Bremgarter Reuss-Lauf 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Schnitt
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
81         ---  Abbati Monika                       48 Riehen                        51.14,5     16.37,6  (3011)    9.09
M60         24. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                          46.36,0      6.51,7  (1966)    4.26
M20          2. Abraham Tadese                      82 Uster                         32.14,1      0.25,0    (21)    3.04
M20          3. Abusha Aberra                       87 Dielsdorf                     32.17,1      0.28,0    (22)    3.04
41         108. Achenbach Nicol                     68 Rombach                       46.07,8     23.13,7  (3012)    8.14
M40        509. Achermann Felix                     62 Meisterschwanden              52.15,3     18.18,0    (23)    4.58
M60        129. Achermann Josef                     44 Geuensee                      59.15,5     19.31,2    (24)    5.38
M20        106. Achermann Marco                     78 Luzern                        46.30,9     14.41,8    (25)    4.25
M30         54. Achleitner Gregor                   71 Baar                          38.02,8      6.54,2  (2473)    3.37
F50         98. Ackeret Lucie                       56 Deitingen                   1:01.28,0     19.56,2  (3013)    5.51
M50         10. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                         38.50,6      2.24,9    (27)    3.41
54          23. Acquisto Elias, Zufikon             97 Zufikon 1                      6.31,7      1.01,0  (1444)    4.21
F20         23. Addea Jasmin                        81 Aarau                         48.49,1     11.46,0  (3014)    4.38
M40         91. Adili Samir                         58 Ettingen                      40.49,4      6.52,1  (1527)    3.53
F30         51. Aeberhard Andrea                    76 Bern                          48.53,2     12.08,3  (4262)    4.39
F40         60. Aeberhardt Regine                   67 Kirchberg BE                  49.58,7     11.34,9  (3015)    4.45
64          33. Aeberli Larissa, Zufikon            97 Zufikon 7                      8.57,2      3.24,0  (3771)    5.58
F60         15. Aebi Agnes                          46 Oberwil-Lieli                 55.38,4     11.23,2  (3016)    5.17
F30        162. Aebi Alexandra                      76 Biberstein                  1:04.44,0     27.59,1  (3017)    6.09
F30         52. Aebi Astrid                         68 Arisdorf                      49.03,9     12.19,0  (3018)    4.40
M40        253. Aebi Hansjörg                       66 Biberstein                    44.58,1     11.00,8    (29)    4.16
M50        187. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                       48.26,3     12.00,6    (30)    4.36
M40        471. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                       50.38,2     16.40,9  (2393)    4.49
M40        406. Aerne Jürg, Zürich                  62 cityrunning.ch                48.58,7     15.01,4    (31)    4.39
M30        272. Aerni Sandro, Wuppenau              73 TV Amriswil                   48.17,7     17.09,1  (2398)    4.35
M50        157. Aeschbacher Walter                  53 Büren an der Aare             46.55,3     10.29,6    (32)    4.28
31          38. Affolter Friedrich                  48 Birmensdorf ZH                26.50,2      6.03,9  (1894)    4.47
F30         95. Albisser Doris                      74 Sempach                       54.18,1     17.33,2  (3019)    5.10
F50         66. Albrecht Monika                     51 Münchenstein                  57.19,3     15.47,5  (3020)    5.27
M50         83. Albrecht Urs                        49 Münchenstein                  43.33,2      7.07,5    (34)    4.08
M30        350. Alder Christoph                     69 Fehraltorf                    53.00,7     21.52,1  (2330)    5.02
M50        368. Aldrovandi Mario                    55 Uetliburg SG                1:00.02,8     23.37,1    (35)    5.43
M30         63. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                          38.30,3      7.21,7  (1528)    3.40
72          26. Alkadri Alina                       00 Zürich                         3.50,1      0.52,7  (3021)    5.28
72          10. Alkadri Laura                       99 Zürich                         3.25,9      0.28,5  (3022)    4.54
31          16. Allemann Daniel                     58 Breitenbach                   24.40,2      3.53,9  (1984)    4.24
33           1. Allemann Jonas                      91 Breitenbach                   20.41,2       -----  (4183)    3.41
M40        229. Alt Reto                            63 Wynau                         44.26,3     10.29,0    (36)    4.13
F50        121. Altermatt Heidi, Esslingen          57 Die Post                    1:40.25,6     58.53,8  (3877)    9.33
M40        560. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         54.51,1     20.53,8    (37)    5.13
M50        373. Amann Gerhard                       57 D-Freiburg                  1:00.24,3     23.58,6    (38)    5.45
M20        120. Amman Samuel, Madetswil             88 Team MBA                      49.07,0     17.17,9  (2370)    4.40
M60        141. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                  1:02.06,9     22.22,6  (1705)    5.54
F30        128. Ammann Barbara                      71 Oberrohrdorf                  58.42,9     21.58,0  (4252)    5.35
M40        399. Ammann Jürg, Bleienbach             58 SLVS                          48.48,8     14.51,5    (39)    4.38
F20         19. Ammann Manuela                      79 Messen                        46.23,3      9.20,2  (3023)    4.25
M50        240. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           52 LG Horn                       50.20,4     13.54,7    (40)    4.47
M40        148. Ammann Urs P.                       63 Dielsdorf                     42.22,9      8.25,6  (1706)    4.02
M30        344. Amport Beat                         71 Zollikofen                    52.34,2     21.25,6    (41)    5.00
M40        517. Amrein Albert                       59 Hermetschwil-Staff            52.42,3     18.45,0    (42)    5.01
62          29. Amrein Lea                          94 Hermetschwil-Staff            10.36,8      2.56,2  (4076)    5.03
M40        193. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                         43.29,8      9.32,5    (43)    4.08
M40        194. Amsler Jürg                         66 Untersiggenthal               43.31,0      9.33,7  (2193)    4.08
81         ---  Amstutz Daniela                     66 Winterthur                    52.31,1     17.54,2  (3024)    9.22
M50        369. Amstutz Dieter                      48 Zürich                      1:00.03,5     23.37,8    (46)    5.43
F20         39. Anderegg Jasmin                     83 Gretzenbach                   53.34,0     16.30,9  (3026)    5.06
M60         40. Andermatt Alfonso, Baar             46 SLVS                          49.19,6      9.35,3    (47)    4.41
F60         21. Andermatt Bertha, Baar              44 SLVS                          59.52,9     15.37,7  (3028)    5.42
61          10. Andermatt Viviane                   91 Merenschwand                   9.28,8      1.28,9  (3029)    4.30
M40        520. Andreas Huegli                      64 Berikon                       52.52,8     18.55,5    (48)    5.02
F20         33. Andreoli Melanie                    79 Gränichen                     51.20,7     14.17,6  (3030)    4.53
M50         80. Andrews John, Wollerau              50 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        43.21,8      6.56,1    (49)    4.07
M40         54. Andrey Bruno, Bern                  58 TV Länggasse                  39.13,6      5.16,3  (2253)    3.44
M40        511. Angehrn Markus                      62 Hedingen                      52.18,6     18.21,3    (50)    4.58
M40        553. Angst Serge, Stäfa                  66 WSG Schwyz                    54.13,8     20.16,5  (2357)    5.09
M30        137. Angst Simon                         76 Ehrendingen                   42.25,4     11.16,8  (1951)    4.02
M50        257. Anliker Rudolf, Schönenberg ZH      48 WSG Schwyz                    51.03,6     14.37,9  (2081)    4.51
M20         26. Annaheim Simon                      79 Zürich                        36.29,9      4.40,8  (1529)    3.28
M60        133. Annen Othmar                        46 Cham                          59.40,5     19.56,2    (52)    5.41
M50        106. Antonietti Bruno, Purasca           52 Die Post                      44.38,5      8.12,8  (1880)    4.15
F50         93. Antonietti Cornelia                 54 Purasca                     1:00.49,6     19.17,8  (3031)    5.47
F40         87. Antonini Eva                        61 Lugaggia                      52.17,5     13.53,7  (3032)    4.58
M40        282. Antonini Nicola                     66 Lugaggia                      45.50,3     11.53,0    (53)    4.21
M30        191. Arcidiacono Marco                   73 Zürich                        44.31,0     13.22,4  (1530)    4.14
33          12. Aristy Algeny                       92 Gachnang                      27.35,1      6.53,9    (55)    4.55
82         ---  Arlati Regula                       49 Wangen b. Olten             1:23.41,4     19.00,4  (3033)    7.58
M40        421. Arnet Kurt                          62 Emmenbrücke                   49.20,9     15.23,6  (2157)    4.41
81         ---  Arnet Susanne                       62 Emmenbrücke                   56.12,0     21.35,1  (4090)   10.02
M30        238. Arni Björn, Stettlen                71 Die Post                      47.00,9     15.52,3  (1604)    4.28
M30        213. Arnold Felix                        71 Hünenberg                     45.35,7     14.27,1  (2431)    4.20
F40         86. Arnold Heidi                        62 Neudorf                       52.16,1     13.52,3  (4061)    4.58
M20         86. Arnold Philipp                      87 Cham                          44.14,7     12.25,6    (57)    4.12
M50        104. Arnold Sepp, Attinghausen           54 Die Post                      44.36,0      8.10,3  (1605)    4.14
M40        549. Arnold Werner                       60 Solothurn                     53.59,9     20.02,6    (58)    5.08
72          35. Arulmakavarathan Aarthiga, Neuenhof 01 Tiger Neuenhof                 4.15,7      1.18,3  (3988)    6.05
F30         88. Aschlimann Anita                    69 Obfelden                      53.38,6     16.53,7  (3930)    5.06
82         ---  Attinger Elisabeth                  62 Zürich                      1:27.04,5     22.23,5  (3034)    8.17
M40        206. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      43.46,5      9.49,2    (60)    4.10
F40         65. Aubry Luzia, Würenlos               59 Lauftreff Würenlos            50.27,1     12.03,3  (4230)    4.48
M30         17. Auchli Egon                         74 Wolfenschiessen               35.39,2      4.30,6    (61)    3.23
M40        246. Autenried Roger                     64 Oberdorf BL                   44.50,5     10.53,2    (62)    4.16
M40         87. Avila Julio                         64 Liestal                       40.42,0      6.44,7    (63)    3.52
54          27. Aydin Muaz, Zufikon                 98 Zufikon 1                      6.48,2      1.17,5  (1445)    4.32
M20         98. Aziri Nazim                         89 Rapperswil BE                 45.39,8     13.50,7    (64)    4.20

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.