Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        284. Hauser Fritz                        53 Näfels                        52.50,2     16.24,5   (511)    5.01
82         ---  Hertach Martin                      65 Näfels                      1:13.59,8      9.18,8   (539)    7.02
M20        126. Lehmann Christian                   91 Nänikon                       49.36,4     17.47,3  (1750)    4.43
M50        387. Lehmann Peter                       51 Nänikon                     1:06.08,2     29.42,5  (1751)    6.17
M30        186. Thoma Remo                          77 Nänikon                       44.24,1     13.15,5  (1260)    4.13
M30        239. Wolfensperger Andy                  72 Nänikon                       47.09,6     16.01,0  (1377)    4.29
F20          1. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 Naters                        37.03,1       -----  (3315)    3.31
M50        235. Gaberthüel Godi                     50 Neerach                       50.13,6     13.47,9   (404)    4.47
M40        657. Graf Rolf                           58 Neerach                     1:10.04,0     36.06,7   (457)    6.40
F40        170. Maag Marlene                        58 Neerach                       58.45,5     20.21,7  (3418)    5.35
M40        617. Maag Tobias                         60 Neerach                       58.43,8     24.46,5   (777)    5.35
M40        279. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                       45.42,8     11.45,5  (2189)    4.21
F40        139. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                    56.15,4     17.51,6  (4050)    5.21
M40        420. Koller Stefan                       67 Neftenbach                    49.20,3     15.23,0  (1834)    4.41
82         ---  Franzetti Miriam                    75 Nesselnbach                 1:30.10,9     25.29,9  (3182)    8.35
M40        263. Hubschmid Hans                      62 Nesselnbach                   45.15,2     11.17,9   (595)    4.18
F40         10. Hubschmid Joana, Nesselnbach        65 LR Wohlen                     43.25,9      5.02,1  (3298)    4.08
F40         97. Rohrer Doris                        59 Nesselnbach                   52.53,8     14.30,0  (4085)    5.02
82         ---  Weber-Schlatter Elisabeth, Nesselnb 53 Die Post                    1:30.11,9     25.30,9  (3911)    8.35
81         ---  Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                       47.56,8     13.19,9  (1234)    8.33
82         ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              46 Neuchâtel                   1:30.55,6     26.14,6  (3079)    8.39
M50        345. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                     57.40,8     21.15,1   (356)    5.29
82         ---  Gallagher Corinne                   62 Neuchâtel                   1:20.27,7     15.46,7  (3194)    7.39
M40        150. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                     42.30,0      8.32,7   (614)    4.02
F50        118. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   1:08.28,5     26.56,7  (3622)    6.31
F40         86. Arnold Heidi                        62 Neudorf                       52.16,1     13.52,3  (4061)    4.58
M30        291. Lutz Marc                           72 Neuendorf                     49.34,2     18.25,6   (776)    4.43
F40          6. Pfluger Priska                      59 Neuendorf                     42.24,3      4.00,5  (4254)    4.02
72          35. Arulmakavarathan Aarthiga, Neuenhof 01 Tiger Neuenhof                 4.15,7      1.18,3  (3988)    6.05
64          35. Bassi Alyssa, Neuenhof              97 Tiger Neuenhof                 9.15,9      3.42,7  (3989)    6.10
62          23. Egloff Cinzia, Neuenhof             93 JugendTurnen Neuenhof          9.47,8      2.07,2  (3990)    4.39
64          14. Egloff Fiona, Neuenhof              97 JugendTurnen Neuenhof          6.52,1      1.18,9  (3991)    4.34
53          42. Egloff Mario, Neuenhof              95 Tiger Neuenhof                12.45,4      5.09,6  (1802)    6.04
61          11. Ferrari Cinzia, Neuenhof            91 Tiger Neuenhof                 9.36,6      1.36,7  (3992)    4.34
71          41. Kabashi Florent, Neuenhof           01 Tiger Neuenhof                 5.13,5      2.21,1  (1804)    7.27
F50         21. Kuster Maja                         55 Neuenhof                      50.05,5      8.33,7  (3388)    4.46
M30        202. Merkli Thomas Michael               71 Neuenhof                      45.03,7     13.55,1   (821)    4.17
52          31. Olivetra Sandro, Neuenhof           94 Tiger Neuenhof                10.49,3      3.41,3  (1806)    5.09
54           7. Santner Mathias, Neuenhof           97 Tiger Neuenhof                 5.58,1      0.27,4  (1807)    3.58
54          38. Silletta Davide, Neuenhof           97 Tiger Neuenhof                 7.12,6      1.41,9  (1808)    4.48
52          32. Silletta Francesco, Neuenhof        94 Tiger Neuenhof                11.30,9      4.22,9  (1809)    5.29
64          26. Thomi Fabienne                      98 Neuenhof                       7.49,7      2.16,5  (3657)    5.13
71          33. Thomi Marco, Neuenhof               01 JugendTurnen Neuenhof          4.15,3      1.22,9  (1262)    6.04
F50         78. Voser Anna-Maria                    55 Neuenhof                      58.24,1     16.52,3  (3676)    5.33
F50         70. Würsch Cécile                       52 Neuenhof                      57.37,3     16.05,5  (3714)    5.29
31          78. Zimmerli Karl                       49 Neuenhof                      35.46,8     15.00,5  (1408)    6.23
F20         40. Bättig Rahel                        88 Neuenkirch                    53.51,1     16.48,0  (2440)    5.07
M50        111. Marbach Jürg                        49 Neuenkirch                    44.57,3      8.31,6   (788)    4.16
62           4. Schmid Cindy, Neuenkirch            93 LR Neuenkirch                  7.45,0      0.04,4  (4117)    3.41
F40         28. Hayoz Catherine, Neyruz FR          65 Die Post                      47.18,2      8.54,4  (3987)    4.30
F40        143. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                     56.20,5     17.56,7  (3618)    5.21
F40         81. Spycher Claudia                     64 Nidau                         51.36,4     13.12,6  (3624)    4.54
M40        268. Spycher Thomas                      67 Nidau                         45.21,4     11.24,1  (1189)    4.19
82         ---  Glutz Benno                         62 Niederbipp                  1:17.20,7     12.39,7  (2154)    7.21
M20         45. Marti Stefan                        78 Niederbipp                    38.50,8      7.01,7   (793)    3.41
82         ---  Schaub Rainer                       49 Niederbipp                  1:26.02,9     21.21,9  (1073)    8.11
F30         23. Scheidegger Therese, Niederbipp     71 LG Niederbipp                 43.12,3      6.27,4  (3574)    4.06
M50        299. Stocker Xaver, Niederbipp           48 SLVS/ LG Niederbipp           53.30,3     17.04,6  (1213)    5.05
M40         47. Zosso Heinz, Niederbipp             65 LG Niederbipp                 38.45,9      4.48,6  (1413)    3.41
M50        238. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                    50.18,3     13.52,6  (2259)    4.47
82         ---  Jörg Eliane                         78 Niederdorf                  1:21.49,3     17.08,3  (3845)    7.47
82         ---  Gerber Verena                       46 Niederglatt ZH              1:29.04,6     24.23,6  (3209)    8.29
F20         15. Keller Leonie                       80 Niederglatt ZH                45.26,7      8.23,6  (3353)    4.19
F20         17. Simmen Sabine                       80 Niederglatt ZH                45.37,9      8.34,8  (3867)    4.20
61           2. Sägesser Jennifer, Niedergösgen     90 Thömus Racing Team             8.01,1      0.01,2  (4082)    3.49
63           4. Sägesser Sabrina, Niedergösgen      95 RC Gränichen                   9.02,6      0.35,8  (4081)    4.18
51           6. Sägesser Severin                    92 Niedergösgen                   7.54,7      0.51,0  (1930)    3.46
M40        564. Brügger Josef                       60 Niederlenz                    55.07,6     21.10,3   (175)    5.15
M30        242. Grbic Stanko                        74 Niederlenz                    47.18,7     16.10,1  (2490)    4.30
42           8. Mauchle Manuela                     88 Niederlenz                    30.59,2      7.02,3  (3432)    5.32
M40        437. Mauchle Peter                       58 Niederlenz                    49.42,5     15.45,2   (795)    4.44
M50        294. Zenger Hans                         48 Niederönz                     53.23,2     16.57,5  (1403)    5.05
81         ---  Düsel Brigitte                      60 Niederrohrdorf                51.31,2     16.54,3  (4104)    9.12
82         ---  Düsel René                          61 Niederrohrdorf              1:19.43,9     15.02,9  (1961)    7.35
M30         83. Hagenbuch Daniel                    71 Niederrohrdorf                39.41,1      8.32,5   (494)    3.46
M30        354. Müller Michael                      77 Niederrohrdorf                53.20,3     22.11,7  (2468)    5.04
82         ---  Thierstein Fritz                    41 Niederrohrdorf              1:17.12,6     12.31,6  (1976)    7.21
M30        181. Treier Reto                         76 Niederrohrdorf                43.58,4     12.49,8  (2427)    4.11
M40         72. Harzenmoser Christian, Niederteufen 64 info@naturarzt-harzenmose     40.05,8      6.08,5  (1734)    3.49
M40        108. Schirmer Willy, Niederurnen         59 LG Glarus                     41.18,7      7.21,4  (2048)    3.56
43           1. Steinmann Marina, Niederurnen       90 LAV Glarus                    22.33,4       -----  (4155)    4.01
82         ---  Klotz Beate                         ?? Niederuzwil                 1:32.50,6     28.09,6  (4182)    8.50
M40        319. Gerber Thomas                       59 Niederwil AG                  46.48,1     12.50,8  (1731)    4.27
31          42. Grunder Lorenz                      54 Niederwil AG                  28.14,7      7.28,4   (470)    5.02
81         ---  Grunder Zita                        56 Niederwil AG                  47.01,0     12.24,1  (3237)    8.23
63          21. Kälin Ramona                        95 Niederwil AG                  11.21,0      2.54,2  (4200)    5.24
54          41. Kälin Roger                         97 Niederwil AG                   7.18,6      1.47,9  (1938)    4.52
31          66. Tilliot André                       61 Niederwil AG                  31.59,2     11.12,9  (1269)    5.42
M20        121. Hanschur Jörg                       80 Nottwil                       49.11,6     17.22,5   (503)    4.41
M20        131. Jakob Matthias                      80 Nottwil                       50.38,8     18.49,7  (1559)    4.49
M20         83. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       43.37,3     11.48,2   (624)    4.09
F30         73. Jürgensen Maren                     75 Nottwil                       52.39,2     15.54,3  (3322)    5.00
M20        113. Ritter Alexander                    81 Nottwil                       47.29,0     15.39,9  (1016)    4.31
M40        252. Croft Andrew                        66 Noville                       44.56,5     10.59,2  (1912)    4.16
M30        405. Gisler Daniel                       71 Nürensdorf                  1:03.44,6     32.36,0   (431)    6.04
43           6. Pfister Mirjam, Nürensdorf          91 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        26.01,3      3.27,9  (3819)    4.38
M50        164. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen AG                 47.14,3     10.48,6   (173)    4.29
52          28. Himesh Parikh                       93 Nussbaumen AG                 10.11,0      3.03,0   (551)    4.50
M40         70. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen AG                 39.59,9      6.02,6  (1198)    3.48
51          14. Bürgisser Andreas                   92 Nussbaumen b.Baden            10.49,3      3.45,6  (1929)    5.09

Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.