Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33          12. Aristy Algeny                       92 Gachnang                      27.35,1      6.53,9    (55)    4.55
M40        629. Egli Peter                          66 Gachnang                    1:00.06,5     26.09,2   (318)    5.43
32           7. Bodenmann Heinz                     88 Gais                          21.18,8      1.51,2  (2004)    3.48
31           1. Hugentobler Josef                   79 Gais                          20.46,3       -----   (596)    3.42
M30        180. Fleischmann Rene                    74 Galgenen                      43.52,8     12.44,2   (371)    4.10
41          54. Hess Andrea                         84 Galgenen                      33.19,8     10.25,7  (4186)    5.57
M20         94. Ruoss Roland                        83 Galgenen                      45.10,2     13.21,1  (2008)    4.18
82         ---  Looser Robert                       57 Gallenkirch                 1:25.44,0     21.03,0   (760)    8.09
M50         38. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           57 LSG Brugg                     40.57,6      4.31,9  (1343)    3.54
41          19. Wernli Steffi, Gallenkirch          86 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         27.41,1      4.47,0  (3701)    4.56
M40          7. Dellsperger Urs                     63 Galmiz                        35.49,6      1.52,3   (276)    3.24
82         ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   75 Galmiz                      1:38.06,0     33.25,0  (3550)    9.20
M30        145. Frei Mario                          71 Gams                          42.35,2     11.26,6  (1549)    4.03
41          47. Heiniger Cornelia                   85 Gänsbrunnen                   33.00,7     10.06,6  (3267)    5.53
M30        396. Christen David                      69 Gattikon                    1:00.26,6     29.18,0   (239)    5.45
F40        254. Eberli Heidi                        67 Gattikon                    1:44.45,8   1:06.22,0  (3149)    9.58
M50         15. Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                      39.27,5      3.01,8  (1741)    3.45
F50         73. Weitnauer Christa                   55 Gattikon                      57.53,2     16.21,4  (3699)    5.30
M50        240. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           52 LG Horn                       50.20,4     13.54,7    (40)    4.47
61          19. Côté Geneviére, Gebenstorf          92 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Racing     12.11,1      4.11,2  (3808)    5.48
61           3. Egloff Debora, Gebenstorf           90 LG Horn                        8.11,2      0.11,3  (3815)    3.53
81         ---  Egloff Katja, Gebenstorf            62 LG Horn                       57.12,0     22.35,1  (4145)   10.12
M50         99. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 LG Horn                       44.13,0      7.47,3   (327)    4.12
31          58. Guéron Marc, Gebenstorf             50 LG Horn Gebensdorf            30.09,7      9.23,4  (2213)    5.23
42           9. Guéron Stephanie, Gebenstorf        88 LG Horn                       31.27,4      7.30,5  (4040)    5.37
43          12. Hitz Marina, Gebenstorf             92 NWK Aargau 1                  28.54,0      6.20,6  (3801)    5.09
F40          9. Keller Jacqueline, Gebenstorf       62 UG Horn SLVS                  43.22,7      4.58,9  (3351)    4.07
33           7. Keller Samuel, Gebenstorf           92 NWK Aargau 1                  24.47,0      4.05,8  (1510)    4.25
M40        351. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                    47.40,2     13.42,9   (670)    4.32
M40        582. Koch Ewald                          64 Gebenstorf                    56.07,5     22.10,2   (678)    5.20
M30         87. Kühnis Till                         76 Gebenstorf                    39.47,1      8.38,5  (2451)    3.47
33          11. Küng Adrian, Gebenstorf             91 LG Horn                       26.47,7      6.06,5  (1518)    4.47
82         ---  Künzli Elisabeth, Gebenstorf        44 LG Horn                     1:18.06,0     13.25,0  (3384)    7.26
F40        105. Meinen Isabelle, Gebenstorf         58 LG-HORN                       53.40,7     15.16,9  (3448)    5.06
M50        113. Meinen Markus, Gebenstorf           56 LG-HORN                       45.02,5      8.36,8   (819)    4.17
F40         83. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                    51.58,7     13.34,9  (3474)    4.57
63          26. Ter Zehra, Gebenstorf               96 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Racing     11.44,7      3.17,9  (3810)    5.35
M50         25. Urech Daniel, Gebenstorf            57 LG Horn                       40.22,1      3.56,4  (1287)    3.50
62          18. Vogel Jelena, Gebenstorf            93 LG Horn                        9.28,4      1.47,8  (3811)    4.30
51           5. Vogel Mathias, Gebenstorf           90 LG Horn                        7.45,5      0.41,8  (1521)    3.41
M40        125. Vosseler Beat                       64 Gebenstorf                    41.52,0      7.54,7  (1312)    3.59
M60         12. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         45 SLVS                          44.23,5      4.39,2  (1355)    4.13
F50         17. Fischer Elvira                      57 Gelfingen                     49.18,9      7.47,1  (3941)    4.41
M50        184. Fischer Hans                        56 Gelfingen                     48.16,9     11.51,2  (1724)    4.35
M40        221. Rentsch Max, Gelterkinden           67 Die Post                      44.03,6     10.06,3  (1660)    4.11
F40         12. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 SLVS                          43.38,9      5.15,1  (3873)    4.09
F20         49. Dirickx Aurélie                     87 Genève                        57.20,1     20.17,0  (3144)    5.27
31          74. Hauser Christhian                   71 Genève                        34.17,4     13.31,1   (510)    6.07
M20         62. Le Berre Cedric                     78 Genève                        40.24,9      8.35,8  (2341)    3.50
M30          6. Marchon Olivier                     71 Genève                        34.12,5      3.03,9   (789)    3.15
M50        271. Mermod Thierry                      56 Genève                        52.00,0     15.34,3  (2218)    4.57
F30        163. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:04.44,9     28.00,0  (3725)    6.09
M50        266. Bihr Walter                         52 Geroldswil                    51.35,5     15.09,8   (123)    4.54
M30        132. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                    42.19,3     11.10,7   (208)    4.01
M40        174. Fluck Daniel                        64 Geroldswil                    42.53,0      8.55,7   (374)    4.05
F40         47. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                    49.12,8     10.49,0  (3960)    4.41
F60          8. Roethele Liselotte                  47 Geroldswil                    52.06,7      7.51,5  (3537)    4.57
41          18. Waldis Maria, Gersau                59 SVLT Gersau                   27.23,7      4.29,6  (4088)    4.53
62           1. Waldis Marianne, Gersau             94 TV Ibach                       7.40,6       -----  (4114)    3.39
M60        129. Achermann Josef                     44 Geuensee                      59.15,5     19.31,2    (24)    5.38
F20         28. Friedrich Marion                    81 Geuensee                      50.26,9     13.23,8  (3188)    4.48
31          51. von Matt Peter                      49 Geuensee                      29.24,0      8.37,7  (2210)    5.15
M60         10. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                     44.06,2      4.21,9   (497)    4.12
M40         83. Wäfler Hans                         62 Giebenach                     40.35,9      6.38,6  (1316)    3.51
M20         20. Birbaum Pascal, Giffers             78 Team Mahy                     35.45,7      3.56,6  (2057)    3.24
82         ---  Lingg Albert                        60 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:08.13,7      3.32,7   (754)    6.29
41           2. Moser Susanne, Gipf-Oberfrick       68 LG Fricktal                   23.50,5      0.56,4  (4158)    4.15
M30        309. Knecht Michel                       71 Gippingen                     50.39,9     19.31,3  (2462)    4.49
M40        350. Lüthi Marcel                        65 Gippingen                     47.39,8     13.42,5   (772)    4.32
62          16. Senti Daniela, Giswil               93 MaRiSe Running (MR Giswil      9.13,2      1.32,6  (4193)    4.23
52           1. Senti Marco, Giswil                 93 MaRiSe Running (MR Giswil      7.08,0       -----  (1989)    3.23
82         ---  Windlin-Berchtold Esther, Giswil    71 Die Post                    1:35.35,5     30.54,5  (3913)    9.06
F50         60. Davalos Grimy                       54 Gland                         56.11,5     14.39,7  (3829)    5.21
F30         48. Fournier Monika                     70 Gland                         48.42,1     11.57,2  (2464)    4.38
M40        213. Loye Dominique                      63 Gland                         43.55,9      9.58,6  (1566)    4.11
M30        324. Temler Christophe                   77 Gland                         51.28,5     20.19,9  (2426)    4.54
M50        197. Bleisch Robert                      54 Glarus                        48.45,2     12.19,5   (142)    4.38
M40         35. Lacher Franz, Glarus                64 Laufclub UBS                  38.03,7      4.06,4  (2090)    3.37
F40          8. Salvadori Bea                       60 Glarus                        42.52,4      4.28,6  (3558)    4.04
M40        100. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SSC Langnau a.A.              41.06,4      7.09,1  (1304)    3.54
M20         92. Huwiler Pascal                      79 Glattbrugg                    45.07,1     13.18,0  (2272)    4.17
M30         19. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         71 Freeadicals                   35.43,3      4.34,7  (2456)    3.24
M40        360. Rickli Jörg, Glattbrugg             67 EWZ Power Team                47.56,7     13.59,4  (2445)    4.33
M40        236. Schmid Wilhelm, Glattbrugg          60 SLVS                          44.35,5     10.38,2  (1667)    4.14
M40        379. Stutz Fredy                         64 Glattbrugg                    48.20,4     14.23,1  (1593)    4.36
F60          9. Walther Rita                        46 Glattbrugg                    52.12,0      7.56,8  (3687)    4.58
M40        334. Furrer Hans-Peter, Glattfelden      65 Die Post                      47.11,5     13.14,2  (1625)    4.29
M60        104. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                    55.33,7     15.49,4   (815)    5.17
M40        626. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                        59.47,0     25.49,7   (346)    5.41
M70         24. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:11.33,9     25.57,0  (1725)    6.48
M40        608. Gnos Bruno                          63 Goldau                        58.13,7     24.16,4   (440)    5.32
F40        109. Gnos Yvonne                         65 Goldau                        54.00,2     15.36,4  (3222)    5.08
F40        251. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:13.25,6     35.01,8  (3518)    6.59
M40        200. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               43.37,3      9.40,0   (985)    4.09
M40         26. Bühler Marcel, Gommiswald           66 SLVS                          37.26,5      3.29,2  (2125)    3.33
41          61. Weber Sandra                        87 Gontenschwil                  33.24,4     10.30,3  (3691)    5.57
82         ---  Brodard Liliane                     51 Gorgier                     1:30.54,7     26.13,7  (3088)    8.39
M60         68. Isler Fritz                         47 Gossau SG                     51.17,2     11.32,9   (607)    4.53
F50         34. Jaggi-Kaufmann Theres               50 Gossau SG                     52.59,4     11.27,6  (4222)    5.02
82         ---  Oertle Josef                        67 Gossau SG                   1:32.48,8     28.07,8   (920)    8.50
F20         16. Scheck Nadine, Gossau SG            86 TG Hütten                     45.34,6      8.31,5  (4131)    4.20
M40        124. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                     41.50,5      7.53,2   (352)    3.59
53          32. Flach Lukas                         95 Gossau ZH                     10.13,0      2.37,2   (365)    4.51
F20         18. Hächler Laetitia                    88 Gossau ZH                     46.00,7      8.57,6  (3251)    4.22
F50         54. Kälin Maria                         52 Gossau ZH                     55.29,7     13.57,9  (3331)    5.17
82         ---  Schomaker Arnd                      66 Gossau ZH                   1:28.04,9     23.23,9  (1125)    8.23
F40        148. Stierli Nicole                      67 Gossau ZH                     56.48,1     18.24,3  (3629)    5.24
82         ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   1:28.25,6     23.44,6  (3663)    8.25
M40        288. Weber Marcel                        66 Gossau ZH                     46.00,4     12.03,1  (1330)    4.22
F50         92. Eggenberger Vreni                   49 Grabs                       1:00.35,7     19.03,9  (3832)    5.46
F60         17. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin              57.26,5     13.11,3  (3473)    5.28
M40         99. Bossel Jean-Noel                    59 Granges-Paccot                41.05,8      7.08,5  (2109)    3.54
M20         63. Renevey Stéphane                    89 Granges-près-Marnand          40.27,1      8.38,0   (996)    3.51
F20         33. Andreoli Melanie                    79 Gränichen                     51.20,7     14.17,6  (3030)    4.53
41          87. Clerc Melanie                       87 Gränichen                     37.24,5     14.30,4  (3122)    6.40
M40        488. Curchod Stéphane                    65 Gränichen                     51.14,6     17.17,3   (253)    4.52
52           7. Gafner Andreas, Gränichen           93 OLG Suhr                       7.52,0      0.44,0  (2155)    3.44
41          79. Mühlemann Nadja                     87 Gränichen                     35.47,6     12.53,5  (3471)    6.23
M30        143. Müller Marco                        71 Gränichen                     42.32,0     11.23,4   (870)    4.03
31          53. Sager Mario                         87 Gränichen                     29.37,9      8.51,6  (1054)    5.17
F30         79. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                     53.05,9     16.21,0  (3562)    5.03
41          29. Schmid Melanie                      87 Gränichen                     30.44,8      7.50,7  (3588)    5.29
M40        460. Schneeberger Daniel                 63 Gränichen                     50.25,3     16.28,0  (1110)    4.48
M50        174. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                     47.42,1     11.16,4  (1278)    4.32
31          56. Baur Andreas                        77 Greifensee                    29.57,6      9.11,3  (1959)    5.21
M30        111. Schürch Daniel                      74 Greifensee                    41.16,0     10.07,4  (1138)    3.55
41          97. Siegfried Andrea                    76 Greifensee                    39.44,3     16.50,2  (3619)    7.05
M20          8. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 TG Hütten                     34.15,5      2.26,4  (2284)    3.15
M30        307. Smidts Jacob                        68 Grenchen                      50.31,6     19.23,0  (1176)    4.48
41          70. Stocker Natalia                     67 Grenchen                      34.40,1     11.46,0  (3631)    6.11
F20         39. Anderegg Jasmin                     83 Gretzenbach                   53.34,0     16.30,9  (3026)    5.06
M40        613. Bumann Roberto, Gretzenbach         59 VC Gretzenbach                58.26,0     24.28,7  (2422)    5.33
M40        397. Hartmann Dieter                     60 Gretzenbach                   48.47,0     14.49,7  (2032)    4.38
M50        279. Humbel Rolf                         56 Gretzenbach                   52.14,5     15.48,8  (2197)    4.58
M20         39. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Zofingen                  38.15,5      6.26,4  (2463)    3.38
M50        192. Stöckli Walter                      55 Gretzenbach                   48.34,0     12.08,3  (1216)    4.37
M40        583. Tanner Thomas                       64 Gretzenbach                   56.14,7     22.17,4  (1253)    5.21
M40         17. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                   36.40,7      2.43,4   (166)    3.29
F50         24. Jost Ursula                         57 Grosshöchstetten              50.25,9      8.54,1  (3953)    4.48
M50        199. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   48.53,6     12.27,9   (990)    4.39
F30        102. Berger Jennifer                     73 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              55.37,9     18.53,0  (3054)    5.17
F20         27. Fehr Andrea                         80 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              50.25,1     13.22,0  (3166)    4.48
M40        308. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              46.27,6     12.30,3   (366)    4.25
M30        207. Frei Daniel                         77 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.12,9     14.04,3   (386)    4.18
F30        124. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              58.22,9     21.38,0  (3357)    5.33
M40        225. Krummenacher Peter, Grüt (Gossau ZH 61 Die Post                      44.12,5     10.15,2  (1643)    4.12
F20         65. Kuhn Seraina                        88 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:05.35,2     28.32,1  (3379)    6.14
M30        355. Stoklasa Alexander                  75 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              53.22,3     22.13,7  (1218)    5.04
M50         66. Edreira Manuel                      49 Gstaad                        42.44,4      6.18,7   (311)    4.04
M30         24. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                        35.51,2      4.42,6  (1846)    3.24
M60        135. Hefti Heinz                         46 Gümligen                      59.43,4     19.59,1   (517)    5.41
M40        534. Linder Stephan, Gümligen            64 Die Post                      53.27,4     19.30,1  (1647)    5.05
F50        110. Roth Irma                           52 Gümligen                    1:05.55,4     24.23,6  (3544)    6.16
M40        547. Remund Andreas                      59 Gümmenen                      53.56,8     19.59,5   (995)    5.08
31          10. Eichelberger Michel                 77 Günsberg                      23.49,0      3.02,7   (321)    4.15
54          28. Kappeler Andrej                     97 Guntalingen                    6.50,1      1.19,4   (640)    4.33
F30        114. Kappeler Karin                      69 Guntalingen                   57.13,2     20.28,3  (3338)    5.26
62          19. Kappeler Manuela                    94 Guntalingen                    9.35,9      1.55,3  (3339)    4.34
71          19. Kappeler Nicolas                    99 Guntalingen                    3.35,7      0.43,3   (641)    5.08
63          19. Kappeler Ramona                     95 Guntalingen                   10.45,9      2.19,1  (3340)    5.07
M40        371. Rotzer Martin                       64 Guntalingen                   48.13,0     14.15,7  (2467)    4.35
M40        130. Sdovc Bruno, Guntalingen            66 TV Dägerlen                   41.56,8      7.59,5  (1157)    3.59
F30        109. Mani Manuela                        73 Gunzgen                       56.11,3     19.26,4  (3424)    5.21
M50        267. Odermatt Arnold, Gunzgen            57 Die Post                      51.38,3     15.12,6  (1656)    4.55
F50         99. Badertscher Jacqueline, Gwatt (Thun 57 All Blacks                  1:02.13,8     20.42,0  (4164)    5.55
F40        133. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                  55.40,4     17.16,6  (3713)    5.18
M40        404. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                  48.55,3     14.58,0  (1373)    4.39

Total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.