Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        406. Bantli Konstantin                   68 Vättis                      1:03.46,0     32.37,4    (77)    6.04
M60         55. Brönnimann Albert                   47 Veltheim AG                   50.03,5     10.19,2  (2061)    4.46
F40          3. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                       41.09,8      2.46,0  (4015)    3.55
M50         10. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                         38.50,6      2.24,9    (27)    3.41
81         ---  Dolce Hélène, Vicques               67 FSG Courroux                  45.15,7     10.38,8  (3145)    8.04
63           5. Dolce Kirlène, Vicques              95 Femina Vicques                 9.20,8      0.54,0  (3146)    4.27
71           3. Dolce Louis                         99 Vicques                        2.59,5      0.07,1   (292)    4.16
31           6. Dolce Rocco, Vicques                62 FSG Lourroux                  21.55,8      1.09,5   (293)    3.54
M40         51. Turelli Nico, Villaraboud           ?? Carc Romont                   38.51,4      4.54,1  (2336)    3.42
82         ---  Gimmel-Metzler Monika               62 Villigen                    1:27.51,1     23.10,1  (3215)    8.22
M40        636. Hoffmann Markus                     67 Villigen                    1:02.18,8     28.21,5  (2470)    5.56
F40         77. Kalt Susi                           59 Villigen                      51.11,5     12.47,7  (3333)    4.52
41          49. Schärer Irene                       87 Villigen                      33.07,0     10.12,9  (3571)    5.54
M20         34. Bucher Roger, Villmergen            85 LR Wohlen                     37.38,4      5.49,3  (2345)    3.35
82         ---  Drozdek Stjepan                     51 Villmergen                  1:22.57,3     18.16,3   (301)    7.54
82         ---  Engel Rita                          53 Villmergen                  1:38.28,1     33.47,1  (3156)    9.22
M40        533. Gähwiler Markus, Villmergen         62 LR Wohlen                     53.22,5     19.25,2  (2256)    5.05
82         ---  Meyer Lotti                         51 Villmergen                  1:25.48,5     21.07,5  (3454)    8.10
82         ---  Meyer Silvio                        47 Villmergen                  1:24.15,5     19.34,5   (834)    8.01
F20         59. Michel Andrea                       82 Villmergen                  1:01.27,9     24.24,8  (3458)    5.51
M60        116. Stöckli Hans, Villmergen            47 LR Wohlen                     57.15,5     17.31,2  (1214)    5.27
F50         76. Stöckli Rita, Villmergen            49 LR Wohlen                     58.12,6     16.40,8  (3632)    5.32
M40         84. Zaugg Hanspeter                     58 Villmergen                    40.36,8      6.39,5  (1798)    3.52
53          15. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     9.01,8      1.26,0  (1799)    4.18
M50        133. Bopp Werner                         56 Villnachern                   45.46,2      9.20,5   (154)    4.21
M30         64. Bütler Leo                          70 Vilters                       38.30,6      7.22,0  (1538)    3.40
M60         24. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                          46.36,0      6.51,7  (1966)    4.26
M40        490. Baumann Oswin                       66 Volketswil                    51.18,3     17.21,0    (89)    4.53
M40        238. Bertschinger Erwin                  62 Volketswil                    44.41,2     10.43,9   (118)    4.15
M20         88. Bühler Mike                         79 Volketswil                    44.30,2     12.41,1  (2442)    4.14
F50        117. Fieramont Alena                     49 Volketswil                  1:08.25,0     26.53,2  (3836)    6.30
M50        346. Forster Heinz                       56 Volketswil                    57.41,3     21.15,6   (381)    5.29
M30        263. Goldinger Thomas, Volketswil        70 Die Post                      48.05,4     16.56,8  (1628)    4.34
F50         33. Gut Eva, Volketswil                 51 LC Uster                      52.58,7     11.26,9  (3945)    5.02
M50        381. Keller Robert                       51 Volketswil                  1:01.44,6     25.18,9   (652)    5.52
M40        300. Zahler Andreas                      66 Volketswil                    46.18,7     12.21,4  (1392)    4.24
52          20. Zahler Severin                      94 Volketswil                     9.17,4      2.09,4  (1967)    4.25
M20         78. Zimmermann Marc                     79 Volketswil                    43.03,5     11.14,4  (1410)    4.06
M60         27. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          47.15,2      7.30,9   (828)    4.30
M30        251. von Ballmoos Jörg                   68 Vordemwald                    47.29,3     16.20,7  (1437)    4.31

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.