Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
62          10. Berger Fabienne                     93 Zeiningen                      8.38,0      0.57,4  (3053)    4.06
M50        115. Brogli Werner                       56 Zeiningen                     45.03,9      8.38,2   (172)    4.17
M30        334. Frick Peter                         68 Zeiningen                     52.10,0     21.01,4   (391)    4.58
M20         85. Gloor Cyrill                        80 Zermatt                       44.05,1     12.16,0  (2441)    4.11
F40        214. Brändle Manuela                     66 Zetzwil                     1:03.36,7     25.12,9  (4101)    6.03
31          14. Hirt Fabio                          87 Zetzwil                       24.18,7      3.32,4   (555)    4.20
M30         80. Maurer Roland, Zetzwil              68 WSG Schwyz                    39.34,1      8.25,5  (2385)    3.46
M30         36. Germann Rico                        71 Zofingen                      36.56,3      5.47,7  (1948)    3.31
M30        193. Körber Stefan                       74 Zofingen                      44.37,3     13.28,7   (688)    4.14
M40        259. Lehmann Urs, Zofingen               63 LSG Brugg                     45.10,2     11.12,9  (1949)    4.18
M20         18. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            79 TRI Zofingen                  35.43,9      3.54,8  (2443)    3.24
M30        240. Michalik Peter                      68 Zofingen                      47.12,5     16.03,9  (2497)    4.29
M40        494. Müller Urs                          65 Zofingen                      51.30,4     17.33,1  (2140)    4.54
M30         50. Plüss Markus                        73 Zofingen                      37.55,9      6.47,3   (971)    3.36
M50        169. Roth Andy, Zofingen                 57 LR Wohlen                     47.25,0     10.59,3  (1030)    4.30
M40        126. Salm Martin                         67 Zofingen                      41.52,7      7.55,4  (1771)    3.59
M30        361. Stucki Dominik                      77 Zofingen                      53.48,8     22.40,2  (1232)    5.07
F30         32. Westphal Stephanie                  69 Zofingen                      45.21,3      8.36,4  (4266)    4.19
M30         26. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                      36.04,9      4.56,3  (2329)    3.26
M50        217. Badertscher Alfred                  55 Zollbrück                     49.26,3     13.00,6    (70)    4.42
M20         19. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                     35.45,3      3.56,2   (626)    3.24
M30        344. Amport Beat                         71 Zollikofen                    52.34,2     21.25,6    (41)    5.00
M30          1. Belz Christian                      74 Zollikofen                    31.08,6       -----     (1)    2.57
M30          4. Belz Valentin                       76 Zollikofen                    33.43,0      2.34,4  (2343)    3.12
M40        614. Rohrer Urs                          59 Zollikofen                    58.30,3     24.33,0  (1026)    5.34
M40        638. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  1:02.26,6     28.29,3  (1163)    5.56
M50         35. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        51 SLVS                          40.51,5      4.25,8  (2159)    3.53
M40        506. Stoquet Alain                       64 Zollikofen                    52.00,7     18.03,4  (1220)    4.57
M40        378. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                    48.20,0     14.22,7  (1344)    4.36
M60        145. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    1:03.08,0     23.23,7  (1740)    6.00
M60         93. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             44 TV Zollikon                   54.13,9     14.29,6   (718)    5.09
M30          3. Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                       32.50,6      1.42,0     (4)    3.07
M40        277. Stroo Kees, Zuchwil                 61 LGD Derendingen               45.36,8     11.39,5  (4260)    4.20
M30        305. Veliu Artur                         72 Zuchwil                       50.24,5     19.15,9  (1858)    4.48
M30        347. Zuberbühler Michel, Zuchwil         77 LG Derendingen                52.48,3     21.39,7  (1921)    5.01
54          23. Acquisto Elias, Zufikon             97 Zufikon 1                      6.31,7      1.01,0  (1444)    4.21
64          33. Aeberli Larissa, Zufikon            97 Zufikon 7                      8.57,2      3.24,0  (3771)    5.58
54          27. Aydin Muaz, Zufikon                 98 Zufikon 1                      6.48,2      1.17,5  (1445)    4.32
54          48. Bakir Mehmet, Zufikon               98 Zufikon 8                     10.08,5      4.37,8  (1888)    6.45
64          23. Baumann Sabrina, Zufikon            98 Zufikon 7                      7.38,6      2.05,4  (3773)    5.05
F40        252. Baumgartner Silvia                  63 Zufikon                     1:15.11,8     36.48,0  (4281)    7.09
M40        662. Baumgartner Stephan                 63 Zufikon                     1:15.12,5     41.15,2  (2320)    7.09
32          18. Bearth Michael                      88 Zufikon                       25.00,4      5.32,8    (98)    4.27
71           5. Bieli Robin, Zufikon                99 Zufikon 2                      3.07,9      0.15,5  (1453)    4.28
53          35. Bissig Timo, Zufikon                95 Zufikon 6                     10.55,3      3.19,5  (1476)    5.12
82         ---  Boller Astrid                       51 Zufikon                     1:33.43,7     29.02,7  (3076)    8.55
72          33. Borlat Fabienne                     01 Zufikon                        4.04,9      1.07,5  (3077)    5.49
52          12. Briner Kay, Zufikon                 94 Zufikon 1                      8.25,3      1.17,3  (1446)    4.00
54          31. Briner Silas, Zufikon               97 Zufikon 1                      6.56,0      1.25,3  (1447)    4.37
62           7. Brunner Anina, Zufikon              93 NWK Aargau 1                   8.19,7      0.39,1  (3800)    3.57
62           9. Brunner Rahela, Zufikon             94 LG Horn                        8.35,2      0.54,6  (3814)    4.05
M50         89. Brunner Valentin                    56 Zufikon                       43.44,7      7.19,0   (185)    4.09
64          18. Dellemann Joana, Zufikon            97 Zufikon 4                      7.09,9      1.36,7  (3759)    4.46
71          28. Dellemann Yven                      00 Zufikon                        3.50,3      0.57,9   (275)    5.29
M70         19. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelisee                 1:07.39,5     22.02,6  (1913)    6.26
52          30. El-Akab Amin, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 4                     10.33,7      3.25,7  (1463)    5.01
81         ---  Felder Doris                        69 Zufikon                       51.03,7     16.26,8  (4146)    9.07
71          26. Felder Remo, Zufikon                02 Zufikon 6                      3.44,7      0.52,3  (1477)    5.21
64          24. Felder Stefanie, Zufikon            98 Zufikon 3                      7.42,8      2.09,6  (3753)    5.08
61          16. Fonte Carolina, Zufikon             92 Zufikon 8                     11.38,3      3.38,4  (3776)    5.32
54          44. Furrer Guisse Lautaro, Zufikon      98 Zufikon 4                      7.37,9      2.07,2  (1464)    5.05
F40        185. Furrer Parmela                      66 Zufikon                       59.32,2     21.08,4  (4107)    5.40
M60         52. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                42 LR Wohlen                     49.55,3     10.11,0   (401)    4.45
72          12. Gachnang Amanda, Zufikon            99 Zufikon 3                      3.28,6      0.31,2  (3754)    4.58
72          29. Gachnang Sheila                     00 Zufikon                        3.55,3      0.57,9  (4180)    5.36
54          13. Gjocaj Julian, Zufikon              98 Zufikon 1                      6.18,6      0.47,9  (1449)    4.12
64          36. Gojoni Kristjana, Zufikon           98 Zufikon 8                     11.01,8      5.28,6  (3777)    7.21
72          31. Grabner Emily                       99 Zufikon                        4.01,8      1.04,4  (3225)    5.45
64          28. Gretener Madleina, Zufikon          98 Zufikon 5                      7.53,9      2.20,7  (3762)    5.15
64          25. Gretener Selina, Zufikon            97 Zufikon 5                      7.44,3      2.11,1  (3763)    5.09
63          20. Habiger Juliane, Zufikon            96 Zufikon 4                     11.02,9      2.36,1  (3760)    5.15
62          35. Hasler Anna, Zufikon                94 Zufikon 7                     11.58,3      4.17,7  (3774)    5.42
72          19. Hasler Elisabeth, Zufikon           99 Zufikon 6                      3.41,3      0.43,9  (3766)    5.16
63          29. Hasler Franziska, Zufikon           96 Zufikon 8                     12.02,0      3.35,2  (3778)    5.43
72          17. Henseler Nina, Zufikon              99 Zufikon 1                      3.38,1      0.40,7  (3748)    5.11
53          26. Henseler Timo, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 2                      9.41,7      2.05,9  (1454)    4.37
53          28. Hess Kevin, Zufikon                 95 Zufikon 4                      9.50,6      2.14,8  (1465)    4.41
72          39. Hischier Joelle, Zufikon            99 Zufikon 2                      4.26,1      1.28,7  (3749)    6.20
52          33. Ibraimi Faith, Zufikon              94 Zufikon 1                     15.53,3      8.45,3  (1450)    7.33
52          34. Ipek Muhammed, Zufikon              94 Zufikon 8                     15.54,7      8.46,7  (1488)    7.34
63          27. Iten Julia, Zufikon                 96 Zufikon 7                     11.45,1      3.18,3  (3775)    5.35
91          13. Jedelhauser Fabienne, Zufikon       92 AEW-Sportteam                 10.30,4      3.35,5     (5)    5.00
72           8. Jeger Marléne, Zufikon              99 Zufikon 3                      3.23,9      0.26,5  (3755)    4.51
53          17. Jeger Yannick, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 1                      9.11,7      1.35,9  (1452)    4.22
M60         96. Kähr Philippe                       45 Zufikon                       54.35,4     14.51,1   (638)    5.11
63          18. Kälin Jacqueline, Zufikon           95 Zufikon 2                     10.44,0      2.17,2  (3750)    5.06
71          37. Käppeli Pascal, Zufikon             00 Zufikon 9                      4.23,4      1.31,0  (1891)    6.16
64          17. Kaufmann Adriana, Zufikon           97 Zufikon 3                      7.09,3      1.36,1  (3756)    4.46
64          32. Kaufmann Alina, Zufikon             98 Zufikon 9                      8.54,9      3.21,7  (4037)    5.56
52          27. Kaufmann Dario                      94 Zufikon                        9.59,4      2.51,4  (1963)    4.45
M50        347. Kaufmann Heinz                      54 Zufikon                       57.41,9     21.16,2   (644)    5.29
53          16. Kaufmann Marco, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 3                      9.07,0      1.31,2  (1459)    4.20
53          33. Keller Marco, Zufikon               95 Zufikon 3                     10.19,1      2.43,3  (1460)    4.54
72          20. Keller Michelle, Zufikon            99 Zufikon 2                      3.42,1      0.44,7  (3751)    5.17
71          31. Keusch Gregor, Zufikon              00 Zufikon 2                      4.07,9      1.15,5  (1455)    5.54
F40         99. Koch Klara                          61 Zufikon                       53.00,6     14.36,8  (3362)    5.02
54          42. Kotlinski Benjamin, Zufikon         98 Zufikon 5                      7.22,2      1.51,5  (1471)    4.54
53          36. Kul Mustafa, Zufikon                96 Zufikon 7                     10.57,1      3.21,3  (1481)    5.12
52          26. Kunz Simon, Zufikon                 94 Zufikon 7                      9.48,4      2.40,4  (1482)    4.40
53          25. Kurath Stefan, Zufikon              95 Zufikon 2                      9.28,6      1.52,8  (1456)    4.30
52          29. Mäder Kay, Zufikon                  93 Zufikon 4                     10.32,8      3.24,8  (1466)    5.01
71          15. Mahmuhin Amel, Zufikon              99 Zufikon 7                      3.31,7      0.39,3  (1483)    5.02
54          39. Mairinger Patrick, Zufikon          98 Zufikon 6                      7.14,6      1.43,9  (1478)    4.49
62          31. Majer Alexandra, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 5                     10.45,7      3.05,1  (3764)    5.07
63          23. Majer Seline, Zufikon               96 Zufikon 3                     11.31,5      3.04,7  (3757)    5.29
51          13. Milosevic Bojan, Zufikon            92 Zufikon 6                      9.37,2      2.33,5  (1479)    4.34
62          37. Muntwyler Vanessa, Zufikon          94 Zufikon 6                     12.39,4      4.58,8  (3767)    6.01
63          17. Nedwed Jessica, Zufikon             95 Zufikon 8                     10.28,5      2.01,7  (3779)    4.59
54           9. Nedwed Joel, Zufikon                97 Zufikon 7                      6.04,6      0.33,9  (1484)    4.03
M30        407. Nedwed Karin                        70 Zufikon                     1:04.23,4     33.14,8   (885)    6.07
61          17. Nikollbibaj Florentina, Zufikon     92 Zufikon 6                     11.46,4      3.46,5  (3768)    5.36
71          20. Nikollbibay Gjok, Zufikon           99 Zufikon 3                      3.36,9      0.44,5  (1461)    5.09
53          40. Pereira Filipe, Zufikon             96 Zufikon 2                     12.22,9      4.47,1  (1457)    5.53
54          50. Qupeva Adrian, Zufikon              98 Zufikon 6                     10.25,0      4.54,3  (1480)    6.56
53          43. Qupeva Benjamin, Zufikon            95 Zufikon 4                     13.36,6      6.00,8  (1467)    6.28
52          24. Qupeva Orhan, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 4                      9.38,9      2.30,9  (1468)    4.35
53          34. Rey Luca, Zufikon                   95 Zufikon 5                     10.48,4      3.12,6  (1474)    5.08
M30        408. Rickenbach Reto                     73 Zufikon                     1:04.24,4     33.15,8  (1009)    6.08
F30         78. Righetti Doris                      68 Zufikon                       53.02,9     16.18,0  (4258)    5.03
63          28. Righetti Elvira, Zufikon            96 Zufikon 3                     11.49,9      3.23,1  (3758)    5.38
71           6. Righetti Leandro, Zufikon           99 Zufikon 2                      3.10,7      0.18,3  (1458)    4.32
54          49. Rothmund Miguel, Zufikon            98 Zufikon 8                     10.24,3      4.53,6  (1490)    6.56
72          14. Ruf Nina, Zufikon                   99 Zufikon 5                      3.32,4      0.35,0  (3765)    5.03
81         ---  Schär Astrid                        65 Zufikon                       51.02,6     16.25,7  (4178)    9.06
54          30. Schär Florian, Zufikon              98 Zufikon 4                      6.54,5      1.23,8  (1469)    4.36
51          12. Schmid Dominic, Zufikon             92 Zufikon 9                      9.15,4      2.11,7  (1893)    4.24
53          41. Schmid Pascal, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 7                     12.32,1      4.56,3  (1485)    5.58
64          19. Schrago Claire, Zufikon             97 Zufikon 9                      7.21,7      1.48,5  (4034)    4.54
71          23. Schrago David, Zufikon              00 Zufikon 9                      3.40,5      0.48,1  (1889)    5.15
64          21. Schrago Réjane, Zufikon             98 Zufikon 9                      7.29,9      1.56,7  (4035)    4.59
31          23. Schrago Rodrigue                    70 Zufikon                       25.10,0      4.23,7  (1924)    4.29
M40        529. Schürmann Daniel                    60 Zufikon                       53.16,9     19.19,6  (1142)    5.04
M20         80. Sekinger Bruno                      78 Zufikon                       43.10,4     11.21,3  (1164)    4.06
64          20. Sidler Tina, Zufikon                97 Zufikon 4                      7.24,5      1.51,3  (3761)    4.56
52          15. Sopa Fisnik, Zufikon                93 Zufikon 8                      8.35,6      1.27,6  (1491)    4.05
M40        385. Soricelli Giovanni                  62 Zufikon                       48.26,8     14.29,5  (1181)    4.36
M40        492. Spiess Peter, Zufikon               58 zorro                         51.21,9     17.24,6  (2143)    4.53
54          45. Wehrli Marc, Zufikon                98 Zufikon 5                      7.46,5      2.15,8  (1475)    5.11
71          30. Wertli Jan, Zufikon                 00 Zufikon 3                      3.57,9      1.05,5  (1462)    5.39
71          35. Wertli Simon, Zufikon               00 Zufikon 9                      4.20,5      1.28,1  (1897)    6.12
M50        377. Würsch Hans Peter                   55 Zufikon                     1:00.37,3     24.11,6  (1382)    5.46
41          68. Bolli Daniela                       72 Zug                           34.22,9     11.28,8  (3936)    6.08
M30        176. Borle Markus                        74 Zug                           43.47,4     12.38,8   (156)    4.10
M50        259. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                           51.13,9     14.48,2   (238)    4.52
M40        328. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                           47.02,3     13.05,0  (1815)    4.28
M30        381. Knüsel Patrick                      70 Zug                           56.39,0     25.30,4   (671)    5.23
F40        112. Meier Yvonne                        62 Zug                           54.10,0     15.46,2  (3850)    5.09
F30         47. Rütschi Annja                       74 Zug                           48.36,0     11.51,1  (4013)    4.37
F30        173. Schmid Pascale                      70 Zug                         1:07.28,6     30.43,7  (3589)    6.25
F30         15. Schwegler Petra                     74 Zug                           42.24,7      5.39,8  (3612)    4.02
M30        135. Steiner Lukas                       76 Zug                           42.22,9     11.14,3  (1206)    4.02
M30        254. Suter Pirmin                        69 Zug                           47.35,7     16.27,1  (1250)    4.31
M40         27. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                           37.27,2      3.29,9  (1283)    3.34
M30         65. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                           38.33,0      7.24,4  (1347)    3.40
F50         13. Schaerer Verena, Zumikon            55 LC UBS                        48.57,6      7.25,8  (4206)    4.39
M40        406. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  62 cityrunning.ch                48.58,7     15.01,4    (31)    4.39
72          26. Alkadri Alina                       00 Zürich                         3.50,1      0.52,7  (3021)    5.28
72          10. Alkadri Laura                       99 Zürich                         3.25,9      0.28,5  (3022)    4.54
M50        369. Amstutz Dieter                      48 Zürich                      1:00.03,5     23.37,8    (46)    5.43
M20         26. Annaheim Simon                      79 Zürich                        36.29,9      4.40,8  (1529)    3.28
M30        191. Arcidiacono Marco                   73 Zürich                        44.31,0     13.22,4  (1530)    4.14
82         ---  Attinger Elisabeth                  62 Zürich                      1:27.04,5     22.23,5  (3034)    8.17
F30        126. Baumgartner Monika                  74 Zürich                        58.29,2     21.44,3  (3046)    5.34
F30        165. Bauer Nicole                        70 Zürich                      1:04.49,4     28.04,5  (3042)    6.10
81         ---  Berchtold W                         ?? Zürich                        52.37,8     18.00,9   (109)    9.23
M50        213. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                        49.19,4     12.53,7   (114)    4.41
M20         93. Berweger Sebastian G.               79 Zürich                        45.07,6     13.18,5   (119)    4.17
81         ---  Beutler Hans, Zürich                50 SLVS                          43.24,6      8.47,7   (120)    7.45
M30        403. Binder Frank                        69 Zürich                      1:03.28,5     32.19,9   (125)    6.02
M50        135. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                45.49,6      9.23,9   (126)    4.21
M40        179. Bisang Peter                        65 Zürich                        42.57,8      9.00,5   (128)    4.05
M40         92. Blaser Markus                       60 Zürich                        41.01,3      7.04,0   (135)    3.54
M30        356. Blättler Jörg                       72 Zürich                        53.23,2     22.14,6   (139)    5.05
M40         57. Böcker Daniel, Zürich               59 Die Post                      39.34,2      5.36,9  (1612)    3.46
M30        296. Böniger Daniel                      73 Zürich                        49.58,9     18.50,3   (153)    4.45
M50        190. Borer Thomas                        57 Zürich                        48.28,9     12.03,2  (1534)    4.37
F40        130. Borsatti Luciana                    59 Zürich                        55.23,2     16.59,4  (3078)    5.16
F30        129. Boesch Evelyne, Zürich              75 Tri Team Limmattal            58.45,2     22.00,3  (4071)    5.35
M40        245. Brotzer Urs                         63 Zürich                        44.50,2     10.52,9   (174)    4.16
M40        376. Bucher René                         65 Zürich                        48.19,2     14.21,9   (193)    4.36
M30        371. Cameroni Sacha                      70 Zürich                        55.26,6     24.18,0   (226)    5.16
M30        349. Cavegn Gabriel                      70 Zürich                        52.57,2     21.48,6  (1716)    5.02
M40        548. Corbisieri Sebastian                63 Zürich                        53.58,0     20.00,7   (247)    5.08
M40         19. De Jonge Eric                       67 Zürich                        36.49,1      2.51,8   (265)    3.30
F30        167. Dillon Shona                        76 Zürich                      1:05.06,7     28.21,8  (3831)    6.12
M30        203. Dolnicek René                       68 Zürich                        45.06,1     13.57,5   (295)    4.17
M30        221. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                        45.53,2     14.44,6   (306)    4.22
M30        151. Eugster Lorenz                      75 Zürich                        42.45,9     11.37,3   (336)    4.04
M30        372. Fazio Robi                          75 Zürich                        55.41,5     24.32,9  (1723)    5.18
F30         57. Fischer Esther                      74 Zürich                        49.58,9     13.14,0  (3173)    4.45
M40         94. Fischer Stefan                      60 Zürich                        41.02,5      7.05,2  (1821)    3.54
M30        311. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                        50.47,0     19.38,4   (368)    4.50
M50        265. Frei Werner                         52 Zürich                        51.30,4     15.04,7  (2234)    4.54
M50        305. Frei Werner                         51 Zürich                        53.45,4     17.19,7  (2060)    5.07
F20         21. Freiermuth Karin                    81 Zürich                        48.33,8     11.30,7  (3185)    4.37
M40        159. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              65 EWZ Power Team                42.40,2      8.42,9  (1729)    4.03
M60          3. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        40.52,0      1.07,7  (1550)    3.53
M30        235. Gareis Roman, Zürich                69 free radicals                 46.48,4     15.39,8  (2344)    4.27
F50         97. Gay-Balmaz Claudine                 49 Zürich                      1:01.12,6     19.40,8  (4235)    5.49
M60         31. Gehrig Röbi                         45 Zürich                        47.48,9      8.04,6   (414)    4.33
M30         28. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                69 SSC Langnau a.Albis           36.26,8      5.18,2  (1553)    3.28
F60         13. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                        54.22,6     10.07,4  (3205)    5.10
M30        130. Giger Claudio                       68 Zürich                        42.15,4     11.06,8   (427)    4.01
M50        171. Glückler Richard                    50 Zürich                        47.33,4     11.07,7   (439)    4.31
M50        176. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                        47.46,9     11.21,2   (471)    4.33
F40         71. Gygli Conny                         64 Zürich                        50.51,4     12.27,6  (4280)    4.50
M40         74. Gygli Walter                        61 Zürich                        40.13,4      6.16,1  (2202)    3.49
41          56. Härri Theresa                       63 Zürich                        33.21,6     10.27,5  (4156)    5.57
M40         82. Heer Hutashan                       60 Zürich                        40.33,1      6.35,8  (2397)    3.51
M30        352. Heuberger Jean-Marc                 72 Zürich                        53.09,8     22.01,2  (2274)    5.03
M30        316. Hobbie Sven                         74 Zürich                        51.00,3     19.51,7   (557)    4.51
M30        379. Hoppler Marc                        72 Zürich                        56.13,4     25.04,8   (570)    5.21
M30        198. Horber Harald                       69 Zürich                        44.45,4     13.36,8  (2037)    4.15
F30        169. Huber Gabriela                      77 Zürich                      1:06.38,4     29.53,5  (3291)    6.20
F30         94. Hung Yuen Yi Erica                  72 Zürich                        54.15,5     17.30,6  (4055)    5.10
71          38. Huwyler Marc                        00 Zürich                         4.27,7      1.35,3   (603)    6.22
M50        309. Huwyler Reto                        57 Zürich                        54.07,6     17.41,9   (604)    5.09
M50        319. Isserlis Jeremy                     50 Zürich                        54.52,6     18.26,9   (609)    5.13
F40        246. Ivek Maria                          66 Zürich                      1:10.03,3     31.39,5  (3310)    6.40
F20         48. Jakob Ursula                        78 Zürich                        57.00,9     19.57,8  (3311)    5.25
53           2. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               96 ATT-Runners                    7.41,8      0.06,0   (612)    3.39
64           5. Jammoul Yara                        97 Zürich                         6.10,3      0.37,1  (3312)    4.06
41          92. Johnson Susanne                     71 Zürich                        38.54,0     15.59,9  (4005)    6.56
M30        231. Jud Reto, Zürich                    70 cityrunning.ch                46.42,0     15.33,4   (627)    4.26
M30        117. Just Paul                           71 Zürich                        41.33,2     10.24,6   (631)    3.57
M30        265. Jutzi Stephan                       70 Zürich                        48.09,5     17.00,9   (634)    4.35
M40         48. Kägi André                          64 Zürich                        38.46,6      4.49,3   (637)    3.41
41          76. Kägi Marianne                       73 Zürich                        35.39,5     12.45,4  (4133)    6.22
82         ---  Keller Klara                        49 Zürich                      1:27.05,3     22.24,3  (3352)    8.17
F30         70. Kessler Angelika, Zürich            74 Die Post                      52.07,7     15.22,8  (3896)    4.57
31          84. Kipfer Markus                       59 Zürich                        38.55,3     18.09,0  (1833)    6.57
M40        557. Krügel Rolf                         66 Zürich                        54.41,8     20.44,5  (2392)    5.12
M30        236. Kunde Jens                          72 Zürich                        46.57,0     15.48,4  (2338)    4.28
M50        323. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               48 SLVS                          55.03,4     18.37,7   (734)    5.14
M30        226. Ligi Patrick                        72 Zürich                        46.14,2     15.05,6   (749)    4.24
F30         16. Maag Ana, Zürich                    75 TV Unterstrass                42.26,0      5.41,1  (4288)    4.02
M30        200. Maag Felix, Zürich                  70 TV Unterstrass                44.52,6     13.44,0  (2369)    4.16
M40        342. Manning John                        62 Zürich                        47.19,5     13.22,2  (1568)    4.30
F40        238. Mark Claudia                        61 Zürich                      1:07.55,3     29.31,5  (3425)    6.28
41         100. Mechthold Kerstin                   67 Zürich                        40.34,2     17.40,1  (3435)    7.14
41          43. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        32.40,2      9.46,1  (3849)    5.50
F30         84. Meier Claudia, Zürich               68 cityrunning.ch                53.25,4     16.40,5  (3439)    5.05
M60        155. Meili Peter                         40 Zürich                      1:17.31,6     37.47,3   (818)    7.23
M30        127. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        42.08,0     10.59,4  (2172)    4.00
31           5. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        21.38,5      0.52,2   (827)    3.51
M40        621. Meyer Manfred                       61 Zürich                        59.21,9     25.24,6   (830)    5.39
M40        440. Montanari Remo, Zürich              59 cityrunning.ch                49.46,8     15.49,5   (851)    4.44
M50        310. Montero Daniel                      51 Zürich                        54.08,8     17.43,1   (852)    5.09
F30         87. Moos Manuela                        73 Zürich                        53.37,9     16.53,0  (3461)    5.06
M30         21. Moser Dave                          77 Zürich                        35.44,8      4.36,2  (2273)    3.24
M30         62. Murawski Carsten                    74 Zürich                        38.26,1      7.17,5  (2314)    3.39
M40        314. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                        46.43,0     12.45,7   (891)    4.26
M30        351. Nöthiger Thomas                     71 Zürich                        53.04,2     21.55,6   (901)    5.03
F40         76. Nüssli Mona                         64 Zürich                        51.07,6     12.43,8  (3484)    4.52
82         ---  Obi Brigitte                        63 Zürich                      1:38.37,7     33.56,7  (3486)    9.23
M40        622. Obst Stefan                         67 Zürich                        59.23,0     25.25,7   (913)    5.39
M30        397. Ochsner Harry                       71 Zürich                      1:00.33,2     29.24,6   (914)    5.46
F40        157. Oerdög Barbara                      60 Zürich                        57.31,5     19.07,7  (3488)    5.28
M30        392. Oetiker Stephan                     73 Zürich                        59.17,8     28.09,2   (922)    5.38
M30        383. Oldani Michael                      68 Zürich                        56.41,0     25.32,4   (925)    5.23
M40        121. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                        41.37,9      7.40,6   (932)    3.57
M60         78. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 42 LC UBS AG                     52.20,3     12.36,0   (935)    4.59
M50        255. Papastathis Athanasios              54 Zürich                        51.00,1     14.34,4   (939)    4.51
M50        239. Patcas Michel, Zürich               52 cityrunning.ch                50.18,9     13.53,2   (942)    4.47
M70         11. Probst Alois, Zürich                37 LSV ZH                        59.55,2     14.18,3   (974)    5.42
M40        296. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                        46.12,5     12.15,2   (977)    4.24
F30        121. Rahel Stöckli                       76 Zürich                        57.57,3     21.12,4  (3508)    5.31
M20         27. Ramer Roger                         80 Zürich                        36.40,9      4.51,8   (978)    3.29
M50        173. Rando Andrés                        55 Zürich                        47.37,1     11.11,4   (982)    4.32
F50        114. Rando Ursula                        55 Zürich                      1:06.50,4     25.18,6  (3511)    6.21
F40        223. Ravichagua Frida                    62 Zürich                      1:04.34,0     26.10,2  (3517)    6.08
82         ---  Ribi Max, Zürich                    40 SLVS                        1:30.28,3     25.47,3  (1005)    8.36
M20         74. Ricci Fabio                         84 Zürich                        42.37,1     10.48,0  (1006)    4.03
M20         87. Riedo Patrick                       79 Zürich                        44.21,8     12.32,7  (1012)    4.13
M20         89. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                        44.34,6     12.45,5  (1014)    4.14
M40        305. Riz A Porta Daniel, Zürich          62 Die Post                      46.22,7     12.25,4  (1661)    4.25
M30         12. Rogenmoser Christian                75 Zürich                        35.25,6      4.17,0  (1020)    3.22
M70          1. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            37 SLVS                          45.36,9       -----  (1053)    4.20
F20          3. Schaller Alexandra                  78 Zürich                        40.49,6      3.46,5  (3570)    3.53
M50        219. Schaub Rolf                         52 Zürich                        49.34,3     13.08,6  (1074)    4.43
M50         43. Schiavarelli Nicola                 57 Zürich                        41.09,0      4.43,3  (1086)    3.55
M40        649. Schmutz Hanspeter                   60 Zürich                      1:06.57,3     33.00,0  (1109)    6.22
41          14. Schneider Eva                       81 Zürich                        26.06,6      3.12,5  (3596)    4.39
M30        387. Schneller Thomas                    72 Zürich                        57.12,5     26.03,9  (2505)    5.26
M60         72. Schnellmann Peter, Zürich           38 SLVS                          51.57,9     12.13,6  (1120)    4.56
M40        311. Schwendimann Stefan                 66 Zürich                        46.36,2     12.38,9  (1155)    4.26
M40        464. Seiler André                        67 Zürich                        50.29,2     16.31,9  (1161)    4.48
M40         95. Stäuble Roland                      61 Zürich                        41.03,2      7.05,9  (1197)    3.54
64          11. Sterchi Jacqueline                  97 Zürich                         6.42,8      1.09,6  (4077)    4.28
M40        544. Sterchi Peter                       67 Zürich                        53.53,2     19.55,9  (1208)    5.07
M30        386. Strebel Andreas                     72 Zürich                        57.09,3     26.00,7  (2446)    5.26
M20         60. Studer Martin                       78 Zürich                        40.15,0      8.25,9  (1238)    3.50
F20         10. Tarnutzer Daniela                   82 Zürich                        44.20,8      7.17,7  (3653)    4.13
M30        210. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 69 cityrunning.ch                45.21,1     14.12,5  (1267)    4.19
F20         44. Tosconi Nora                        84 Zürich                        55.50,1     18.47,0  (3662)    5.19
F30        132. Ulrich Tina                         77 Zürich                        59.23,5     22.38,6  (3670)    5.39
F30        131. Urbanetti Irene                     72 Zürich                        59.21,2     22.36,3  (3671)    5.39
F50         85. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                        59.38,0     18.06,2  (4220)    5.40
M30        262. Valerio Stefan                      69 Zürich                        48.03,2     16.54,6  (2072)    4.34
M30        107. Vassalii Lorenzo                    74 Zürich                        40.59,8      9.51,2  (1292)    3.54
M20        112. Vonarburg Marc                      89 Zürich                        47.26,2     15.37,1  (2372)    4.31
F50         95. Vonderlinn Brigitte                 52 Zürich                      1:01.00,1     19.28,3  (3981)    5.48
M50        216. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                        49.24,7     12.59,0  (1322)    4.42
M30        172. Walker Stefan                       77 Zürich                        43.37,0     12.28,4  (1323)    4.09
M50        130. Walser Hans, Zürich                 52 SSC Langnau                   45.40,5      9.14,8  (2103)    4.21
M30        329. Weiersmüller Michel                 68 Zürich                        51.42,2     20.33,6  (1336)    4.55
M30        342. Wüthrich Michael                    73 Zürich                        52.26,6     21.18,0  (1384)    4.59
M30        368. Zanetti Aldo                        77 Zürich                        54.48,1     23.39,5  (1395)    5.13
F20         57. Zanetti Dominique                   78 Zürich                        59.32,4     22.29,3  (3721)    5.40
M40        524. Zbinden Mike                        63 Zürich                        52.57,5     19.00,2  (1397)    5.02
31          15. Zeller Emil                         69 Zürich                        24.33,3      3.47,0  (1400)    4.23
82         ---  Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                      1:35.58,4     31.17,4  (1420)    9.08
82         ---  Zünd Ursula                         59 Zürich                      1:18.27,0     13.46,0  (3986)    7.28
M20         79. Zwiker Raphael                      78 Zürich                        43.07,6     11.18,5  (1864)    4.06
M30        116. Cotti Lukas                         72 Zurzach                       41.31,5     10.22,9   (248)    3.57
F20         51. Hoo Virag Enikö                     82 Zurzach                       58.04,9     21.01,8  (3287)    5.31
M30        322. Winkelhagen Jan                     77 Zurzach                       51.23,3     20.14,7  (1861)    4.53
82         ---  Balmer Friedrich                    56 Zweidlen                    1:31.45,6     27.04,6    (74)    8.44
82         ---  Wild Erika                          53 Zweidlen                    1:28.23,5     23.42,5  (3710)    8.25
M20        147. Daniel Gübeli                       86 Zwillikon                     59.48,4     27.59,3   (260)    5.41
M40        489. Koch André                          67 Zwillikon                     51.17,6     17.20,3   (674)    4.53
M40        454. Weisskopf Kurt, Zwillikon           65 Die Post                      50.14,7     16.17,4  (1683)    4.47

Total 322



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.