Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
71          12. Jablan Natanael                     00 Berikon                        3.22,4      0.30,0  (2158)    4.49
M30        369. Jacomet Andreas                     70 Rudolfstetten                 55.01,6     23.53,0   (610)    5.14
31          25. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                        25.35,0      4.48,7  (2167)    4.34
82         ---  Jäger Trudi                         40 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.31,5     24.50,5  (4091)    8.31
F50         34. Jaggi-Kaufmann Theres               50 Gossau SG                     52.59,4     11.27,6  (4222)    5.02
M30        319. Jahn Markus                         73 Bonstetten                    51.12,7     20.04,1  (2086)    4.52
M50        383. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   49 Wallisellen                 1:03.26,3     27.00,6   (611)    6.02
M40        659. Jakob Markus, Meilen                64 Die Post                    1:10.26,6     36.29,3  (1637)    6.42
M20        131. Jakob Matthias                      80 Nottwil                       50.38,8     18.49,7  (1559)    4.49
F20         48. Jakob Ursula                        78 Zürich                        57.00,9     19.57,8  (3311)    5.25
M50        161. Jakober Gregor                      48 Alpnach Dorf                  47.03,9     10.38,2  (2041)    4.28
53           2. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               96 ATT-Runners                    7.41,8      0.06,0   (612)    3.39
64           5. Jammoul Yara                        97 Zürich                         6.10,3      0.37,1  (3312)    4.06
M40        550. Jans Rolf, Horw                     67 Die Post                      54.01,2     20.03,9  (1638)    5.08
F30         77. Janser Daniela                      69 Esslingen                     53.01,8     16.16,9  (3313)    5.03
F50        113. Janssen Floortje                    55 Lyss                        1:06.46,4     25.14,6  (3314)    6.21
M20        125. Jäscke Kai                          82 Ramsen                        49.31,6     17.42,5   (613)    4.43
F30          8. Jaun Karin, Därligen                69 Eiger-Sport                   40.05,8      3.20,9  (4205)    3.49
M30        282. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                        48.48,2     17.39,6  (1829)    4.38
M40        150. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                     42.30,0      8.32,7   (614)    4.02
M40        243. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                      44.45,5     10.48,2   (615)    4.15
91          13. Jedelhauser Fabienne, Zufikon       92 AEW-Sportteam                 10.30,4      3.35,5     (5)    5.00
82         ---  Jegen Regula, Dänikon ZH            50 Die Post                    1:25.50,4     21.09,4  (3893)    8.10
72           8. Jeger Marléne, Zufikon              99 Zufikon 3                      3.23,9      0.26,5  (3755)    4.51
53          17. Jeger Yannick, Zufikon              96 Zufikon 1                      9.11,7      1.35,9  (1452)    4.22
M50         29. Jehle Manfred                       57 D-Weilheim                    40.37,9      4.12,2   (616)    3.52
F20          1. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 Naters                        37.03,1       -----  (3315)    3.31
F40        162. Jenni Evelyne                       67 Hausen am Albis               58.18,4     19.54,6  (3316)    5.33
M20          4. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                      33.04,9      1.15,8     (3)    3.09
M50         15. Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                      39.27,5      3.01,8  (1741)    3.45
M50         22. Jenny Peter, Brünisried             56 SLVS                          40.10,1      3.44,4  (2047)    3.49
M50         57. Jensen Jörgen, Uetliburg SG         57 SLVS                          42.09,0      5.43,3  (2043)    4.00
M60         43. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                         49.36,1      9.51,8   (617)    4.43
M40        355. Jenzer Marcel                       66 Inkwil                        47.51,8     13.54,5   (618)    4.33
M30        184. Jetzer Marcel                       73 Bülach                        44.18,4     13.09,8  (1742)    4.13
M30         37. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                36.58,6      5.50,0   (619)    3.31
M40        604. John Roland                         62 Schattdorf                    57.47,1     23.49,8  (2094)    5.30
41          92. Johnson Susanne                     71 Zürich                        38.54,0     15.59,9  (4005)    6.56
61           6. Joho Alexandra, Bettwil             91 LR Wohlen                      8.36,7      0.36,8  (3952)    4.06
32          10. Joost Samuel, Habsburg              89 TV Bözberg                    22.26,3      2.58,7  (1883)    4.00
F40        232. Jordan Yvonne                       61 Bischofszell                1:05.53,1     27.29,3  (3317)    6.16
M40        515. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                        52.37,4     18.40,1  (2486)    5.00
82         ---  Jörg Eliane                         78 Niederdorf                  1:21.49,3     17.08,3  (3845)    7.47
M20         36. Jöri Sandro                         85 Alpnach Dorf                  37.57,7      6.08,6  (1830)    3.36
M20        150. Josi André                          91 Wabern                      1:12.11,1     40.22,0   (620)    6.52
M40        663. Josi Erwin                          63 Wabern                      1:16.46,3     42.49,0   (621)    7.18
M40        661. Joss Peter                          58 Widen                       1:14.33,3     40.36,0   (622)    7.06
F50         22. Jost Annelis, Eriswil               57 LR Gettnau                    50.06,8      8.35,0  (4225)    4.46
F20          5. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                    42.28,8      5.25,7  (3318)    4.02
82         ---  Jost Erwin                          55 Steffisburg                 1:17.45,3     13.04,3   (623)    7.24
M20         83. Jost Hansueli                       78 Nottwil                       43.37,3     11.48,2   (624)    4.09
82         ---  Jost Ruth Eva                       58 Steffisburg                 1:20.33,6     15.52,6  (3319)    7.40
M20         19. Jost Tobias                         87 Zollbrück                     35.45,3      3.56,2   (626)    3.24
F50         24. Jost Ursula                         57 Grosshöchstetten              50.25,9      8.54,1  (3953)    4.48
F40        199. Jovanovic Zorica                    58 Hunzenschwil                1:01.45,6     23.21,8  (4246)    5.52
F40         41. Jud Laura, Kaltbrunn                59 LG Benken SG                  48.29,5     10.05,7  (4272)    4.37
M30        231. Jud Reto, Zürich                    70 cityrunning.ch                46.42,0     15.33,4   (627)    4.26
M40        164. Jundt Alex                          67 Bubendorf                     42.44,6      8.47,3   (628)    4.04
M60        118. Jundt Ueli                          46 Baden                         57.37,8     17.53,5  (2339)    5.29
M40        119. Jung Andy                           61 Horgen                        41.34,6      7.37,3  (1831)    3.57
M40        576. Jung Guido                          66 Uitikon Waldegg               55.42,0     21.44,7   (629)    5.18
82         ---  Jungen Barbara                      73 Chur                        1:32.49,6     28.08,6  (3321)    8.50
M40        571. Jungo Hubert, Alterswil FR          61 SLVS                          55.17,1     21.19,8   (630)    5.15
F30         73. Jürgensen Maren                     75 Nottwil                       52.39,2     15.54,3  (3322)    5.00
M30        117. Just Paul                           71 Zürich                        41.33,2     10.24,6   (631)    3.57
M50        293. Jutzi Bruno                         50 Basel                         53.17,7     16.52,0   (632)    5.04
M40        428. Jutzi Bruno                         63 Birmensdorf ZH                49.33,3     15.36,0   (633)    4.43
M30        265. Jutzi Stephan                       70 Zürich                        48.09,5     17.00,9   (634)    4.35
M50        218. Jutzi Viktor                        53 Birmensdorf ZH                49.33,3     13.07,6   (635)    4.43

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.