Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          46. Reist Melanie                       70 Jens                          32.57,1     10.03,0  (3858)    5.53
F40        100. Hemmi Doris                         65 Jona                          53.11,0     14.47,2  (3271)    5.03
43           4. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                   25.27,9      2.54,5  (3272)    4.32
M40        522. Hemmi Reto                          63 Jona                          52.54,7     18.57,4   (530)    5.02
33          14. Hemmi Simon, Jona                   95 SC Diemberg                   29.20,2      8.39,0   (531)    5.14
M50         56. Huber Edi, Jona                     55 Laufträff Rappi-Jona          42.04,8      5.39,1   (579)    4.00
M40         58. Murer Beat                          65 Jona                          39.35,6      5.38,3   (882)    3.46
F40         59. Murer Yvonne                        64 Jona                          49.54,4     11.30,6  (3478)    4.45
M40         53. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                          38.56,9      4.59,6   (916)    3.42
M20         38. Stirnimann Daniel                   78 Jona                          38.11,9      6.22,8  (1212)    3.38
53           7. Bissig Ramon, Jonen                 95 Laufmüüse Jonen                8.44,6      1.08,8  (1500)    4.09
63           7. Bürgisser Nicole, Jonen             95 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.29,7      1.02,9  (3793)    4.31
54          47. Bürgisser Reto, Jonen               98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 8.17,2      2.46,5  (1493)    5.31
53          20. Bürkler Jan                         96 Jonen                          9.20,3      1.44,5  (1537)    4.26
63          30. Frey Fanny, Jonen                   95 Laufmüüs / Speedy Gonzale     12.27,3      4.00,5  (3781)    5.55
64          16. Frey Sofie, Jonen                   97 Laufmüüs Jonen                 7.07,2      1.34,0  (3782)    4.44
63          22. Iselin Clea, Jonen                  95 Laufmüüs / Speedy Gonzale     11.21,2      2.54,4  (3783)    5.24
52          21. Iselin David, Jonen                 93 Laufmüüs / Speedy Gonzale      9.23,5      2.15,5  (1495)    4.28
61          12. Iselin Julia, Jonen                 92 Laufmüüs jonen                10.00,6      2.00,7  (3794)    4.46
62          14. Kissling Cécile, Jonen              93 Laufmüüs Jonen                 8.47,3      1.06,7  (3795)    4.11
53           5. Kissling Luca, Jonen                95 Laufmüüs Jonen                 8.21,0      0.45,2  (1501)    3.58
31          63. Kueng René                          62 Jonen                         31.38,3     10.52,0   (701)    5.38
62          20. Markovic Stefanie, Jonen            94 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.37,7      1.57,1  (3788)    4.35
M30        370. Müller Martin                       72 Jonen                         55.09,5     24.00,9  (1760)    5.15
63          24. Nussbaumer Aline, Jonen             95 Präsis Grosskinder            11.37,6      3.10,8  (3923)    5.32
71          25. Nussbaumer Julien, Jonen            00 Präsis Grosskinder             3.43,1      0.50,7  (1696)    5.18
64           6. Reuteler Larissa, Jonen             97 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.12,5      0.39,3  (3796)    4.08
72          11. Reuteler Sara, Jonen                99 Laufmüüs Jonen                 3.27,5      0.30,1  (3797)    4.56
54          15. Schaz Dominic, Jonen                98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.22,8      0.52,1  (1502)    4.15
63          15. Schaz Stephanie, Jonen              96 Laufmüüs Jonen                10.07,5      1.40,7  (3789)    4.49
F40        190. Schneider Christina                 60 Jonen                       1:00.33,2     22.09,4  (3595)    5.46
M40        618. Schneider Peter                     59 Jonen                         58.54,5     24.57,2  (1117)    5.36
M40        611. Speich Ueli                         58 Jonen                         58.22,5     24.25,2  (1182)    5.33
64          13. Steiff Laura, Jonen                 98 Laufmüüs / Road Runners        6.51,4      1.18,2  (3790)    4.34
54          33. Utz Bryan, Jonen                    97 Laufmüüse Jonen                6.57,9      1.27,2  (1496)    4.38
71           7. Utz Jason, Jonen                    99 Laufmüüse Jonen                3.12,7      0.20,3  (1503)    4.35
41          39. Zimmermann Katja                    62 Jonen                         31.54,5      9.00,4  (3729)    5.41

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.