Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        317. Tamai Almo                          70 Auenstein                     51.01,9     19.53,3  (1251)    4.51
M40        645. Tams Bernd                          61 D-Lörrach                   1:04.43,1     30.45,8  (1252)    6.09
F60         30. Tan Siew                            46 Dietikon                    1:08.00,7     23.45,5  (3652)    6.28
M40        583. Tanner Thomas                       64 Gretzenbach                   56.14,7     22.17,4  (1253)    5.21
F20         10. Tarnutzer Daniela                   82 Zürich                        44.20,8      7.17,7  (3653)    4.13
F40        237. Teinilä Ursula                      61 Hendschiken                 1:07.47,0     29.23,2  (4283)    6.27
M50        143. Tellenbach Johann                   53 Luzern                        46.12,4      9.46,7  (2186)    4.24
71          14. Tellenbach Shai, Büttikon AG        99 Jugi Büttikon                  3.30,4      0.38,0  (1702)    5.00
M30        324. Temler Christophe                   77 Gland                         51.28,5     20.19,9  (2426)    4.54
M20         82. Tenchio Matteo                      80 Chermignon                    43.25,1     11.36,0  (1255)    4.08
F30         64. Tenger Brigitte, Thun               77 Die Post                      50.48,1     14.03,2  (3910)    4.50
63          26. Ter Zehra, Gebenstorf               96 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Racing     11.44,7      3.17,9  (3810)    5.35
M50        385. Terrier Christophe                  56 Baden                       1:03.57,3     27.31,6  (1855)    6.05
M30         46. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                      37.40,0      6.31,4  (1875)    3.35
M30         38. Thallinger Rolf, Büren an der Aare  69 Die Post                      37.01,2      5.52,6  (1676)    3.31
M50        182. Thalmann Ferdinand                  49 Thörishaus                    48.12,2     11.46,5  (1257)    4.35
F30         31. Thalmann Monika                     68 Aarau                         45.00,0      8.15,1  (3654)    4.17
F50         64. Thalmann Monika                     51 Bischofszell                  57.07,4     15.35,6  (3655)    5.26
M40        648. Thienger Thomas                     65 D-Wehr                      1:05.54,8     31.57,5  (1258)    6.16
82         ---  Thierstein Fritz                    41 Niederrohrdorf              1:17.12,6     12.31,6  (1976)    7.21
M20         68. Thoma Patrik                        81 Baden                         41.46,7      9.57,6  (1259)    3.58
M30        186. Thoma Remo                          77 Nänikon                       44.24,1     13.15,5  (1260)    4.13
M40        186. Thoma Stephan                       62 Dübendorf                     43.22,4      9.25,1  (1261)    4.07
82         ---  Thomann Yvonne                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:18.14,0     13.33,0  (4022)    7.27
M50        100. Thomas Rudolf, Muri AG              55 LVF Muri                      44.25,0      7.59,3  (2035)    4.13
F40         15. Thomet Goetz Christine              65 Mühleberg                     44.09,2      5.45,4  (3656)    4.12
M60         15. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                        44.50,3      5.06,0  (2252)    4.16
64          26. Thomi Fabienne                      98 Neuenhof                       7.49,7      2.16,5  (3657)    5.13
71          33. Thomi Marco, Neuenhof               01 JugendTurnen Neuenhof          4.15,3      1.22,9  (1262)    6.04
M30         81. Thomi Oliver                        69 Eschenbach LU                 39.38,0      8.29,4  (1263)    3.46
M20         48. Thommen Pascal                      80 Ormalingen                    39.02,4      7.13,3  (1264)    3.43
M70          7. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     35 SLVS                          50.21,1      4.44,2  (1265)    4.47
82         ---  Thommen Ruth                        53 Hemmiken                    1:28.04,1     23.23,1  (3658)    8.23
M50         85. Thommen Werner                      51 Hemmiken                      43.38,2      7.12,5  (1266)    4.09
M40         64. Thöny Fritz                         66 Oberlunkhofen                 39.47,7      5.50,4  (2180)    3.47
M30        210. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 69 cityrunning.ch                45.21,1     14.12,5  (1267)    4.19
M40        413. Thürig Martin                       64 Oberentfelden                 49.09,1     15.11,8  (1783)    4.40
M40        491. Tieppo Roberto                      66 Wädenswil                     51.20,5     17.23,2  (1268)    4.53
M40        414. Tieppo Silvio                       63 Wollerau                      49.09,7     15.12,4  (2016)    4.40
31          66. Tilliot André                       61 Niederwil AG                  31.59,2     11.12,9  (1269)    5.42
43          17. Tinner Jolanda, Knonau              90 OLV Zug                       32.14,0      9.40,6  (4094)    5.45
M60         37. Tinner Toni, Leuggern               46 LT. Bad Zurzach               48.41,2      8.56,9  (1270)    4.38
M60         61. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen                 50.47,3     11.03,0  (1784)    4.50
M40        275. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 LC Luzern                     45.35,3     11.38,0  (1271)    4.20
M40        381. Tischhauser Markus, Urdorf          63 Die Post                      48.23,6     14.26,3  (1677)    4.36
41          59. Toljan Ivana                        86 Othmarsingen                  33.23,3     10.29,2  (3659)    5.57
F40        155. Tonassi Sonja                       58 Birmensdorf ZH                57.19,3     18.55,5  (3974)    5.27
81         ---  Tormen Laura, Kriens                54 SLVS                          57.13,0     22.36,1  (3660)   10.13
M30        148. Toscano Maurizio                    74 Wallisellen                   42.40,3     11.31,7  (1272)    4.03
F20         44. Tosconi Nora                        84 Zürich                        55.50,1     18.47,0  (3662)    5.19
F40         16. Tosi Carmela, Bern                  66 SLVS                          44.09,9      5.46,1  (4102)    4.12
M30        384. Tota Alberto                        68 I-Lainate (MI)                57.01,8     25.53,2  (1857)    5.25
61           1. Toubazis Melina, Luzern             90 LC Luzern                      7.59,9       -----  (3870)    3.48
M50        178. Tourneur Stéphane                   56 Birsfelden                    47.57,2     11.31,5  (1273)    4.34
M50         65. Traber Peter                        51 Langnau am Albis              42.35,5      6.09,8  (1274)    4.03
M20         31. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.             37.22,2      5.33,1  (1275)    3.33
M40        358. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                      47.54,9     13.57,6  (1276)    4.33
82         ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   1:28.25,6     23.44,6  (3663)    8.25
82         ---  Trafelet Bruno                      38 Chur                        1:22.27,3     17.46,3  (1925)    7.51
F40        156. Tran Phung                          66 D-Waldshut-Tiengen            57.28,4     19.04,6  (3664)    5.28
82         ---  Treier Imelda                       69 Berikon                     1:40.18,0     35.37,0  (3871)    9.33
M30        325. Treier Markus                       70 Ehrendingen                   51.29,6     20.21,0  (1786)    4.54
M30        181. Treier Reto                         76 Niederrohrdorf                43.58,4     12.49,8  (2427)    4.11
F40        118. Treier Ursula                       62 Lufingen                      54.36,7     16.12,9  (3665)    5.12
F30         10. Tremp Christin                      70 Belp                          40.38,1      3.53,2  (3666)    3.52
M40        393. Trentini Peter, Mägenwil            60 FC Mellingen                  48.41,9     14.44,6  (2039)    4.38
M40        367. Tresch Andreas                      61 Kerns                         48.05,8     14.08,5  (1277)    4.34
M50        174. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                     47.42,1     11.16,4  (1278)    4.32
82         ---  Troller Brigitte                    54 Langnau am Albis            1:24.34,7     19.53,7  (3975)    8.03
M50         24. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau                   40.14,1      3.48,4  (1787)    3.49
F50         43. Trolliet Rey Mireille               55 Henniez                       54.32,2     13.00,4  (3976)    5.11
82         ---  Trudel Maya                         44 Bremgarten AG               1:37.06,2     32.25,2  (3872)    9.14
M30        194. Trutmann Daniel                     74 Adlikon b.Regensdf            44.38,3     13.29,7  (1788)    4.15
M60         32. Trutmann Gottfried                  46 Immensee                      48.10,6      8.26,3  (2173)    4.35
M40        432. Truttmann Felix, Stans              65 Die Post                      49.35,5     15.38,2  (1678)    4.43
M50         61. Truttmann Georg, Beckenried         56 Die Post                      42.25,6      5.59,9  (1679)    4.02
M40        609. Tschannen Andreas                   64 Waltenschwil                  58.20,1     24.22,8  (1279)    5.33
M40         43. Tschannen Marco, Biberstein         66 Die Post                      38.27,2      4.29,9  (1680)    3.39
63          16. Tschap Olivia, Fislisbach           95 LAR Windisch                  10.17,1      1.50,3  (4167)    4.53
F60         19. Tschopp Edith, Willisau             47 SLVS                          58.32,3     14.17,1  (3667)    5.34
M50        189. Tschopp Fritz, Lengnau BE           49 LSV Biel                      48.27,8     12.02,1  (1901)    4.36
M30          5. Tschopp Marcel                      74 Chur                          33.57,8      2.49,2  (1280)    3.14
72          44. Tschopp Veronique                   02 Ennetbaden                     4.52,8      1.55,4  (3977)    6.58
M40        128. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                       41.54,1      7.56,8  (1281)    3.59
91          10. Tschudi Gilles, CH                  ?? Schauspieler                  10.23,8      3.28,9    (20)    4.57
F20          9. Tschümperlin Sandra                 80 Pfäffikon SZ                  43.53,6      6.50,5  (3669)    4.10
41          89. Tuma Annemarie                      52 Solothurn                     38.00,4     15.06,3  (4165)    6.47
M40         51. Turelli Nico, Villaraboud           ?? Carc Romont                   38.51,4      4.54,1  (2336)    3.42
54          22. Turla Claudio, Büttikon AG          97 Jugi STV Büttikon              6.30,4      0.59,7  (1703)    4.20

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.