Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        339. Odermatt Karl Heinz, Rain           65 Die Post                      47.17,2     13.19,9  (1657)    4.30
M30        245. Montag Stefan                       76 Ramlinsburg                   47.20,0     16.11,4  (2187)    4.30
F50         79. Brütsch Patricia                    56 Ramsen                        58.42,7     17.10,9  (3098)    5.35
M20        125. Jäscke Kai                          82 Ramsen                        49.31,6     17.42,5   (613)    4.43
M40        110. Neidhart Stephan                    58 Ramsen                        41.20,1      7.22,8   (888)    3.56
M50        288. Zahner Rolf, Ramsen                 57 Die Post                      52.57,3     16.31,6  (1688)    5.02
M40        315. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         46.43,9     12.46,6  (2388)    4.27
M20         98. Aziri Nazim                         89 Rapperswil BE                 45.39,8     13.50,7    (64)    4.20
M40        249. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE                 44.55,1     10.57,8   (894)    4.16
F40         27. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE                 47.11,3      8.47,5  (3480)    4.29
M50        390. Hässig Josef                        49 Rapperswil SG               1:08.30,2     32.04,5   (506)    6.31
M40        137. Schmidl Martin                      67 Rapperswil SG                 42.04,4      8.07,1  (1946)    4.00
M40        265. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                    45.17,9     11.20,6  (2465)    4.18
F40         20. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                    45.54,2      7.30,4  (3248)    4.22
F30          2. Zahno Regula, Rechthalten           71 TV Bösingen                   37.15,1      0.30,2  (3985)    3.32
M40        470. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   50.35,4     16.38,1   (322)    4.49
M20         28. Wahli Florian, Reconvilier          80 GSMB                          36.43,6      4.54,5  (2042)    3.29
F40         66. Corrado Karin                       60 Regensdorf                    50.36,4     12.12,6  (3126)    4.49
82         ---  Odermatt Wendel                     57 Reichenbach i. K.           1:12.51,1      8.10,1   (919)    6.56
M20         31. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.             37.22,2      5.33,1  (1275)    3.33
M40        356. Schnider Erich                      59 Reichenburg                   47.52,8     13.55,5  (1121)    4.33
M30        298. Hozjan Josef                        70 Reiden                        50.04,5     18.55,9   (575)    4.46
M40        411. Bader Markus                        60 Reigoldswil                   49.06,3     15.09,0    (67)    4.40
F40        249. Becker Pia                          62 Reinach AG                  1:10.49,7     32.25,9  (4259)    6.44
53          19. Hüsler Roman                        95 Reinach AG                     9.12,3      1.36,5  (1934)    4.23
41          82. Keller Andrea                       87 Reinach AG                    36.03,7     13.09,6  (3347)    6.26
31          54. Schmid Nico                         87 Reinach AG                    29.38,2      8.51,9  (2050)    5.17
M40        276. Wilhelm Martin                      60 Reinach AG                    45.36,0     11.38,7  (2322)    4.20
M40        302. Zuber Bernhard                      64 Reinach AG                    46.20,4     12.23,1  (1414)    4.24
F30         69. Zuber Ruth                          69 Reinach AG                    52.05,2     15.20,3  (3732)    4.57
F30        175. Oertli Jacqueline                   70 Reinach BL                  1:09.43,5     32.58,6  (3489)    6.38
M40        575. Schelbert Markus                    63 Reinach BL                    55.41,1     21.43,8  (1079)    5.18
M40        605. Spörri Reto                         62 Reinach BL                    57.50,4     23.53,1  (1853)    5.30
31          85. Spring René                         63 Reinach BL                    39.05,5     18.19,2  (1188)    6.58
M20         76. Zuber Pascal                        84 Reinach BL                    42.58,9     11.09,8  (1415)    4.05
53           6. Mauch Jonas                         95 Reitnau                        8.37,1      1.01,3  (1755)    4.06
F40        230. Graf Lisbeth                        58 Remetschwil                 1:05.41,1     27.17,3  (3229)    6.15
M50        340. Graf Markus                         56 Remetschwil                   56.58,9     20.33,2   (453)    5.25
F40         61. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                   50.03,5     11.39,7  (3247)    4.46
M20        115. Huser Daniel                        83 Remetschwil                   47.58,5     16.09,4   (600)    4.34
M50        361. Montag Beat                         50 Remetschwil                   59.25,5     22.59,8   (850)    5.39
F50        109. Reinhard Ursula                     53 Remetschwil                 1:05.40,5     24.08,7  (3520)    6.15
M30        380. Sardella Bruno                      68 Remetschwil                   56.14,8     25.06,2  (1059)    5.21
M20         47. Zwicky Lukas, Remigen               83 OLG Cordoba                   38.59,1      7.10,0  (1433)    3.42
M70          3. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens VD      34 SLVS                          47.03,4      1.26,5   (848)    4.28
62           5. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           93 Allblacks Thun                 8.10,9      0.30,3  (3823)    3.53
63           3. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       8.40,8      0.14,0  (3824)    4.08
F40         55. Barben Roos                         65 Reutigen                      49.42,0     11.18,2  (3825)    4.44
82         ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     67 Rheinau                     1:26.34,0     21.53,0  (3239)    8.14
M30        297. Schneider Martin                    70 Rheinau                       50.03,6     18.55,0  (1115)    4.46
M30         31. Böhler Andreas                      73 Rheinfelden                   36.39,9      5.31,3   (149)    3.29
81         ---  Flückiger Maya-Claudia              60 Rheinfelden                   43.51,0      9.14,1  (3176)    7.49
M50        246. Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden              53 MKG Fricktal                  50.28,5     14.02,8  (2119)    4.48
41          17. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     72 MRG Fricktal                  26.27,6      3.33,5  (4108)    4.43
M20         69. Wüthrich Jonas                      87 Rheinfelden                   42.02,7     10.13,6  (2285)    4.00
43           8. Gross Julia, Richterswil            91 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        26.18,9      3.45,5  (3816)    4.41
43          10. Gross Lilly, Richterswil            93 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        28.08,5      5.35,1  (3817)    5.01
M30         30. Ernst Beat                          70 Rickenbach-Attikon            36.38,5      5.29,9  (1547)    3.29
M40        133. Balzer Dietmar                      63 Rickenbach LU                 41.59,7      8.02,4  (2408)    3.59
M30        150. Derron Christian                    71 Rieden SG                     42.43,5     11.34,9  (2434)    4.04
81         ---  Abbati Monika                       48 Riehen                        51.14,5     16.37,6  (3011)    9.09
31          25. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                        25.35,0      4.48,7  (2167)    4.34
M60         97. Merz Oskar, Riehen                  42 SLVS                          54.36,7     14.52,4   (823)    5.12
M60        158. Steiner Heinrich, Riehen            41 SLVS/ SSCR                  1:26.34,1     46.49,8  (1205)    8.14
41         104. Bosshard Lili                       67 Rietheim                      42.37,6     19.43,5  (3080)    7.36
82         ---  Hurter-Koch Rita                    ?? Rifferswil                  1:25.11,3     20.30,3  (3843)    8.06
82         ---  Zambelli Charlotta                  66 Rifferswil                  1:40.53,4     36.12,4  (3720)    9.36
M50        198. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                    48.47,4     12.21,7  (1068)    4.38
M40        610. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken AG                      58.21,8     24.24,5  (2317)    5.33
M50        337. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                        56.45,5     20.19,8  (1721)    5.24
M40        520. Duschl Martin                       62 Rizenbach                     52.52,8     18.55,5   (308)    5.02
F50          9. Duschl Rita                         57 Rizenbach                     47.04,5      5.32,7  (3148)    4.29
31          82. Candraja Marcel                     59 Roggwil BE                    36.23,8     15.37,5   (227)    6.29
82         ---  Geissmann Werner                    41 Rohr AG                     1:16.00,7     11.19,7  (1730)    7.14
F30        119. Kiener Eveline                      70 Rohr AG                       57.44,1     20.59,2  (3355)    5.29
M40        525. Pantillon Christophe                62 Rohr AG                       52.58,2     19.00,9   (938)    5.02
M20        145. Marthy Daniel                       78 Romanshorn                    55.47,9     23.58,8   (792)    5.18
41         108. Achenbach Nicol                     68 Rombach                       46.07,8     23.13,7  (3012)    8.14
33           4. Bryner Matthias, Rombach            92 NWK Aargau 1                  23.07,6      2.26,4  (1505)    4.07
M40        463. Krüttli Thomas                      65 Rombach                       50.26,4     16.29,1  (1903)    4.48
41          58. Lutz Pascale                        86 Rombach                       33.23,0     10.28,9  (3416)    5.57
M40        370. Fischer Walter                      60 Root                          48.12,7     14.15,4   (364)    4.35
M50         62. Honegger Othmar                     57 Root                          42.28,8      6.03,1  (2194)    4.02
M60         76. Stilz Wolfgang, Rorschacherberg     42 SLVS                          52.07,9     12.23,6  (2190)    4.57
M70          7. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     35 SLVS                          50.21,1      4.44,2  (1265)    4.47
F40        171. Karrer Daniela                      63 Röschenz                      58.46,4     20.22,6  (3344)    5.35
M60        144. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:02.41,4     22.57,1   (798)    5.58
M40        207. Schürch Franz, Rothenburg           59 LF Rothenburg                 43.48,1      9.50,8  (2153)    4.10
M40        280. Schürmann Peter                     66 Rothenburg                    45.44,1     11.46,8  (1143)    4.21
M20        128. Suter Stefan                        78 Rothenburg                    50.09,5     18.20,4  (1594)    4.46
M50         31. Willauer Vinzenz, Rothenburg        54 Läufferfreunde Rothenburg     40.45,7      4.20,0  (2135)    3.52
31          88. Herzog Michael                      59 Rothenfluh                    51.25,6     30.39,3  (1987)    9.11
41         109. Herzog Sandra                       68 Rothenfluh                    51.24,1     28.30,0  (4175)    9.10
M30        162. Gast Fritz                          71 Rothrist                      43.20,9     12.12,3   (409)    4.07
M60         62. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          44 SLVS                          50.48,5     11.04,2   (853)    4.50
M40        278. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             61 SLVS                          45.38,9     11.41,6  (1042)    4.20
M40          1. Christen Urs                        63 Rotkreuz                      33.57,3       -----  (1914)    3.14
F40        191. Weissbaum Erika                     60 Rottenschwil                1:00.37,0     22.13,2  (3698)    5.46
31          48. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               48 SLVS                          29.03,2      8.16,9  (2106)    5.11
F50          4. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                       45.12,4      3.40,6  (4126)    4.18
F40        248. Wettstein Veronika                  59 Rubigen                     1:10.39,2     32.15,4  (3704)    6.43
M50        154. Brändli Urs-Beat                    55 Rudolfstetten                 46.48,3     10.22,6   (162)    4.27
M40        476. Eberle Hansueli                     58 Rudolfstetten                 50.43,3     16.46,0  (1722)    4.49
M40        403. Fischer Felix                       58 Rudolfstetten                 48.52,3     14.55,0   (359)    4.39
M30        204. Hauri Michél                        74 Rudolfstetten                 45.07,1     13.58,5   (508)    4.17
54          43. Huber Jannes                        98 Rudolfstetten                  7.29,1      1.58,4  (1954)    4.59
31          55. Huber Karl                          55 Rudolfstetten                 29.42,3      8.56,0   (583)    5.18
63          25. Huber Luisa                         96 Rudolfstetten                 11.39,8      3.13,0  (4084)    5.33
M30        369. Jacomet Andreas                     70 Rudolfstetten                 55.01,6     23.53,0   (610)    5.14
F40        231. Minacci Sabine                      64 Rudolfstetten               1:05.41,5     27.17,7  (3460)    6.15
F50         80. Oggenfuss-Füglistaller Margrit, Rud 51 Die Post                      58.43,6     17.11,8  (3903)    5.35
61          18. Schmitz Viviane, Rudolfstetten      92 Mutschellen Rännmüs, Beri     11.53,0      3.53,1  (3745)    5.39
M50        296. Weisshaar Andreas                   56 Rudolfstetten                 53.25,5     16.59,8  (1339)    5.05
M40        111. Zihlmann Höck, Rudolfstetten        62 OL NWK AG                     41.20,8      7.23,5  (1905)    3.56
F30         34. Zurkirchen Anita                    76 Rudolfstetten                 46.19,7      9.34,8  (4242)    4.24
M30         94. Gübeli Adi                          72 Rüeterswil                    40.05,1      8.56,5  (2488)    3.49
53           4. Bühler Sven, Rüfenach AG            96 LG Horn                        8.20,3      0.44,5  (1519)    3.58
M60         17. Hofer Ueli                          45 Rüfenach AG                   45.27,5      5.43,2   (563)    4.19
M40        349. Buser Franz, Rüfenacht BE           63 SLVS                          47.38,0     13.40,7   (219)    4.32
M40          3. Gerber Markus                       60 Rüfenacht BE                  35.10,7      1.13,4   (419)    3.21
54          18. Demierre Matthieu                   97 Rümlang                        6.24,7      0.54,0   (278)    4.16
71           2. Demierre Pascal                     99 Rümlang                        2.54,5      0.02,1   (279)    4.09
M30        287. Rückert Thomas                      69 Rümlang                       49.14,3     18.05,7  (1037)    4.41
F50         61. Fuhrer Ruth, Rünenberg              56 Die Post                      56.26,5     14.54,7  (3887)    5.22
F40        220. Hümbelin Heike                      61 Rupperswil                  1:04.04,8     25.41,0  (4003)    6.06
33           8. Lais Adrian, Rupperswil             92 NWK Aargau 2                  24.47,6      4.06,4  (1511)    4.25
F40        235. Schüttel Kathrin                    59 Rupperswil                  1:07.11,0     28.47,2  (4127)    6.23
91          11. Siegrist Felicia, Rupperswil        91 AEW-Sportteam                 10.28,9      3.34,0     (9)    4.59
82         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach            1:17.50,4     13.09,4  (1013)    7.24
M60         75. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                          52.07,4     12.23,1   (335)    4.57
M30        134. Guggisberg Sacha, Rüschlikon        73 Freeradicals                  42.21,3     11.12,7  (2501)    4.02
F50         11. Iten Renée                          57 Rüschlikon                    47.52,4      6.20,6  (4130)    4.33
F70          3. Kündig Helga                        28 Rüschlikon                  1:11.37,4     15.42,4  (3381)    6.49
82         ---  Schmiedler Klaus, Rüschlikon        39 SSC Langnau                 1:17.17,5     12.36,5  (1106)    7.21
F60         10. Schmiedler Ursula, Rüschlikon       43 SSC Langnau                   52.20,8      8.05,6  (3593)    4.59
M50         93. Ramp Martin                         50 Russikon                      43.53,2      7.27,5   (980)    4.10
M20         72. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          83 FC Russikon                   42.27,9     10.38,8  (1345)    4.02
M30        310. Burri Guido                         73 Ruswil                        50.42,8     19.34,2   (216)    4.49
M40        436. Heilmann Daniel                     61 Rüti ZH                       49.40,9     15.43,6   (521)    4.43
M40         61. Klaesi Daniel                       64 Rüti ZH                       39.41,1      5.43,8   (667)    3.46
M60        100. Meyer René                          45 Rüti ZH                       54.54,2     15.09,9   (832)    5.13
M40        180. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rappi-Jona                 42.58,4      9.01,1  (1305)    4.05
M40         40. Wolfensberger Remo                  65 Rüti ZH                       38.19,9      4.22,6  (2144)    3.39
F30         49. Hartmann Maja                       76 Rütihof                       48.44,1     11.59,2  (3946)    4.38
M50        114. Nitka Gottfried                     50 Rütihof                       45.03,3      8.37,6  (2092)    4.17
M60         53. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen         46 Laufgruppe LVL                49.59,1     10.14,8  (1606)    4.45
M30        216. Schefer Daniel                      69 Rutschwil-Dägerlen            45.42,9     14.34,3  (1075)    4.21

Total 147



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.