Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        261. Bärtschiger Peter                   59 Oberägeri                     45.12,9     11.15,6  (2113)    4.18
M50         81. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             50 Tri Zug                       43.26,6      7.00,9    (83)    4.08
M50         48. Maurer Urs                          54 Oberägeri                     41.27,9      5.02,2  (2196)    3.56
M40        151. Odermatt Guido, Oberägeri           59 Lauftreff Oberägeri           42.30,6      8.33,3  (2360)    4.02
M50        230. Minder Ernst                        49 Oberbipp                      49.59,9     13.34,2   (845)    4.45
M40        102. Sauder Patrick                      66 Oberbözberg                   41.08,2      7.10,9  (1772)    3.55
M50        274. Hochstrasser Kurt, Oberbuchsiten    56 SLVS                          52.05,7     15.40,0   (558)    4.57
M30        294. Künzi Matthias, Oberburg            71 Die Post                      49.50,9     18.42,3  (1646)    4.44
M50        386. Walther Urs, Oberburg               54 LT Emmental                 1:04.46,4     28.20,7  (2031)    6.10
M40        246. Autenried Roger                     64 Oberdorf BL                   44.50,5     10.53,2    (62)    4.16
M40        348. Handschin Hanspeter                 64 Oberdorf BL                   47.37,4     13.40,1   (501)    4.32
M30        206. Heiz Iwan                           71 Oberengstringen               45.08,2     13.59,6   (528)    4.17
M30        248. Isenring Martin, Oberengstringen    73 Die Post                      47.21,8     16.13,2  (1636)    4.30
M50        203. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen               49.05,7     12.40,0  (4208)    4.40
M40        380. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen               48.21,4     14.24,1  (2110)    4.36
F30         66. Salvato Nicole                      76 Oberengstringen               51.54,8     15.09,9  (3559)    4.56
F30        101. Sunagawa Silvia                     72 Oberengstringen               55.28,3     18.43,4  (3647)    5.16
F20         22. Gut Cornelia                        81 Oberentfelden                 48.46,6     11.43,5  (3243)    4.38
64           7. Kummer Olivia                       97 Oberentfelden                  6.22,5      0.49,3  (4036)    4.15
54           3. Lüthi Christian                     97 Oberentfelden                  5.36,6      0.05,9  (2148)    3.44
M50        349. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden                 57.51,7     21.26,0   (886)    5.30
M40        166. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden                 42.48,2      8.50,9   (903)    4.04
M50        298. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     17.03,0  (1002)    5.05
F60         26. Riegler Rita                        38 Oberentfelden               1:04.25,3     20.10,1  (3535)    6.08
54          16. Rohr Vasco                          98 Oberentfelden                  6.23,1      0.52,4  (1024)    4.15
M40        413. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden                 49.09,1     15.11,8  (1783)    4.40
32           5. Wiederkehr Roman, Oberentfelden     88 NWK Aargau 1                  21.02,8      1.35,2  (1509)    3.45
31          22. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    24.56,1      4.09,8  (2098)    4.27
M30         66. Rhiner Markus                       72 Obergerlafingen               38.36,7      7.28,1  (1004)    3.40
F30        113. Bügler Schaub Heidi                 73 Oberglatt ZH                  56.59,9     20.15,0  (3103)    5.25
M40        596. Hess Hanspeter                      62 Oberglatt ZH                  57.01,6     23.04,3   (542)    5.25
M40        482. Meier Christian, Oberhasli          60 SLVS                          50.56,0     16.58,7   (799)    4.51
53          38. Meier Roman, Oberhasli              95 Jugi Niederhasli              11.20,6      3.44,8   (809)    5.24
F30         35. Scheidegger Séverine                77 Oberhasli                     46.26,1      9.41,2  (2502)    4.25
M40        157. Wyss Ferdy                          59 Oberhof                       42.39,2      8.41,9  (2138)    4.03
M50        326. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     50 Flüss                         55.08,5     18.42,8   (529)    5.15
53          10. Siemons Johannes                    96 Oberkirch LU                   8.54,7      1.18,9  (1170)    4.14
M40        591. Siemons John                        60 Oberkirch LU                  56.46,8     22.49,5  (1171)    5.24
M60         19. Chassé Thomas                       47 Oberlunkhofen                 45.46,9      6.02,6  (1915)    4.21
82         ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    63 Oberlunkhofen               1:27.34,1     22.53,1  (3163)    8.20
52          25. Frei Adrian, Oberlunkhofen          93 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.42,8      2.34,8  (1494)    4.37
54          17. Frei Dominik, Oberlunkhofen         98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.23,8      0.53,1  (1497)    4.15
63          12. Frei Sandra, Oberlunkhofen          95 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.43,2      1.16,4  (3786)    4.37
72          16. Kälin Tamara, Oberlunkhofen         99 Laufmüüs / Speedy Gonzale      3.35,2      0.37,8  (3784)    5.07
F40        146. Koller Beatrice                     61 Oberlunkhofen                 56.41,2     18.17,4  (3367)    5.23
62          30. Koller Laura, Oberlunkhofen         94 Laufmüüs / Speedy Gonzale     10.38,0      2.57,4  (3785)    5.03
M40        423. Räss Daniel                         61 Oberlunkhofen                 49.23,8     15.26,5   (983)    4.42
71          16. Rohner Dominik                      01 Oberlunkhofen                  3.33,4      0.41,0  (1022)    5.04
82         ---  Rohner-Ott Beatrice                 73 Oberlunkhofen               1:29.39,3     24.58,3  (3539)    8.32
82         ---  Stutz Irene                         67 Oberlunkhofen               1:23.55,6     19.14,6  (3644)    7.59
M40         64. Thöny Fritz                         66 Oberlunkhofen                 39.47,7      5.50,4  (2180)    3.47
M50        260. Umbricht Georg                      55 Oberlunkhofen                 51.15,0     14.49,3  (1284)    4.52
63           9. Umbricht Noemi, Oberlunkhofen       96 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.31,1      1.04,3  (3798)    4.31
53          37. Wüthrich Patrick                    95 Oberlunkhofen                 11.14,2      3.38,4  (1385)    5.21
M40        565. Wüthrich Peter                      62 Oberlunkhofen                 55.08,1     21.10,8  (2206)    5.15
72           5. Wüthrich Sina, Oberlunkhofen        99 Laufmüüs / Road Runners        3.18,2      0.20,8  (3792)    4.43
82         ---  Brun Stefan, Obernau                73 Die Post                    1:23.08,7     18.27,7  (1615)    7.55
F40        137. Frasson Brigitte                    65 Obernau                       56.12,6     17.48,8  (3183)    5.21
M50        254. Frasson Marco A.                    56 Obernau                       50.57,8     14.32,1   (384)    4.51
F40        169. Wiesmann Claudia                    66 Oberneunforn                  58.40,7     20.16,9  (4142)    5.35
M40        588. Wiesmann Geri                       65 Oberneunforn                  56.38,1     22.40,8  (4143)    5.23
M20         32. Howald Severin                      89 Oberönz                       37.22,7      5.33,6   (574)    3.33
F30         30. Suter Franziska, Oberrieden         70 SSC Langnau                   44.55,6      8.10,7  (3649)    4.16
F30        128. Ammann Barbara                      71 Oberrohrdorf                  58.42,9     21.58,0  (4252)    5.35
81         ---  Bieri-Janka Silvia                  55 Oberrohrdorf                  49.52,6     15.15,7  (4093)    8.54
M30        237. Buck Martin                         71 Oberrohrdorf                  46.58,3     15.49,7  (2334)    4.28
54          29. Gribi Andreas, Oberrohrdorf         98 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Racing      6.52,3      1.21,6  (1517)    4.34
51           4. Gribi Simon, Oberrohrdorf           91 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Turbos      7.36,5      0.32,8  (1520)    3.37
M40        478. Moser Bernhard                      59 Oberrohrdorf                  50.46,6     16.49,3   (856)    4.50
F50        108. Mösli Theresia                      57 Oberrohrdorf                1:05.26,6     23.54,8  (3467)    6.13
M30        378. Nydegger Alexander                  69 Oberrohrdorf                  56.04,7     24.56,1   (908)    5.20
M40        504. Wüest Andreas                       58 Oberrüti                      51.59,5     18.02,2  (1380)    4.57
M50        360. Meier Urs                           55 Oberurnen                     59.18,0     22.52,3   (813)    5.38
M30         72. Eisenring René, Oberuzwil           72 Die Post                      39.16,4      8.07,8  (1620)    3.44
M40        474. Manser Thomas, Oberuzwil            67 LV Oberuzwil / SLVS           50.41,2     16.43,9  (2477)    4.49
M60         34. Dubacher Martin                     45 Oberwil b. Zug                48.30,0      8.45,7   (302)    4.37
M50        322. Malone Kevin                        52 Oberwil b. Zug                55.02,3     18.36,6   (784)    5.14
52           2. Curti Michael, Oberwil BL           94 LC Therwil                     7.12,8      0.04,8   (255)    3.26
M40        628. Saladin Dieter                      65 Oberwil BL                  1:00.01,3     26.04,0  (1055)    5.42
M60         49. Studhalter Franz                    44 Oberwil BL                    49.49,1     10.04,8  (1591)    4.44
M20        142. Studhalter Martin                   80 Oberwil BL                    55.19,4     23.30,3  (1592)    5.16
F60         15. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 55.38,4     11.23,2  (3016)    5.17
41          55. Brunner Gabi                        68 Oberwil-Lieli                 33.20,4     10.26,3  (3094)    5.57
71          24. Brunner Markus                      01 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.41,1      0.48,7   (178)    5.15
71          45. Brunner Roman                       03 Oberwil-Lieli                  6.53,2      4.00,8   (182)    9.50
41          48. Haerri Susanne                      68 Oberwil-Lieli                 33.01,9     10.07,8  (4124)    5.53
51          11. Imhof Dino, Oberwil-Lieli           92 Mutschellen Rännmüs, Beri      9.08,7      2.05,0  (1441)    4.21
M30        363. Mancino Alexandro                   71 Oberwil-Lieli                 53.59,8     22.51,2   (786)    5.08
82         ---  Moser Sieglinde                     41 Oberwil-Lieli               1:34.40,7     29.59,7  (4152)    9.01
41          20. Müller-Bucher Irene                 53 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.46,6      4.52,5  (3477)    4.57
72          50. Portmann Anika                      03 Oberwil-Lieli                  6.02,5      3.05,1  (4118)    8.37
71          17. Portmann Gian-Luca                  99 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.33,9      0.41,5  (2207)    5.05
54          34. Renggli Maurus                      97 Oberwil-Lieli                  6.59,7      1.29,0   (998)    4.39
72          28. Renggli Rahel                       99 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.51,3      0.53,9  (3523)    5.30
72          47. Renggli Sara                        02 Oberwil-Lieli                  5.20,0      2.22,6  (3524)    7.37
41          45. Renggli Susanne                     71 Oberwil-Lieli                 32.48,2      9.54,1  (3525)    5.51
61           8. Scherrer Jacqueline, Oberwil-Lieli  92 Mutschellen Rännmüs, Beri      9.11,1      1.11,2  (3744)    4.22
M50        166. Wehrle Guido                        55 Oberwil-Lieli                 47.19,2     10.53,5  (2324)    4.30
41          37. Widmer-Kägi Sandra                  75 Oberwil-Lieli                 31.47,0      8.52,9  (4174)    5.40
F30         88. Aschlimann Anita                    69 Obfelden                      53.38,6     16.53,7  (3930)    5.06
F40        198. Bader Marie Theres                  61 Obfelden                    1:01.44,8     23.21,0  (2483)    5.52
81         ---  Grunder Werner                      55 Obfelden                      52.36,9     18.00,0  (2212)    9.23
M30        289. Meier Erwin                         69 Obfelden                      49.21,3     18.12,7   (800)    4.42
F30        118. Meili Agnes, Obfelden               72 Die Post                      57.38,2     20.53,3  (3898)    5.29
F40          7. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri SLVS                 42.24,8      4.01,0  (3464)    4.02
82         ---  Stalder Christine                   54 Ochlenberg                  1:40.37,1     35.56,1  (3626)    9.34
M50         76. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                     43.10,3      6.44,6  (1727)    4.06
71           4. Hauck Fabian                        99 Oensingen                      3.00,4      0.08,0  (2007)    4.17
72          32. Hauck Rahel                         01 Oensingen                      4.03,8      1.06,4  (4157)    5.48
M40        297. Hauck Urs                           65 Oensingen                     46.13,5     12.16,2  (2051)    4.24
M30        192. Marti Beat                          75 Oensingen                     44.34,8     13.26,2  (1569)    4.14
M50        276. Neuhaus Hansruedi, Oensingen        54 Die Post                      52.10,0     15.44,3  (1651)    4.58
M30        123. Strähl Stefan                       70 Oensingen                     41.50,9     10.42,3  (1221)    3.59
M50         23. Coerini Franco                      57 Oetwil                        40.11,7      3.46,0   (242)    3.49
M30        196. Koch Beda                           70 Oetwil                        44.42,0     13.33,4   (676)    4.15
M50        159. Lautenschlager Peter                51 Oetwil                        46.58,3     10.32,6   (727)    4.28
F40         25. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See                 46.45,7      8.21,9  (3957)    4.27
F50         20. Schlumpf Esther                     57 Oetwil am See                 49.28,1      7.56,3  (3587)    4.42
M50         51. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         51 SLVS                          41.44,3      5.18,6  (1092)    3.58
82         ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie, Oetwil am  50 Die Post                    1:30.09,9     25.28,9  (3914)    8.35
M60         51. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen SPN                 49.53,4     10.09,1  (1736)    4.45
M40        217. Schaffner Andreas                   63 Oftringen SPN                 44.01,5     10.04,2  (1063)    4.11
M40        244. Hobi Ruedi, Ohringen                62 OLG Welsikon                  44.48,1     10.50,8  (2361)    4.16
M40        325. Fischler Roger                      64 Olsberg                       47.00,7     13.03,4  (2352)    4.28
M40        173. Bisig Daniel                        61 Olten                         42.51,6      8.54,3   (132)    4.04
F40         35. Moor Daniela, Olten                 61 LG Niederamt                  48.15,7      9.51,9  (4239)    4.35
M50        336. Moor Peter                          57 Olten                         56.44,8     20.19,1  (2070)    5.24
M30        269. Rohner Marc                         72 Olten                         48.14,7     17.06,1  (1023)    4.35
82         ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi                  66 Olten                       1:22.26,6     17.45,6  (3563)    7.51
M30         11. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            69 Gigafit                       35.10,5      4.01,9     (9)    3.21
M20         42. Weber Patrik                        80 Olten                         38.35,1      6.46,0  (2436)    3.40
F50          6. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                       45.54,6      4.22,8  (3067)    4.22
F50        104. Huwiler Madeleine                   49 Opfikon                     1:03.23,2     21.51,4  (3303)    6.02
M40          9. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                        35.57,8      2.00,5   (941)    3.25
M20         48. Thommen Pascal                      80 Ormalingen                    39.02,4      7.13,3  (1264)    3.43
M60        156. Hoffmann Hermann, Orpund            41 SMLS                        1:21.24,1     41.39,8  (2232)    7.45
F30         71. Zahnd Sibylle                       72 Ortschwaben                   52.15,5     15.30,6  (3719)    4.58
M50        175. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                      47.45,9     11.20,2  (2114)    4.32
F40        158. van Niekerk Anita                   65 Ossingen                      57.34,7     19.10,9  (4141)    5.29
54           6. van Niekerk Liam, Ossingen          97 TV Ossingen                    5.49,5      0.18,8  (1928)    3.53
72          18. van Niekerk Llynoen                 00 Ossingen                       3.40,2      0.42,8  (4080)    5.14
M30        268. van Niekerk Terence                 69 Ossingen                      48.13,8     17.05,2  (1999)    4.35
31          72. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.10,9     13.24,6   (393)    6.06
82         ---  Kramer Martin, Ostermundigen        53 Die Post                    1:29.19,3     24.38,3  (1641)    8.30
F40        115. Nova Colette                        61 Ostermundigen                 54.16,4     15.52,6  (4211)    5.10
M20        132. Roberto Angelo                      79 Ostermundigen                 50.43,7     18.54,6  (1018)    4.49
M50        150. Rüfli Roland, Ostermundigen         56 Die Post                      46.36,7     10.11,0  (1664)    4.26
M40        373. Schmied Bruno, Ostermundigen        62 Die Post                      48.15,6     14.18,3  (1668)    4.35
M60         61. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 50.47,3     11.03,0  (1784)    4.50
M40        298. von Allmen Fritz, Ostermundigen     62 Joggingclub Bern              46.13,8     12.16,5  (1435)    4.24
M40        450. Baumer Peter, Ostermundigen Rüti    58 STB                           50.10,0     16.12,7  (2033)    4.46
F40         50. Ewings Brigitte                     60 Otelfingen                    49.25,2     11.01,4  (3160)    4.42
M50        256. Rotzer Werner                       53 Otelfingen                    51.02,7     14.37,0  (1034)    4.51
41          74. Brändle Rosmarie                    52 Othmarsingen                  35.24,2     12.30,1  (4125)    6.19
31          67. Curcio Luca                         87 Othmarsingen                  32.09,0     11.22,7   (254)    5.44
M50        139. Dubach Herbert                      57 Othmarsingen                  46.04,8      9.39,1  (2112)    4.23
41          71. Meier Elisabeth                     51 Othmarsingen                  35.18,8     12.24,7  (4100)    6.18
82         ---  Müller Jacqueline                   60 Othmarsingen                1:33.06,4     28.25,4  (4105)    8.52
82         ---  Raetzer Margrit                     43 Othmarsingen                1:22.28,9     17.47,9  (3507)    7.51
M40        143. Schaffner Martin, Othmarsingen      66 LR wohlen                     42.15,7      8.18,4  (1064)    4.01
41          59. Toljan Ivana                        86 Othmarsingen                  33.23,3     10.29,2  (3659)    5.57
M40         14. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 TV Unterstrass                36.23,3      2.26,0  (2375)    3.27
82         ---  Di Girolamo Marta                   67 Ottenbach                   1:30.56,6     26.15,6  (3140)    8.39
M20        104. Hofstetter Roger                    78 Ottenbach                     46.23,7     14.34,6   (565)    4.25
F40        165. Imholz Schmied Sylvia               66 Ottenbach                     58.27,7     20.03,9  (3305)    5.34
M40        209. Schmidt Roberto                     65 Ottenbach                     43.50,6      9.53,3  (1105)    4.10
82         ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                   1:21.06,9     16.25,9  (3594)    7.43
F20         41. Büeler Sonja                        81 Ottikon                       53.54,6     16.51,5  (3101)    5.08
M30        274. Kitzinger Urs                       69 Ottikon                       48.20,9     17.12,3   (666)    4.36
M40        329. Giner Miguel                        62 Ottikon b.Kemptth.            47.02,9     13.05,6   (429)    4.28

Total 170



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.