Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        215. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            64 LC Meilen                     43.59,5     10.02,2  (2472)    4.11
F30        121. Rahel Stöckli                       76 Zürich                        57.57,3     21.12,4  (3508)    5.31
F60          2. Rahuet Josefine                     45 Effretikon                    48.51,9      4.36,7  (3509)    4.39
M20         27. Ramer Roger                         80 Zürich                        36.40,9      4.51,8   (978)    3.29
M40        269. Ramer Stefan                        63 Boniswil                      45.24,5     11.27,2   (979)    4.19
M50         93. Ramp Martin                         50 Russikon                      43.53,2      7.27,5   (980)    4.10
42           2. Ramsauer Caroline                   89 Urnäsch                       24.08,1      0.11,2  (3510)    4.18
M60         20. Ramsauer Robert                     47 Ebmatingen                    45.58,7      6.14,4  (1765)    4.22
M50        195. Ramseier Fritz                      57 Däniken SO                    48.41,9     12.16,2  (1847)    4.38
M40        531. Ramseier Fritz                      63 Lauperswil                    53.18,6     19.21,3   (981)    5.04
M50        173. Rando Andrés                        55 Zürich                        47.37,1     11.11,4   (982)    4.32
F50        114. Rando Ursula                        55 Zürich                      1:06.50,4     25.18,6  (3511)    6.21
41          78. Rao Kunjoor Sharmila                66 Killwangen                    35.44,3     12.50,2  (3512)    6.22
F40        107. Rapp Alicia                         60 Cadempino                     53.55,3     15.31,5  (3513)    5.08
31          30. Rappo Roger                         83 Tafers                        26.25,4      5.39,1  (1578)    4.43
81         ---  Raschle Heidi                       71 Uzwil                         52.01,4     17.24,5  (3514)    9.17
82         ---  Raschle Susi                        71 St. Peterzell               1:25.20,9     20.39,9  (3515)    8.07
F40         49. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           67 Free Radicals                 49.19,2     10.55,4  (4287)    4.41
M40        423. Räss Daniel                         61 Oberlunkhofen                 49.23,8     15.26,5   (983)    4.42
82         ---  Raetzer Margrit                     43 Othmarsingen                1:22.28,9     17.47,9  (3507)    7.51
F30         37. Rau Manuela                         74 Horgen                        47.14,3     10.29,4  (3516)    4.29
M30        129. Rauter Christian                    76 Einsiedeln                    42.14,2     11.05,6  (2325)    4.01
F40        223. Ravichagua Frida                    62 Zürich                      1:04.34,0     26.10,2  (3517)    6.08
M30        209. Raymann Patrick                     70 Lufingen                      45.20,0     14.11,4   (984)    4.19
F40        251. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:13.25,6     35.01,8  (3518)    6.59
M40        200. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)               43.37,3      9.40,0   (985)    4.09
M30        147. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                    42.36,8     11.28,2   (986)    4.03
M50        388. Rehmann Viktor                      51 Hausen AG                   1:06.22,7     29.57,0  (2346)    6.19
F40        241. Reich Christa                       61 Diessenhofen                1:08.31,7     30.07,9  (4219)    6.31
M40        654. Reich Daniel                        58 Diessenhofen                1:08.32,2     34.34,9  (2063)    6.31
F40         79. Reichen Gaby                        66 Unterägeri                    51.21,4     12.57,6  (3519)    4.53
M40        293. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                    46.06,7     12.09,4   (988)    4.23
41          93. Reichholf Daniela                   75 Baden                         38.54,6     16.00,5  (4012)    6.56
M30        225. Reichholf Gerhard                   69 Baden                         45.57,0     14.48,4   (989)    4.22
M50        199. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                   48.53,6     12.27,9   (990)    4.39
F30         17. Reinhard Regula, Alpnach Dorf       76 TV Alpnach                    42.26,5      5.41,6  (4218)    4.02
F50        109. Reinhard Ursula                     53 Remetschwil                 1:05.40,5     24.08,7  (3520)    6.15
F40         14. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                   44.08,5      5.44,7  (3521)    4.12
82         ---  Reinmann Hans Ulrich, Wohlenschwil  54 Die Post                    1:38.35,9     33.54,9  (1659)    9.23
M40         25. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                   37.26,1      3.28,8   (991)    3.33
31          75. Reiser Lawrence                     85 Suhr                          34.33,5     13.47,2   (992)    6.10
M20         33. Reiser Roland                       80 Brüttisellen                  37.27,1      5.38,0  (2378)    3.34
32          15. Reiser Stefano, Sala Capriasca      89 USC Capriaschese              23.25,1      3.57,5  (2102)    4.10
82         ---  Reist Hans                          43 Uetendorf                   1:29.25,4     24.44,4   (993)    8.30
M50        123. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee               45.21,5      8.55,8   (994)    4.19
41          46. Reist Melanie                       70 Jens                          32.57,1     10.03,0  (3858)    5.53
82         ---  Reist Vreni                         44 Uetendorf                   1:31.13,1     26.32,1  (3522)    8.41
M30        124. Reiter Hartwig                      68 Aarau                         42.02,1     10.53,5  (1579)    4.00
M40        547. Remund Andreas                      59 Gümmenen                      53.56,8     19.59,5   (995)    5.08
M20         63. Renevey Stéphane                    89 Granges-près-Marnand          40.27,1      8.38,0   (996)    3.51
31          33. Renggli Franz                       63 Schöftland                    26.43,3      5.57,0   (997)    4.46
54          34. Renggli Maurus                      97 Oberwil-Lieli                  6.59,7      1.29,0   (998)    4.39
72          28. Renggli Rahel                       99 Oberwil-Lieli                  3.51,3      0.53,9  (3523)    5.30
72          47. Renggli Sara                        02 Oberwil-Lieli                  5.20,0      2.22,6  (3524)    7.37
41          45. Renggli Susanne                     71 Oberwil-Lieli                 32.48,2      9.54,1  (3525)    5.51
82         ---  Rentsch Martin                      72 Uster                       1:32.55,6     28.14,6   (999)    8.51
M40        221. Rentsch Max, Gelterkinden           67 Die Post                      44.03,6     10.06,3  (1660)    4.11
M30        373. Rerych Radovan                      72 Dietikon                      55.42,1     24.33,5  (1000)    5.18
F60         12. Reukauf Irmtraut                    41 Uster                         54.21,1     10.05,9  (4224)    5.10
F40        131. Reusser Christine, Brugg AG         63 LSG Brugg                     55.25,8     17.02,0  (3526)    5.16
42           6. Reusser Lea, Brugg AG               89 Laufsportgruppe Brugg         28.24,4      4.27,5  (3527)    5.04
M50         54. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                    41.58,3      5.32,6  (1001)    3.59
64           6. Reuteler Larissa, Jonen             97 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.12,5      0.39,3  (3796)    4.08
72          11. Reuteler Sara, Jonen                99 Laufmüüs Jonen                 3.27,5      0.30,1  (3797)    4.56
M40        127. Reutimann Thomas, Malters           58 Tri Club Hergiswil            41.53,5      7.56,2  (2078)    3.59
41          96. Rey Claudia                         87 Staufen                       39.38,8     16.44,7  (3528)    7.04
53          34. Rey Luca, Zufikon                   95 Zufikon 5                     10.48,4      3.12,6  (1474)    5.08
33           3. Rey Nik, Freienwil                  91 NWK Aargau 1                  22.03,4      1.22,2  (1508)    3.56
M50        298. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden                 53.28,7     17.03,0  (1002)    5.05
M30        187. Rezan Robert                        77 Bachenbülach                  44.24,6     13.16,0  (1003)    4.13
F40         32. Rhiner Claudia                      65 Berikon                       47.47,6      9.23,8  (4245)    4.33
M30         66. Rhiner Markus                       72 Obergerlafingen               38.36,7      7.28,1  (1004)    3.40
82         ---  Ribi Max, Zürich                    40 SLVS                        1:30.28,3     25.47,3  (1005)    8.36
M20         74. Ricci Fabio                         84 Zürich                        42.37,1     10.48,0  (1006)    4.03
M40         31. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                      37.44,6      3.47,3  (1007)    3.35
F30         60. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                         50.18,4     13.33,5  (3530)    4.47
F30        110. Richner Belinda                     70 Aarburg                       56.31,4     19.46,5  (3531)    5.22
F30         61. Richoz Neva                         73 Winterthur                    50.23,9     13.39,0  (4247)    4.47
M30        408. Rickenbach Reto                     73 Zufikon                     1:04.24,4     33.15,8  (1009)    6.08
M40        360. Rickli Jörg, Glattbrugg             67 EWZ Power Team                47.56,7     13.59,4  (2445)    4.33
M30        411. Riedberger Arne                     76 Steinmaur                   1:08.03,5     36.54,9  (1010)    6.28
F30        141. Rieder Julia                        68 Uitikon Waldegg             1:00.16,7     23.31,8  (3534)    5.44
M60        124. Riederer Peter                      45 Berikon                       58.57,4     19.13,1  (1011)    5.36
M20         87. Riedo Patrick                       79 Zürich                        44.21,8     12.32,7  (1012)    4.13
33           2. Riegg Friedolin, Filzbach           92 LAV Glarus                    20.49,7      0.08,5  (2217)    3.43
F60         26. Riegler Rita                        38 Oberentfelden               1:04.25,3     20.10,1  (3535)    6.08
82         ---  Riesen Hans                         43 Rüschegg Heubach            1:17.50,4     13.09,4  (1013)    7.24
M20         89. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                        44.34,6     12.45,5  (1014)    4.14
F30         78. Righetti Doris                      68 Zufikon                       53.02,9     16.18,0  (4258)    5.03
63          28. Righetti Elvira, Zufikon            96 Zufikon 3                     11.49,9      3.23,1  (3758)    5.38
71           6. Righetti Leandro, Zufikon           99 Zufikon 2                      3.10,7      0.18,3  (1458)    4.32
F40        168. Rimann Ursula                       59 Fislisbach                    58.35,8     20.12,0  (4263)    5.34
43          13. Rimle Andrina                       92 Wittenbach                    29.12,2      6.38,8  (3963)    5.12
62          17. Rimle Domenica                      94 Wittenbach                     9.19,4      1.38,8  (3964)    4.26
M50        359. Rinderknecht Ueli                   55 Männedorf                     59.16,3     22.50,6  (1767)    5.38
32           6. Ringli Fabian, Flurlingen           89 OL Regionalkader ZH/SH        21.03,8      1.36,2  (1525)    3.45
M50        311. Rippstein Guido, Baden              53 LV unteres Aaretal            54.28,2     18.02,5  (1015)    5.11
F40        116. Rippstein Hilde, Baden              58 LV unteres Aaretal            54.18,2     15.54,4  (3536)    5.10
M20        113. Ritter Alexander                    81 Nottwil                       47.29,0     15.39,9  (1016)    4.31
M40        305. Riz A Porta Daniel, Zürich          62 Die Post                      46.22,7     12.25,4  (1661)    4.25
M40        163. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                        42.43,6      8.46,3  (2275)    4.04
M20        132. Roberto Angelo                      79 Ostermundigen                 50.43,7     18.54,6  (1018)    4.49
M30        155. Röck Thomas                         68 Möriken AG                    42.57,3     11.48,7  (1019)    4.05
M50         52. Rodoni Dario, Biasca                57 SFG Biasca                    41.50,3      5.24,6  (1879)    3.59
M30         12. Rogenmoser Christian                75 Zürich                        35.25,6      4.17,0  (1020)    3.22
M40         33. Rohn Christoph                      63 Burgdorf                      37.50,4      3.53,1  (1021)    3.36
71          16. Rohner Dominik                      01 Oberlunkhofen                  3.33,4      0.41,0  (1022)    5.04
M30        269. Rohner Marc                         72 Olten                         48.14,7     17.06,1  (1023)    4.35
82         ---  Rohner-Ott Beatrice                 73 Oberlunkhofen               1:29.39,3     24.58,3  (3539)    8.32
F50         72. Rohr Sophie                         52 Wohlenschwil                  57.49,0     16.17,2  (3540)    5.30
54          16. Rohr Vasco                          98 Oberentfelden                  6.23,1      0.52,4  (1024)    4.15
F50         94. Rohrer Agnes                        54 Menzingen                   1:00.58,6     19.26,8  (4223)    5.48
F40         97. Rohrer Doris                        59 Nesselnbach                   52.53,8     14.30,0  (4085)    5.02
M50         68. Rohrer René                         53 Chur                          42.49,3      6.23,6  (1025)    4.04
M40        614. Rohrer Urs                          59 Zollikofen                    58.30,3     24.33,0  (1026)    5.34
M60         89. Röhrig Roland                       45 Altikon                       53.32,6     13.48,3  (1027)    5.05
M40        578. Roeleven Eric                       67 Wohlen AG                     55.54,3     21.57,0  (2230)    5.19
F30        176. Rölli Irène                         73 Mettmenstetten              1:11.03,7     34.18,8  (3541)    6.46
F30         63. Romang Sarah                        72 Bern                          50.35,4     13.50,5  (3859)    4.49
82         ---  Roner René                          36 Au ZH                       1:13.10,4      8.29,4  (1028)    6.58
F40        208. Roos Daniela                        66 Ebikon                      1:03.05,3     24.41,5  (3965)    6.00
M40        382. Roos Roland                         63 Ebikon                        48.25,0     14.27,7  (1768)    4.36
M40        446. Roost Jürg                          59 Holziken                      49.57,5     16.00,2  (2083)    4.45
41          41. Rosenberg Tamara                    79 Beinwil (Freiamt)             32.34,5      9.40,4  (3542)    5.49
M40        279. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                       45.42,8     11.45,5  (2189)    4.21
F40         33. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                       48.02,1      9.38,3  (3543)    4.34
M30         70. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                      39.13,4      8.04,8  (1029)    3.44
M50        169. Roth Andy, Zofingen                 57 LR Wohlen                     47.25,0     10.59,3  (1030)    4.30
M50        112. Roth Ernst                          53 Erlinsbach                    45.00,3      8.34,6  (2221)    4.17
82         ---  Roth-Fehren Kornelia, D-Bad Säcking 59 SV  Harpolingen             1:20.42,8     16.01,8  (3545)    7.41
M60        138. Roth Heinz                          38 Birmensdorf ZH              1:00.18,2     20.33,9  (2053)    5.44
F50        110. Roth Irma                           52 Gümligen                    1:05.55,4     24.23,6  (3544)    6.16
M40        357. Roth Markus, Birmensdorf ZH         62 TV Birmensdorf                47.53,9     13.56,6  (2147)    4.33
M40         21. Roth Patrick                        65 Bäriswil BE                   36.53,1      2.55,8  (2315)    3.30
54          26. Roth Tobias                         97 Birmensdorf ZH                 6.36,1      1.05,4  (1927)    4.24
M40        139. Roth Torsten                        61 Baden                         42.07,4      8.10,1  (1031)    4.00
F60          8. Roethele Liselotte                  47 Geroldswil                    52.06,7      7.51,5  (3537)    4.57
41          23. Röthlisberger Christine             62 Aarau                         29.04,3      6.10,2  (3546)    5.11
52          19. Röthlisberger Ismael                93 Aarau                          9.05,0      1.57,0  (1032)    4.19
62          13. Röthlisberger Melanie, Ballwil      94 STV Ballwil                    8.45,0      1.04,4  (4083)    4.10
33           6. Röthlisberger Michael, Aarau        91 NWK Aargau 1                  23.48,0      3.06,8  (1513)    4.15
54          49. Rothmund Miguel, Zufikon            98 Zufikon 8                     10.24,3      4.53,6  (1490)    6.56
F40        142. Rotzer Birgit                       67 Koblenz                       56.19,9     17.56,1  (3547)    5.21
M40        371. Rotzer Martin                       64 Guntalingen                   48.13,0     14.15,7  (2467)    4.35
M40        417. Rotzer Urs                          60 Koblenz                       49.11,5     15.14,2  (1033)    4.41
M50        256. Rotzer Werner                       53 Otelfingen                    51.02,7     14.37,0  (1034)    4.51
M30         20. Roulier Gilbert, Muri b. Bern       72 All Blacks                    35.44,4      4.35,8  (1035)    3.24
M40        387. Ruck André, Ibach                   62 Lauftreff Ibach               48.27,5     14.30,2  (2358)    4.36
M30        287. Rückert Thomas                      69 Rümlang                       49.14,3     18.05,7  (1037)    4.41
M20        129. Rückstein Bruno                     78 Thalwil                       50.13,1     18.24,0  (2504)    4.46
M40        199. Rüdenmann Ivo, Henggart             64 LSV Winterthur                43.36,3      9.39,0  (1917)    4.09
M40        439. Rüdisüli Bruno                      65 Hagendorn                     49.46,0     15.48,7  (1038)    4.44
F50         36. Rudolf Ann                          52 Wohlen AG                     53.09,9     11.38,1  (4128)    5.03
M30        141. Rudolf Daniel                       73 Brugg AG                      42.30,7     11.22,1  (1039)    4.02
M60         28. Rüeger Ueli                         46 Hüttikon                      47.18,3      7.34,0  (1040)    4.30
M20         96. Rüegg Adrian                        91 Wollerau                      45.36,3     13.47,2  (1041)    4.20
M40        264. Rüegg Beat, Muri AG                 61 Die Post                      45.15,9     11.18,6  (1662)    4.18
F50         88. Rüegg Esther                        ?? Erlen                         59.59,7     18.27,9  (3861)    5.42
M40        278. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             61 SLVS                          45.38,9     11.41,6  (1042)    4.20
F60         22. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            40 SLVS                        1:00.27,8     16.12,6  (3549)    5.45
M50        110. Rüegger Hans-Peter                  56 Büttikon AG                   44.54,2      8.28,5  (1044)    4.16
F20          2. Rüegger Jacqueline                  79 Brenzikofen                   40.24,2      3.21,1  (3966)    3.50
72          14. Ruf Nina, Zufikon                   99 Zufikon 5                      3.32,4      0.35,0  (3765)    5.03
M30         15. Ruf Remo                            74 Flims Waldhaus                35.33,8      4.25,2  (1045)    3.23
82         ---  Ruffieux Nathalie                   75 Galmiz                      1:38.06,0     33.25,0  (3550)    9.20
F40         95. Ruffner Erika                       58 Chur                          52.40,6     14.16,8  (3551)    5.01
M50         94. Ruffner Retus, Chur                 56 Die Post                      44.00,1      7.34,4  (1663)    4.11
M50        150. Rüfli Roland, Ostermundigen         56 Die Post                      46.36,7     10.11,0  (1664)    4.26
41           1. Rueger Yvonne                       62 Meiringen                     22.54,1       -----  (3860)    4.05
M40        627. Ruile Herbert                       61 Boniswil                      59.51,8     25.54,5  (1046)    5.42
M50        339. Ruoss Markus                        55 Pfäffikon SZ                  56.57,1     20.31,4  (1047)    5.25
M20         94. Ruoss Roland                        83 Galgenen                      45.10,2     13.21,1  (2008)    4.18
M50         90. Ruoss Stefan                        57 Buttikon SZ                   43.48,2      7.22,5  (2052)    4.10
M40        543. Rupp Christof, Sins                 58 Monday Mättler                53.51,4     19.54,1  (2318)    5.07
M30        366. Rupp Stefan                         70 Parpan                        54.35,8     23.27,2  (1849)    5.11
F30        144. Russo Barbara                       71 Stettlen                    1:01.09,3     24.24,4  (3552)    5.49
64          34. Russo Laura                         98 Stettlen                       9.11,4      3.38,2  (3553)    6.07
M60         69. Ruta Jaroslav, Berikon              46 Red Twings                    51.26,9     11.42,6  (2171)    4.53
F40        110. Rütimann Gabriela                   64 Winkel                        54.04,0     15.40,2  (3554)    5.08
M40        555. Rütimann Willy                      60 Winkel                        54.15,2     20.17,9  (1048)    5.10
M50        129. Rutishauser Gustav                  57 Hendschiken                   45.39,3      9.13,6  (1049)    4.20
F30         47. Rütschi Annja                       74 Zug                           48.36,0     11.51,1  (4013)    4.37
M30         73. Rütter Ernst                        68 Merlischachen                 39.21,0      8.12,4  (1050)    3.44
M30        156. Rüttimann Erhard                    76 Benzenschwil                  43.01,0     11.52,4  (1051)    4.05
F30        158. Rutz Barbara                        68 Wangen ZH                   1:03.08,0     26.23,1  (3555)    6.00
F30         74. Rychen Jeannette                    68 Arisdorf                      52.43,6     15.58,7  (2498)    5.01
M20         52. Rymann Tobias, Brugg AG             83 LSG Brugg                     39.26,4      7.37,3  (1769)    3.45
M60         56. Ryter Walter, Unterkulm             44 MKG Fricktal                  50.07,5     10.23,2  (1052)    4.46

Total 188



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.