Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        476. Eberle Hansueli                     58 Rudolfstetten                 50.43,3     16.46,0  (1722)    4.49
F40        254. Eberli Heidi                        67 Gattikon                    1:44.45,8   1:06.22,0  (3149)    9.58
M30        246. Ebersold Marc                       73 Embrach                       47.20,1     16.11,5   (309)    4.30
F20         56. Ebnöther Myriam                     84 Widen                         59.30,0     22.26,9  (4079)    5.40
M50        231. Ebnöther Rudolf                     48 Widen                         50.02,6     13.36,9  (2146)    4.45
M50        364. Eckstein Bill                       55 Seuzach                       59.34,8     23.09,1   (310)    5.40
M50         66. Edreira Manuel                      49 Gstaad                        42.44,4      6.18,7   (311)    4.04
F40        108. Edwards Joceline                    62 Lugano                        53.56,4     15.32,6  (3150)    5.08
M40        561. Edwards Johnatan                    67 Lugano                        55.02,9     21.05,6  (2099)    5.14
F50         92. Eggenberger Vreni                   49 Grabs                       1:00.35,7     19.03,9  (3832)    5.46
F30         14. Egger Beatrice, Küttigen            70 LV Wettingen-Baden            42.23,4      5.38,5  (4282)    4.02
F40        217. Egger Christine, Cudrefin           62 Die Post                    1:03.53,0     25.29,2  (3883)    6.05
M40        501. Egger Daniel                        59 Langenthal                    51.51,9     17.54,6  (2058)    4.56
M20         70. Egger Dimitri                       88 Cudrefin                      42.20,8     10.31,7  (1543)    4.01
F50         19. Egger Lilo                          54 Wohlen AG                     49.20,7      7.48,9  (3151)    4.41
M40         78. Egger Philippe                      66 Wetzikon ZH                   40.25,3      6.28,0  (2270)    3.50
M40         32. Eggerschwiler Jürg, Stans           64 LA Nidwalden                  37.46,0      3.48,7  (1544)    3.35
62           8. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                          8.31,9      0.51,3  (3833)    4.03
53           1. Eggerschwîler Nick                  95 Stans                          7.35,8       -----  (1545)    3.37
M40        422. Egli Andreas                        63 Stans                         49.23,4     15.26,1   (314)    4.42
M30        217. Egli Christian                      72 Wettswil                      45.45,6     14.37,0   (315)    4.21
32          16. Egli Christoph, Birr                88 LG Horn-Gebenstorf Racing     24.07,3      4.39,7  (1516)    4.18
M30         78. Egli Gerold                         70 Küsnacht ZH                   39.27,5      8.18,9   (316)    3.45
F50         68. Egli Hedwig                         51 Unterbözberg                  57.29,7     15.57,9  (4138)    5.28
M40        483. Egli Martin                         60 Schinznach Bad                50.58,4     17.01,1   (317)    4.51
M40        629. Egli Peter                          66 Gachnang                    1:00.06,5     26.09,2   (318)    5.43
M40        453. Egli Stephan                        62 Würenlos                      50.14,3     16.17,0  (2337)    4.47
F40        153. Egli Susanne                        62 Uster                         57.04,7     18.40,9  (3995)    5.26
62          23. Egloff Cinzia, Neuenhof             93 JugendTurnen Neuenhof          9.47,8      2.07,2  (3990)    4.39
61           3. Egloff Debora, Gebenstorf           90 LG Horn                        8.11,2      0.11,3  (3815)    3.53
64          14. Egloff Fiona, Neuenhof              97 JugendTurnen Neuenhof          6.52,1      1.18,9  (3991)    4.34
M70         19. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelisee                 1:07.39,5     22.02,6  (1913)    6.26
81         ---  Egloff Katja, Gebenstorf            62 LG Horn                       57.12,0     22.35,1  (4145)   10.12
53          42. Egloff Mario, Neuenhof              95 Tiger Neuenhof                12.45,4      5.09,6  (1802)    6.04
M50        344. Egolf Robert                        48 Meilen                        57.39,8     21.14,1   (319)    5.29
81         ---  Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht ZH           33 SLVS                        1:23.04,4     48.27,5  (1892)   14.50
41          86. Ehrensperger Olga                   63 Tagelswangen                  37.07,8     14.13,7  (3152)    6.37
M50        351. Eichelberger Kurt                   49 Herzogenbuchsee               57.57,3     21.31,6   (320)    5.31
31          10. Eichelberger Michel                 77 Günsberg                      23.49,0      3.02,7   (321)    4.15
91           8. Eichenberger Giulia, Burg AG        92 AEW-Sportteam                  9.52,0      2.57,1     (2)    4.41
M40        470. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   50.35,4     16.38,1   (322)    4.49
M40        294. Eiholzer Robert                     60 Winikon                       46.08,7     12.11,4   (323)    4.23
71          13. Eisele Nils                         99 Weisslingen                    3.24,7      0.32,3   (324)    4.52
F30        107. Eisele Petula                       71 Weisslingen                   55.51,8     19.06,9  (3155)    5.19
M30        375. Eisele Stefan                       69 Weisslingen                   55.58,4     24.49,8   (326)    5.19
M30         72. Eisenring René, Oberuzwil           72 Die Post                      39.16,4      8.07,8  (1620)    3.44
52          30. El-Akab Amin, Zufikon               94 Zufikon 4                     10.33,7      3.25,7  (1463)    5.01
M30        218. El Farik Slah                       74 Wohlen AG                     45.50,3     14.41,7  (2340)    4.21
M50         99. Ellensohn Stefan, Gebenstorf        49 LG Horn                       44.13,0      7.47,3   (327)    4.12
32           1. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    19.27,6       -----  (2006)    3.28
M40        640. End Walter, Merenschwand            60 Die Post                    1:03.11,2     29.13,9  (1621)    6.01
82         ---  Engel Rita                          53 Villmergen                  1:38.28,1     33.47,1  (3156)    9.22
F50        103. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       55 SLVS                        1:03.20,6     21.48,8  (3834)    6.01
M60        110. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         45 SLVS                          56.28,6     16.44,3   (328)    5.22
72          49. Enzler Jael                         02 Lenzburg                       5.35,5      2.38,1  (4162)    7.59
41          63. Enzler Manuela                      70 Lenzburg                      33.33,4     10.39,3  (3997)    5.59
M40        519. Enzler Rafael                       66 Lenzburg                      52.49,7     18.52,4  (1820)    5.01
F40        139. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                    56.15,4     17.51,6  (4050)    5.21
M60         66. Erismann Victor, Menziken           42 LB Homberg SLVS               51.12,7     11.28,4   (329)    4.52
41         107. Erne Christa                        36 Leuggern                      43.43,2     20.49,1  (3157)    7.48
41          57. Erne Giordana                       64 Muri AG                       33.22,5     10.28,4  (4149)    5.57
M30         30. Ernst Beat                          70 Rickenbach-Attikon            36.38,5      5.29,9  (1547)    3.29
F40         89. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                    52.21,8     13.58,0  (3939)    4.59
M60        126. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                          59.02,7     19.18,4   (330)    5.37
82         ---  Estermann Annelies                  58 Kölliken                    1:22.28,0     17.47,0  (3158)    7.51
41          25. Estermann Regina                    74 Diessbach b. Büren            29.16,0      6.21,9  (4030)    5.13
31          29. Estevao Jorquim                     69 Bremgarten AG                 26.21,5      5.35,2   (331)    4.42
M50        325. Etter Albert                        57 Triengen                      55.06,4     18.40,7   (332)    5.14
M40        322. Etter Daniel                        59 Menzingen                     46.55,3     12.58,0   (333)    4.28
F40         46. Etter Karin, Menzingen              62 Die Post                      49.11,4     10.47,6  (3884)    4.41
M70         18. Etter Pierre-Francois, Cugy VD      28 SLVS                        1:07.37,4     22.00,5   (334)    6.26
M30        260. Etter Thomas                        70 Schöftland                    47.58,6     16.50,0  (2198)    4.34
M60         75. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                          52.07,4     12.23,1   (335)    4.57
M50         69. Eugster Hans, Almens                50 LG Thusis                     42.53,2      6.27,5  (1548)    4.05
M30        151. Eugster Lorenz                      75 Zürich                        42.45,9     11.37,3   (336)    4.04
F40         50. Ewings Brigitte                     60 Otelfingen                    49.25,2     11.01,4  (3160)    4.42

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.