Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F30         16. Maag Ana, Zürich                    75 TV Unterstrass                42.26,0      5.41,1  (4288)    4.02
M30        200. Maag Felix, Zürich                  70 TV Unterstrass                44.52,6     13.44,0  (2369)    4.16
F40        170. Maag Marlene                        58 Neerach                       58.45,5     20.21,7  (3418)    5.35
M40        617. Maag Tobias                         60 Neerach                       58.43,8     24.46,5   (777)    5.35
M30         29. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                       36.27,6      5.19,0  (2474)    3.28
M40          4. Mächler Noldi, Buttikon SZ          64 TV Wägital                    35.19,5      1.22,2  (2265)    3.21
M30        215. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                      45.39,7     14.31,1   (778)    4.20
M50        331. Mäder Hans Peter, Bern              54 Die Post                      55.59,6     19.33,9  (1648)    5.19
52          29. Mäder Kay, Zufikon                  93 Zufikon 4                     10.32,8      3.24,8  (1466)    5.01
F50        115. Maggini Esther                      50 Wädenswil                   1:08.03,3     26.31,5  (3419)    6.28
M30        175. Maggitti Francesco                  71 Affoltern am Albis            43.43,2     12.34,6   (779)    4.09
71          15. Mahmuhin Amel, Zufikon              99 Zufikon 7                      3.31,7      0.39,3  (1483)    5.02
M40        295. Mailard Joel                        61 Winterthur                    46.09,6     12.12,3  (2425)    4.23
M40         37. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                      38.13,4      4.16,1   (780)    3.38
82         ---  Mainhart Susanne                    77 Dielsdorf                   1:27.39,9     22.58,9  (3420)    8.20
54          39. Mairinger Patrick, Zufikon          98 Zufikon 6                      7.14,6      1.43,9  (1478)    4.49
62          31. Majer Alexandra, Zufikon            93 Zufikon 5                     10.45,7      3.05,1  (3764)    5.07
63          23. Majer Seline, Zufikon               96 Zufikon 3                     11.31,5      3.04,7  (3757)    5.29
F40        242. Majorino-Fluck Brigitte             66 Dällikon                    1:09.20,1     30.56,3  (3421)    6.36
M40        485. Majorino Scott                      66 Dällikon                      51.02,5     17.05,2   (781)    4.51
M40        316. Makos Martin                        61 Langendorf                    46.44,7     12.47,4   (782)    4.27
M20         15. Makos Nils                          84 Langendorf                    35.18,7      3.29,6   (783)    3.21
M50        322. Malone Kevin                        52 Oberwil b. Zug                55.02,3     18.36,6   (784)    5.14
F50         58. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-près-Payerne        55.49,7     14.17,9  (3422)    5.19
82         ---  Mamie Korinna                       62 Muri AG                     1:31.09,7     26.28,7  (3423)    8.40
M30        197. Mamie René                          68 Muri AG                       44.43,5     13.34,9   (785)    4.15
M30        363. Mancino Alexandro                   71 Oberwil-Lieli                 53.59,8     22.51,2   (786)    5.08
M20         46. Mani Christian                      84 Thun                          38.51,7      7.02,6  (1567)    3.42
F30        109. Mani Manuela                        73 Gunzgen                       56.11,3     19.26,4  (3424)    5.21
M40        342. Manning John                        62 Zürich                        47.19,5     13.22,2  (1568)    4.30
M40        559. Manser René                         63 Birr                          54.48,7     20.51,4   (787)    5.13
M40        474. Manser Thomas, Oberuzwil            67 LV Oberuzwil / SLVS           50.41,2     16.43,9  (2477)    4.49
M50        348. Manz Gerald                         53 D-Unterschleißheim            57.43,3     21.17,6  (1953)    5.29
53          39. Manzoni Valentin, Hilfikon          96 Jugi-Laufgruppe Büttikon      11.27,8      3.52,0  (1890)    5.27
M50        111. Marbach Jürg                        49 Neuenkirch                    44.57,3      8.31,6   (788)    4.16
M40        624. Marchesi Herbert                    61 Seon                          59.31,4     25.34,1  (2128)    5.40
M30          6. Marchon Olivier                     71 Genève                        34.12,5      3.03,9   (789)    3.15
71          21. Marco Elia, Büttikon AG             99 Jugi-Laufgruppe Büttikon       3.37,7      0.45,3  (1701)    5.11
F40        238. Mark Claudia                        61 Zürich                      1:07.55,3     29.31,5  (3425)    6.28
62          20. Markovic Stefanie, Jonen            94 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.37,7      1.57,1  (3788)    4.35
F60         27. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.37,3     21.22,1  (3426)    6.14
M50        222. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen BE                     49.43,0     13.17,3  (2365)    4.44
M20        145. Marthy Daniel                       78 Romanshorn                    55.47,9     23.58,8   (792)    5.18
M30        192. Marti Beat                          75 Oensingen                     44.34,8     13.26,2  (1569)    4.14
M20         45. Marti Stefan                        78 Niederbipp                    38.50,8      7.01,7   (793)    3.41
F60          4. Marti Trudi                         43 Mellingen                     49.49,6      5.34,4  (3427)    4.44
F40         37. Marti Ursula Pia                    60 Ittigen                       48.23,6      9.59,8  (4249)    4.36
M40        168. Martiniello Vinzenz, Balsthal       64 TV Balsthal                   42.49,3      8.52,0  (2391)    4.04
82         ---  Masin Vreni                         55 Basel                       1:26.26,6     21.45,6  (3428)    8.13
63           6. Mathis Desirée, Luzern              96 LC Luzern                      9.21,7      0.54,9  (4110)    4.27
53          11. Mathis Marco, Sempach               95 STV Sempach                    8.58,9      1.23,1  (1994)    4.16
64          30. Mathis Melanie, Sempach Stadt       97 STV Sempach                    8.02,8      2.29,6  (4192)    5.21
52          13. Mathis Robin, Luzern                94 LC Luzern                      8.31,2      1.23,2  (1926)    4.03
M30        183. Mathis Roger                        71 Wädenswil                     44.16,9     13.08,3  (2268)    4.13
31          48. Mathys Fritz, Rubigen               48 SLVS                          29.03,2      8.16,9  (2106)    5.11
F50         56. Mathys Margrit                      51 Moosseedorf                   55.38,4     14.06,6  (3429)    5.17
F50          4. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                       45.12,4      3.40,6  (4126)    4.18
F20         11. Mathys Veronika                     88 Büetigen                      44.25,3      7.22,2  (3430)    4.13
F40         21. Matt Brigitte                       58 D-Lauchringen                 45.58,6      7.34,8  (4227)    4.22
M30        293. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                    49.41,8     18.33,2   (794)    4.43
F40         48. Matt Esther                         60 Wohlenschwil                  49.15,7     10.51,9  (3431)    4.41
M50        148. Matt Herbert                        52 D-Lauchringen                 46.29,9     10.04,2  (2068)    4.25
M40        513. Matys Andrew                        60 Münchenbuchsee                52.28,2     18.30,9  (1840)    4.59
53           6. Mauch Jonas                         95 Reitnau                        8.37,1      1.01,3  (1755)    4.06
42           8. Mauchle Manuela                     88 Niederlenz                    30.59,2      7.02,3  (3432)    5.32
M40        437. Mauchle Peter                       58 Niederlenz                    49.42,5     15.45,2   (795)    4.44
F40         31. Maugweiler Vicki                    64 Merenschwand                  47.35,3      9.11,5  (3433)    4.31
F30          6. Maurer Bettina                      73 Maisprach                     39.23,5      2.38,6  (3434)    3.45
M40        647. Maurer Gerold                       61 Hunzenschwil                1:05.05,3     31.08,0   (796)    6.11
M30         80. Maurer Roland, Zetzwil              68 WSG Schwyz                    39.34,1      8.25,5  (2385)    3.46
M50         48. Maurer Urs                          54 Oberägeri                     41.27,9      5.02,2  (2196)    3.56
M60         74. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         45 SLVS MKG Fricktal             52.04,0     12.19,7   (797)    4.57
41         100. Mechthold Kerstin                   67 Zürich                        40.34,2     17.40,1  (3435)    7.14
M70         26. Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                        1:22.07,8     36.30,9   (814)    7.49
M60        104. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                    55.33,7     15.49,4   (815)    5.17
M60        144. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:02.41,4     22.57,1   (798)    5.58
41          43. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        32.40,2      9.46,1  (3849)    5.50
F50         47. Meier Annelies                      54 Elgg                          54.48,1     13.16,3  (3436)    5.13
31          61. Meier Anton                         52 Seewen SO                     30.58,4     10.12,1  (2011)    5.31
F40        128. Meier Bea                           62 Bremgarten AG                 55.14,4     16.50,6  (4234)    5.15
M20         41. Meier Beat, Beinwil am See          86 OL NWK AG                     38.31,8      6.42,7  (1957)    3.40
M40        482. Meier Christian, Oberhasli          60 SLVS                          50.56,0     16.58,7   (799)    4.51
F30         84. Meier Claudia, Zürich               68 cityrunning.ch                53.25,4     16.40,5  (3439)    5.05
F20         31. Meier Corinne                       79 Bremgarten AG                 51.13,5     14.10,4  (3440)    4.52
71           1. Meier Damian                        99 Buttisholz                     2.52,4       -----  (2100)    4.06
41          71. Meier Elisabeth                     51 Othmarsingen                  35.18,8     12.24,7  (4100)    6.18
F50         71. Meier Erika, Seewen SO              57 Toskatours                    57.44,0     16.12,2  (4187)    5.29
M30        289. Meier Erwin                         69 Obfelden                      49.21,3     18.12,7   (800)    4.42
82         ---  Meier Esther                        61 Hausen AG                   1:22.59,5     18.18,5  (3441)    7.54
M40        386. Meier Gerhard, Stetten AG           62 Montagsbiker                  48.26,9     14.29,6  (1998)    4.36
M50         74. Meier Hanspeter                     51 Pfäffikon SZ                  43.08,7      6.43,0  (1906)    4.06
M50          4. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                          37.47,1      1.21,4   (801)    3.35
F20         43. Meier Jackie                        82 Winterthur                    55.03,1     18.00,0  (3442)    5.14
M50        363. Meier Josef                         52 Bremgarten AG                 59.31,3     23.05,6  (2192)    5.40
M50         59. Meier Kurt, Degersheim              49 Jogger Träff                  42.15,9      5.50,2   (802)    4.01
F30         82. Meier Manuela                       70 Muri AG                       53.15,7     16.30,8  (3443)    5.04
M40        407. Meier Marcel, Unterbözberg          63 SAC Brugg                     49.00,5     15.03,2  (2021)    4.40
F30         24. Meier-Marfurt Angelika, Bülach      73 TG Hütten                     43.29,6      6.44,7  (3446)    4.08
M30        139. Meier Martin, Inwil                 70 LG Rothenburg                 42.29,3     11.20,7   (803)    4.02
M30        146. Meier Mathias                       77 Pfäffikon ZH                  42.36,1     11.27,5   (804)    4.03
M40        162. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden          42.43,0      8.45,7  (2131)    4.04
F40        125. Meier Monika, Wolfhausen            64 Die Post                      54.58,0     16.34,2  (3897)    5.14
M50        362. Meier Paul                          50 Hinwil                        59.30,6     23.04,9   (805)    5.40
M40         77. Meier René                          58 Adligenswil                   40.19,8      6.22,5   (806)    3.50
M50        183. Meier Robert                        53 Widen                         48.14,5     11.48,8   (807)    4.35
M50        181. Meier Robert                        51 Elgg                          48.06,8     11.41,1   (808)    4.34
M30        258. Meier Roland                        72 Uerkheim                      47.55,3     16.46,7  (1900)    4.33
53          38. Meier Roman, Oberhasli              95 Jugi Niederhasli              11.20,6      3.44,8   (809)    5.24
F50        105. Meier Ruth                          52 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:03.24,1     21.52,3  (3444)    6.02
M40        140. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Tri Club Baden                42.10,3      8.13,0   (810)    4.00
M50        350. Meier Stefan                        54 Fehraltorf                    57.55,3     21.29,6   (811)    5.30
F30         40. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                     47.32,0     10.47,1  (3445)    4.31
M30        140. Meier Thomas                        73 Wettingen                     42.29,8     11.21,2   (812)    4.02
52          23. Meier Till, Bremgarten AG           93 Zufikon 5                      9.37,1      2.29,1  (1472)    4.34
M50        360. Meier Urs                           55 Oberurnen                     59.18,0     22.52,3   (813)    5.38
F40        112. Meier Yvonne                        62 Zug                           54.10,0     15.46,2  (3850)    5.09
M30         74. Meierhofer Andy                     71 Celerina                      39.21,9      8.13,3   (816)    3.44
M40        449. Meierhofer Peter                    59 Buchs AG                      50.07,6     16.10,3  (2120)    4.46
M40        390. Meile Daniel                        58 Büren an der Aare             48.32,6     14.35,3   (817)    4.37
F30        118. Meili Agnes, Obfelden               72 Die Post                      57.38,2     20.53,3  (3898)    5.29
31          34. Meili Marc-David                    88 Seon                          26.44,3      5.58,0  (2009)    4.46
M60        155. Meili Peter                         40 Zürich                      1:17.31,6     37.47,3   (818)    7.23
M50        203. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen               49.05,7     12.40,0  (4208)    4.40
F40        105. Meinen Isabelle, Gebenstorf         58 LG-HORN                       53.40,7     15.16,9  (3448)    5.06
M50        113. Meinen Markus, Gebenstorf           56 LG-HORN                       45.02,5      8.36,8   (819)    4.17
F40        210. Mendez Irene                        67 Buochs                      1:03.10,0     24.46,2  (3449)    6.00
M30        153. Menti Samuel                        73 Steffisburg                   42.52,5     11.43,9   (820)    4.05
F30        116. Menzi Martina                       73 Widen                         57.23,5     20.38,6  (3450)    5.27
F40         25. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See                 46.45,7      8.21,9  (3957)    4.27
81         ---  Merki Angelika                      59 Würenlingen                   49.50,6     15.13,7  (3451)    8.54
M30        202. Merkli Thomas Michael               71 Neuenhof                      45.03,7     13.55,1   (821)    4.17
M60         44. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                     49.40,5      9.56,2   (822)    4.43
M50        271. Mermod Thierry                      56 Genève                        52.00,0     15.34,3  (2218)    4.57
M60         97. Merz Oskar, Riehen                  42 SLVS                          54.36,7     14.52,4   (823)    5.12
M40        545. Mettier Peter, Wettingen            60 SLVL                          53.53,8     19.56,5   (824)    5.07
M40        332. Mettler Jörg                        61 Basel                         47.08,6     13.11,3   (825)    4.29
M60         90. Mettler Klaus                       45 Schönenwerd                   53.42,6     13.58,3  (2067)    5.06
M20         51. Meuli Jonas                         88 Aeschi b. Spiez               39.10,7      7.21,6   (826)    3.43
M50        191. Meyer Bernhard, Hunzenschwil        56 VC Buchs                      48.32,9     12.07,2  (2246)    4.37
82         ---  Meyer Christine                     67 Uezwil                      1:30.33,2     25.52,2  (3453)    8.37
M30        127. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        42.08,0     10.59,4  (2172)    4.00
31           5. Meyer Dirk                          68 Zürich                        21.38,5      0.52,2   (827)    3.51
M60         27. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             40 SLVS                          47.15,2      7.30,9   (828)    4.30
M50        243. Meyer Franz                         53 Wettingen                     50.26,6     14.00,9  (1841)    4.48
M50        116. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                   45.05,6      8.39,9   (829)    4.17
82         ---  Meyer Lotti                         51 Villmergen                  1:25.48,5     21.07,5  (3454)    8.10
M40        621. Meyer Manfred                       61 Zürich                        59.21,9     25.24,6   (830)    5.39
M20        100. Meyer Mario                         78 Unterseen                     46.01,3     14.12,2   (831)    4.22
F40         93. Meyer Maya                          64 Savagnier                     52.38,2     14.14,4  (3455)    5.00
M60        100. Meyer René                          45 Rüti ZH                       54.54,2     15.09,9   (832)    5.13
M30         58. Meyer Roland, Bern                  74 Die Post                      38.21,3      7.12,7  (1649)    3.39
F40        203. Meyer Saxer Ruth                    58 Bremgarten AG               1:02.15,4     23.51,6  (4047)    5.55
82         ---  Meyer Silvio                        47 Villmergen                  1:24.15,5     19.34,5   (834)    8.01
M50        273. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              49 LVF Muri                      52.05,6     15.39,9   (835)    4.57
M30        252. Meyer Stéphane                      75 St-Imier                      47.30,4     16.21,8   (836)    4.31
82         ---  Meyer Thomas                        67 Uezwil                      1:30.34,9     25.53,9   (837)    8.37
41          28. Meyer-von Matt Rita                 50 Horw                          29.49,7      6.55,6  (4122)    5.19
M40         73. Meyer Walter, Seengen               64 LG Staufen                    40.12,4      6.15,1   (838)    3.49
M20        103. Meyes Daniel                        78 Hagendorn                     46.11,2     14.22,1   (839)    4.23
M30        277. Mezzancella Nico                    72 Lenzburg                      48.26,1     17.17,5  (2491)    4.36
M30        240. Michalik Peter                      68 Zofingen                      47.12,5     16.03,9  (2497)    4.29
F20         59. Michel Andrea                       82 Villmergen                  1:01.27,9     24.24,8  (3458)    5.51
81         ---  Michel Beat                         68 Seengen                       50.00,2     15.23,3   (840)    8.55
41          72. Michel Martina                      87 Kölliken                      35.19,4     12.25,3  (4043)    6.18
M40        392. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                     48.38,8     14.41,5   (841)    4.37
M50         78. Michel Walter                       53 Kloten                        43.11,7      6.46,0   (842)    4.06
M50        262. Michel Werner, Stallikon            49 Die Post                      51.23,9     14.58,2  (1650)    4.53
M40         18. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                     36.44,8      2.47,5   (843)    3.29
F60          3. Milani Rita                         47 Dietikon                      49.14,6      4.59,4  (4210)    4.41
M40        147. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 64 Tri Team Limmattal            42.22,4      8.25,1   (844)    4.02
51          13. Milosevic Bojan, Zufikon            92 Zufikon 6                      9.37,2      2.33,5  (1479)    4.34
F40        231. Minacci Sabine                      64 Rudolfstetten               1:05.41,5     27.17,7  (3460)    6.15
M50        230. Minder Ernst                        49 Oberbipp                      49.59,9     13.34,2   (845)    4.45
M30        365. Minder Thomas                       72 Menziken                      54.07,2     22.58,6   (846)    5.09
M40        462. Mistretta Antinoo                   67 Ebikon                        50.25,9     16.28,6   (847)    4.48
82         ---  Misturelli Daniela                  61 Winterthur                  1:28.01,5     23.20,5  (3958)    8.23
M70          3. Mletzkowsky Manfred, Renens VD      34 SLVS                          47.03,4      1.26,5   (848)    4.28
M60         11. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                          44.07,6      4.23,3   (849)    4.12
72          42. Molleman Céline                     01 Horgen                         4.47,0      1.49,6  (4008)    6.50
72          46. Molleman Jasmin                     02 Horgen                         5.07,6      2.10,2  (4009)    7.19
M40        160. Molleman Roger                      67 Wädenswil                     42.41,2      8.43,9  (1756)    4.03
M30         34. Monette Simon-Pierre, Dättwil AG    76 Triclub Baden                 36.51,8      5.43,2  (2485)    3.30
M50        361. Montag Beat                         50 Remetschwil                   59.25,5     22.59,8   (850)    5.39
M30        245. Montag Stefan                       76 Ramlinsburg                   47.20,0     16.11,4  (2187)    4.30
M40        440. Montanari Remo, Zürich              59 cityrunning.ch                49.46,8     15.49,5   (851)    4.44
M40        105. Monte Mario                         64 Untersiggenthal               41.14,4      7.17,1  (1570)    3.55
F40         34. Monte Rose                          65 Untersiggenthal               48.06,8      9.43,0  (3852)    4.34
M50        310. Montero Daniel                      51 Zürich                        54.08,8     17.43,1   (852)    5.09
M60         62. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          44 SLVS                          50.48,5     11.04,2   (853)    4.50
F40         35. Moor Daniela, Olten                 61 LG Niederamt                  48.15,7      9.51,9  (4239)    4.35
M50        336. Moor Peter                          57 Olten                         56.44,8     20.19,1  (2070)    5.24
F30         87. Moos Manuela                        73 Zürich                        53.37,9     16.53,0  (3461)    5.06
M40         44. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                      38.33,4      4.36,1   (854)    3.40
F30          3. Morceli-Bieri Patricia, Cham        74 TV Cham                       38.05,4      1.20,5  (4250)    3.37
F40          7. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              67 LVF Muri SLVS                 42.24,8      4.01,0  (3464)    4.02
F20          4. Moresi Jennifer                     81 Porza                         42.13,3      5.10,2  (3853)    4.01
F30         99. Morf Susanne                        75 Au ZH                         55.00,9     18.16,0  (3465)    5.14
M40        481. Morgenthaler René                   66 Pfäffikon ZH                  50.52,7     16.55,4  (1571)    4.50
M30         92. Morger Patrick                      73 Uznach                        40.01,2      8.52,6  (2450)    3.48
81         ---  Mörker Elisabeth                    56 Bonstetten                    46.24,0     11.47,1  (3466)    8.17
M30         99. Morvillo Patrick                    71 Morbio Inferiore              40.17,2      9.08,6   (855)    3.50
F50         51. Moser Barbara                       51 Burgdorf                      55.20,9     13.49,1  (4123)    5.16
M40        478. Moser Bernhard                      59 Oberrohrdorf                  50.46,6     16.49,3   (856)    4.50
M30         21. Moser Dave                          77 Zürich                        35.44,8      4.36,2  (2273)    3.24
F40        253. Moser Marianne                      61 Mühlethurnen                1:16.45,3     38.21,5  (4201)    7.18
M60         63. Moser Paul, Burgdorf                47 LG Finkhubel                  50.49,5     11.05,2  (2214)    4.50
82         ---  Moser Sieglinde                     41 Oberwil-Lieli               1:34.40,7     29.59,7  (4152)    9.01
41           2. Moser Susanne, Gipf-Oberfrick       68 LG Fricktal                   23.50,5      0.56,4  (4158)    4.15
64           8. Moser Tanja, Büttikon AG            98 Jugi Büttikon                  6.23,9      0.50,7  (3928)    4.15
81         ---  Moser Walter                        20 Schönenwerd                   59.03,6     24.26,7  (1877)   10.32
M50        280. Moser Werner                        49 Felsberg                      52.20,0     15.54,3   (860)    4.59
F30        171. Moser Yvonne                        72 Winterthur                  1:06.54,4     30.09,5  (4228)    6.22
41         105. Mosimann Marie Louise               51 Winterthur                    42.43,4     19.49,3  (3959)    7.37
31          73. Mosimann Ruedi, Winterthur          48 SLVS                          34.14,2     13.27,9  (1757)    6.06
F50        108. Mösli Theresia                      57 Oberrohrdorf                1:05.26,6     23.54,8  (3467)    6.13
31          22. Mossoni Bruno                       58 Oberflachs                    24.56,1      4.09,8  (2098)    4.27
F40         69. Mourad Evelyne                      65 Bremgarten AG                 50.44,7     12.20,9  (4106)    4.49
M30         19. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         71 Freeadicals                   35.43,3      4.34,7  (2456)    3.24
M30        266. Muggli Andy                         68 Meggen                        48.11,8     17.03,2   (861)    4.35
F40         90. Muggli Conni                        66 Meggen                        52.23,1     13.59,3  (3468)    4.59
M40        204. Mühlberg Martin                     65 Windisch                      43.44,2      9.46,9   (862)    4.09
71          22. Mühlberg Tobias                     00 Windisch                       3.38,9      0.46,5   (863)    5.12
F30        143. Mühlemann Beatrice                  71 Thun                        1:00.27,6     23.42,7  (3470)    5.45
M40        107. Mühlemann Gerhard                   61 Thun                          41.16,4      7.19,1   (864)    3.55
M50        185. Mühlemann Hansueli                  53 Eglisau                       48.18,5     11.52,8  (1759)    4.36
41          79. Mühlemann Nadja                     87 Gränichen                     35.47,6     12.53,5  (3471)    6.23
33          16. Mühlemann Ramon, Thun               96 LV Thun                       30.21,0      9.39,8   (865)    5.25
33          18. Mühlemann Sascha, Thun              94 LV Thun                       32.12,8     11.31,6   (866)    5.45
F30         11. Mühlematter Evelyne                 69 Belp                          40.38,6      3.53,7  (4064)    3.52
F50        102. Müller Anna-Marie, Wettingen        51 SLVS                        1:03.18,4     21.46,6  (3472)    6.01
F60         17. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin              57.26,5     13.11,3  (3473)    5.28
F40         83. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                    51.58,7     13.34,9  (3474)    4.57
M50        236. Müller Bruno                        55 Effretikon                    50.15,7     13.50,0   (867)    4.47
M30        256. Müller Bruno                        70 Udligenswil                   47.45,4     16.36,8   (868)    4.32
41          20. Müller-Bucher Irene                 53 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.46,6      4.52,5  (3477)    4.57
F40         47. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                    49.12,8     10.49,0  (3960)    4.41
M70          8. Müller Gottfried, Tuggen            36 SLVS                          50.46,6      5.09,7  (2238)    4.50
M60         83. Müller Hansruedi                    41 Brugg AG                      52.45,1     13.00,8   (869)    5.01
82         ---  Müller Jacqueline                   60 Othmarsingen                1:33.06,4     28.25,4  (4105)    8.52
M30        143. Müller Marco                        71 Gränichen                     42.32,0     11.23,4   (870)    4.03
M40        337. Müller Martin                       59 Kleindöttingen                47.14,7     13.17,4   (872)    4.29
M30        370. Müller Martin                       72 Jonen                         55.09,5     24.00,9  (1760)    5.15
M30         79. Müller Michael                      73 Dintikon                      39.28,7      8.20,1  (2371)    3.45
M20        143. Müller Michael                      80 Biberist                      55.23,3     23.34,2   (874)    5.16
M30        354. Müller Michael                      77 Niederrohrdorf                53.20,3     22.11,7  (2468)    5.04
M40        208. Müller Peter Urs, Bern              65 SLVS                          43.49,5      9.52,2   (875)    4.10
M50        378. Müller Robert                       57 Therwil                     1:00.41,8     24.16,1   (876)    5.46
72          38. Müller Sharon                       99 Hermetschwil-Staff             4.22,5      1.25,1  (3476)    6.15
52           6. Müller Silas                        93 Hermetschwil-Staff             7.51,4      0.43,4   (877)    3.44
M40        652. Müller Silvan                       61 Bremgarten AG               1:07.29,7     33.32,4   (878)    6.25
M40        142. Müller Stefan, Stein AG             64 MKG Fricktal                  42.14,3      8.17,0  (2316)    4.01
M40        494. Müller Urs                          65 Zofingen                      51.30,4     17.33,1  (2140)    4.54
M60        149. Münger Ernst                        44 Bern                        1:06.26,4     26.42,1   (881)    6.19
62          37. Muntwyler Vanessa, Zufikon          94 Zufikon 6                     12.39,4      4.58,8  (3767)    6.01
M40        103. Münzenmaier Samuel                  65 Winterthur                    41.09,0      7.11,7  (2383)    3.55
M30         62. Murawski Carsten                    74 Zürich                        38.26,1      7.17,5  (2314)    3.39
M40         58. Murer Beat                          65 Jona                          39.35,6      5.38,3   (882)    3.46
82         ---  Murer Josef W.                      55 Buttwil                     1:38.07,2     33.26,2   (883)    9.20
F40         59. Murer Yvonne                        64 Jona                          49.54,4     11.30,6  (3478)    4.45

Total 259



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.