Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        256. Müller Bruno                        70 Udligenswil                   47.45,4     16.36,8   (868)    4.32
M50          7. Schütz Hansruedi                    57 Udligenswil                   38.29,3      2.03,6  (1144)    3.39
M60         77. Weibel Hans-Rudolf, Udligenswil     44 SLVS                          52.18,4     12.34,1  (2013)    4.58
F50         40. Weibel Klara, Udligenswil           52 SLVS                          54.05,4     12.33,6  (4163)    5.09
72          30. Christ Alisha                       99 Ueken                          3.57,7      1.00,3  (3118)    5.39
64          15. Christ Jessica                      97 Ueken                          6.59,6      1.26,4  (3119)    4.39
M40        320. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                         46.50,2     12.52,9   (237)    4.27
F30         62. Christ Sabine                       69 Ueken                         50.33,3     13.48,4  (3120)    4.48
M30         88. Schurig Stefan                      68 Uerikon                       39.50,5      8.41,9  (1141)    3.47
M30        258. Meier Roland                        72 Uerkheim                      47.55,3     16.46,7  (1900)    4.33
41          36. Wey Cornelia                        78 Uerkheim                      31.44,8      8.50,7  (3705)    5.40
82         ---  Reist Hans                          43 Uetendorf                   1:29.25,4     24.44,4   (993)    8.30
82         ---  Reist Vreni                         44 Uetendorf                   1:31.13,1     26.32,1  (3522)    8.41
M60          1. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                     39.44,3       -----  (1124)    3.47
31          80. Sonderegger Serge                   67 Uetendorf                     36.21,2     15.34,9  (1180)    6.29
M50        368. Aldrovandi Mario                    55 Uetliburg SG                1:00.02,8     23.37,1    (35)    5.43
M50         57. Jensen Jörgen, Uetliburg SG         57 SLVS                          42.09,0      5.43,3  (2043)    4.00
82         ---  Meyer Christine                     67 Uezwil                      1:30.33,2     25.52,2  (3453)    8.37
82         ---  Meyer Thomas                        67 Uezwil                      1:30.34,9     25.53,9   (837)    8.37
72          43. Leu Chiara                          02 Uffikon                        4.49,1      1.51,7  (4179)    6.53
61          13. Leu Corina, Uffikon                 91 LR Beromünster                10.20,1      2.20,2  (4086)    4.55
62          27. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                94 LR Beromünster                10.16,3      2.35,7  (4113)    4.53
53          21. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 9.23,0      1.47,2  (1969)    4.28
32          19. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       25.27,2      5.59,6  (1936)    4.32
53          22. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 96 LR Beromünster                 9.23,5      1.47,7  (1956)    4.28
M40        331. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Uitikon Waldegg               47.08,3     13.11,0   (339)    4.29
M30        336. Groh Toralf                         75 Uitikon Waldegg               52.19,0     21.10,4   (464)    4.58
M40        576. Jung Guido                          66 Uitikon Waldegg               55.42,0     21.44,7   (629)    5.18
F30        141. Rieder Julia                        68 Uitikon Waldegg             1:00.16,7     23.31,8  (3534)    5.44
82         ---  Thomann Yvonne                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:18.14,0     13.33,0  (4022)    7.27
M30        276. Windegger Hubert                    70 Uitikon Waldegg               48.25,4     17.16,8  (2507)    4.36
F50         23. Schlegel Kathrin                    57 Ulmiz                         50.11,6      8.39,8  (3585)    4.46
F40         79. Reichen Gaby                        66 Unterägeri                    51.21,4     12.57,6  (3519)    4.53
M40        293. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                    46.06,7     12.09,4   (988)    4.23
M50        215. Wicki Ruedi                         56 Unterägeri                    49.22,4     12.56,7  (1349)    4.42
33          15. Brändli Manuel, Unterbözberg        90 TV Bözberg                    30.06,8      9.25,6  (1884)    5.22
F50         68. Egli Hedwig                         51 Unterbözberg                  57.29,7     15.57,9  (4138)    5.28
M50        328. Hösli Martin, Unterbözberg          53 MR Bözberg                    55.35,3     19.09,6  (1739)    5.17
M40        407. Meier Marcel, Unterbözberg          63 SAC Brugg                     49.00,5     15.03,2  (2021)    4.40
82         ---  Wright Robert                       42 Unterbözberg                1:22.52,3     18.11,3  (1378)    7.53
M20        108. Hengartner Stephan                  79 Unterentfelden                47.00,7     15.11,6   (533)    4.28
64          10. Holdener Larissa                    98 Unteriberg                     6.31,7      0.58,5  (4111)    4.21
61           4. Holdener Michèle, Unteriberg        92 Meitlirigä Unteriberg          8.13,3      0.13,4  (4177)    3.54
51           3. Holdener Philipp                    92 Unteriberg                     7.30,1      0.26,4  (1993)    3.34
63          14. Holdener Sarah, Unteriberg          95 Meitlirigä Uneriberg           9.59,3      1.32,5  (4140)    4.45
M60         56. Ryter Walter, Unterkulm             44 MKG Fricktal                  50.07,5     10.23,2  (1052)    4.46
M50        124. Sinniger Bruno, Unterkulm           53 LG Homberg                    45.21,9      8.56,2  (2065)    4.19
M50        371. Wilhelm Anton                       53 Unterkulm                   1:00.09,5     23.43,8  (1360)    5.43
82         ---  Wilhelm Ruth                        54 Unterkulm                   1:26.58,7     22.17,7  (3711)    8.17
F50        100. Schüepp Elisabeth                   52 Unterlunkhofen              1:02.21,6     20.49,8  (3968)    5.56
41           7. Schüepp Monika, Unterlunkhofen      85 TV Unterstrass                25.05,7      2.11,6  (3601)    4.28
F40        206. Waldvogel Maria                     64 Unterlunkhofen              1:02.47,9     24.24,1  (3682)    5.58
M60         65. Wiedmer Rolf                        45 Unterlunkhofen                51.04,9     11.20,6  (1356)    4.51
M70         10. Grossen Werner                      33 Unterseen                     59.39,7     14.02,8  (2219)    5.40
F60         28. Köder Gertrud                       41 Unterseen                   1:06.12,3     21.57,1  (3363)    6.18
M20        100. Meyer Mario                         78 Unterseen                     46.01,3     14.12,2   (831)    4.22
M40        194. Amsler Jürg                         66 Untersiggenthal               43.31,0      9.33,7  (2193)    4.08
M40        120. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal               41.36,6      7.39,3   (456)    3.57
M40         81. Grimm Peter, Untersiggenthal        58 Laufträff Sikinga             40.30,2      6.32,9  (2199)    3.51
M30         57. Kauffmann Daniel, Untersiggenthal   69 LG-Hohenfels                  38.20,7      7.12,1  (1941)    3.39
M20         30. Kim Marco                           82 Untersiggenthal               37.03,8      5.14,7   (660)    3.31
F40        186. Läubli Monika                       61 Untersiggenthal               59.44,2     21.20,4  (4275)    5.41
M40        105. Monte Mario                         64 Untersiggenthal               41.14,4      7.17,1  (1570)    3.55
F40         34. Monte Rose                          65 Untersiggenthal               48.06,8      9.43,0  (3852)    4.34
M40        167. Stucki Beat, Untersiggenthal        59 LT Sikinga                    42.48,7      8.51,4  (1229)    4.04
M40        233. Umbricht Niklaus                    66 Untersiggenthal               44.33,0     10.35,7  (1285)    4.14
F20          7. Baumann Denise, Urdorf              79 VMC Effretikon                43.43,0      6.39,9  (3933)    4.09
M50        249. Daquino Michele                     50 Urdorf                        50.35,0     14.09,3   (261)    4.49
M50         34. Dreyer Richi                        54 Urdorf                        40.50,5      4.24,8   (300)    3.53
F40        172. Gutknecht Brigitte                  59 Urdorf                        58.48,2     20.24,4  (3244)    5.36
M20        105. Hehr Arik Lars, Urdorf              92 LC Regensdorf                 46.24,3     14.35,2  (2115)    4.25
F40        184. Hehr Corinne                        65 Urdorf                        59.30,9     21.07,1  (4132)    5.40
M40        455. Hehr Luzian                         63 Urdorf                        50.15,8     16.18,5  (2243)    4.47
M30          8. Lingua Michael, Urdorf              69 andeer.com                    34.30,1      3.21,5  (1753)    3.17
M40        381. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          63 Die Post                      48.23,6     14.26,3  (1677)    4.36
41          98. Weiersmüller Sabine                 74 Urdorf                        40.10,2     17.16,1  (3694)    7.10
M40         24. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             60 Die Post                      37.24,6      3.27,3  (1685)    3.33
32          13. Wiedmer Thomas                      89 Urdorf                        22.29,7      3.02,1  (1357)    4.01
42           2. Ramsauer Caroline                   89 Urnäsch                       24.08,1      0.11,2  (3510)    4.18
M40        480. Hiltbrunner Beat, Urtenen-Schönbühl 67 Die Post                      50.49,6     16.52,3  (1633)    4.50
M20          2. Abraham Tadese                      82 Uster                         32.14,1      0.25,0    (21)    3.04
M40        560. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         54.51,1     20.53,8    (37)    5.13
F40        175. Diener Marianne                     64 Uster                         59.04,3     20.40,5  (3142)    5.37
F40        153. Egli Susanne                        62 Uster                         57.04,7     18.40,9  (3995)    5.26
F40        150. Faes Madeleine                      58 Uster                         56.55,4     18.31,6  (3161)    5.25
F40        149. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                         56.51,0     18.27,2  (3179)    5.24
M60         22. Fritschi Karl                       46 Uster                         46.22,3      6.38,0   (394)    4.24
F60         11. Gfeller Ruth, Uster                 47 Die Post                      53.26,8      9.11,6  (3889)    5.05
F20         54. Groner Lilo, Uster                  ?? LG Uster                      59.10,1     22.07,0  (4231)    5.38
M40        352. Horat Karl                          60 Uster                         47.49,3     13.52,0   (571)    4.33
M40         93. Huber Karl                          63 Uster                         41.01,9      7.04,6   (584)    3.54
M60         91. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster                      53.55,4     14.11,1   (744)    5.08
F60         33. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             38 LC Uster/ SLVS              1:13.18,7     29.03,5  (3493)    6.58
82         ---  Rentsch Martin                      72 Uster                       1:32.55,6     28.14,6   (999)    8.51
F60         12. Reukauf Irmtraut                    41 Uster                         54.21,1     10.05,9  (4224)    5.10
F30         36. Schiess Katrin                      77 Uster                         46.53,5     10.08,6  (3579)    4.27
F50          2. Schreiber Therese, Uster            57 LC Uster                      41.55,1      0.23,3  (3599)    3.59
F20          6. Stöckli Katja                       78 Uster                         43.40,0      6.36,9  (4020)    4.09
F50         83. Stöckli Silvia                      50 Uster                         58.55,8     17.24,0  (3633)    5.36
F60          7. Walt Renata                         46 Uster                         51.09,3      6.54,1  (3685)    4.52
M20         77. Widmer Joerg                        83 Uster                         43.02,2     11.13,1  (1351)    4.05
M40         52. Schwab Rolf                         66 Utzenstorf                    38.52,5      4.55,2  (1851)    3.42
M30         92. Morger Patrick                      73 Uznach                        40.01,2      8.52,6  (2450)    3.48
M50         39. Hugentobler Martin, Uzwil           54 LG Uzwil                      40.59,3      4.33,6  (2027)    3.54
81         ---  Raschle Heidi                       71 Uzwil                         52.01,4     17.24,5  (3514)    9.17

Total 105



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.