Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40        107. Rapp Alicia                         60 Cadempino                     53.55,3     15.31,5  (3513)    5.08
M30        261. Hernandez Giuliano                  71 Cadro                         48.02,4     16.53,8   (537)    4.34
M50         82. Bolis Luciano, Camorino             57 OL 92                         43.31,5      7.05,8  (2029)    4.08
F30        148. Badrutt Sabine                      73 Celerina                    1:01.35,2     24.50,3  (3036)    5.51
M30         74. Meierhofer Andy                     71 Celerina                      39.21,9      8.13,3   (816)    3.44
M60        133. Annen Othmar                        46 Cham                          59.40,5     19.56,2    (52)    5.41
M20         86. Arnold Philipp                      87 Cham                          44.14,7     12.25,6    (57)    4.12
M40        528. Braun Alfred                        63 Cham                          53.07,1     19.09,8  (1711)    5.03
M40        595. Busler René                         62 Cham                          56.59,8     23.02,5   (221)    5.25
F30          3. Morceli-Bieri Patricia, Cham        74 TV Cham                       38.05,4      1.20,5  (4250)    3.37
F30        127. Ott Lucia                           72 Cham                          58.41,5     21.56,6  (4256)    5.35
F50         59. Schmid Vreni, Cham                  54 WSG Schwyz                    55.50,4     14.18,6  (3590)    5.19
M40        606. Zahner Roland                       65 Cham                          57.54,3     23.57,0  (2359)    5.30
M50         36. Gross Gian                          55 Châtel-St-Denis               40.53,6      4.27,9  (1733)    3.53
M20         82. Tenchio Matteo                      80 Chermignon                    43.25,1     11.36,0  (1255)    4.08
F40          2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Chesalles-Moudon              38.59,3      0.35,5  (3202)    3.42
M40        477. Holzschuh Jochen                    64 Chur                          50.46,1     16.48,8  (1737)    4.50
82         ---  Jungen Barbara                      73 Chur                        1:32.49,6     28.08,6  (3321)    8.50
M50         68. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                          42.49,3      6.23,6  (1025)    4.04
F40         95. Ruffner Erika                       58 Chur                          52.40,6     14.16,8  (3551)    5.01
M50         94. Ruffner Retus, Chur                 56 Die Post                      44.00,1      7.34,4  (1663)    4.11
M20         53. Sauter Philipp                      89 Chur                          39.38,4      7.49,3  (1061)    3.46
F30         26. Schlatter Sabin                     75 Chur                          43.43,6      6.58,7  (3584)    4.09
M40         59. Sgier Giusep, Chur                  61 GG Chur                       39.36,7      5.39,4  (1777)    3.46
82         ---  Trafelet Bruno                      38 Chur                        1:22.27,3     17.46,3  (1925)    7.51
M30          5. Tschopp Marcel                      74 Chur                          33.57,8      2.49,2  (1280)    3.14
41          69. Weideli Linda                       70 Chur                          34.35,2     11.41,1  (3692)    6.10
M30        312. Weideli Thomas                      70 Chur                          50.49,1     19.40,5  (1335)    4.50
F30        139. Castelluccia Denise                 70 Coldrerio                   1:00.06,0     23.21,1  (3113)    5.43
M30        346. Conconi Jonathan                    74 Coldrerio                     52.41,4     21.32,8   (243)    5.01
F50         15. Soldini Maria, Comano               52 US Capriaschese               49.17,3      7.45,5  (4134)    4.41
M20         10. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                      34.20,7      2.31,6   (406)    3.16
62          26. Waldburger Tanja                    94 Conters                       10.02,2      2.21,6  (4198)    4.46
F50         58. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-près-Payerne        55.49,7     14.17,9  (3422)    5.19
M50         79. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                    43.13,7      6.48,0   (705)    4.07
62          15. Kull Melissa                        93 Cornaux NE                     8.56,7      1.16,1  (3380)    4.15
43           5. Kull Stéphanie                      90 Cornaux NE                    25.37,5      3.04,1  (4181)    4.34
M30         70. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                      39.13,4      8.04,8  (1029)    3.44
M50        384. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:03.27,8     27.02,1   (902)    6.02
F30        159. Virag Nathalie                      69 Cottens VD                  1:03.12,5     26.27,6  (4137)    6.01
M40        155. Wetter Rolf                         65 Cottens VD                    42.37,3      8.40,0  (2176)    4.03
M40        412. Grolimund Jean-Pierre, Courchapoix  59 Die Post                      49.07,4     15.10,1  (1631)    4.40
M50        127. Plumey Jean-Marc, Courfaivre        56 Die Post                      45.34,6      9.08,9  (1658)    4.20
81         ---  Sautebin Mara                       65 Courfaivre                    47.01,9     12.25,0  (4115)    8.23
M60         58. Chervet Roland                      40 Courgevaux                    50.23,2     10.38,9   (234)    4.47
F50         29. Gobat Marie-Claude                  53 Courrendlin                   52.00,8     10.29,0  (4214)    4.57
M50        122. Gobat Vincent                       52 Courrendlin                   45.21,0      8.55,3  (2075)    4.19
M50        261. Winiger Othmar                      54 Courrendlin                   51.17,7     14.52,0  (1365)    4.53
F30         89. Beyeler Corinne                     74 Courroux                      53.41,8     16.56,9  (3058)    5.06
M40        301. Beyeler Olivier                     66 Courroux                      46.19,8     12.22,5   (121)    4.24
82         ---  Latscha Sylvie                      72 Courroux                    1:34.06,0     29.25,0  (3392)    8.57
82         ---  Petignat Nathalie                   70 Courroux                    1:24.54,3     20.13,3  (3497)    8.05
M40        134. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                   42.00,3      8.03,0   (270)    4.00
81         ---  Feo Maria                           26 Couvet                        47.59,4     13.22,5  (3169)    8.34
F60          6. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                        51.03,0      6.47,8  (3170)    4.51
F50        120. Zahner Daniela                      57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:18.07,8     36.36,0  (4112)    7.26
F40        217. Egger Christine, Cudrefin           62 Die Post                    1:03.53,0     25.29,2  (3883)    6.05
M20         70. Egger Dimitri                       88 Cudrefin                      42.20,8     10.31,7  (1543)    4.01
M70          2. Scarfo Vincent                      37 Cugy FR                       46.44,5      1.07,6  (1773)    4.27
M70         18. Etter Pierre-Francois, Cugy VD      28 SLVS                        1:07.37,4     22.00,5   (334)    6.26
M30         14. Salinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                      35.31,7      4.23,1  (1581)    3.23

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.