Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        163. Faber Peter                         70 D-Friedrichshafen             43.22,8     12.14,2   (337)    4.07
M40        530. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Künten                        53.17,6     19.20,3   (338)    5.04
M40        331. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 64 Uitikon Waldegg               47.08,3     13.11,0   (339)    4.29
M20         49. Fankhauser Beat                     82 Signau                        39.05,9      7.16,8   (340)    3.43
F40         63. Fankhauser Rita                     64 Willisau                      50.13,3     11.49,5  (3162)    4.46
82         ---  Fankhauser Ruedi                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.07,0     24.26,0   (342)    8.29
82         ---  Fankhauser Ursula                   50 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.17,8     32.36,8  (4172)    9.15
81         ---  Fariselli Umberto                   39 Freienstein                   38.19,0      3.42,1  (2001)    6.50
M20         91. Farkas Alexandre                    83 Fribourg                      44.46,1     12.57,0   (343)    4.15
F40        150. Faes Madeleine                      58 Uster                         56.55,4     18.31,6  (3161)    5.25
F20         45. Fäs Priska                          81 Luzern                        56.15,5     19.12,4  (3835)    5.21
82         ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    63 Oberlunkhofen               1:27.34,1     22.53,1  (3163)    8.20
M20         90. Fässler Christian                   79 Horgen                        44.41,6     12.52,5   (345)    4.15
M30        152. Fässler Philipp                     74 Würenlos                      42.51,8     11.43,2  (2407)    4.04
F40          5. Fattini Gabriela, Pfungen           66 Schlossgarage                 41.33,0      3.09,2  (3164)    3.57
M60         85. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            41 Laufsport-Team Zürich         52.53,6     13.09,3  (2116)    5.02
F40         44. Faude Christa                       63 Leuggern                      48.41,1     10.17,3  (3165)    4.38
M30        372. Fazio Robi                          75 Zürich                        55.41,5     24.32,9  (1723)    5.18
M30        279. Feder Dirk                          75 D-Rheinfelden                 48.38,7     17.30,1  (2089)    4.37
M40        626. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                        59.47,0     25.49,7   (346)    5.41
F20         27. Fehr Andrea                         80 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              50.25,1     13.22,0  (3166)    4.48
M30        164. Fehr Thomas                         73 Stadel                        43.23,5     12.14,9   (347)    4.07
M50        258. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                          51.10,1     14.44,4   (348)    4.52
F50        116. Felber Hedwig                       48 Bern                        1:08.21,0     26.49,2  (3167)    6.30
F40         62. Felber Therese, Willisau            60 LG Huttwil                    50.11,8     11.48,0  (4243)    4.46
M20         44. Felber Thomas, Willisau             83 STV Willisau                  38.47,0      6.57,9   (349)    3.41
81         ---  Felder Doris                        69 Zufikon                       51.03,7     16.26,8  (4146)    9.07
71          26. Felder Remo, Zufikon                02 Zufikon 6                      3.44,7      0.52,3  (1477)    5.21
64          24. Felder Stefanie, Zufikon            98 Zufikon 3                      7.42,8      2.09,6  (3753)    5.08
31           9. Femiano Mauro                       79 Muri AG                       23.05,1      2.18,8  (1935)    4.07
81         ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            41 SLVS                          43.57,1      9.20,2   (350)    7.50
81         ---  Feo Maria                           26 Couvet                        47.59,4     13.22,5  (3169)    8.34
M30        138. Feroce Adrian                       70 Aathal-Seegräben              42.28,5     11.19,9   (351)    4.02
M40        124. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                     41.50,5      7.53,2   (352)    3.59
61          11. Ferrari Cinzia, Neuenhof            91 Tiger Neuenhof                 9.36,6      1.36,7  (3992)    4.34
F60          6. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                        51.03,0      6.47,8  (3170)    4.51
M50        224. Fesli Mehmet, Pratteln              50 LSV Basel                     49.44,5     13.18,8   (353)    4.44
M40        309. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                  46.31,6     12.34,3   (354)    4.25
F50        117. Fieramont Alena                     49 Volketswil                  1:08.25,0     26.53,2  (3836)    6.30
M40        469. Figoutz Wolfgang                    65 Mollis                        50.34,7     16.37,4   (355)    4.49
F30        115. Fikarova Olga                       77 Brugg AG                      57.21,8     20.36,9  (3171)    5.27
31          17. Finatti Andreas                     56 Kiengerg                      24.41,7      3.55,4  (2162)    4.24
82         ---  Finco Daniela                       ?? Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.25,0     29.44,0  (3837)    8.59
F40        174. Finger Patricia                     63 Flumenthal                    59.03,2     20.39,4  (3172)    5.37
M50        345. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                     57.40,8     21.15,1   (356)    5.29
F50         17. Fischer Elvira                      57 Gelfingen                     49.18,9      7.47,1  (3941)    4.41
81         ---  Fischer Ernst, Winterthur           47 SLVS                          47.58,1     13.21,2   (358)    8.33
F30         57. Fischer Esther                      74 Zürich                        49.58,9     13.14,0  (3173)    4.45
M40        403. Fischer Felix                       58 Rudolfstetten                 48.52,3     14.55,0   (359)    4.39
M30        190. Fischer Georg, Wetzikon ZH          69 Die Post                      44.30,9     13.22,3  (1623)    4.14
M50        184. Fischer Hans                        56 Gelfingen                     48.16,9     11.51,2  (1724)    4.35
M60         54. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MF Pfungen                    50.00,8     10.16,5  (2223)    4.45
M30        332. Fischer Ivan                        72 Solothurn                     51.55,0     20.46,4   (360)    4.56
M60         14. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                      44.27,7      4.43,4  (2251)    4.14
M30         41. Fischer Kai                         69 Dietikon                      37.20,6      6.12,0  (2453)    3.33
M20        138. Fischer Marcel                      78 Stetten AG                    54.23,1     22.34,0   (361)    5.10
31          46. Fischer René                        70 Bremgarten AG                 28.36,1      7.49,8  (2161)    5.06
M30         25. Fischer Roger, Scherz               76 EWZ Power Team                35.54,5      4.45,9  (2506)    3.25
62          21. Fischer Severina                    93 Bremgarten AG                  9.39,3      1.58,7  (4024)    4.35
82         ---  Fischer Sighild                     40 Brugg AG                    1:30.47,4     26.06,4  (3174)    8.38
M40         94. Fischer Stefan                      60 Zürich                        41.02,5      7.05,2  (1821)    3.54
M40        418. Fischer Urs                         66 Egerkingen                    49.13,5     15.16,2   (363)    4.41
53          23. Fischer Valentin                    95 Bremgarten AG                  9.24,5      1.48,7  (1867)    4.28
M70         24. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:11.33,9     25.57,0  (1725)    6.48
M40        370. Fischer Walter                      60 Root                          48.12,7     14.15,4   (364)    4.35
M40        325. Fischler Roger                      64 Olsberg                       47.00,7     13.03,4  (2352)    4.28
82         ---  Fistarol Daniela                    62 Mellingen                   1:38.36,7     33.55,7  (3175)    9.23
53          32. Flach Lukas                         95 Gossau ZH                     10.13,0      2.37,2   (365)    4.51
M40        308. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              46.27,6     12.30,3   (366)    4.25
M30        311. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                        50.47,0     19.38,4   (368)    4.50
M60        127. Fleischlin Sepp, Waltenschwil       40 LR Wohlen                     59.11,9     19.27,6   (370)    5.38
M30        180. Fleischmann Rene                    74 Galgenen                      43.52,8     12.44,2   (371)    4.10
F40         58. Fleury Silvia                       67 Schneisingen                  49.49,6     11.25,8  (4209)    4.44
M70         23. Flick Max                           35 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.35,3     24.58,4   (373)    6.43
M40        170. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                     42.50,6      8.53,3  (2471)    4.04
F40         57. Flueck Bernadette, Hubersdorf       60 LGDerendingen                 49.43,7     11.19,9  (3178)    4.44
M40        174. Fluck Daniel                        64 Geroldswil                    42.53,0      8.55,7   (374)    4.05
M40        347. Flück Ruedi                         60 Leutwil                       47.36,8     13.39,5   (375)    4.32
M40        505. Flückiger Adrian                    66 Adliswil                      52.00,5     18.03,2  (1726)    4.57
M50        153. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                     46.39,9     10.14,2   (376)    4.26
81         ---  Flückiger Maya-Claudia              60 Rheinfelden                   43.51,0      9.14,1  (3176)    7.49
M30         18. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         73 Die Post                      35.42,2      4.33,6  (1624)    3.24
82         ---  Flückiger Viola                     61 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.44,8     19.03,8  (3177)    7.58
M40        192. Fluri Josef, Matzendorf             63 LG Matzendorf                 43.29,2      9.31,9  (2271)    4.08
M20        116. Fluri Michael, Matzendorf           90 LGM                           48.29,1     16.40,0  (2429)    4.37
M50         76. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                     43.10,3      6.44,6  (1727)    4.06
82         ---  Flury-Schiess Elsbeth, Wangen b. Ol 52 Die Post                    1:27.21,6     22.40,6  (3885)    8.19
M40        650. Flury Ueli                          59 Fideris                     1:07.05,1     33.07,8   (378)    6.23
M30        253. Folly Oliver, Marly                 68 CA Marly                      47.35,1     16.26,5  (2216)    4.31
61          16. Fonte Carolina, Zufikon             92 Zufikon 8                     11.38,3      3.38,4  (3776)    5.32
F40        149. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                         56.51,0     18.27,2  (3179)    5.24
M60         25. Forrer Paul                         41 Bassersdorf                   47.05,9      7.21,6   (380)    4.29
F40        205. Forster Beatrice                    61 Dällikon                    1:02.37,4     24.13,6  (3838)    5.57
M50        346. Forster Heinz                       56 Volketswil                    57.41,3     21.15,6   (381)    5.29
M40        394. Foerster Sti                        63 Baar                          48.43,3     14.46,0   (379)    4.38
F30        172. Forsting Corinne                    70 Bremgarten AG               1:06.59,6     30.14,7  (3180)    6.22
M30        410. Forsting Gerd                       69 Bremgarten AG               1:07.00,4     35.51,8   (382)    6.22
F30         48. Fournier Monika                     70 Gland                         48.42,1     11.57,2  (2464)    4.38
F40         45. Francescutto Karin, Biel/Bienne     64 Die Post                      48.48,2     10.24,4  (3886)    4.38
M40        562. Franchi Franco                      60 Forch                         55.03,1     21.05,8   (383)    5.14
F30        150. Franken Cornelia                    71 Bremgarten AG               1:01.59,0     25.14,1  (3181)    5.54
82         ---  Franzetti Miriam                    75 Nesselnbach                 1:30.10,9     25.29,9  (3182)    8.35
F40        137. Frasson Brigitte                    65 Obernau                       56.12,6     17.48,8  (3183)    5.21
M50        254. Frasson Marco A.                    56 Obernau                       50.57,8     14.32,1   (384)    4.51
F30        157. Freese Xandra                       73 Horgenberg                  1:03.06,7     26.21,8  (3839)    6.00
52          25. Frei Adrian, Oberlunkhofen          93 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.42,8      2.34,8  (1494)    4.37
M50        277. Frei Alfred                         51 Wollerau                      52.12,4     15.46,7   (385)    4.58
M40        240. Frei Bruno                          63 Thierachern                   44.43,9     10.46,6  (1822)    4.15
F50         10. Frei Claudia, Klingnau              54 LV Unteres Aaretal            47.46,4      6.14,6  (3840)    4.32
M30        207. Frei Daniel                         77 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.12,9     14.04,3   (386)    4.18
54          17. Frei Dominik, Oberlunkhofen         98 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.23,8      0.53,1  (1497)    4.15
F40        160. Frei-Hofstetter Susanne             66 Thierachern                   58.02,3     19.38,5  (3999)    5.31
M30        145. Frei Mario                          71 Gams                          42.35,2     11.26,6  (1549)    4.03
M50         17. Frei Peter                          54 St. Urban                     39.57,4      3.31,7   (387)    3.48
F40         38. Frei Rita                           61 Seon                          48.28,1     10.04,3  (3184)    4.36
63          12. Frei Sandra, Oberlunkhofen          95 Laufmüüs Jonen                 9.43,2      1.16,4  (3786)    4.37
M50        389. Frei Silvan                         57 Speicher                    1:06.47,2     30.21,5  (2509)    6.21
M40         55. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                      39.28,9      5.31,6   (388)    3.45
M50        379. Frei Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein                1:01.23,8     24.58,1  (2226)    5.50
M50        265. Frei Werner                         52 Zürich                        51.30,4     15.04,7  (2234)    4.54
M50        305. Frei Werner                         51 Zürich                        53.45,4     17.19,7  (2060)    5.07
M50        101. Freiburghaus Rene, Kandersteg       54 All Black Thun                44.25,6      7.59,9   (389)    4.13
F20         21. Freiermuth Karin                    81 Zürich                        48.33,8     11.30,7  (3185)    4.37
F40        194. Freudiger Maja                      64 Sins                        1:01.09,6     22.45,8  (4267)    5.49
M40        235. Freund Bruno                        66 Hedingen                      44.34,6     10.37,3   (390)    4.14
63          30. Frey Fanny, Jonen                   95 Laufmüüs / Speedy Gonzale     12.27,3      4.00,5  (3781)    5.55
64          16. Frey Sofie, Jonen                   97 Laufmüüs Jonen                 7.07,2      1.34,0  (3782)    4.44
F20         13. Frey Tanja                          90 Adliswil                      45.09,3      8.06,2  (3186)    4.18
M30        334. Frick Peter                         68 Zeiningen                     52.10,0     21.01,4   (391)    4.58
M30         16. Frieden Thomas                      69 Turbenthal                    35.36,7      4.28,1   (392)    3.23
F50         57. Frieder Kathrin                     56 Herzogenbuchsee               55.45,5     14.13,7  (3187)    5.18
M20         61. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     86 Uebelhardt Tri-Team           40.23,6      8.34,5  (1918)    3.50
M40         20. Friedlos Geri, Altendorf            63 KTV Altendorf                 36.50,7      2.53,4  (2200)    3.30
F20         28. Friedrich Marion                    81 Geuensee                      50.26,9     13.23,8  (3188)    4.48
31          72. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                 34.10,9     13.24,6   (393)    6.06
M60         22. Fritschi Karl                       46 Uster                         46.22,3      6.38,0   (394)    4.24
M40        468. Früh Fritz                          63 Fahrwangen                    50.34,3     16.37,0   (395)    4.48
M20         50. Fuchs Andre                         81 Adliswil                      39.08,4      7.19,3   (396)    3.43
M50         12. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                       39.04,6      2.38,9   (397)    3.43
M30        178. Fuchs Bruno, Kriens                 76 TC Hergiswil                  43.49,3     12.40,7  (2096)    4.10
M50        144. Füglistaller Jörg, Berikon          57 zorro                         46.13,0      9.47,3  (2239)    4.24
M40        486. Füglister Markus                    61 Bergdietikon                  51.05,1     17.07,8  (2082)    4.51
M40        401. Füglister Markus                    60 Mülligen                      48.50,2     14.52,9   (398)    4.39
F50         61. Fuhrer Ruth, Rünenberg              56 Die Post                      56.26,5     14.54,7  (3887)    5.22
M30         95. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                      40.14,1      9.05,5   (399)    3.49
F30         76. Furer Edith                         71 Dotzigen                      53.00,0     16.15,1  (3189)    5.02
F40         56. Furger Brigitte                     58 Möriken AG                    49.42,7     11.18,9  (3190)    4.44
M40        228. Furrer Felix, Bettwil               64 WLG Freiamt                   44.23,1     10.25,8   (400)    4.13
54          44. Furrer Guisse Lautaro, Zufikon      98 Zufikon 4                      7.37,9      2.07,2  (1464)    5.05
M40        334. Furrer Hans-Peter, Glattfelden      65 Die Post                      47.11,5     13.14,2  (1625)    4.29
F40        185. Furrer Parmela                      66 Zufikon                       59.32,2     21.08,4  (4107)    5.40
82         ---  Furrer Simone                       76 Basel                       1:33.17,0     28.36,0  (3191)    8.53
M60         52. Furrer Toni, Zufikon                42 LR Wohlen                     49.55,3     10.11,0   (401)    4.45
M40        149. Fusco Carlo                         66 Pfäffikon SZ                  42.23,4      8.26,1   (402)    4.02

Total 154



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.