Untersiggenthal        58 Laufträff Sikinga             40.30,2      6.32,9  (2199)  Men      277.   3.51
   82. Heer Hutashan                       60 Zürich                        40.33,1      6.35,8  (2397)  Men      279.   3.51
   83. Wäfler Hans                         62 Giebenach                     40.35,9      6.38,6  (1316)  Men      280.   3.51
   84. Zaugg Hanspeter                     58 Villmergen                    40.36,8      6.39,5  (1798)  Men      282.   3.52
   85. Zähner Roland, Suhr                 59 VC Buchs                      40.37,7      6.40,4  (2040)  Men      283.   3.52
   86. Zuber Stefan                        62 Kaiseraugst                   40.41,5      6.44,2  (1417)  Men      286.   3.52
   87. Avila Julio                         64 Liestal                       40.42,0      6.44,7    (63)  Men      287.   3.52
   88. Pani Oliver                         62 Bülach                        40.42,5      6.45,2   (937)  Men      288.   3.52
   89. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                       40.43,5      6.46,2  (1094)  Men      289.   3.52
   90. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                      40.46,1      6.48,8   (507)  Men      292.   3.52
   91. Adili Samir                         58 Ettingen                      40.49,4      6.52,1  (1527)  Men      295.   3.53
   92. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                        41.01,3      7.04,0   (135)  Men      307.   3.54
   93. Huber Karl                          63 Uster                         41.01,9      7.04,6   (584)  Men      308.   3.54
   94. Fischer Stefan                      60 Zürich                        41.02,5      7.05,2  (1821)  Men      310.   3.54
   95. Stäuble Roland                      61 Zürich                        41.03,2      7.05,9  (1197)  Men      311.   3.54
   96. Glöckler Stefan                     61 Adliswil                      41.03,9      7.06,6   (438)  Men      312.   3.54
   97. Kleiner René                        64 Döttingen                     41.04,5      7.07,2  (1562)  Men      313.   3.54
   98. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                     41.05,3      7.08,0  (1210)  Men      314.   3.54
   99. Bossel Jean-Noel                    59 Granges-Paccot                41.05,8      7.08,5  (2109)  Men      315.   3.54
  100. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SSC Langnau a.A.              41.06,4      7.09,1  (1304)  Men      317.   3.54
  101. Burger Sigi                         61 Adlikon b.Regensdf            41.07,1      7.09,8   (206)  Men      318.   3.54
  102. Sauder Patrick                      66 Oberbözberg                   41.08,2      7.10,9  (1772)  Men      321.   3.55
  103. Münzenmaier Samuel                  65 Winterthur                    41.09,0      7.11,7  (2383)  Men      323.   3.55
  104. Kübler Thomas                       62 Hettlingen                    41.13,6      7.16,3  (1835)  Men      328.   3.55
  105. Monte Mario                         64 Untersiggenthal               41.14,4      7.17,1  (1570)  Men      329.   3.55
  106. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                       41.15,2      7.17,9   (696)  Men      331.   3.55
  107. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          41.16,4      7.19,1   (864)  Men      333.   3.55
  108. Schirmer Willy, Niederurnen         59 LG Glarus                     41.18,7      7.21,4  (2048)  Men      335.   3.56
  109. Koch Hanspeter                      64 Eschenbach LU                 41.19,3      7.22,0   (679)  Men      336.   3.56
  110. Neidhart Stephan                    58 Ramsen                        41.20,1      7.22,8   (888)  Men      338.   3.56
  111. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        62 OL NWK AG                     41.20,8      7.23,5  (1905)  Men      339.   3.56
  112. Zürrer Orlando, Männedorf           58 Tempo Sport Thalwil           41.21,4      7.24,1  (2415)  Men      340.   3.56
  113. Benech Carlo                        66 Egg b. Zürich                 41.23,6      7.26,3   (105)  Men      341.   3.56
  114. Hug Stefan                          66 Winterthur                    41.25,2      7.27,9  (1950)  Men      344.   3.56
  115. Zeller Peter, Weissenburg           65 SLVS                          41.26,1      7.28,8  (1401)  Men      345.   3.56
  116. Heibei Gerald                       67 Küttigen                      41.27,1      7.29,8   (520)  Men      347.   3.56
  117. Kahlbacher Günther, Adetswil        63 Die Post                      41.29,3      7.32,0  (1639)  Men      351.   3.57
  118. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                   41.32,2      7.34,9  (2437)  Men      354.   3.57
  119. Jung Andy                           61 Horgen                        41.34,6      7.37,3  (1831)  Men      357.   3.57
  120. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal               41.36,6      7.39,3   (456)  Men      359.   3.57
  121. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                        41.37,9      7.40,6   (932)  Men      361.   3.57
  122. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    60 Döbeli Running Seon           41.47,8      7.50,5  (1790)  Men      367.   3.58
  123. Schenk Daniel, Steinen              61 TV Steinen                    41.49,8      7.52,5  (2355)  Men      368.   3.59
  124. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                     41.50,5      7.53,2   (352)  Men      370.   3.59
  125. Vosseler Beat                       64 Gebenstorf                    41.52,0      7.54,7  (1312)  Men      372.   3.59
  126. Salm Martin                         67 Zofingen                      41.52,7      7.55,4  (1771)  Men      373.   3.59
  127. Reutimann Thomas, Malters           58 Tri Club Hergiswil            41.53,5      7.56,2  (2078)  Men      374.   3.59
  128. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                       41.54,1      7.56,8  (1281)  Men      375.   3.59
  129. Kuhn Bernhard                       59 Widen                         41.55,0      7.57,7   (702)  Men      376.   3.59
  130. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            66 TV Dägerlen                   41.56,8      7.59,5  (1157)  Men      378.   3.59
  131. Schild Thomas, Boll                 67 Die Post                      41.57,5      8.00,2  (1665)  Men      379.   3.59
  132. Guldimann Hansjörg                  66 Hochwald                      41.59,1      8.01,8   (477)  Men      382.   3.59
  133. Balzer Dietmar                      63 Rickenbach LU                 41.59,7      8.02,4  (2408)  Men      383.   3.59
  134. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                   42.00,3      8.03,0   (270)  Men      384.   4.00
  135. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht am Rigi             42.01,7      8.04,4   (448)  Men      385.   4.00
  136. Koch Markus                         67 Wohlen AG                     42.03,1      8.05,8   (680)  Men      388.   4.00
  137. Schmidl Martin                      67 Rapperswil SG                 42.04,4      8.07,1  (1946)  Men      391.   4.00
  138. Doninelli Sandro                    65 Mairengo                      42.05,1      8.07,8   (296)  Men      393.   4.00
  139. Roth Torsten                        61 Baden                         42.07,4      8.10,1  (1031)  Men      395.   4.00
  140. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Tri Club Baden                42.10,3      8.13,0   (810)  Men      398.   4.00
  141. Schneider Roger                     58 Pfäffikon SZ                  42.13,2      8.15,9  (2261)  Men      400.   4.01
  142. Müller Stefan, Stein AG             64 MKG Fricktal                  42.14,3      8.17,0  (2316)  Men      402.   4.01
  143. Schaffner Martin, Othmarsingen      66 LR wohlen                     42.15,7      8.18,4  (1064)  Men      405.   4.01
  144. Dobson Richard                      64 Stettlen                      42.19,6      8.22,3   (291)  Men      409.   4.01
  145. Odermatt Alois                      63 Merenschwand                  42.21,1      8.23,8   (918)  Men      412.   4.02
  146. Sallenbach Bruno                    60 Effretikon                    42.21,8      8.24,5  (1056)  Men      414.   4.02
  147. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 64 Tri Team Limmattal            42.22,4      8.25,1   (844)  Men      417.   4.02
  148. Ammann Urs P.                       63 Dielsdorf                     42.22,9      8.25,6  (1706)  Men      418.   4.02
  149. Fusco Carlo                         66 Pfäffikon SZ                  42.23,4      8.26,1   (402)  Men      420.   4.02
  150. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                     42.30,0      8.32,7   (614)  Men      431.   4.02
  151. Odermatt Guido, Oberägeri           59 Lauftreff Oberägeri           42.30,6      8.33,3  (2360)  Men      432.   4.02
  152. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                  42.33,1      8.35,8   (442)  Men      439.   4.03
  153. Vogt Urs                            59 Freienwil                     42.35,6      8.38,3  (2439)  Men      442.   4.03
  154. Hoheneck Fritz, Adliswil            63 UBS Laufclub                  42.36,3      8.39,0  (2139)  Men      444.   4.03
  155. Wetter Rolf                         65 Cottens VD                    42.37,3      8.40,0  (2176)  Men      447.   4.03
  156. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           64 Schnelle Windischer           42.37,9      8.40,6  (2076)  Men      448.   4.03
  157. Wyss Ferdy                          59 Oberhof                       42.39,2      8.41,9  (2138)  Men      449.   4.03
  158. Klauser Markus                      67 Winterthur                    42.39,7      8.42,4   (668)  Men      450.   4.03
  159. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              65 EWZ Power Team                42.40,2      8.42,9  (1729)  Men      451.   4.03
  160. Molleman Roger                      67 Wädenswil                     42.41,2      8.43,9  (1756)  Men      453.   4.03
  161. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         64 Free Radicals                 42.42,4      8.45,1  (2406)  Men      455.   4.04
  162. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden          42.43,0      8.45,7  (2131)  Men      456.   4.04
  163. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                        42.43,6      8.46,3  (2275)  Men      458.   4.04
  164. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                     42.44,6      8.47,3   (628)  Men      460.   4.04
  165. Haller Roland                       62 Menziken                      42.47,2      8.49,9  (2363)  Men      462.   4.04
  166. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden                 42.48,2      8.50,9   (903)  Men      464.   4.04
  167. Stucki Beat, Untersiggenthal        59 LT Sikinga                    42.48,7      8.51,4  (1229)  Men      466.   4.04
  168. Martiniello Vinzenz, Balsthal       64 TV Balsthal                   42.49,3      8.52,0  (2391)  Men      467.   4.04
  169. Schneuwly Michael, St. Ursen        61 Lat Sense                     42.50,1      8.52,8  (2023)  Men      469.   4.04
  170. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                     42.50,6      8.53,3  (2471)  Men      470.   4.04
  171. Gauch Beat                          66 Alterswil FR                  42.51,1      8.53,8   (410)  Men      471.   4.04
  172. Zwahlen Gere                        63 Bern                          42.51,4      8.54,1  (1427)  Men      472.   4.04
  173. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                         42.51,6      8.54,3   (132)  Men      473.   4.04
  174. Fluck Daniel                        64 Geroldswil                    42.53,0      8.55,7   (374)  Men      476.   4.05
  175. Ott Thomas                          62 Adliswil                      42.54,3      8.57,0  (1845)  Men      478.   4.05
  176. Wyss Thomas                         66 Herzogenbuchsee               42.55,0      8.57,7  (2384)  Men      479.   4.05
  177. Windlin Wendelin                    62 Sachseln                      42.56,6      8.59,3  (1363)  Men      481.   4.05
  178. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach                  42.57,3      9.00,0   (250)  Men      483.   4.05
  179. Bisang Peter                        65 Zürich                        42.57,8      9.00,5   (128)  Men      485.   4.05
  180. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rappi-Jona                 42.58,4      9.01,1  (1305)  Men      486.   4.05
  181. Koch Andreas                        62 Hombrechtikon                 43.01,1      9.03,8   (675)  Men      491.   4.05
  182. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                    43.02,0      9.04,7  (1577)  Men      492.   4.05
  183. Strebel Markus                      63 Fislisbach                    43.05,1      9.07,8  (1226)  Men      495.   4.06
  184. Gfeller Martin                      63 Biberstein                    43.19,4      9.22,1  (1908)  Men      512.   4.07
  185. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                   43.19,6      9.22,3  (1389)  Men      513.   4.07
  186. Thoma Stephan                       62 Dübendorf                     43.22,4      9.25,1  (1261)  Men      517.   4.07
  187. Bienz Rolf, Wohlen AG               60 LR Wohlen / SLVS              43.23,8      9.26,5  (1996)  Men      520.   4.07
  188. Wuenn Markus                        58 Aeugst am Albis               43.24,0      9.26,7  (1379)  Men      521.   4.08
  189. Blöchlinger Roland, Eschenbach SG   66 SC Diemberg                   43.25,2      9.27,9  (2181)  Men      523.   4.08
  190. Henrion Marcel, Möhlin              59 MKG Fricktal                  43.27,6      9.30,3  (2071)  Men      526.   4.08
  191. Ulrich Josef                        65 Luzern                        43.29,0      9.31,7  (2395)  Men      527.   4.08
  192. Fluri Josef, Matzendorf             63 LG Matzendorf                 43.29,2      9.31,9  (2271)  Men      528.   4.08
  193. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                         43.29,8      9.32,5    (43)  Men      529.   4.08
  194. Amsler Jürg                         66 Untersiggenthal               43.31,0      9.33,7  (2193)  Men      530.   4.08
  195. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                    43.31,2      9.33,9   (952)  Men      531.   4.08
  196. Göldi Walter                        58 Kloten                        43.32,1      9.34,8   (444)  Men      534.   4.08
  197. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            60 Tempo Sport Thalwil           43.35,3      9.38,0  (2418)  Men      540.   4.09
  198. Gerber Christoph                    67 Biel-Vingelz                  43.35,8      9.38,5   (417)  Men      542.   4.09
  199. Rüdenmann Ivo, Henggart             64 LSV Winterthur                43.36,3      9.39,0  (1917)  Men      544.   4.09
  200. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               43.37,3      9.40,0   (985)  Men      546.   4.09
  201. Stierli René                        65 Ennetbaden                    43.42,1      9.44,8  (1211)  Men      553.   4.09
  202. Zeller Martin, Studen BE            66 Die Post                      43.42,8      9.45,5  (1689)  Men      555.   4.09
  203. Kropf Stefan, Sumiswald             58 Aemme Runners                 43.43,2      9.45,9  (2049)  Men      556.   4.09
  204. Mühlberg Martin                     65 Windisch                      43.44,2      9.46,9   (862)  Men      558.   4.09
  205. Vogel Thomas                        67 Hägglingen                    43.45,6      9.48,3  (1307)  Men      560.   4.10
  206. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      43.46,5      9.49,2    (60)  Men      561.   4.10
  207. Schürch Franz, Rothenburg           59 LF Rothenburg                 43.48,1      9.50,8  (2153)  Men      564.   4.10
  208. Müller Peter Urs, Bern              65 SLVS                          43.49,5      9.52,2   (875)  Men      568.   4.10
  209. Schmidt Roberto                     65 Ottenbach                     43.50,6      9.53,3  (1105)  Men      571.   4.10
  210. Oetterli Franco                     59 Münchenstein                  43.52,0      9.54,7   (923)  Men      573.   4.10
  211. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                      43.54,1      9.56,8  (1839)  Men      576.   4.10
  212. Di Ronco Stefan                     ?? Beringen                      43.55,0      9.57,7   (283)  Men      578.   4.10
  213. Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                         43.55,9      9.58,6  (1566)  Men      579.   4.11
  214. Bürckel Pierre, Solothurn           58 LG Derendingen / SLVS         43.57,0      9.59,7   (202)  Men      580.   4.11
  215. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            64 LC Meilen                     43.59,5     10.02,2  (2472)  Men      582.   4.11
  216. Zurfluh Toni                        67 Flüelen                       44.00,8     10.03,5  (1424)  Men      584.   4.11
  217. Schaffner Andreas                   63 Oftringen SPN                 44.01,5     10.04,2  (1063)  Men      586.   4.11
  218. Glaeske Thomas, Eschenbach SG       66 SC Diemberg                   44.02,1     10.04,8  (1931)  Men      588.   4.11
  219. Lappert Urs, Huttwil                66 ESV RM                        44.02,8     10.05,5  (1748)  Men      590.   4.11
  220. Gerber Richard                      59 Eschenbach LU                 44.03,4     10.06,1  (2095)  Men      591.   4.11
  221. Rentsch Max, Gelterkinden           67 Die Post                      44.03,6     10.06,3  (1660)  Men      592.   4.11
  222. Zeindler Roland                     67 Horgen                        44.05,1     10.07,8  (1399)  Men      593.   4.11
  223. Uhler Remo, Pfäffikon SZ            62 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         44.05,7     10.08,4  (1910)  Men      596.   4.11
  224. Brutsche Albert                     60 Kloten                        44.08,0     10.10,7   (188)  Men      599.   4.12
  225. Krummenacher Peter, Grüt (Gossau ZH 61 Die Post                      44.12,5     10.15,2  (1643)  Men      601.   4.12
  226. Brand Philipp                       67 Münsingen                     44.14,1     10.16,8  (1710)  Men      603.   4.12
  227. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           63 Laufclub UBS AG               44.16,8     10.19,5   (738)  Men      605.   4.13
  228. Furrer Felix, Bettwil               64 WLG Freiamt                   44.23,1     10.25,8   (400)  Men      609.   4.13
  229. Alt Reto                            63 Wynau                         44.26,3     10.29,0    (36)  Men      617.   4.13
  230. Hürzeler Daniel                     66 Fischbach-Göslikon            44.27,1     10.29,8  (2328)  Men      619.   4.14
  231. Baumann Urs                         63 Heimberg                      44.28,9     10.31,6    (92)  Men      623.   4.14
  232. Vogel Markus                        63 Kölliken                      44.30,5     10.33,2  (1306)  Men      625.   4.14
  233. Umbricht Niklaus                    66 Untersiggenthal               44.33,0     10.35,7  (1285)  Men      629.   4.14
  234. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                     44.34,4     10.37,1   (716)  Men      630.   4.14
  235. Freund Bruno                        66 Hedingen                      44.34,6     10.37,3   (390)  Men      631.   4.14
  236. Schmid Wilhelm, Glattbrugg          60 SLVS                          44.35,5     10.38,2  (1667)  Men      634.   4.14
  237. Känzig Gerhard                      64 Wiedlisbach                   44.38,5     10.41,2  (2236)  Men      639.   4.15
  238. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                    44.41,2     10.43,9   (118)  Men      643.   4.15
  239. Hirter Manfred                      62 Schwarzenburg                 44.42,0     10.44,7  (1940)  Men      645.   4.15
  240. Frei Bruno                          63 Thierachern                   44.43,9     10.46,6  (1822)  Men      648.   4.15
  241. Oppliger Hans                       58 Burgdorf                      44.44,6     10.47,3   (928)  Men      649.   4.15
  242. Grimpe Niels, Kleinlützel           66 100Marathon-Club              44.45,4     10.48,1  (2373)  Men      650.   4.15
  243. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                      44.45,5     10.48,2   (615)  Men      652.   4.15
  244. Hobi Ruedi, Ohringen                62 OLG Welsikon                  44.48,1     10.50,8  (2361)  Men      654.   4.16
  245. Brotzer Urs                         63 Zürich                        44.50,2     10.52,9   (174)  Men      656.   4.16
  246. Autenried Roger                     64 Oberdorf BL                   44.50,5     10.53,2    (62)  Men      658.   4.16
  247. Ziegler Alain, Basel                59 SV GWK 1                      44.50,9     10.53,6  (2249)  Men      659.   4.16
  248. Caccin Daniel                       67 Delémont                      44.53,1     10.55,8  (2124)  Men      663.   4.16
  249. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE                 44.55,1     10.57,8   (894)  Men      665.   4.16
  250. Nydegger Karlfred                   63 Wohlen AG                     44.56,0     10.58,7  (1844)  Men      666.   4.16
  251. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                   44.56,3     10.59,0    (72)  Men      667.   4.16
  252. Croft Andrew                        66 Noville                       44.56,5     10.59,2  (1912)  Men      668.   4.16
  253. Aebi Hansjörg                       66 Biberstein                    44.58,1     11.00,8    (29)  Men      670.   4.16
  254. Kretz Roland, Bremgarten AG         64 Die Post                      45.04,2     11.06,9  (1642)  Men      678.   4.17
  255. Beersma Jos, Wauwil                 59 LSG Olten                     45.05,8     11.08,5  (2069)  Men      680.   4.17
  256. Lehner Markus                       59 Bellmund                      45.07,0     11.09,7   (735)  Men      682.   4.17
  257. Negri Christoph                     63 Maur                          45.07,3     11.10,0  (2278)  Men      685.   4.17
  258. Zehnder Marcel                      59 Wohlen AG                     45.08,7     11.11,4  (2097)  Men      689.   4.17
  259. Lehmann Urs, Zofingen               63 LSG Brugg                     45.10,2     11.12,9  (1949)  Men      691.   4.18
  260. Clémençon Pascal                    64 Bolligen                      45.10,9     11.13,6  (2419)  Men      693.   4.18
  261. Bärtschiger Peter                   59 Oberägeri                     45.12,9     11.15,6  (2113)  Men      695.   4.18
  262. Banz André                          67 Willisau                      45.13,7     11.16,4    (78)  Men      698.   4.18
  263. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                   45.15,2     11.17,9   (595)  Men      700.   4.18
  264. Rüegg Beat, Muri AG                 61 Die Post                      45.15,9     11.18,6  (1662)  Men      701.   4.18
  265. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                    45.17,9     11.20,6  (2465)  Men      702.   4.18
  266. Wernli Christian                    59 Aarau                         45.19,4     11.22,1  (1598)  Men      705.   4.18
  267. Keller Damian                       65 Endingen                      45.20,4     11.23,1  (2377)  Men      707.   4.19
  268. Spycher Thomas                      67 Nidau                         45.21,4     11.24,1  (1189)  Men      711.   4.19
  269. Ramer Stefan                        63 Boniswil                      45.24,5     11.27,2   (979)  Men      716.   4.19
  270. Krebs Thierry                       61 Herzogenbuchsee               45.27,6     11.30,3   (692)  Men      720.   4.19
  271. Burgener Josef                      62 Dallenwil                     45.33,0     11.35,7   (204)  Men      722.   4.20
  272. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                      45.33,6     11.36,3   (256)  Men      723.   4.20
  273. Stadlin Markus                      58 Bettingen                     45.34,1     11.36,8  (1191)  Men      724.   4.20
  274. Zubler Robi, Berikon                61 Tri Team Limmattal            45.34,5     11.37,2  (1419)  Men      725.   4.20
  275. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 LC Luzern                     45.35,3     11.38,0  (1271)  Men      727.   4.20
  276. Wilhelm Martin                      60 Reinach AG                    45.36,0     11.38,7  (2322)  Men      729.   4.20
  277. Stroo Kees, Zuchwil                 61 LGD Derendingen               45.36,8     11.39,5  (4260)  Men      732.   4.20
  278. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             61 SLVS                          45.38,9     11.41,6  (1042)  Men      735.   4.20
  279. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                       45.42,8     11.45,5  (2189)  Men      744.   4.21
  280. Schürmann Peter                     66 Rothenburg                    45.44,1     11.46,8  (1143)  Men      746.   4.21
  281. Niederer Christian                  59 Endingen                      45.47,2     11.49,9   (893)  Men      750.   4.21
  282. Antonini Nicola                     66 Lugaggia                      45.50,3     11.53,0    (53)  Men      753.   4.21
  283. Bieri Marcel                        64 Hilfikon                      45.51,6     11.54,3   (122)  Men      756.   4.22
  284. Vita Claudio                        66 Madetswil                     45.53,0     11.55,7  (1303)  Men      759.   4.22
  285. Huber Daniel                        67 Schinznach Dorf               45.53,7     11.56,4   (578)  Men      762.   4.22
  286. Straub Michael                      63 Winterthur                    45.54,8     11.57,5  (1224)  Men      764.   4.22
  287. Walti J.J.                          64 Winterthur                    45.56,2     11.58,9  (1328)  Men      766.   4.22
  288. Weber Marcel                        66 Gossau ZH                     46.00,4     12.03,1  (1330)  Men      771.   4.22
  289. Gertsch Marco, Tennwil              66 SCRB                          46.02,4     12.05,1  (1896)  Men      774.   4.23
  290. Zberg Ernst                         63 Luzern                        46.03,3     12.06,0  (1863)  Men      775.   4.23
  291. Wildhaber Christoph                 64 Hausen AG                     46.03,5     12.06,2  (2411)  Men      776.   4.23
  292. Schneider Ruedi, Thürnen            58 Die Post                      46.05,7     12.08,4  (1669)  Men      778.   4.23
  293. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                    46.06,7     12.09,4   (988)  Men      779.   4.23
  294. Eiholzer Robert                     60 Winikon                       46.08,7     12.11,4   (323)  Men      780.   4.23
  295. Mailard Joel                        61 Winterthur                    46.09,6     12.12,3  (2425)  Men      782.   4.23
  296. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        46.12,5     12.15,2   (977)  Men      788.   4.24
  297. Hauck Urs                           65 Oensingen                     46.13,5     12.16,2  (2051)  Men      790.   4.24
  298. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     62 Joggingclub Bern              46.13,8     12.16,5  (1435)  Men      791.   4.24
  299. Walt Bernhard                       67 Effretikon                    46.18,0     12.20,7  (1859)  Men      793.   4.24
  300. Zahler Andreas                      66 Volketswil                    46.18,7     12.21,4  (1392)  Men      794.   4.24
  301. Beyeler Olivier                     66 Courroux                      46.19,8     12.22,5   (121)  Men      795.   4.24
  302. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    46.20,4     12.23,1  (1414)  Men      796.   4.24
  303. Palumbo Paolo, Dielsdorf            65 LGD                           46.21,3     12.24,0  (2085)  Men      797.   4.24
  304. Di Berardino Wolfgang               65 Stallikon                     46.22,0     12.24,7   (281)  Men      799.   4.24
  305. Riz A Porta Daniel, Zürich          62 Die Post                      46.22,7     12.25,4  (1661)  Men      802.   4.25
  306. Gutjahr Rolf                        61 Aarau                         46.23,0     12.25,7   (484)  Men      803.   4.25
  307. Häder Kai, Lenzburg                 61 LG Staufen                    46.25,0     12.27,7  (2267)  Men      809.   4.25
  308. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              46.27,6     12.30,3   (366)  Men      810.   4.25
  309. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                  46.31,6     12.34,3   (354)  Men      816.   4.25
  310. Zumer Robert                        66 Benglen                       46.33,1     12.35,8  (1801)  Men      817.   4.26
  311. Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                        46.36,2     12.38,9  (1155)  Men      821.   4.26
  312. Knecht Felix                        67 Döttingen                     46.39,1     12.41,8  (2448)  Men      824.   4.26
  313. Pescheta Michele                    59 Effretikon                    46.41,8     12.44,5   (951)  Men      827.   4.26
  314. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                        46.43,0     12.45,7   (891)  Men      829.   4.26
  315. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         46.43,9     12.46,6  (2388)  Men      830.   4.27
  316. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                    46.44,7     12.47,4   (782)  Men      833.   4.27
  317. Baumann Urs                         58 Würenlos                      46.44,8     12.47,5    (91)  Men      834.   4.27
  318. Küttel Christian                    65 Adliswil                      46.45,5     12.48,2   (714)  Men      835.   4.27
  319. Gerber Thomas                       59 Niederwil AG                  46.48,1     12.50,8  (1731)  Men      838.   4.27
  320. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         46.50,2     12.52,9   (237)  Men      842.   4.27
  321. Cendales Jorge                      59 Schafisheim                   46.54,6     12.57,3  (1540)  Men      844.   4.28
  322. Etter Daniel                        59 Menzingen                     46.55,3     12.58,0   (333)  Men      845.   4.28
  323. Gruben Franz                        64 Altishofen                    46.57,4     13.00,1   (466)  Men      850.   4.28
  324. Drews Alexander                     66 Maschwanden                   47.00,3     13.03,0   (299)  Men      854.   4.28
  325. Fischler Roger                      64 Olsberg                       47.00,7     13.03,4  (2352)  Men      855.   4.28
  326. Heini Daniel                        61 Hellbühl                      47.01,3     13.04,0   (523)  Men      858.   4.28
  327. Lindner Andreas                     61 Basel                         47.01,9     13.04,6  (1838)  Men      860.   4.28
  328. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           47.02,3     13.05,0  (1815)  Men      862.   4.28
  329. Giner Miguel                        62 Ottikon b.Kemptth.            47.02,9     13.05,6   (429)  Men      863.   4.28
  330. Peterhans Daniel                    64 Sarmenstorf                   47.03,5     13.06,2   (954)  Men      865.   4.28
  331. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Uitikon Waldegg               47.08,3     13.11,0   (339)  Men      871.   4.29
  332. Mettler Jörg                        61 Basel                         47.08,6     13.11,3   (825)  Men      872.   4.29
  333. Konrad Markus                       63 Mellingen                     47.10,4     13.13,1  (2036)  Men      875.   4.29
  334. Furrer Hans-Peter, Glattfelden      65 Die Post                      47.11,5     13.14,2  (1625)  Men      876.   4.29
  335. Sprecher Georg                      65 Malans GR                     47.13,3     13.16,0  (1186)  Men      878.   4.29
  336. Gisin Richard                       63 Buckten                       47.13,4     13.16,1   (430)  Men      879.   4.29
  337. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen                47.14,7     13.17,4   (872)  Men      881.   4.29
  338. Hirtner Markus                      66 Küssnacht am Rigi             47.16,3     13.19,0   (556)  Men      885.   4.30
  339. Odermatt Karl Heinz, Rain           65 Die Post                      47.17,2     13.19,9  (1657)  Men      886.   4.30
  340. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          60 Die Post                      47.18,8     13.21,5  (1691)  Men      889.   4.30
  341. Parrino Riccardo                    65 Bern                          47.18,9     13.21,6  (1878)  Men      890.   4.30
  342. Manning John                        62 Zürich                        47.19,5     13.22,2  (1568)  Men      893.   4.30
  343. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                    47.30,0     13.32,7   (131)  Men      909.   4.31
  344. Baier Daniel                        62 Dintikon                      47.30,6     13.33,3  (2387)  Men      911.   4.31
  345. Weingart Markus                     65 Biel/Bienne                   47.33,6     13.36,3  (1364)  Men      913.   4.31
  346. Borer Markus                        58 Brienz BE                     47.35,3     13.38,0   (155)  Men      916.   4.31
  347. Flück Ruedi                         60 Leutwil                       47.36,8     13.39,5   (375)  Men      918.   4.32
  348. Handschin Hanspeter                 64 Oberdorf BL                   47.37,4     13.40,1   (501)  Men      921.   4.32
  349. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           63 SLVS                          47.38,0     13.40,7   (219)  Men      922.   4.32
  350. Lüthi Marcel                        65 Gippingen                     47.39,8     13.42,5   (772)  Men      923.   4.32
  351. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                    47.40,2     13.42,9   (670)  Men      924.   4.32
  352. Horat Karl                          60 Uster                         47.49,3     13.52,0   (571)  Men      933.   4.33
  353. Gantenbein René                     59 Hombrechtikon                 47.50,3     13.53,0  (2064)  Men      934.   4.33
  353. Heeg Robert                         66 Basel                         47.50,3     13.53,0   (515)  Men      934.   4.33
  355. Jenzer Marcel                       66 Inkwil                        47.51,8     13.54,5   (618)  Men      937.   4.33
  356. Schnider Erich                      59 Reichenburg                   47.52,8     13.55,5  (1121)  Men      938.   4.33
  357. Roth Markus, Birmensdorf ZH         62 TV Birmensdorf                47.53,9     13.56,6  (2147)  Men      939.   4.33
  358. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                      47.54,9     13.57,6  (1276)  Men      940.   4.33
  359. Di Berardino Mario                  65 Steinmaur                     47.55,6     13.58,3   (280)  Men      942.   4.33
  360. Rickli Jörg, Glattbrugg             67 EWZ Power Team                47.56,7     13.59,4  (2445)  Men      945.   4.33
  361. Birchmeier Roger, Fislisbach        66 Die Post                      47.59,3     14.02,0  (1609)  Men      950.   4.34
  362. Imfeld Robert, Muri AG              61 LVF Muri                      48.00,7     14.03,4  (2428)  Men      951.   4.34
  363. Laube Robert                        59 Kleindöttingen                48.01,3     14.04,0  (2386)  Men      952.   4.34
  364. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                    48.02,8     14.05,5   (180)  Men      954.   4.34
  365. Schwammberger Urs                   65 Suhr                          48.04,4     14.07,1  (1147)  Men      957.   4.34
  366. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                       48.05,1     14.07,8   (111)  Men      958.   4.34
  367. Tresch Andreas                      61 Kerns                         48.05,8     14.08,5  (1277)  Men      960.   4.34
  368. Körner Uwe                          58 Sempach                       48.07,7     14.10,4   (689)  Men      962.   4.35
  369. Schwegler Roman, Winterthur         67 Die Post                      48.11,8     14.14,5  (1670)  Men      966.   4.35
  370. Fischer Walter                      60 Root                          48.12,7     14.15,4   (364)  Men      970.   4.35
  371. Rotzer Martin                       64 Guntalingen                   48.13,0     14.15,7  (2467)  Men      971.   4.35
  372. Kellenberger Gilbert                66 Buchs ZH                      48.14,2     14.16,9  (2409)  Men      973.   4.35
  373. Schmied Bruno, Ostermundigen        62 Die Post                      48.15,6     14.18,3  (1668)  Men      976.   4.35
  374. Soetmann Frits                      63 Winterthur                    48.17,6     14.20,3  (1177)  Men      980.   4.35
  375. Piller Jean-Claude                  62 Brislach                      48.18,0     14.20,7   (968)  Men      982.   4.36
  376. Bucher René                         65 Zürich                        48.19,2     14.21,9   (193)  Men      985.   4.36
  377. Baumgartner Peter, Weiach           61 Flugladen                     48.19,5     14.22,2    (94)  Men      986.   4.36
  378. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                    48.20,0     14.22,7  (1344)  Men      987.   4.36
  379. Stutz Fredy                         64 Glattbrugg                    48.20,4     14.23,1  (1593)  Men      988.   4.36
  380. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen               48.21,4     14.24,1  (2110)  Men      990.   4.36
  381. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          63 Die Post                      48.23,6     14.26,3  (1677)  Men      992.   4.36
  382. Roos Roland                         63 Ebikon                        48.25,0     14.27,7  (1768)  Men      994.   4.36
  383. Wietlispach Felix                   66 Beinwil (Freiamt)             48.25,9     14.28,6  (2255)  Men      997.   4.36
  384. Schmid Christoph                    65 Emmenbrücke                   48.26,2     14.28,9  (1095)  Men      999.   4.36
  385. Soricelli Giovanni                  62 Zufikon                       48.26,8     14.29,5  (1181)  Men      1001.  4.36
  386. Meier Gerhard, Stetten AG           62 Montagsbiker                  48.26,9     14.29,6  (1998)  Men      1002.  4.36
  387. Ruck André, Ibach                   62 Lauftreff Ibach               48.27,5     14.30,2  (2358)  Men      1004.  4.36
  388. Künzi Fredy                         60 Arlesheim                     48.31,4     14.34,1   (710)  Men      1010.  4.37
  389. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                      48.32,1     14.34,8  (1874)  Men      1012.  4.37
  390. Meile Daniel                        58 Büren an der Aare             48.32,6     14.35,3   (817)  Men      1013.  4.37
  391. Kuhn Heinz, Aeugst am Albis         62 Die Post                      48.33,5     14.36,2  (1644)  Men      1015.  4.37
  392. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                     48.38,8     14.41,5   (841)  Men      1020.  4.37
  393. Trentini Peter, Mägenwil            60 FC Mellingen                  48.41,9     14.44,6  (2039)  Men      1023.  4.38
  394. Foerster Sti                        63 Baar                          48.43,3     14.46,0   (379)  Men      1026.  4.38
  395. Kaempf Kurt                         58 Koblenz                       48.44,5     14.47,2   (636)  Men      1027.  4.38
  396. Zanelli Mario                       58 Mollis                        48.46,3     14.49,0  (1394)  Men      1031.  4.38
  397. Hartmann Dieter                     60 Gretzenbach                   48.47,0     14.49,7  (2032)  Men      1032.  4.38
  398. Weber Martin                        63 Menziken                      48.47,4     14.50,1  (2362)  Men      1033.  4.38
  399. Ammann Jürg, Bleienbach             58 SLVS                          48.48,8     14.51,5    (39)  Men      1037.  4.38
  400. Dössegger Bruno                     58 Bellikon                      48.49,1     14.51,8   (298)  Men      1038.  4.38
  401. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                      48.50,2     14.52,9   (398)  Men      1039.  4.39
  402. Düring Harald                       65 Arnegg                        48.51,2     14.53,9   (307)  Men      1040.  4.39
  403. Fischer Felix                       58 Rudolfstetten                 48.52,3     14.55,0   (359)  Men      1041.  4.39
  404. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                  48.55,3     14.58,0  (1373)  Men      1043.  4.39
  405. Graf Ueli, Leibstadt                67 FC Leibstadt                  48.58,0     15.00,7  (2332)  Men      1045.  4.39
  406. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  62 cityrunning.ch                48.58,7     15.01,4    (31)  Men      1046.  4.39
  407. Meier Marcel, Unterbözberg          63 SAC Brugg                     49.00,5     15.03,2  (2021)  Men      1050.  4.40
  408. Grubenmann Marco                    59 Ponte Capriasca               49.03,2     15.05,9   (467)  Men      1054.  4.40
  409. Bürgi Hans Ueli                     65 Arni-Islisberg                49.05,0     15.07,7   (207)  Men      1056.  4.40
  410. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 66 Buchs AG                      49.05,6     15.08,3  (1555)  Men      1058.  4.40
  411. Bader Markus                        60 Reigoldswil                   49.06,3     15.09,0    (67)  Men      1060.  4.40
  412. Grolimund Jean-Pierre, Courchapoix  59 Die Post                      49.07,4     15.10,1  (1631)  Men      1064.  4.40
  413. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden                 49.09,1     15.11,8  (1783)  Men      1067.  4.40
  414. Tieppo Silvio                       63 Wollerau                      49.09,7     15.12,4  (2016)  Men      1068.  4.40
  415. Ochsner René                        64 Windisch                      49.09,8     15.12,5   (915)  Men      1070.  4.40
  416. Signer Marcel                       61 Siggenthal Station            49.10,6     15.13,3  (1172)  Men      1072.  4.41
  417. Rotzer Urs                          60 Koblenz                       49.11,5     15.14,2  (1033)  Men      1074.  4.41
  418. Fischer Urs                         66 Egerkingen                    49.13,5     15.16,2   (363)  Men      1077.  4.41
  419. Walmer Beat, Thürnen                60 Fresh in Running Team         49.14,6     15.17,3  (1979)  Men      1080.  4.41
  420. Koller Stefan                       67 Neftenbach                    49.20,3     15.23,0  (1834)  Men      1089.  4.41
  421. Arnet Kurt                          62 Emmenbrücke                   49.20,9     15.23,6  (2157)  Men      1090.  4.41
  422. Egli Andreas                        63 Stans                         49.23,4     15.26,1   (314)  Men      1093.  4.42
  423. Räss Daniel                         61 Oberlunkhofen                 49.23,8     15.26,5   (983)  Men      1094.  4.42
  424. Ulf Kühbandner                      63 D-Steinen                     49.25,6     15.28,3  (1595)  Men      1096.  4.42
  425. Lippuner Christoph                  66 Frauenfeld                    49.27,7     15.30,4   (756)  Men      1099.  4.42
  426. Steger Albert                       67 Sins                          49.29,8     15.32,5  (1200)  Men      1102.  4.42
  427. Nägeli Roland                       65 Bremgarten AG                 49.32,4     15.35,1   (884)  Men      1106.  4.43
  428. Burkhard Mario                      59 Stettlen                      49.33,3     15.36,0   (215)  Men      1107.  4.43
  428. Jutzi Bruno                         63 Birmensdorf ZH                49.33,3     15.36,0   (633)  Men      1107.  4.43
  430. Stutz René, Berikon                 66 Die Post                      49.34,0     15.36,7  (1675)  Men      1110.  4.43
  431. Neu Urs                             63 Bern                          49.34,7     15.37,4  (2347)  Men      1113.  4.43
  432. Truttmann Felix, Stans              65 Die Post                      49.35,5     15.38,2  (1678)  Men      1114.  4.43
  433. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                     49.38,3     15.41,0   (223)  Men      1118.  4.43
  434. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             60 Telekurs Red Twings           49.38,9     15.41,6  (2134)  Men      1119.  4.43
  435. Oury Hans                           66 Winkel                        49.40,7     15.43,4   (934)  Men      1122.  4.43
  436. Heilmann Daniel                     61 Rüti ZH                       49.40,9     15.43,6   (521)  Men      1123.  4.43
  437. Mauchle Peter                       58 Niederlenz                    49.42,5     15.45,2   (795)  Men      1127.  4.44
  438. Simone Robert                       65 Berikon                       49.45,3     15.48,0  (1174)  Men      1133.  4.44
  439. Rüdisüli Bruno                      65 Hagendorn                     49.46,0     15.48,7  (1038)  Men      1134.  4.44
  440. Montanari Remo, Zürich              59 cityrunning.ch                49.46,8     15.49,5   (851)  Men      1136.  4.44
  441. Hess Stefan                         66 Lostorf                       49.48,0     15.50,7   (543)  Men      1137.  4.44
  441. Schudel Beat                        62 Brunegg                       49.48,0     15.50,7  (2399)  Men      1137.  4.44
  443. Döbeli Thomas                       63 Sarmenstorf                   49.51,4     15.54,1  (2205)  Men      1143.  4.44
  444. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil                  49.51,5     15.54,2  (1295)  Men      1145.  4.44
  445. Blumer Renato                       58 Watt                          49.52,5     15.55,2   (147)  Men      1146.  4.45
  446. Roost Jürg                          59 Holziken                      49.57,5     16.00,2  (2083)  Men      1152.  4.45
  447. Grüber Günther                      63 D-Laufenburg                  49.57,6     16.00,3  (1945)  Men      1153.  4.45
  448. Iseli Marco                         64 Ettiswil                      50.03,7     16.06,4  (1558)  Men      1163.  4.46
  449. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs AG                      50.07,6     16.10,3  (2120)  Men      1169.  4.46
  450. Baumer Peter, Ostermundigen Rüti    58 STB                           50.10,0     16.12,7  (2033)  Men      1173.  4.46
  451. Keigel Urs                          61 Magden                        50.10,1     16.12,8   (646)  Men      1174.  4.46
  452. Baumann Daniel                      61 Arbon                         50.14,0     16.16,7    (86)  Men      1179.  4.47
  453. Egli Stephan                        62 Würenlos                      50.14,3     16.17,0  (2337)  Men      1180.  4.47
  454. Weisskopf Kurt, Zwillikon           65 Die Post                      50.14,7     16.17,4  (1683)  Men      1181.  4.47
  455. Hehr Luzian                         63 Urdorf                        50.15,8     16.18,5  (2243)  Men      1185.  4.47
  456. Pfeuti Roland                       62 Löhningen                     50.16,6     16.19,3   (961)  Men      1186.  4.47
  457. Inäbnit Bruno                       66 St. Niklausen LU              50.18,7     16.21,4   (606)  Men      1190.  4.47
  458. Wampfler Daniel, Lützelflüh-Goldb   64 Die Post                      50.20,2     16.22,9  (1682)  Men      1193.  4.47
  459. Hofstetter Herby, Wädenswil         67 hot shots                     50.23,4     16.26,1  (2356)  Men      1199.  4.47
  460. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                          50.25,3     16.28,0  (1573)  Men      1201.  4.48
  460. Schneeberger Daniel                 63 Gränichen                     50.25,3     16.28,0  (1110)  Men      1201.  4.48
  462. Mistretta Antinoo                   67 Ebikon                        50.25,9     16.28,6   (847)  Men      1204.  4.48
  463. Krüttli Thomas                      65 Rombach                       50.26,4     16.29,1  (1903)  Men      1205.  4.48
  464. Seiler André                        67 Zürich                        50.29,2     16.31,9  (1161)  Men      1212.  4.48
  465. Hofer Andreas, Egliswil             67 Team Renesveloshop            50.30,1     16.32,8  (2088)  Men      1213.  4.48
  466. Supper Jörg                         67 Suhr                          50.31,7     16.34,4  (1247)  Men      1215.  4.48
  467. Blumenstein Dieter                  58 Ammerswil AG                  50.33,6     16.36,3   (144)  Men      1217.  4.48
  468. Früh Fritz                          63 Fahrwangen                    50.34,3     16.37,0   (395)  Men      1218.  4.48
  469. Figoutz Wolfgang                    65 Mollis                        50.34,7     16.37,4   (355)  Men      1219.  4.49
  470. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   50.35,4     16.38,1   (322)  Men      1221.  4.49
  471. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                       50.38,2     16.40,9  (2393)  Men      1224.  4.49
  472. Larentis Claudio                    61 Littau                        50.40,0     16.42,7  (1997)  Men      1228.  4.49
  473. Bolfing Bruno                       65 Eschenbach SG                 50.40,6     16.43,3   (151)  Men      1230.  4.49
  474. Manser Thomas, Oberuzwil            67 LV Oberuzwil / SLVS           50.41,2     16.43,9  (2477)  Men      1231.  4.49
  475. Schürmann Urs, Wohlen AG            64 SC New York                   50.41,7     16.44,4  (2460)  Men      1232.  4.49
  476. Eberle Hansueli                     58 Rudolfstetten                 50.43,3     16.46,0  (1722)  Men      1236.  4.49
  477. Holzschuh Jochen                    64 Chur                          50.46,1     16.48,8  (1737)  Men      1238.  4.50
  478. Moser Bernhard                      59 Oberrohrdorf                  50.46,6     16.49,3   (856)  Men      1239.  4.50
  479. Zuzolo Vincenzo                     67 Pfäffikon SZ                  50.48,0     16.50,7  (1426)  Men      1244.  4.50
  480. Hiltbrunner Beat, Urtenen-Schönbühl 67 Die Post                      50.49,6     16.52,3  (1633)  Men      1248.  4.50
  481. Morgenthaler René                   66 Pfäffikon ZH                  50.52,7     16.55,4  (1571)  Men      1250.  4.50
  482. Meier Christian, Oberhasli          60 SLVS                          50.56,0     16.58,7   (799)  Men      1252.  4.51
  483. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach Bad                50.58,4     17.01,1   (317)  Men      1254.  4.51
  484. Baumgartner Markus                  66 Langnau i. E.                 51.00,7     17.03,4    (93)  Men      1259.  4.51
  485. Majorino Scott                      66 Dällikon                      51.02,5     17.05,2   (781)  Men      1261.  4.51
  486. Füglister Markus                    61 Bergdietikon                  51.05,1     17.07,8  (2082)  Men      1265.  4.51
  487. Gfeller Hans                        61 Aarwangen                     51.11,2     17.13,9  (2175)  Men      1268.  4.52
  488. Curchod Stéphane                    65 Gränichen                     51.14,6     17.17,3   (253)  Men      1273.  4.52
  489. Koch André                          67 Zwillikon                     51.17,6     17.20,3   (674)  Men      1277.  4.53
  490. Baumann Oswin                       66 Volketswil                    51.18,3     17.21,0    (89)  Men      1279.  4.53
  491. Tieppo Roberto                      66 Wädenswil                     51.20,5     17.23,2  (1268)  Men      1280.  4.53
  492. Spiess Peter, Zufikon               58 zorro                         51.21,9     17.24,6  (2143)  Men      1281.  4.53
  493. Zuber René                          62 Dübendorf                     51.26,7     17.29,4  (1416)  Men      1287.  4.53
  494. Müller Urs                          65 Zofingen                      51.30,4     17.33,1  (2140)  Men      1294.  4.54
  495. Krüger Helmut                       58 Menziken                      51.34,8     17.37,5   (699)  Men      1297.  4.54
  496. Strasser Urs                        67 Fehraltorf                    51.36,1     17.38,8  (1223)  Men      1299.  4.54
  497. Häusermann Heinz                    59 Leutwil                       51.39,7     17.42,4   (513)  Men      1302.  4.55
  498. Spescha Otmar                       60 Schwyz                        51.44,2     17.46,9  (2015)  Men      1306.  4.55
  499. Vogt Peter                          66 Arth                          51.48,4     17.51,1  (1309)  Men      1309.  4.56
  500. Zehnder Othmar                      61 Birmenstorf AG                51.48,6     17.51,3  (2044)  Men      1310.  4.56
  501. Egger Daniel                        59 Langenthal                    51.51,9     17.54,6  (2058)  Men      1312.  4.56
  502. Kreutler Ralf                       65 D-Steinen                     51.56,9     17.59,6  (2188)  Men      1315.  4.56
  503. Graber Patrick                      64 Bern                          51.59,2     18.01,9   (449)  Men      1319.  4.57
  504. Wüest Andreas                       58 Oberrüti                      51.59,5     18.02,2  (1380)  Men      1320.  4.57
  505. Flückiger Adrian                    66 Adliswil                      52.00,5     18.03,2  (1726)  Men      1323.  4.57
  506. Stoquet Alain                       64 Zollikofen                    52.00,7     18.03,4  (1220)  Men      1324.  4.57
  507. Waeber René, Schmitten FR           59 LAT-SENSE                     52.03,0     18.05,7  (1315)  Men      1326.  4.57
  508. Dammann Markus                      67 Lenzburg                      52.13,9     18.16,6   (259)  Men      1339.  4.58
  509. Achermann Felix                     62 Meisterschwanden              52.15,3     18.18,0    (23)  Men      1341.  4.58
  510. Kletschke Lucas                     65 Forch                         52.18,0     18.20,7  (2333)  Men      1342.  4.58
  511. Angehrn Markus                      62 Hedingen                      52.18,6     18.21,3    (50)  Men      1344.  4.58
  512. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten b. Bern            52.20,9     18.23,6   (763)  Men      1350.  4.59
  513. Matys Andrew                        60 Münchenbuchsee                52.28,2     18.30,9  (1840)  Men      1357.  4.59
  514. Herzog André                        67 Wölflinswil                   52.28,3     18.31,0   (540)  Men      1358.  4.59
  515. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                        52.37,4     18.40,1  (2486)  Men      1364.  5.00
  516. Waldenmaier Wolfgang                59 Buttwil                       52.39,2     18.41,9  (1319)  Men      1366.  5.00
  517. Amrein Albert                       59 Hermetschwil-Staff            52.42,3     18.45,0    (42)  Men      1369.  5.01
  518. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                        52.46,2     18.48,9   (713)  Men      1373.  5.01
  519. Enzler Rafael                       66 Lenzburg                      52.49,7     18.52,4  (1820)  Men      1376.  5.01
  520. Andreas Huegli                      64 Berikon                       52.52,8     18.55,5    (48)  Men      1379.  5.02
  520. Duschl Martin                       62 Rizenbach                     52.52,8     18.55,5   (308)  Men      1379.  5.02
  522. Hemmi Reto                          63 Jona                          52.54,7     18.57,4   (530)  Men      1384.  5.02
  523. Gfeller Peter                       60 Herzogenbuchsee               52.56,8     18.59,5  (2038)  Men      1388.  5.02
  524. Zbinden Mike                        63 Zürich                        52.57,5     19.00,2  (1397)  Men      1391.  5.02
  525. Pantillon Christophe                62 Rohr AG                       52.58,2     19.00,9   (938)  Men      1393.  5.02
  526. Weber Stefan                        59 Hägglingen                    52.59,2     19.01,9  (1332)  Men      1394.  5.02
  527. Grospierre René                     67 Wichtrach                     53.06,1     19.08,8  (1865)  Men      1397.  5.03
  528. Braun Alfred                        63 Cham                          53.07,1     19.09,8  (1711)  Men      1398.  5.03
  529. Schürmann Daniel                    60 Zufikon                       53.16,9     19.19,6  (1142)  Men      1405.  5.04
  530. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Künten                        53.17,6     19.20,3   (338)  Men      1406.  5.04
  531. Ramseier Fritz                      63 Lauperswil                    53.18,6     19.21,3   (981)  Men      1409.  5.04
  532. Schmid Rolf                         64 Dottikon                      53.21,5     19.24,2  (2045)  Men      1411.  5.04
  533. Gähwiler Markus, Villmergen         62 LR Wohlen                     53.22,5     19.25,2  (2256)  Men      1413.  5.05
  534. Linder Stephan, Gümligen            64 Die Post                      53.27,4     19.30,1  (1647)  Men      1418.  5.05
  535. Hammesfahr Peter                    62 Wildegg                       53.31,5     19.34,2  (2165)  Men      1423.  5.05
  536. Henggeler Camillo                   67 Wohlen AG                     53.35,0     19.37,7  (2276)  Men      1426.  5.06
  537. Huber Andreas                       67 Therwil                       53.38,7     19.41,4  (2262)  Men      1430.  5.06
  538. Vetter Raphael                      59 Steinmaur                     53.43,3     19.46,0  (1299)  Men      1435.  5.06
  539. Züst Felix                          62 Hauptwil                      53.45,4     19.48,1  (1425)  Men      1437.  5.07
  540. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                           53.47,3     19.50,0  (1078)  Men      1439.  5.07
  541. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                     53.47,9     19.50,6   (608)  Men      1440.  5.07
  542. Bänninger Jürg                      61 Wohlen AG                     53.49,3     19.52,0  (1532)  Men      1442.  5.07
  543. Rupp Christof, Sins                 58 Monday Mättler                53.51,4     19.54,1  (2318)  Men      1444.  5.07
  544. Sterchi Peter                       67 Zürich                        53.53,2     19.55,9  (1208)  Men      1446.  5.07
  545. Mettier Peter, Wettingen            60 SLVL                          53.53,8     19.56,5   (824)  Men      1447.  5.07
  546. Lange Hilmar                        61 Lupfig                        53.54,5     19.57,2   (721)  Men      1448.  5.08
  547. Remund Andreas                      59 Gümmenen                      53.56,8     19.59,5   (995)  Men      1451.  5.08
  548. Corbisieri Sebastian                63 Zürich                        53.58,0     20.00,7   (247)  Men      1453.  5.08
  549. Arnold Werner                       60 Solothurn                     53.59,9     20.02,6    (58)  Men      1456.  5.08
  550. Jans Rolf, Horw                     67 Die Post                      54.01,2     20.03,9  (1638)  Men      1458.  5.08
  551. Bürgler Stefan                      63 Baar                          54.12,4     20.15,1   (210)  Men      1464.  5.09
  552. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                    54.13,1     20.15,8  (1293)  Men      1465.  5.09
  553. Angst Serge, Stäfa                  66 WSG Schwyz                    54.13,8     20.16,5  (2357)  Men      1466.  5.09
  554. Wegmann Daniel                      63 Buchs ZH                      54.14,4     20.17,1  (1333)  Men      1468.  5.09
  555. Rütimann Willy                      60 Winkel                        54.15,2     20.17,9  (1048)  Men      1469.  5.10
  556. Bucheli Roberto Willi               65 Luzern                        54.34,5     20.37,2   (192)  Men      1475.  5.11
  557. Krügel Rolf                         66 Zürich                        54.41,8     20.44,5  (2392)  Men      1482.  5.12
  558. Schwaiger Fritz                     60 Buochs                        54.43,6     20.46,3  (1145)  Men      1483.  5.12
  559. Manser René                         63 Birr                          54.48,7     20.51,4   (787)  Men      1488.  5.13
  560. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         54.51,1     20.53,8    (37)  Men      1490.  5.13
  561. Edwards Johnatan                    67 Lugano                        55.02,9     21.05,6  (2099)  Men      1501.  5.14
  562. Franchi Franco                      60 Forch                         55.03,1     21.05,8   (383)  Men      1502.  5.14
  563. Burkhard Markus, Hasle-Rüegsau      59 Die Post                      55.05,5     21.08,2  (1617)  Men      1506.  5.14
  564. Brügger Josef                       60 Niederlenz                    55.07,6     21.10,3   (175)  Men      1509.  5.15
  565. Wüthrich Peter                      62 Oberlunkhofen                 55.08,1     21.10,8  (2206)  Men      1510.  5.15
  566. Käppeli Eduard, Mühlau              66 STV Mühlau                    55.08,9     21.11,6  (2482)  Men      1512.  5.15
  567. Gössi Werner, Edlibach              60 Veloclub Menzingen            55.09,1     21.11,8  (2185)  Men      1513.  5.15
  568. Conrad Otto                         63 Maienfeld                     55.13,0     21.15,7   (244)  Men      1515.  5.15
  569. Nestler Daniel                      66 Berikon                       55.13,5     21.16,2   (889)  Men      1516.  5.15
  570. Bosshard René                       67 Hettenschwil                  55.15,9     21.18,6   (159)  Men      1517.  5.15
  571. Jungo Hubert, Alterswil FR          61 SLVS                          55.17,1     21.19,8   (630)  Men      1519.  5.15
  572. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Balsthal                      55.21,6     21.24,3   (286)  Men      1521.  5.16
  573. Bühlmann Urs                        60 Muhen                         55.22,2     21.24,9   (200)  Men      1522.  5.16
  574. Küng Paul, Malters                  64 Die Post                      55.35,5     21.38,2  (1645)  Men      1530.  5.17
  575. Schelbert Markus                    63 Reinach BL                    55.41,1     21.43,8  (1079)  Men      1532.  5.18
  576. Jung Guido                          66 Uitikon Waldegg               55.42,0     21.44,7   (629)  Men      1534.  5.18
  577. Bleuer Jürg                         66 Däniken SO                    55.47,9     21.50,6  (2423)  Men      1536.  5.18
  578. Roeleven Eric                       67 Wohlen AG                     55.54,3     21.57,0  (2230)  Men      1541.  5.19
  579. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil AG          61 Die Post                      55.56,5     21.59,2  (1652)  Men      1542.  5.19
  580. Koehli Daniel                       62 Kindhausen AG                 55.58,0     22.00,7   (683)  Men      1544.  5.19
  581. Goetz Stefan Martin                 59 Mühleberg                     56.02,7     22.05,4   (443)  Men      1551.  5.20
  582. Koch Ewald                          64 Gebenstorf                    56.07,5     22.10,2   (678)  Men      1556.  5.20
  583. Tanner Thomas                       64 Gretzenbach                   56.14,7     22.17,4  (1253)  Men      1559.  5.21
  584. Bürgisser Josef                     61 Muri AG                       56.21,8     22.24,5   (209)  Men      1563.  5.22
  585. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                          56.22,4     22.25,1   (124)  Men      1564.  5.22
  586. Döring Ralf                         60 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            56.24,5     22.27,2   (297)  Men      1565.  5.22
  587. Diethalm Peter                      58 Worben                        56.36,0     22.38,7   (285)  Men      1567.  5.23
  588. Wiesmann Geri                       65 Oberneunforn                  56.38,1     22.40,8  (4143)  Men      1568.  5.23
  589. Schalt Daniel                       61 Safenwil                      56.43,7     22.46,4  (1067)  Men      1572.  5.24
  590. Zihlmann Georg, Dietikon            59 Die Post                      56.45,2     22.47,9  (1690)  Men      1575.  5.24
  591. Siemons John                        60 Oberkirch LU                  56.46,8     22.49,5  (1171)  Men      1578.  5.24
  592. Pederiva Rolf                       61 Hägglingen                    56.49,8     22.52,5   (947)  Men      1579.  5.24
  593. Bregenzer Thomas                    60 Aarau                         56.56,4     22.59,1  (2183)  Men      1582.  5.25
  594. Vontobel René                       62 Hermetschwil-Staff            56.58,1     23.00,8  (1310)  Men      1584.  5.25
  595. Busler René                         62 Cham                          56.59,8     23.02,5   (221)  Men      1586.  5.25
  596. Hess Hanspeter                      62 Oberglatt ZH                  57.01,6     23.04,3   (542)  Men      1587.  5.25
  597. Pfleger Alfred                      63 Baden                         57.05,2     23.07,9   (964)  Men      1591.  5.26
  598. Zwahlen Peter                       62 Müllheim Dorf                 57.05,8     23.08,5  (1428)  Men      1592.  5.26
  599. Bader Walter                        65 Hermetschwil-Staff            57.06,3     23.09,0    (69)  Men      1594.  5.26
  600. Zeller René                         62 Hedingen                      57.10,2     23.12,9  (1402)  Men      1597.  5.26
  601. Nay Christian                       62 Hermetschwil-Staff            57.12,8     23.15,5  (1842)  Men      1599.  5.26
  602. Linggi Kurt                         58 Hinwil                        57.29,7     23.32,4   (755)  Men      1602.  5.28
  603. Wolf Werner                         58 Buttikon SZ                   57.40,8     23.43,5  (2129)  Men      1608.  5.29
  604. John Roland                         62 Schattdorf                    57.47,1     23.49,8  (2094)  Men      1613.  5.30
  605. Spörri Reto                         62 Reinach BL                    57.50,4     23.53,1  (1853)  Men      1614.  5.30
  606. Zahner Roland                       65 Cham                          57.54,3     23.57,0  (2359)  Men      1616.  5.30
  607. Schauenberg Roman                   66 Däniken SO                    57.59,1     24.01,8  (2376)  Men      1620.  5.31
  608. Gnos Bruno                          63 Goldau                        58.13,7     24.16,4   (440)  Men      1622.  5.32
  609. Tschannen Andreas                   64 Waltenschwil                  58.20,1     24.22,8  (1279)  Men      1623.  5.33
  610. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken AG                      58.21,8     24.24,5  (2317)  Men      1624.  5.33
  611. Speich Ueli                         58 Jonen                         58.22,5     24.25,2  (1182)  Men      1625.  5.33
  612. Nand Uma                            58 Winterthur                    58.25,4     24.28,1  (1762)  Men      1626.  5.33
  613. Bumann Roberto, Gretzenbach         59 VC Gretzenbach                58.26,0     24.28,7  (2422)  Men      1627.  5.33
  614. Rohrer Urs                          59 Zollikofen                    58.30,3     24.33,0  (1026)  Men      1630.  5.34
  615. Busler Adrian                       64 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.40,1     24.42,8   (220)  Men      1634.  5.35
  616. Dumond Patrice                      65 Pfaffhausen                   58.42,6     24.45,3   (305)  Men      1637.  5.35
  617. Maag Tobias                         60 Neerach                       58.43,8     24.46,5   (777)  Men      1638.  5.35
  618. Schneider Peter                     59 Jonen                         58.54,5     24.57,2  (1117)  Men      1643.  5.36
  619. Virago Enrico                       58 Henggart                      59.02,2     25.04,9  (1302)  Men      1647.  5.37
  620. Sebele Michel                       61 Birsfelden                    59.10,5     25.13,2  (1158)  Men      1649.  5.38
  621. Meyer Manfred                       61 Zürich                        59.21,9     25.24,6   (830)  Men      1658.  5.39
  622. Obst Stefan                         67 Zürich                        59.23,0     25.25,7   (913)  Men      1659.  5.39
  623. Kwiatkowski Sylwester J.            66 Bremgarten AG                 59.27,9     25.30,6  (1837)  Men      1663.  5.39
  624. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          59.31,4     25.34,1  (2128)  Men      1667.  5.40
  625. Langewand Jens                      66 Kilchberg ZH                  59.32,8     25.35,5   (722)  Men      1669.  5.40
  626. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                        59.47,0     25.49,7   (346)  Men      1676.  5.41
  627. Ruile Herbert                       61 Boniswil                      59.51,8     25.54,5  (1046)  Men      1679.  5.42
  628. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil BL                  1:00.01,3     26.04,0  (1055)  Men      1683.  5.42
  629. Egli Peter                          66 Gachnang                    1:00.06,5     26.09,2   (318)  Men      1688.  5.43
  630. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon                1:00.16,2     26.18,9  (2350)  Men      1692.  5.44
  631. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            66 TV Maritius Emmen           1:00.32,0     26.34,7   (899)  Men      1699.  5.45
  632. Keller Adrian                       59 Winznau                     1:00.45,9     26.48,6  (2260)  Men      1707.  5.47
  633. Skinner Mark                        66 Ennetbaden                  1:01.26,4     27.29,1  (1175)  Men      1711.  5.51
  634. Winkler Hans                        63 Hettlingen                  1:01.28,7     27.31,4  (1942)  Men      1712.  5.51
  635. Widmer Hanspeter                    65 Berikon                     1:01.56,3     27.59,0  (1350)  Men      1716.  5.53
  636. Hoffmann Markus                     67 Villigen                    1:02.18,8     28.21,5  (2470)  Men      1722.  5.56
  637. van der Laan Francis                61 Bremgarten AG               1:02.25,2     28.27,9  (2107)  Men      1724.  5.56
  638. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  1:02.26,6     28.29,3  (1163)  Men      1725.  5.56
  639. Davidek Thomas                      67 Eggenwil                    1:03.07,1     29.09,8   (263)  Men      1729.  6.00
  640. End Walter, Merenschwand            60 Die Post                    1:03.11,2     29.13,9  (1621)  Men      1731.  6.01
  641. Berger Andreas                      62 Dietikon                    1:03.21,9     29.24,6   (112)  Men      1734.  6.02
  642. Hackel Horst                        67 Bolken                      1:03.39,5     29.42,2  (2248)  Men      1740.  6.03
  643. Käser Bruno                         59 Küttigen                    1:03.43,7     29.46,4  (1832)  Men      1741.  6.04
  644. Hauri Bruno                         63 Holderbank AG               1:03.56,9     29.59,6  (2416)  Men      1744.  6.05
  645. Tams Bernd                          61 D-Lörrach                   1:04.43,1     30.45,8  (1252)  Men      1750.  6.09
  646. Hosemann Norbert                    59 D-Albbruck                  1:04.50,7     30.53,4   (572)  Men      1752.  6.10
  647. Maurer Gerold                       61 Hunzenschwil                1:05.05,3     31.08,0   (796)  Men      1753.  6.11
  648. Thienger Thomas                     65 D-Wehr                      1:05.54,8     31.57,5  (1258)  Men      1756.  6.16
  649. Schmutz Hanspeter                   60 Zürich                      1:06.57,3     33.00,0  (1109)  Men      1762.  6.22
  650. Flury Ueli                          59 Fideris                     1:07.05,1     33.07,8   (378)  Men      1764.  6.23
  651. Nadler Albert, Weinfelden           58 Runfit                      1:07.24,6     33.27,3  (2478)  Men      1766.  6.25
  652. Müller Silvan                       61 Bremgarten AG               1:07.29,7     33.32,4   (878)  Men      1767.  6.25
  653. Brogli Helmut                       60 Wittnau                     1:08.00,5     34.03,2   (171)  Men      1771.  6.28
  654. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                1:08.32,2     34.34,9  (2063)  Men      1776.  6.31
  655. Schatt Werner                       63 Tuggen                      1:08.34,8     34.37,5  (1071)  Men      1777.  6.31
  656. Süess Markus                        63 Brunegg                     1:09.51,2     35.53,9  (2400)  Men      1779.  6.39
  657. Graf Rolf                           58 Neerach                     1:10.04,0     36.06,7   (457)  Men      1780.  6.40
  658. Berry Christopher                   63 Sachseln                    1:10.08,3     36.11,0   (116)  Men      1781.  6.40
  659. Jakob Markus, Meilen                64 Die Post                    1:10.26,6     36.29,3  (1637)  Men      1783.  6.42
  660. Berta Urs, Muhen                    59 Die Post                    1:11.03,5     37.06,2  (1608)  Men      1787.  6.46
  661. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                       1:14.33,3     40.36,0   (622)  Men      1792.  7.06
  662. Baumgartner Stephan                 63 Zufikon                     1:15.12,5     41.15,2  (2320)  Men      1793.  7.09
  663. Josi Erwin                          63 Wabern                      1:16.46,3     42.49,0   (621)  Men      1795.  7.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.