12. Münsiger Louf 2007 - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05           3. Abgottspon Julia                    1950 Gwatt (Thun)                  45.10,7      2.41,4  (1000)  
45           8. Aebersold Sarah, Münsingen          1993 8f Sek Münsingen              11.14,3      4.07,5  (3730)  
14          79. Aebersold Urs                       1962 Münsingen                     49.09,8     15.31,3  (1001)  
43           3. Aebi Cèline                         1996 Wynigen                        7.35,4      0.16,3  (3600)  
53           9. Aebi Janic, Münsingen               1997 die schnelle Elf               7.41,5      1.01,4  (3601)  
Walk       ---  Aebi Liselotte                      1939 Einigen                       41.25,5       -----  (2656)  
43          40. Aebi Tina, Münsingen                1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      9.22,8      2.03,7  (3602)  
55          10. Aegeter Manuel, Münsingen           1992 8f Sek Münsingen               9.01,8      2.44,6  (3731)  
22          13. Aepli Marie-France                  ???? Bern                          22.12,0      2.57,0  (2065)  
16          25. Aeschbacher Fritz                   1943 Häutligen                     59.53,6     19.28,7  (1003)  
43          33. Aeschbacher Jasmin                  1997 Worb                           9.08,7      1.49,6  (3603)  
43          41. Aeschbacher Lea, Münsingen          1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      9.23,4      2.04,3  (3604)  
44           8. Aeschbacher Nadine                  1994 Worb                           8.16,8      1.01,4  (3605)  
16           9. Aeschlimann Daniel                  1943 Uettligen                     48.01,1      7.36,2  (1005)  
13          65. Aeschlimann Hans                    1974 Konolfingen                   49.47,2     17.35,6  (1344)  
Walk       ---  Affolter Therese                    1965 Bern                          42.15,0       -----  (2683)  
22          37. Altorfer Isabel                     1970 Schliern b. Köniz             25.17,5      6.02,5  (2159)  
42          15. Altorfer Lea                        1998 Schliern b. Köniz              5.07,3      0.55,7  (3432)  
51          26. Altorfer Michael                    2002 Schliern b. Köniz              5.37,2      1.04,5  (3092)  
41           7. Altorfer Nicole                     2004 Schliern b. Köniz              5.17,4      0.15,0  (3093)  
03           6. Amato Elita                         1975 Gümligen                      44.44,0      8.07,0  (1006)  
43           7. Amez-Droz Muriel                    1996 Wichtrach                      8.05,3      0.46,2  (3752)  
32          66. Amez-Droz Patrik                    1968 Wichtrach                     26.32,4     11.20,2  (2143)  
43          35. Anderegg Noemi, Münsingen           1996 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      9.16,3      1.57,2  (3606)  
13          46. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                      44.56,2     12.44,6  (1007)  
04           6. Arnoux Kathrin                      1962 Thun                          44.03,9      6.01,6  (1008)  
15           1. Augsburger Peter, Wynigen           1956 By Schneider                  36.28,0       -----  (1475)  
22          22. Bacher Petra, Münsingen             1971 Die fantastischen Vier        23.37,7      4.22,7  (2003)  
12          26. Badertscher Pascal                  1980 Bolligen                      48.50,5     17.48,9  (1010)  
52          54. Bajramaj Edi, Münsingen             1998 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.31,0      1.28,2  (3300)  
22          16. Balsiger Linda, Hünibach            1985 USP Runners 1                 22.47,4      3.32,4  (2004)  
02           5. Balsiger Martina                    1980 Oberwangen b. Bern            40.53,6      5.15,8  (1382)  
14          88. Balsiger Roland                     1963 Biel/Bienne                   50.47,9     17.09,4  (1012)  
32          26. Barben Marcel, Reutigen             1960 All Blacks Thun 2             21.11,6      5.59,4  (2005)  
22          20. Barben Roos, Reutigen               1965 All Blacks Thun 2             23.01,7      3.46,7  (2006)  
42          50. Bartlome Leonie                     1999 Münsingen                      6.24,3      2.12,7  (3301)  
43          56. Bartlome Ronja, Münsingen           1997 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt     11.19,3      4.00,2  (3607)  
14          43. Bärtschi Daniel                     1958 Grosshöchstetten              44.13,1     10.34,6  (1013)  
56           1. Bätscher Simeon                     1991 Münsingen                      6.53,9       -----  (3608)  
43          32. Batt Ivana, Münsingen               1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      9.07,9      1.48,8  (3468)  
32          68. Bauen Antonio                       1958 Münsingen                     27.05,1     11.52,9  (2214)  
51          17. Baumann Fabian                      2001 Münsingen                      5.28,7      0.56,0  (3000)  
51          18. Baumann Roland, Münsingen           2000 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.30,9      0.58,2  (3001)  
14          39. Baumann Rolf                        1966 Bern                          43.37,1      9.58,6  (1014)  
32          80. Baumann Toni, Worb                  1973 USP Runners 1                 30.06,7     14.54,5  (2008)  
14          95. Baumgartner Beat                    1963 Spiez                         51.43,9     18.05,4  (1463)  
14          81. Baumgartner Markus                  1966 Langnau im Emmental           49.30,7     15.52,2  (1016)  
04           7. Becker Elisabeth, Rüschegg Gambach  1962 Extra-Bike                    45.34,4      7.32,1  (1417)  
14          12. Becker Thomas, Rüschegg Gambach     1965 Team Extra-Bike               39.35,7      5.57,2  (1419)  
Walk       ---  Beeli Daniela, Wohlen b. Bern       1960 Jogging Club BE               39.31,5       -----  (2600)  
Walk       ---  Beeli Reto, Wohlen b. Bern          1957 Jogging Club Bern             35.08,4       -----  (2601)  
15          30. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                        47.20,1     10.52,1  (1017)  
05          10. Beiner Berta                        1951 Heimberg                      53.02,2     10.32,9  (1018)  
16          12. Beiner Fritz                        1947 Heimberg                      50.09,5      9.44,6  (1019)  
43          14. Beiner Noëlle, Münsingen            1996 Schule 5f Münsingen            8.25,7      1.06,6  (3610)  
01           6. Belfanti Rhea                       1989 Bleienbach                    50.16,3     10.33,0  (1293)  
22          39. Bellasi Claudia, Herzogenbuchsee    1982 Limmat Sharks Zürich          25.30,0      6.15,0  (2007)  
53          32. Belz Luca, Münsingen                1997 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      8.56,6      2.16,5  (3611)  
51          31. Belz Mattia                         2001 Münsingen                      5.45,5      1.12,8  (3066)  
14          38. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       1966 CC Nidau                      43.23,7      9.45,2  (1418)  
51          22. Berchtold Nick                      2000 Belp                           5.35,0      1.02,3  (3002)  
42           7. Berchtold Pia                       1998 Belp                           4.47,5      0.35,9  (3302)  
51          48. Berchtold Simon                     2004 Belp                           6.44,0      2.11,3  (3086)  
22          60. Berger Karin                        1960 Gwatt (Thun)                  28.57,2      9.42,2  (2009)  
41          15. Betiel Tesfamariam                  2000 Steffisburg                    5.40,7      0.38,3  (3463)  
Walk       ---  Beutler Alice                       1953 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach     45.17,7       -----  (2602)  
Walk       ---  Beyeler Martin                      1952 Münsingen                     44.10,0       -----  (2603)  
32          52. Beyeler Patrick                     1975 Rubigen                       24.38,8      9.26,6  (2188)  
15          16. Bienz Peter                         1950 Wabern                        44.27,2      7.59,2  (1294)  
45           4. Bieri Lisa                          1993 Arni BE                        8.11,0      1.04,2  (3612)  
45           5. Bieri Nadine                        1993 Huttwil                        8.22,8      1.16,0  (3450)  
44           6. Bieri Ramona                        1995 Arni BE                        8.12,1      0.56,7  (3613)  
43          18. Bieri Stefanie                      1996 Huttwil                        8.41,7      1.22,6  (3449)  
22          19. Bieri Yvonne                        1969 Huttwil                       23.00,4      3.45,4  (2165)  
32          62. Bigler Hans                         1953 Schlosswil                    26.05,6     10.53,4  (2193)  
22          61. Bigler Tamara                       1979 Münsingen                     29.29,7     10.14,7  (2011)  
53          43. Bill Marc, Münsingen                1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/     10.17,2      3.37,1  (3614)  
13          75. Binggeli Markus                     1972 Thun                          55.52,7     23.41,1  (1021)  
42          19. Blank Aline, Münsingen              1998 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin      5.12,3      1.00,7  (3303)  
32          50. Blaser Hansruedi                    1949 Bremgarten b. Bern            24.29,3      9.17,1  (2182)  
02          22. Blattner Marianne                   1985 Rapperswil BE               1:06.51,2     31.13,4  (1022)  
46           1. Blau Sandra                         1991 Grünen                         7.11,5       -----  (3615)  
42          28. Blersch Celestine, Münsingen        1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      5.30,1      1.18,5  (3304)  
31          14. Bluehlmann Lukas                    1990 Münsingen                     23.11,7      5.47,0  (2208)  
04          12. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                   49.23,6     11.21,3  (1023)  
05          19. Blum Marianna                       1956 Biglen                        59.59,7     17.30,4  (1024)  
32           9. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach im  1975 All Blacks Thun 1             17.20,3      2.08,1  (2013)  
42          47. Blumenthal Elena, Münsingen         1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      6.13,2      2.01,6  (3305)  
52          19. Blunschi Janik, Münsingen           1998 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      4.48,1      0.45,3  (3306)  
43           6. Bodenmann Robine, Bern              1997 STB                            8.00,5      0.41,4  (3755)  
41          48. Bodo Rhea                           2003 Wabern                         8.09,6      3.07,2  (3056)  
15          39. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Thun                          49.33,3     13.05,3  (1025)  
16          16. Bolliger Fritz                      1944 Kehrsatz                      52.16,3     11.51,4  (1316)  
42          63. Böni Flurina, Münsingen             1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      8.31,2      4.19,6  (3307)  
41          38. Böni Luisa                          2001 Münsingen                      6.39,0      1.36,6  (3069)  
12          20. Boos Andreas                        1978 Belp                          46.29,2     15.27,6  (1296)  
13          25. Bösiger Martin                      1972 Bern                          39.13,7      7.02,1  (1027)  
14          54. Bosshardt Stefan                    1964 Münsingen                     45.27,7     11.49,2  (1028)  
14           6. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                   36.40,6      3.02,1  (1029)  
03          25. Breitler Cornelia                   1968 Thun                          57.29,3     20.52,3  (1030)  
Walk       ---  Brönnimann  Ramona                  1984 Steffisburg                   49.00,6       -----  (2677)  
22          77. Brönnimann Evelyne                  1986 Heimberg                      32.43,8     13.28,8  (2197)  
32          60. Brönnimann Jürg                     1955 Heimberg                      25.29,2     10.17,0  (2189)  
Walk       ---  Brönnimann Verena                   1957 Heimberg                      49.00,5       -----  (2192)  
32          70. Brückel Andreas, Münsingen          1960 Hauerter Sports               27.21,2     12.09,0  (2015)  
54          14. Brückel Julian                      1995 Münsingen                      7.49,9      1.18,4  (3616)  
52           7. Brückel Manuel, Münsingen           1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            4.29,3      0.26,5  (3308)  
52          55. Brügger Lukas, Münsingen            1999 Panduru                        5.32,6      1.29,8  (3309)  
51          52. Brunner Manuel                      2001 Münsingen                      7.20,0      2.47,3  (3003)  
52          32. Brunner Philippe, Münsingen         1998 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin      5.01,9      0.59,1  (3310)  
Walk       ---  Brunner Regula                      1967 Münsingen                     42.57,5       -----  (2604)  
16          10. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              1947 All Blacks                    49.51,8      9.26,9  (1033)  
32          43. Brunschwiler Christoph              1975 Niederscherli                 23.29,3      8.17,1  (2016)  
16          19. Bucher Reto                         1947 Grosshöchstetten              52.48,6     12.23,7  (1034)  
41          44. Büchi Elisa                         2002 Oberwil b. Büren               7.02,5      2.00,1  (3071)  
22          29. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren              24.06,1      4.51,1  (2127)  
51          24. Buchicchio Daniele                  2001 Wichtrach                      5.35,8      1.03,1  (3004)  
42          54. Buchicchio Lisa                     1998 Wichtrach                      6.36,6      2.25,0  (3311)  
53          24. Buchser Simon, Münsingen            1997 Klasse 2b Münsingen            8.33,4      1.53,3  (3617)  
52          68. Bühler Marcel, Münsingen            1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      6.05,1      2.02,3  (3312)  
Walk       ---  Bühlmann Margrit                    1956 Münsingen                     41.16,8       -----  (2678)  
15           3. Bühlmann Rudolf                     1957 Münsingen                     38.21,2      1.53,2  (1342)  
22          26. Bühlmann-Schmutz Pascale            1971 Münsingen                     23.48,1      4.33,1  (2227)  
42          43. Bunyarit Alina, Münsingen           1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.57,8      1.46,2  (3313)  
43          15. Bürgi Céline                        1996 Biglen                         8.27,5      1.08,4  (3618)  
12          23. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                      48.18,0     17.16,4  (1345)  
22          78. Burkhalter Sandra                   1983 Schlosswil                    33.33,0     14.18,0  (2017)  
22          80. Burkhalter Sarah, Kirchlindach      1979 Schildkröten Ahoi             34.57,4     15.42,4  (2018)  
32          32. Bürki Marc, Münsingen               1975 Tenniscracks                  22.23,5      7.11,3  (2128)  
32          35. Bürki Patrick, Bern                 1975 Tenniscracks                  22.45,6      7.33,4  (2186)  
Walk       ---  Burri Markus                        1960 Ostermundigen                 31.56,8       -----  (2659)  
22          56. Büttikofer Sam                      1981 Ittigen                       28.23,4      9.08,4  (2230)  
52          38. Cadusch  Damian, Münsingen          1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.08,0      1.05,2  (3314)  
32          86. Calderari  Reto, Nidau              1942 SLVS                          34.55,5     19.43,3  (2157)  
42          55. Cauda Laura, Münsingen              1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      6.37,6      2.26,0  (3315)  
12          34. Christen Marcel                     1978 Eggiwil                       55.40,0     24.38,4  (1297)  
44           7. Christener Anna                     1994 Münsingen                      8.14,3      0.58,9  (3446)  
Walk       ---  Christinet Ursula                   1937 Biel/Bienne                   42.56,2       -----  (2605)  
54           4. Clemencio Raphael                   1994 Worb                           7.03,2      0.31,7  (3622)  
52          15. Cosic Fabian, Münsingen             1999 Klasse 2b Münsingen            4.40,2      0.37,4  (3316)  
13          13. Costa Victor, Bern                  1968 SLVS                          36.59,0      4.47,4  (1450)  
52          47. Covantes Manuel                     1999 Münsingen                      5.13,1      1.10,3  (3466)  
22           8. Dähler Barbara, Thun                1966 All Blacks Thun 1             20.59,1      1.44,1  (2020)  
52          12. Dähler Manuel, Münsingen            1998 die schnelle Elf               4.36,7      0.33,9  (3318)  
51          32. Dähler Pascal                       2001 Münsingen                      5.47,3      1.14,6  (3006)  
14          28. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 1967 All Blacks 2                  42.12,0      8.33,5  (1041)  
55          11. Dähler Tizian, Münsingen            1992 8f Sek Münsingen               9.40,7      3.23,5  (3732)  
14          19. Däppen Michael                      1963 Steffisburg                   40.33,9      6.55,4  (1042)  
52          56. Däppen Sven, Münsingen              1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.34,6      1.31,8  (3319)  
53           5. Daschinger Lukas                    1996 Wichtrach                      7.11,5      0.31,4  (3623)  
13          22. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                   38.46,7      6.35,1  (1043)  
32          48. De Toffol Renato                    1978 Liebefeld                     24.18,0      9.05,8  (2213)  
22          45. Dederichs Ursula                    1968 Thun                          26.03,2      6.48,2  (2021)  
32          15. Dembowski Lutz, Wolfisberg          1969 UOV Wiedlisbach               18.56,9      3.44,7  (2129)  
22          81. Demonti Bettina, Schüpfen           1980 Schildkröten Ahoi             36.01,6     16.46,6  (2022)  
12           8. Denkinger Roman                     1979 Münsingen                     38.44,6      7.43,0  (1372)  
52          66. Dettwiler Nicolas                   1998 Köniz                          5.53,3      1.50,5  (3320)  
51          54. Déverin Guy                         2001 Münsingen                      8.32,4      3.59,7  (3007)  
41          49. Déverin Sophie                      2003 Münsingen                      8.58,6      3.56,2  (3008)  
Walk       ---  Déverin Susanne                     1973 Münsingen                     43.03,0       -----  (2606)  
55           8. Diep Julien, Münsingen              1993 8f Sek Münsingen               8.18,6      2.01,4  (3733)  
14         111. Diethalm Peter                      1958 Worben                        54.17,9     20.39,4  (1329)  
02          19. Ditrych Lucie                       1978 Thun                          53.59,0     18.21,2  (1045)  
32          25. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           1974 All Blacks Thun 2             20.55,7      5.43,5  (2024)  
43           5. Draxler Lucrezia, Münsingen         1997 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      7.58,1      0.39,0  (3624)  
42          10. Draxler Patrizia                    1999 Münsingen                      4.53,5      0.41,9  (3321)  
02          21. Dummermuth Karin                    1982 Uttigen                       58.20,2     22.42,4  (1319)  
22          59. Dummermuth Therese                  1948 Schwarzenegg                  28.30,2      9.15,2  (2025)  
03          13. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Thun                          51.49,5     15.12,5  (1046)  
Walk       ---  Edel Thèrese                        ???? Belp                          35.03,1       -----  (2607)  
51          12. Eggenberg Ruben, Münsingen          2000 Panduru                        5.19,5      0.46,8  (3009)  
42          37. Eggenberger Joèlle, Münsingen       1998 die schnelle Elf               5.38,5      1.26,9  (3322)  
53          13. Eggenschwiler Matthias, Bern        1996 STB                            8.06,3      1.26,2  (3625)  
52          35. Eggimann Dominic                    1998 Münsingen                      5.03,9      1.01,1  (3445)  
51          15. Eggimann Gian-Luca                  2000 Münsingen                      5.22,0      0.49,3  (3443)  
15          20. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri b. Bern                  45.13,3      8.45,3  (1047)  
05          12. Ehrlich Margrith                    1951 Muri b. Bern                  53.55,3     11.26,0  (1048)  
42           3. Eichelsberger Leoni, Münsingen      1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      4.31,1      0.19,5  (3323)  
51           1. Eichenberger Felix                  2001 Brenzikofen                    4.32,7       -----  (3010)  
53           8. Eichenberger Raphael                1996 Brenzikofen                    7.38,0      0.57,9  (3626)  
14         104. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   53.06,5     19.28,0  (1369)  
46           2. Eichenberger Verena                 1990 Brenzikofen                    7.57,0      0.45,5  (3627)  
13          39. Elmer Markus                        1974 Worb                          42.10,2      9.58,6  (1407)  
42          62. Engler Jenny, Münsingen             1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      8.30,4      4.18,8  (3324)  
13          17. Erb Thomas, Thun                    1970 LT Thun                       37.30,8      5.19,2  (1429)  
15          19. Etter Jakob, Treiten                1954 Läufergruppe Kerzers          45.05,4      8.37,4  (1477)  
51          49. Fankhauser Jan                      2004 Tägertschi                     6.51,6      2.18,9  (3078)  
52          63. Fankhauser Luca, Münsingen          1998 die schnelle Elf               5.44,5      1.41,7  (3326)  
14          53. Fankhauser Raymond                  1967 Tägertschi                    45.23,9     11.45,4  (1335)  
13          70. Fankhauser Thomas                   1971 Bäriswil BE                   52.21,1     20.09,5  (1332)  
44          13. Fässler Aline                       1995 Münsingen                     10.01,7      2.46,3  (3628)  
45           6. Fässler Celina                      1992 Münsingen                      8.26,0      1.19,2  (3629)  
14          50. Fässler Frank                       1965 Münsingen                     44.47,0     11.08,5  (1049)  
42          25. Fässler Julia                       1998 Münsingen                      5.25,8      1.14,2  (3327)  
53          19. Fässler Oliver, Münsingen           1996 Schule 5f Münsingen            8.20,4      1.40,3  (3630)  
15          27. Fässler Rolf                        1951 Oberdiessbach                 46.24,9      9.56,9  (1298)  
53          31. Favre Maurice, Münsingen            1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      8.54,3      2.14,2  (3631)  
43          54. Fegbli Sarah, Münsingen             1997 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin     10.49,7      3.30,6  (3632)  
56           3. Fehlmann Mario, Münsingen           1991 8f Sek Münsingen               8.45,9      1.52,0  (3734)  
13          41. Ferrieri Giovanni                   1972 Bern                          43.40,5     11.28,9  (1050)  
Walk       ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                    44.12,3       -----  (2608)  
Walk       ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                        42.53,8       -----  (2609)  
13           5. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                   34.31,2      2.19,6  (1051)  
32          63. Fischer Markus, Ueberstorf          1957 USP Runners 2                 26.08,9     10.56,7  (2126)  
14          74. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                       48.37,5     14.59,0  (1052)  
43          58. Flückiger Anja, Münsingen           1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm     11.24,1      4.05,0  (3633)  
15          21. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                    45.25,1      8.57,1  (1053)  
52          40. Franz Stefan, Münsingen             1998 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün      5.08,7      1.05,9  (3328)  
15          23. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                         45.41,3      9.13,3  (1054)  
04          16. Frei Susanne                        1966 Thierachern                   52.47,0     14.44,7  (1055)  
45           1. Freiburghaus Irina                  1993 Studen BE                      7.06,8       -----  (3635)  
54           6. Freiburghaus Nicola                 1995 Studen BE                      7.05,7      0.34,2  (3636)  
32          21. Freiburghaus René, Kandersteg       1954 All Blacks Thun 1             19.56,5      4.44,3  (2027)  
04          11. Frey Yvonne                         1967 Oberdiessbach                 48.57,5     10.55,2  (1462)  
12          35. Friedli Marc                        1980 Münsingen                   1:01.13,8     30.12,2  (1363)  
15          15. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre, Moutier     1954 GSMB                          43.48,9      7.20,9  (1413)  
Walk       ---  Frutiger Fritz                      1938 Thun                          35.24,3       -----  (2675)  
05          14. Frutiger Verena                     1950 Koppigen                      54.39,9     12.10,6  (1056)  
52          23. Fryand Joel, Münsingen              1999 Panduru                        4.52,2      0.49,4  (3329)  
41          20. Fryand Michelle                     2001 Münsingen                      5.52,0      0.49,6  (3448)  
52           3. Fuhrer Joel                         1998 Freimettigen                   4.17,3      0.14,5  (3330)  
43           8. Fuhrer Nadine                       1996 Freimettigen                   8.10,3      0.51,2  (3637)  
22          17. Fuhrer Priska                       1985 Münsingen                     22.53,8      3.38,8  (2028)  
55           2. Gafner Jonas                        1993 Erlenbach im Simmental         6.22,2      0.05,0  (3451)  
32          20. Gafner Niklaus, Erlenbach im Simmen 1966 SC Oberwil                    19.43,5      4.31,3  (2174)  
13          67. Gal Tom                             1972 Thun                          50.26,9     18.15,3  (1060)  
16          20. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                       53.23,5     12.58,6  (1405)  
42          38. Gasser Carmen, Münsingen            1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.39,8      1.28,2  (3331)  
41          46. Gasser Chanelle                     2002 Muri b. Bern                   7.49,2      2.46,8  (3098)  
42          56. Gasser Estelle                      1998 Muri b. Bern                   6.40,2      2.28,6  (3434)  
04          26. Gaeumann Eva-Maria                  1959 Schlosswil                    56.15,8     18.13,5  (1059)  
43          13. Gautschi Anja                       1996 Münsingen                      8.25,3      1.06,2  (3762)  
52           5. Gautschi David                      1998 Münsingen                      4.21,8      0.19,0  (3332)  
22          76. Gehrig Jasmin                       1961 Wiedlisbach                   31.42,6     12.27,6  (2029)  
52          17. Geiser Martial, Münsingen           1998 die schnelle Elf               4.42,9      0.40,1  (3333)  
54          18. Geiser Michel, Münsingen            1995 Schule 5f Münsingen            8.30,5      1.59,0  (3640)  
12          12. Gempeler Patrick                    1979 Muri b. Bern                  40.07,0      9.05,4  (1062)  
45           3. Gerber Annelies                     1993 Wasen im Emmental              7.40,7      0.33,9  (3751)  
Walk       ---  Gerber Denise                       1954 Biel/Bienne                   45.29,9       -----  (2611)  
42          42. Gerber Lara, Münsingen              1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      5.44,7      1.33,1  (3334)  
12          10. Gerber Niklaus                      1980 Bern                          39.11,0      8.09,4  (1063)  
41          22. Gerber Noëmi                        2001 Münsingen                      5.55,1      0.52,7  (3088)  
31           9. Gerber Patrick                      1991 Grosshöchstetten              22.00,2      4.35,5  (2030)  
52          69. Gerber Tom, Münsingen               1998 die schnelle Elf               6.35,3      2.32,5  (3335)  
13          26. Gerig  Raymund                      1972 Thun                          39.21,5      7.09,9  (1347)  
16          18. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                52.22,1     11.57,2  (1447)  
32          17. Gfeller Christoph                   1975 Ittigen                       19.20,6      4.08,4  (2130)  
14          73. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                          48.33,3     14.54,8  (1064)  
53          39. Gilg Julian                         1997 Münsingen                      9.37,7      2.57,6  (3749)  
52          22. Gilg Nicola, Münsingen              1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      4.51,5      0.48,7  (3336)  
12          33. Glanzmann Alain                     1978 Interlaken                    54.47,5     23.45,9  (1354)  
44           3. Glanzmann Judith, Walterswil BE     1994 LV Huttwil                     7.27,6      0.12,2  (3452)  
13          71. Glauser Beat                        1970 Zollikofen                    52.59,8     20.48,2  (1065)  
13           4. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            1972 TV Frutigen                   34.22,3      2.10,7  (1466)  
52          44. Gmeiner Simon, Münsingen            1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.09,5      1.06,7  (3337)  
14          71. Gnaegi Erhard, Jens                 1959 Aare Runners                  48.17,5     14.39,0  (1471)  
14          14. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          39.52,1      6.13,6  (1068)  
22          21. Götschmann Sarina                   1979 Moosseedorf                   23.36,3      4.21,3  (2033)  
32          73. Gourntha Pillai Moorthy             1970 Frutigen                      28.20,2     13.08,0  (2034)  
22          38. Graf Marianne                       1967 Häutligen                     25.21,1      6.06,1  (2199)  
15          46. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                      56.01,3     19.33,3  (1069)  
32          18. Grossenbacher Michael, Gümligen     1983 USP Runners 2                 19.23,4      4.11,2  (2035)  
43          47. Grossenbacher Nadine, Münsingen     1996 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.51,5      2.32,4  (3641)  
52          43. Grossenbacher Tim, Münsingen        1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      5.09,4      1.06,6  (3338)  
51          35. Grunder Lukas                       2001 Münsingen                      5.50,2      1.17,5  (3057)  
51          40. Grunder Patrick                     2001 Münsingen                      5.53,8      1.21,1  (3058)  
51          53. Grunder Tobias                      2003 Münsingen                      8.15,0      3.42,3  (3059)  
53           6. Gudd Joshua, Münsingen              1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      7.32,2      0.52,1  (3642)  
52          11. Guggisberg Lukas, Münsingen         1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      4.35,4      0.32,6  (3339)  
51          21. Gut Nils Manuel                     2001 Wichtrach                      5.34,7      1.02,0  (3011)  
03          31. Gygax Sandra                        1969 Köniz                       1:12.42,5     36.05,5  (1314)  
Walk       ---  Gysin Urs                           1939 Spiegel b. Bern               37.13,7       -----  (2668)  
02          14. Haack Karin                         1979 Liebefeld                     52.39,5     17.01,7  (1071)  
32          14. Haas Erwin, Langenthal              1967 UK-LF                         18.42,2      3.30,0  (2229)  
13          69. Habegger Adrian                     1975 Bern                          52.15,0     20.03,4  (1415)  
41          12. Habegger Ania Maeva, Münsingen      2000 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.32,8      0.30,4  (3012)  
41          41. Habegger Lia Sherine                2003 Münsingen                      6.42,4      1.40,0  (3079)  
42          26. Habegger Sina Annik, Münsingen      1998 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      5.27,1      1.15,5  (3340)  
41          32. Hadorn Janine                       2001 Münsingen                      6.15,5      1.13,1  (3013)  
52          37. Hadorn Remo, Münsingen              1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.07,7      1.04,9  (3341)  
13          16. Hadorn Thomas                       1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           37.25,9      5.14,3  (1072)  
14          15. Hägler Stefan                       1959 Lengnau BE                    39.53,7      6.15,2  (1073)  
15          52. Hahne Wolfgang                      1953 Ostermundigen                 58.27,1     21.59,1  (1074)  
43          38. Haldemann Anna-Palmira              1996 Münchenbuchsee                 9.20,0      2.00,9  (3643)  
05          17. Haldemann Erna                      1950 Rümligen                      57.47,9     15.18,6  (1075)  
51          43. Haldemann Jan-Marco                 2001 Münchenbuchsee                 6.00,0      1.27,3  (3014)  
52          24. Haldemann Leo-Luca                  1999 Münchenbuchsee                 4.54,1      0.51,3  (3342)  
21           8. Haldemann Maria-Inés                1997 Münchenbuchsee                26.20,0      6.06,3  (2037)  
42          18. Haldemann Rahel, Münsingen          1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      5.11,3      0.59,7  (3343)  
32          75. Haldimann Hanspeter                 1971 Wichtrach                     28.32,3     13.20,1  (2177)  
02          10. Haldimann Tania, Aeschlen           1979 TV Grosshöchstetten           50.10,0     14.32,2  (1348)  
02          16. Halle Aida                          1987 Thun                          53.30,1     17.52,3  (1470)  
13          29. Häni Beat                           1974 Busswil b. Büren              39.38,4      7.26,8  (1481)  
22          71. Hänni Daniela                       1966 Münsingen                     30.53,4     11.38,4  (2038)  
55           7. Hänni Dominic, Münsingen            1992 8f Sek Münsingen               8.16,3      1.59,1  (3735)  
Walk       ---  Hänni Ernst                         1948 Wichtrach                     45.18,7       -----  (2612)  
32          29. Hänni Karl                          1970 Uttigen                       21.44,0      6.31,8  (2039)  
53          18. Harder Dominik                      1996 Münsingen                      8.17,2      1.37,1  (3644)  
44          11. Harder Nadine                       1994 Münsingen                      8.30,3      1.14,9  (3645)  
31          18. Harnisch Sebastian, Münsingen       1992 8f Sek Münsingen              25.33,1      8.08,4  (2131)  
51           4. Hartmann Joèl                       2000 Zäziwil                        4.46,0      0.13,3  (3070)  
52          10. Hartmann Yannick                    1998 Zäziwil                        4.34,6      0.31,8  (3428)  
01           1. Hauert Celine                       1989 Schwarzenburg                 39.43,3       -----  (1077)  
04          27. Hausammann Marlise                  1964 Gümmenen                      57.08,7     19.06,4  (1368)  
32          67. Hauser Alex                         1983 Gümligen                      26.55,5     11.43,3  (2040)  
05          23. Heim Elisabeth                      1949 Interlaken                  1:05.11,4     22.42,1  (1078)  
13          18. Heiniger Markus, Ittigen            1968 SLVS                          37.35,9      5.24,3  (1465)  
52          36. Heiniger Stefan                     1998 Ittigen                        5.05,0      1.02,2  (3344)  
Walk       ---  Helbling Peter                      1948 Worb                          40.30,8       -----  (2613)  
14          26. Heldner Marcel, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 STB                           41.50,3      8.11,8  (1299)  
43          49. Hellstern Joy, Gerzensee            1997 Laufteam KV Thun               9.55,4      2.36,3  (3442)  
44           9. Hellstern Yves                      1995 Gerzensee                      8.18,3      1.02,9  (3441)  
12          24. Hemund Hansulrich                   1979 Kappelen                      48.22,0     17.20,4  (1079)  
15          36. Henauer Kurt                        1957 Bremgarten b. Bern            49.04,9     12.36,9  (1370)  
52          48. Herbst Matthias, Münsingen          1998 die schnelle Elf               5.14,1      1.11,3  (3345)  
03          14. Herren Susanne                      1969 Köniz                         52.12,0     15.35,0  (1426)  
21           9. Herrmann Tanja                      1990 Münsingen                     26.51,6      6.37,9  (2041)  
14          18. Hertig Guido                        1967 Wattenwil                     40.26,9      6.48,4  (1080)  
03          15. Hertig Martina                      1970 Wattenwil                     53.03,7     16.26,7  (1081)  
52          53. Hertig Reto                         1999 Wattenwil                      5.27,8      1.25,0  (3346)  
53          30. Hertig Simon                        1996 Wattenwil                      8.47,7      2.07,6  (3646)  
42          61. Herzig Lia, Münsingen               1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      8.29,6      4.18,0  (3347)  
51          30. Herzig Marvin                       2002 Münsingen                      5.44,5      1.11,8  (3085)  
14          17. Hess Konrad, Utzigen                1962 Jogging Club Bern             40.23,4      6.44,9  (1476)  
52          41. Hess Oliver, Münsingen              1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.09,2      1.06,4  (3348)  
16          21. Hildebrandt Christian               1945 Spiegel b. Bern               54.00,7     13.35,8  (1399)  
54          15. Hilfiker Cyrill                     1994 Bern                           7.52,5      1.21,0  (3647)  
Walk       ---  Hiltbrunner Beat                    1957 Münsingen                     45.39,2       -----  (2646)  
Walk       ---  Hiltbrunner Therese                 1958 Münsingen                     45.40,4       -----  (2647)  
42          40. Hinderling  Norine, Münsingen       1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.42,5      1.30,9  (3349)  
53          33. Hinderling Lucien, Münsingen        1997 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.01,0      2.20,9  (3649)  
31          19. Hinni  Patrick, Münsingen           1993 8f Sek Münsingen              25.33,8      8.09,1  (2132)  
16           3. Hirschi Peter                       1946 Uetendorf                     41.39,7      1.14,8  (1083)  
53          11. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           7.55,6      1.15,5  (3650)  
14          31. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 42.25,4      8.46,9  (1334)  
22          36. Hochreutener Martina                1974 Münsingen                     24.59,9      5.44,9  (2152)  
53          14. Hofer Marc, Münsingen               1996 Schule 5f Münsingen            8.07,3      1.27,2  (3651)  
Walk       ---  Hofer Marianne                      1953 Münsingen                     45.30,0       -----  (2614)  
14          42. Hofer Markus                        1966 Uetendorf                     43.51,6     10.13,1  (1442)  
14         114. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                      54.52,2     21.13,7  (1434)  
Walk       ---  Hofer Ruth                          1968 Münsingen                     44.28,8       -----  (2615)  
51          19. Hofer Sven                          2000 Münsingen                      5.31,9      0.59,2  (3077)  
32          65. Hofer Walter                        1951 Rüfenacht BE                  26.21,8     11.09,6  (2042)  
Walk       ---  Hofstetter  Christine               1972 Bern                          42.16,2       -----  (2616)  
13          35. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      41.22,2      9.10,6  (1084)  
42          32. Hohl Ariane                         1998 Zollikofen                     5.35,7      1.24,1  (3454)  
41          28. Hohl Céline                         2001 Zollikofen                     6.10,5      1.08,1  (3072)  
22          67. Hohl-Gehri Regula                   1967 Zollikofen                    29.50,2     10.35,2  (2149)  
14         105. Hohl Markus                         1967 Zollikofen                    53.14,3     19.35,8  (1330)  
04           2. Holzer Evelyne, Muri b. Bern        1967 ST Bern                       41.24,5      3.22,2  (1085)  
06           1. Holzer Hanni                        1947 Ostermundigen                 50.29,3       -----  (1086)  
14          91. Hostettler Andreas                  1961 Thun                          50.59,3     17.20,8  (1087)  
14          45. Howald Paul                         1963 Uetendorf                     44.18,1     10.39,6  (1398)  
32          83. Howald Peter                        1945 Biel/Bienne                   32.08,4     16.56,2  (2158)  
Walk       ---  Howald Susi                         1944 Biel/Bienne                   41.44,4       -----  (2662)  
41          14. Huber Erbea                         2000 Münsingen                      5.40,3      0.37,9  (3091)  
15          37. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen                 49.19,0     12.51,0  (1090)  
22          57. Hügli Barbara                       1968 Münsingen                     28.25,6      9.10,6  (2043)  
12          30. Hügli Caudio                        1980 Heimberg                      51.30,7     20.29,1  (1091)  
14          58. Hügli Markus                        1958 Münchenbuchsee                46.02,8     12.24,3  (1092)  
32          74. Hunziker Martin                     1968 Münsingen                     28.22,3     13.10,1  (2172)  
04          13. Hurter Anita                        1964 Ostermundigen                 50.05,4     12.03,1  (1093)  
22          79. Ischer Liz                          1968 Heiligenschwendi              33.33,7     14.18,7  (2044)  
14          68. Ischer Raymond                      1967 Heiligenschwendi              47.46,5     14.08,0  (1094)  
12          18. Isis Ibrahim                        1982 Bern                          44.48,2     13.46,6  (1095)  
41          37. Jaggi Allesina, Münsingen           2000 Jaggi's                        6.38,0      1.35,6  (3084)  
14         120. Jaggi Christian, Münsingen          1967 Jaggi's                     1:06.33,3     32.54,8  (1336)  
42          57. Jaggi Corinna, Münsingen            1998 Jaggi's                        6.47,4      2.35,8  (3430)  
53          42. Jaggi Fabian, Münsingen             1996 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/     10.07,0      3.26,9  (3652)  
22          62. Jaggi Luci, Münsingen               1970 Jaggi's                       29.31,4     10.16,4  (2154)  
02           2. Jeitziner Evelyne                   1980 Bern                          35.50,9      0.13,1    (14)  
14          59. Josi Erwin                          1963 Liebefeld                     46.18,8     12.40,3  (1100)  
54           7. Josi Romano                         1995 Amsoldingen                    7.10,1      0.38,6  (3756)  
41          21. Joss Cecil                          2002 Münsingen                      5.53,0      0.50,6  (3016)  
42          48. Joss Célina, Münsingen              1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      6.19,3      2.07,7  (3350)  
51           7. Joss Fabio                          2000 Münsingen                      5.02,8      0.30,1  (3017)  
51          44. Joss Yanis                          2002 Münsingen                      6.03,8      1.31,1  (3018)  
03          18. Jost-Iseli Regula                   1969 Bern                          53.34,5     16.57,5  (1101)  
42          12. Jung Giulia                         1998 Münsingen                      5.04,4      0.52,8  (3351)  
03           9. Junker Doris                        1971 Ostermundigen                 48.20,6     11.43,6  (1411)  
31           8. Jutzi Martin                        1993 Oberdiessbach                 21.51,1      4.26,4  (2045)  
21          12. Jutzi Sabine                        1996 Wichtrach                     27.59,6      7.45,9  (2133)  
31          22. Jutzi Thiemo                        1996 Oberdiessbach                 26.53,2      9.28,5  (2046)  
14          87. Jutzi Urs                           1964 Oberdiessbach                 50.45,8     17.07,3  (1103)  
15          40. Kämpf Erhard                        1956 Münsingen                     50.03,0     13.35,0  (1343)  
31          20. Kämpf Oliver                        1991 Thun                          26.14,2      8.49,5  (2164)  
52          60. Kämpfer Janik, Münsingen            1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.42,3      1.39,5  (3352)  
44          10. Kämpfer Kim                         1994 Münsingen                      8.23,4      1.08,0  (3436)  
51          11. Kämpfer Luca                        2001 Münsingen                      5.12,4      0.39,7  (3080)  
22          12. Käser-Bangerter Katja               1973 Münsingen                     22.08,8      2.53,8  (2168)  
22          44. Käser Barbara                       1972 Weier im Emmental             26.02,9      6.47,9  (2047)  
31           4. Käser Dominic                       1989 Münsingen                     20.07,9      2.43,2  (2153)  
14          82. Käser Frank                         1967 Jegenstorf                    49.49,5     16.11,0  (1104)  
41          42. Käser Jana                          2000 Jegenstorf                     6.46,4      1.44,0  (3019)  
42          39. Käser Lara                          1998 Weier im Emmental              5.41,9      1.30,3  (3353)  
52          61. Käser Luca                          1999 Weier im Emmental              5.43,4      1.40,6  (3354)  
41          45. Käser Noelle                        2002 Jegenstorf                     7.18,9      2.16,5  (3020)  
14          66. Kellenberger Werner, Langnau i. E.  1966 TV Langnau                    47.20,9     13.42,4  (1395)  
22          50. Keller Flawia                       1983 Schlosswil                    27.57,7      8.42,7  (2048)  
22          42. Keller Selina                       1980 Münsingen                     25.51,8      6.36,8  (2049)  
14          64. Kilchenmann Michael                 1962 Münsingen                     47.16,1     13.37,6  (1106)  
43          39. Kilchenmann Muriel                  1997 Münsingen                      9.21,8      2.02,7  (3653)  
51           3. Kilchenmann Tobias                  2000 Münsingen                      4.42,4      0.09,7  (3021)  
Walk       ---  Kilcher Ursula                      1972 Bolligen                      39.50,4       -----  (2619)  
15          43. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                       52.31,8     16.03,8  (1107)  
03          19. Kindler Miriam                      1977 Worb                          54.55,5     18.18,5  (1108)  
13          50. Kirchhofer Fabian                   1977 Micro Intersport Fun          46.02,2     13.50,6  (1109)  
43          45. Kistler Annina, Münsingen           1997 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün      9.37,5      2.18,4  (3654)  
41          26. Kistler Celina, Münsingen           2000 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.59,4      0.57,0  (3022)  
03          30. Kläy Martha                         1968 Uttigen                     1:01.30,1     24.53,1  (1377)  
14          77. Kläy Stefan                         1966 Uttigen                       48.54,5     15.16,0  (1375)  
43          37. Klinger Selina, Münsingen           1997 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün      9.19,3      2.00,2  (3655)  
12          29. Klopfenstein Alexander              1980 Thun                          51.05,4     20.03,8  (1110)  
12          19. Klopfenstein Marco                  1981 Hilterfingen                  45.47,3     14.45,7  (1111)  
05           4. Knecht-Imhof Ursula                 1948 Heimenschwand                 48.56,6      6.27,3  (1112)  
15          50. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                     57.18,5     20.50,5  (1113)  
14          93. Knutti Kurt                         1958 Münsingen                     51.12,0     17.33,5  (1114)  
04           8. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 1967 Bern                          45.37,7      7.35,4  (1115)  
03          23. Kohler Maggie                       1974 Münsingen                     57.09,5     20.32,5  (1116)  
13          64. Kohler Urs                          1968 Rüeggisberg                   49.45,2     17.33,6  (1117)  
12          16. König Ernst                         1978 Kirchlindach                  44.22,9     13.21,3  (1441)  
21           2. Koster Carole, Rüfenacht BE         1989 Kosterli                      21.05,8      0.52,1  (2050)  
31           2. Koster Claude, Rüfenacht BE         1992 Kosterli                      19.20,0      1.55,3  (2051)  
22          23. Koster Ursula, Rüfenacht BE         1959 Kosterli                      23.37,9      4.22,9  (2052)  
32           5. Krähenbühl Nicola                   1987 Münsingen                     16.46,6      1.34,4  (2053)  
16          15. Krähenbühl Peter                    1947 Bern                          51.30,0     11.05,1  (1402)  
43          31. Krebs Rahele, Münsingen             1997 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.06,7      1.47,6  (3656)  
14          96. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                   51.44,9     18.06,4  (1449)  
05          21. Krieg Ruth                          1957 Gwatt (Thun)                1:00.15,3     17.46,0  (1118)  
15          35. Krieg Wilhelm                       1957 Schwarzenburg                 48.52,7     12.24,7  (1350)  
44           5. Krieger Lena, Huttwil               1995 LV Huttwil                     7.36,3      0.20,9  (3453)  
Walk       ---  Kriegesmann Gabriele                1963 Belp                          43.11,8       -----  (2682)  
Walk       ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   1933 Belp                          43.10,9       -----  (2681)  
43          48. Kruger Emanuela                     1996 Münsingen                      9.53,6      2.34,5  (3657)  
42          52. Kruger Gionina, Münsingen           1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      6.32,8      2.21,2  (3355)  
Walk       ---  Kühni Agnes                         1966 Münsingen                     52.07,0       -----  (2620)  
14           2. Kühni Martin                        1962 Kirchlindach                  35.18,4      1.39,9  (1120)  
Walk       ---  Kühni Nicole                        1999 Münsingen                     52.05,7       -----  (2621)  
54           2. Kühni Tim                           1995 Kirchlindach                   7.00,2      0.28,7  (1121)  
15          14. Kummer Hansjürg, Thun               1955 All Blacks Thun               43.39,4      7.11,4  (1122)  
43          46. Kummer Sheryl, Münsingen            1997 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      9.42,9      2.23,8  (3658)  
31           3. Kunz David, Bern                    1992 Lucky Runners                 19.28,9      2.04,2  (2054)  
32          23. Kunz Martin, Thun                   1967 Lauftraeff Spiez              20.06,8      4.54,6  (2204)  
45          11. Kupferschmid Chantal, Münsingen     1993 8f Sek Münsingen              11.31,9      4.25,1  (3736)  
41          36. Kurath Lara                         2000 Wichtrach                      6.32,1      1.29,7  (3073)  
43          59. Läderach Lea                        1997 Münsingen                     12.10,2      4.51,1  (3754)  
32          42. Läderach Michael, Köniz             1980 Die fantastischen Vier        23.26,4      8.14,2  (2055)  
41          39. Laken Eden                          2000 Münsingen                      6.40,8      1.38,4  (3456)  
13          48. Läng Jürg                           1973 Münsingen                     45.36,8     13.25,2  (1123)  
12          11. Lanz Reto                           1980 Münchenbuchsee                39.36,3      8.34,7  (1124)  
31           1. Laska Benedikt, Belp                1991 ST Bern                       17.24,7       -----  (2169)  
14          61. Laska Heinz                         1960 Belp                          47.09,7     13.31,2  (1125)  
15          44. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                          53.37,6     17.09,6  (1126)  
13          59. Lauper Simon                        1977 Thun                          48.45,6     16.34,0  (1127)  
31          13. Laville Hervé Dominique, Münsingen  1996 Die Nachwuchsläufer 34        23.08,4      5.43,7  (2056)  
53           3. Laville Hervé Dominique             1996 Münsingen                      6.56,9      0.16,8  (3659)  
31          21. Laville Régis Joél, Münsingen       1997 Die Nachwuchsläufer 34        26.41,3      9.16,6  (2057)  
53           7. Laville Régis Joél                  1997 Münsingen                      7.35,0      0.54,9  (3660)  
31           6. Laville Rémy Benjamin, Münsingen    1994 Die Nachwuchsläufer 34        21.39,3      4.14,6  (2058)  
54           1. Laville Rémy Benjamin               1994 Münsingen                      6.31,5       -----  (3661)  
22          25. Laville Silvie                      1970 Münsingen                     23.41,0      4.26,0  (2059)  
12          25. Leemann Adrian                      1980 Bern                          48.30,1     17.28,5  (1300)  
42          34. Lehmann Adriana, Münsingen          1999 die schnelle Elf               5.36,4      1.24,8  (3357)  
15          38. Lehmann Georges                     1954 Ortschwaben                   49.22,0     12.54,0  (1129)  
14           7. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  1962 Steffisburg                   37.39,2      4.00,7  (1130)  
14          62. Lehmann Lorenz                      1966 Kehrsatz                      47.10,4     13.31,9  (1131)  
43          19. Lehmann Tanja                       1996 Steffisburg                    8.43,0      1.23,9  (3662)  
14         121. Lehner Franz                        1962 Kiesen                      1:07.30,8     33.52,3  (1132)  
Walk       ---  Lehner Sonja                        1964 Kiesen                        44.08,8       -----  (2623)  
54          22. Lehner Stephan                      1995 Kiesen                        14.18,2      7.46,7  (3663)  
14         106. Lenz Michael                        1967 Thierachern                   53.20,5     19.42,0  (1133)  
Walk       ---  Lerch-Gurntner Ulrich               1959 Tägertschi                    44.20,8       -----  (2624)  
41          11. Leu Franca, Münsingen               2000 Panduru                        5.26,6      0.24,2  (3023)  
43          27. Leu Lena, Münsingen                 1996 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.02,1      1.43,0  (3664)  
32          57. Leuenberger Adrian                  1975 Münsingen                     25.00,9      9.48,7  (2201)  
14          99. Leuenberger Kurt                    1958 Kiesen                        52.28,0     18.49,5  (1134)  
54          11. Leuenberger Marco                   1994 Hasle-Rüegsau                  7.37,0      1.05,5  (3737)  
54          12. Leuthold  Timo                      1995 Münsingen                      7.38,4      1.06,9  (3758)  
52          52. Leuzinger Jan, Münsingen            1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      5.24,6      1.21,8  (3358)  
43          53. Liebminger Natsha, Münsingen        1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/     10.25,7      3.06,6  (3665)  
42          33. Liechti  Stefanie                   1998 Münsingen                      5.36,3      1.24,7  (3081)  
53          23. Liechti Thomas                      1997 Münsingen                      8.31,5      1.51,4  (3763)  
32          22. Link Sidney-Gregory, Rüfenacht BE   1981 Die fantastischen Vier        20.02,4      4.50,2  (2060)  
Walk       ---  Linn Heinz                          1943 Kirchberg BE                  33.31,0       -----  (2625)  
42          60. Logafhas Januya, Münsingen          1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      7.00,3      2.48,7  (3359)  
51          46. Lory Dan                            2001 Bern                           6.18,4      1.45,7  (3090)  
41          25. Lory Ella                           2001 Spiez                          5.59,0      0.56,6  (3024)  
21          15. Luedi Chantal                       1994 Bätterkinden                  32.05,7     11.52,0  (2061)  
21          13. Luedi Michelle                      1998 Bätterkinden                  28.08,5      7.54,8  (2062)  
22          75. Luedi Petra                         1965 Bätterkinden                  31.31,9     12.16,9  (2063)  
14          27. Luginbuehl Urs                      1967 Uetendorf                     41.57,5      8.19,0  (1138)  
32          31. Lupold Daniel                       1969 Bern                          22.19,7      7.07,5  (2141)  
51          25. Lüpold Ebbe                         2001 Bern                           5.36,8      1.04,1  (3065)  
42          36. Lüpold Nina                         1999 Bern                           5.37,9      1.26,3  (3425)  
22          73. Lüpold Sahron                       1973 Bern                          31.14,7     11.59,7  (2142)  
55           5. Lüthi Cyril                         1993 Trimstein                      7.06,9      0.49,7  (3666)  
14          41. Lüthi Hanspeter, Heimberg           1959 Lauf Träff Bircher Thun       43.41,6     10.03,1  (1301)  
05           9. Lüthi Katharina                     1953 Burgdorf                      52.58,8     10.29,5  (1373)  
Walk       ---  Lüthi Kurt                          1950 Bern                          35.03,9       -----  (2626)  
13          57. Lüthi Martin                        1973 Bremgarten b. Bern            47.50,6     15.39,0  (1323)  
15          51. Lüthi Roland                        1952 Gümligen                      58.09,3     21.41,3  (1406)  
32          81. Lüthi Simon                         1976 Köniz                         30.57,4     15.45,2  (2184)  
03          28. Lutz Christine                      1970 Thun                          58.46,4     22.09,4  (1141)  
32          77. Lysser Gilbert                      1967 Kappelen                      29.26,2     14.14,0  (2064)  
14         110. Maag Marcel                         1959 Münsingen                     54.07,8     20.29,3  (1326)  
13           6. Machera Armando, Bönigen b. Interla 1976 Eiger-Sport                   34.57,6      2.46,0  (1349)  
13          34. Machivenyika Ticha, Bern            1969 STB Bern                      40.52,3      8.40,7  (1360)  
01           7. Mader Manuela                       1991 Eggiwil                       53.31,5     13.48,2  (1143)  
52           9. Mäder Nick, Münsingen               1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            4.33,2      0.30,4  (3360)  
01           3. Mader Stefanie                      1990 Eggiwil                       48.19,8      8.36,5  (1144)  
52          57. Mäder Tim, Münsingen                1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      5.40,3      1.37,5  (3361)  
05          18. Maffioli Susanne, Mühleberg         1952 Lauftreff Mühleberg           58.53,2     16.23,9  (1145)  
14         103. Mani Beat                           1966 Niederstocken                 52.52,2     19.13,7  (1146)  
43          22. Mast Cora                           1997 Münsingen                      8.57,1      1.38,0  (3447)  
42          16. Mast Noa, Münsingen                 1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.09,0      0.57,4  (3362)  
21           3. Mathys Brigitta                     1990 Büetigen                      21.28,5      1.14,8  (2069)  
12           6. Mathys Christian                    1987 Büetigen                      36.57,4      5.55,8  (1148)  
04          14. Mathys Claudia                      1964 Münsingen                     50.38,8     12.36,5  (1149)  
12           5. Mathys Hansruedi, Büetigen          1983 LSV Biel                      35.23,8      4.22,2  (1150)  
55           1. Mathys Marc                         1993 Münsingen                      6.17,2       -----  (3667)  
05          11. Mathys Margrit                      1951 Münsingen                     53.18,6     10.49,3  (1151)  
43          57. Mathys Monika, Münsingen            1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/     11.21,5      4.02,4  (3668)  
21           4. Mathys Pia                          1991 Münsingen                     22.07,9      1.54,2  (2070)  
01           2. Mathys Veronika                     1988 Büetigen                      43.57,5      4.14,2  (1152)  
43          36. Matteazzi Lara, Münsingen           1996 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      9.16,7      1.57,6  (3669)  
43          30. Matti Corina, Münsingen             1997 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.05,5      1.46,4  (3670)  
51          36. Matti Jan                           2001 Münsingen                      5.51,0      1.18,3  (3025)  
15          54. Maurer Thomas C.                    1952 Bern                        1:01.51,5     25.23,5  (1153)  
14          84. Mazzoleni Claudio                   1964 Münsingen                     50.14,8     16.36,3  (1154)  
02           9. Meer Cécile, Thun                   1981 Laufenteam Birchr             47.32,5     11.54,7  (1376)  
04          17. Meer Romy                           1958 Thun                          53.19,1     15.16,8  (1155)  
13           2. Megueressa Mitiku                   1973 Boll                          33.07,5      0.55,9     (2)  
02          18. Meier Claudia                       1978 Bern                          53.45,3     18.07,5  (1157)  
05          15. Meier Ella                          1956 Bern                          55.48,5     13.19,2  (1158)  
22          18. Meier-Ischi Véronique               1973 Rubigen                       22.56,2      3.41,2  (2167)  
Walk       ---  Meier Ruth                          1950 Utzenstorf                    40.50,2       -----  (2670)  
52          26. Meissner Marco, Münsingen           1999 Panduru                        4.55,9      0.53,1  (3364)  
32          84. Meyner Peter                        1935 Spiegel b. Bern               34.13,9     19.01,7  (2161)  
13          11. Michel Fritz                        1968 Interlaken                    36.20,5      4.08,9  (1451)  
52          58. Michel Jerômè, Münsingen            1999 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin      5.40,6      1.37,8  (3365)  
13          66. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     49.56,4     17.44,8  (1331)  
22          10. Minder Esther                       1966 Mühledorf BE                  21.47,7      2.32,7  (2226)  
54          20. Minder Lukas, Münsingen             1995 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.28,5      2.57,0  (3672)  
54          17. Minder Matthias                     1995 Mühledorf BE                   8.17,9      1.46,4  (3739)  
43          21. Minder Simone                       1997 Mühledorf BE                   8.55,5      1.36,4  (3740)  
32          30. Minder Walter                       1964 Mühledorf BE                  21.48,6      6.36,4  (2134)  
43          20. Minichiello Jessica                 1996 Wichtrach                      8.44,2      1.25,1  (3673)  
52           6. Minichiello Leonardo                1998 Wichtrach                      4.22,4      0.19,6  (3366)  
32          82. Minichiello Roberto                 1964 Wichtrach                     31.39,1     16.26,9  (2071)  
Walk       ---  Minod Silvia                        1959 Detligen                      37.34,3       -----  (2627)  
13          19. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Münsingen                     37.43,7      5.32,1  (1318)  
32          44. Moser Anton                         1967 Oey                           23.51,3      8.39,1  (2150)  
42          22. Moser Elena, Münsingen              1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.14,4      1.02,8  (3367)  
Walk       ---  Moser Heidi                         1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken         39.20,3       -----  (2648)  
13          45. Moser Ivo                           1973 Niederwangen b. Bern          44.48,9     12.37,3  (1161)  
02          13. Moser Karin                         1984 Bellmund                      51.56,4     16.18,6  (1162)  
51          34. Moser Ken                           2002 Niederwangen b. Bern           5.49,8      1.17,1  (3026)  
22          55. Moser Rahel                         1984 Münsingen                     28.21,2      9.06,2  (2155)  
04          25. Moser Rosmarie                      1963 Seftigen                      56.12,0     18.09,7  (1163)  
14          22. Moser Rudolf                        1960 Belp                          41.26,3      7.47,8  (1164)  
41           1. Moser Vanessa                       2000 Oey                            5.02,4       -----  (3074)  
14          25. Moser Werner                        1960 Riggisberg                    41.49,0      8.10,5  (1165)  
52          13. Mosimann Adrian                     1998 Münsingen                      4.37,5      0.34,7  (3368)  
02           3. Mühlemann Brigitte, Bern            1978 ST Bern                       39.33,2      3.55,4  (1313)  
04          29. Mühlemann Franziska                 1965 Stettlen                    1:00.33,8     22.31,5  (1166)  
52          31. Mühlemann Janik                     1998 Stettlen                       5.00,6      0.57,8  (3369)  
51          10. Mühlethaler Lucien                  2000 Jegenstorf                     5.10,5      0.37,8  (3087)  
14          20. Mueller Beat                        1959 Bern                          40.36,3      6.57,8  (1302)  
22          66. Müller Eveline                      1978 Wichtrach                     29.47,7     10.32,7  (2072)  
14          23. Müller Hans                         1960 Wichtrach                     41.27,0      7.48,5  (1167)  
53          16. Müller Manuel, Münsingen            1996 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      8.12,0      1.31,9  (3674)  
Walk       ---  Müller Marie-Luise                  1954 Thun                          44.07,7       -----  (2676)  
03          17. Müller Marlise                      1970 Seftigen                      53.31,8     16.54,8  (1168)  
14          30. Müller Olaf                         1961 Muri b. Bern                  42.22,5      8.44,0  (1321)  
14          57. Müller Peter                        1963 Seftigen                      45.51,3     12.12,8  (1169)  
13           7. Müller Ronny                        1974 Bern                          35.21,0      3.09,4  (1171)  
43          50. Müller Sarah, Münsingen             1996 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt     10.00,6      2.41,5  (3675)  
02           4. Muther Linda                        1985 Orpund                        40.51,7      5.13,9  (1172)  
52          30. Nell Fabio, Münsingen               1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            4.59,3      0.56,5  (3373)  
Walk       ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 1962 Detligen                      38.42,0       -----  (2628)  
14          72. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                          48.30,7     14.52,2  (1173)  
54           9. Niklaus Manuel                      1995 Toffen                         7.17,2      0.45,7  (3676)  
31          16. Niklaus Vinzenz                     1992 Toffen                        24.32,0      7.07,3  (2073)  
32          36. Niklaus Willy                       1958 Toffen                        22.46,6      7.34,4  (2173)  
52          20. Nogueira Felipe                     1998 Wichtrach                      4.48,5      0.45,7  (3372)  
15          12. Noti Christof                       1952 Bern                          43.32,9      7.04,9  (1177)  
53           1. Noti Franco, Bern                   1997 STB                            6.40,1       -----  (3677)  
54           5. Noti Luca                           1995 Bern                           7.03,9      0.32,4  (3678)  
51          47. Notz Marco                          2002 Münsingen                      6.33,6      2.00,9  (3027)  
41          10. Notz Nadia, Münsingen               2000 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      5.25,6      0.23,2  (3028)  
13           9. Nüssli Pascal                       1975 Meiringen                     35.33,9      3.22,3  (1178)  
51          51. Nydegger Jannik                     2003 Kaufdorf                       7.09,8      2.37,1  (3060)  
02          20. Nydegger Regula                     1984 Thun                          56.03,4     20.25,6  (1179)  
41          47. Nyffeler Chiara                     2002 Steffisburg                    7.54,6      2.52,2  (3067)  
52          33. Nyffeler Yannik                     1999 Steffisburg                    5.02,7      0.59,9  (3427)  
13          36. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1973 Belpberg                      41.24,9      9.13,3  (1327)  
14           9. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Sportteam Fadengrad           38.32,9      4.54,4  (1180)  
53          38. Oestereicher Roman, Münsingen       1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      9.36,4      2.56,3  (3680)  
14          32. Oppliger Hans                       1958 Burgdorf                      42.27,1      8.48,6  (1473)  
54          21. Parameswaralingam Jathaian, Münsing 1995 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.33,1      3.01,6  (3761)  
32          12. Pauchard Alain, Bremgarten b. Bern  1975 TVL                           17.59,2      2.47,0  (2194)  
51          20. Pavel Jan, Münsingen                2000 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.33,7      1.01,0  (3029)  
13          27. Pecoraro Leonardo, Beatenberg       1968 Spcamignolo                   39.32,7      7.21,1  (1444)  
42          27. Perez Joana, Münsingen              1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.28,4      1.16,8  (3374)  
42           8. Perret Celine, Münsingen            1998 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin      4.50,8      0.39,2  (3375)  
51           8. Perret Joel                         2000 Münsingen                      5.04,9      0.32,2  (3061)  
04          23. Pfander Ursula                      1966 Bern                          55.29,2     17.26,9  (1182)  
22          31. Pfister Jacqueline                  1977 Schliern b. Köniz             24.08,9      4.53,9  (2075)  
43           4. Pfister Selina                      1997 Schliern b. Köniz              7.42,1      0.23,0  (3682)  
Walk       ---  Pfister Ursula                      1952 Münsingen                     40.04,3       -----  (2663)  
Walk       ---  Poncet Marie-Francoise              1950 Bern                          39.15,9       -----  (2658)  
32          33. Poschung Manfred, Worb              1960 Wotschert                     22.31,7      7.19,5  (2076)  
22          63. Probst Cornelia-Ellen, Gümligen     1963 USP Runners 2                 29.36,3     10.21,3  (2077)  
16          23. Puccinno Dionigi                    1941 Bern                          55.49,4     15.24,5  (1183)  
04          15. Radosavljevic Kathrin               1966 Münsingen                     50.47,5     12.45,2  (1184)  
43          26. Raffinatore Anna-Lina               1996 Biel/Bienne                    9.00,7      1.41,6  (3683)  
03          24. Raffinatore Samira                  1976 Biel/Bienne                   57.22,5     20.45,5  (1185)  
43          43. Ramseier Nina                       1996 Riggisberg                     9.24,4      2.05,3  (3684)  
32          53. Ramseier Urs                        1968 Riggisberg                    24.42,0      9.29,8  (2078)  
52           8. Ramseier Yannick                    1998 Hinterkappelen                 4.29,8      0.27,0  (3435)  
41          33. Ramseyer Tanja                      2001 Münsingen                      6.16,3      1.13,9  (3030)  
Walk       ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     1971 Münsingen                     44.28,0       -----  (2630)  
02          12. Rast Jolanda                        1984 Homberg b. Thun               51.47,9     16.10,1  (1186)  
04          28. Rast Katharina, Homberg b. Thun     1962 SC Homberg                    59.16,6     21.14,3  (1187)  
Walk       ---  Rauber Walter                       1942 Gwatt (Thun)                  40.54,6       -----  (2655)  
14          86. Rauch Wilhelm                       1961 Burgdorf                      50.28,9     16.50,4  (1188)  
04          32. Reber Christine                     1961 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:13.20,8     35.18,5  (1394)  
14          29. Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)               42.12,9      8.34,4  (1392)  
31          23. Reber Pascal                        1996 Wichtrach                     27.59,4     10.34,7  (2080)  
15           9. Rebetez Michel, Moutier             1954 GSMB                          42.27,7      5.59,7  (1412)  
14          34. Reichen Anton                       1965 Frutigen                      42.47,1      9.08,6  (1351)  
12           2. Reichenbach Hans, Lauenen b. Gstaad 1979 All-Blacks                    33.03,0      2.01,4  (1448)  
13          63. Reinhard Beat                       1971 Uttigen                       49.40,6     17.29,0  (1310)  
21          11. Reinhard Nadia                      1994 Zäziwil                       27.33,3      7.19,6  (2196)  
04           4. Reinmann Anita, Wiedlisbach         1964 STB                           41.51,0      3.48,7  (1190)  
32           8. Reinmann Jörg, Wiedlisbach          1961 STB                           17.15,0      2.02,8  (1191)  
52          34. Reist Joris                         1998 Wimmis                         5.03,8      1.01,0  (3376)  
43          34. Reist Melina                        1996 Wimmis                         9.15,8      1.56,7  (3685)  
51           2. Reist Tristan                       2000 Toffen                         4.38,2      0.05,5  (3083)  
32          45. Relling Vernon John                 1960 Köniz                         24.02,3      8.50,1  (2211)  
53          26. Renfer Henrigue, Münsingen          1996 Schule 5f Münsingen            8.36,0      1.55,9  (3686)  
15          17. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                          44.53,8      8.25,8  (1192)  
13          15. Reubi  Ripon                        1973 Niederwangen b. Bern          37.23,0      5.11,4  (1193)  
32          28. Reusser Adrian                      1968 Mirchel                       21.31,9      6.19,7  (2081)  
41           5. Reusser Anja                        2000 Mirchel                        5.13,4      0.11,0  (3031)  
43          55. Reusser Livia                       1997 Mirchel                       11.09,4      3.50,3  (3444)  
53          45. Ricchiuti Lucca, Münsingen          1996 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün     14.53,1      8.13,0  (3687)  
53          35. Rickenbacher Reno, Münsingen        1997 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.12,4      2.32,3  (3688)  
43           2. Rieder Corina                       1996 Matten b. Interlaken           7.23,5      0.04,4  (3689)  
04          22. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 Faulensee                     55.28,1     17.25,8  (1194)  
44           1. Rieder Stefanie                     1994 Matten b. Interlaken           7.15,4       -----  (3690)  
Walk       ---  Riedweg Caroline                    1964 Worb                          44.14,8       -----  (2631)  
43          17. Riedweg Damaris                     1997 Worb                           8.35,5      1.16,4  (3691)  
15          13. Riedweg F                           1954 Belp                          43.35,6      7.07,6  (1458)  
41           8. Riedweg Livia                       2000 Worb                           5.17,9      0.15,5  (3032)  
Walk       ---  Riedweg Roland                      1964 Worb                          44.13,7       -----  (2632)  
Walk       ---  Riesen Hans                         1943 Rüschegg Heubach              36.36,5       -----  (2680)  
15          31. Riesen Martin                       1954 Urtenen-Schönbühl             47.43,1     11.15,1  (1324)  
03          20. Riesen Sonja                        1968 Kirchdorf BE                  55.56,7     19.19,7  (1195)  
51          38. Rimon Tesfamariam                   2002 Steffisburg                    5.52,5      1.19,8  (3464)  
13          31. Rindlisbacher Alex                  1971 Wichtrach                     40.14,9      8.03,3  (1430)  
Walk       ---  Rindlisbacher Christine             1962 Riffenmatt                    36.43,4       -----  (2633)  
13          21. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                     38.07,6      5.56,0  (1196)  
15          53. Rindlisbacher Urs                   1957 Worb                          58.43,0     22.15,0  (1197)  
32          79. Ritter Ernst                        1949 Ittigen                       30.03,7     14.51,5  (2082)  
05           8. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                          51.22,1      8.52,8  (1198)  
42           4. Roggli Luana                        1999 Ostermundigen                  4.43,7      0.32,1  (3377)  
44           4. Roggli Michelle, Ostermundigen      1995 TVO                            7.32,5      0.17,1  (3692)  
13          32. Roggli Roger                        1970 Ostermundigen                 40.22,2      8.10,6  (1199)  
51           9. Röhle Elias, Münsingen              2000 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.06,0      0.33,3  (3033)  
52          25. Röhle Samuel, Münsingen             1998 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün      4.54,5      0.51,7  (3378)  
02           7. Rohrbach Maria                      1984 Lanzenhäusern                 45.04,6      9.26,8  (1200)  
Walk       ---  Rohrbach Monika                     1980 Thun                          45.31,7       -----  (2634)  
53           2. Rolli Dominique                     1996 Oberbalm                       6.48,0      0.07,9  (3693)  
42           9. Roschi Fabienne                     1998 Kehrsatz                       4.52,9      0.41,3  (3379)  
43          25. Rose Livia, Münsingen               1997 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.00,2      1.41,1  (3694)  
55           4. Rosser Lars                         1992 Uetendorf                      6.49,8      0.32,6  (3695)  
54          13. Rosser Nils                         1994 Uetendorf                      7.45,1      1.13,6  (3696)  
32          38. Roth Daniel                         1969 Utzenstorf                    22.58,6      7.46,4  (2135)  
05           6. Roth Dora                           1953 Zäziwil                       50.17,3      7.48,0  (1201)  
51          29. Rothen Marius                       2001 Münsingen                      5.42,8      1.10,1  (3034)  
53          27. Rothen Nick, Münsingen              1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      8.37,8      1.57,7  (3697)  
41          29. Rothen Sophia                       2001 Münsingen                      6.11,5      1.09,1  (3035)  
32          51. Rothenbühler Hans                   1955 Langnau i. E.                 24.32,8      9.20,6  (2083)  
22           7. Rothenbühler Martina                1987 Langnau i. E.                 20.26,2      1.11,2  (2084)  
42          23. Rothenbühler Serina, Münsingen      1999 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.20,5      1.08,9  (3380)  
22          11. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       1984 ST Bern                       22.03,6      2.48,6  (2085)  
22          35. Rothenbühler Vreni                  1956 Langnau i. E.                 24.46,2      5.31,2  (2086)  
53          37. Rothenbühler Yanik, Münsingen       1997 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün      9.22,6      2.42,5  (3698)  
41           4. Röthliberger Linda                  2000 Münsingen                      5.12,8      0.10,4  (3082)  
31          11. Röthlisberger David, Münsingen      1991 Lucky Runners                 22.30,3      5.05,6  (2087)  
31          15. Röthlisberger Lucas                 1990 Münsingen                     24.23,3      6.58,6  (2151)  
32          39. Röthlisberger Marc-André, Münsingen 1955 Lucky Runners                 23.09,5      7.57,3  (2088)  
22          43. Röthlisberger Yvonne, Bern          1973 Die fantastischen Vier        25.56,7      6.41,7  (2089)  
51           6. Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare             5.01,5      0.28,8  (3100)  
41          24. Rudolf Lisa                         2001 Münsingen                      5.58,6      0.56,2  (3036)  
22          41. Rüegg Margrit                       1955 Münsingen                     25.45,8      6.30,8  (2277)  
52          51. Rüegsegger Moritz, Münsingen        1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.21,3      1.18,5  (3381)  
52          29. Rugoletti Mattia, Münsingen         1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      4.58,5      0.55,7  (3382)  
42          20. Rychen Florine, Münsingen           1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.13,3      1.01,7  (3383)  
22          34. Saegesser Judith                    1964 Bern                          24.36,7      5.21,7  (2156)  
16          27. Sahli Werner                        1941 Port                        1:11.08,9     30.44,0  (1204)  
42          58. Saladin Chirara, Münsingen          1999 die schnelle Elf               6.50,0      2.38,4  (3384)  
14         116. Salzgeber Roger                     1961 Thun                          55.25,8     21.47,3  (1205)  
13          44. Saupe Benedikt                      1972 Münsingen                     44.46,3     12.34,7  (1206)  
12          21. Savary Laurent                      1979 Wichtrach                     47.54,9     16.53,3  (1207)  
52          14. Schädeli Lars, Münsingen            1999 Panduru                        4.38,8      0.36,0  (3385)  
04          30. Schaffner Esther, Belp              1958 Laufteam Haueter            1:00.40,3     22.38,0  (1440)  
15          24. Schär Jürg                          1948 Riggisberg                    45.53,6      9.25,6  (1208)  
22          15. Schär Linda                         1981 Bern                          22.25,4      3.10,4  (2090)  
05          22. Schärer Julia                       1951 Bern                        1:03.13,1     20.43,8  (1303)  
42          65. Scharrer Jacquline, Münsingen       1998 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin      8.40,2      4.28,6  (3386)  
Walk       ---  Schaub Rainer                       1949 Niederbipp                    50.16,1       -----  (2673)  
42          59. Scheidegger Anna                    1998 Boll                           6.57,7      2.46,1  (3437)  
52          27. Scheidegger Björn                   1999 Boll                           4.56,7      0.53,9  (3438)  
53          21. Scheidegger Dominic, Münsingen      1997 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      8.22,6      1.42,5  (3700)  
51          13. Scheidegger Jan                     2000 Münsingen                      5.20,1      0.47,4  (3037)  
41           6. Scheidegger Laura, Münsingen        2000 Panduru                        5.16,1      0.13,7  (3038)  
42          46. Schenk Daria, Münsingen             1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      6.04,5      1.52,9  (3387)  
16          11. Schenk Erich                        1947 Steffisburg                   50.08,5      9.43,6  (1433)  
22          52. Schenk Janine, Münsingen            1982 Tenniscracks                  28.11,6      8.56,6  (2091)  
12           7. Schenk Patric                       1978 Gümligen                      37.25,3      6.23,7  (1209)  
53          20. Schenk Robin, Münsingen             1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      8.21,1      1.41,0  (3701)  
45           2. Schenk Sarina                       1993 Gysenstein                     7.23,0      0.16,2  (3702)  
05           5. Schenk Therese                      1957 Steffisburg                   50.07,4      7.38,1  (1210)  
14          40. Schertenleib Beat                   1961 Bern                          43.41,0     10.02,5  (1467)  
41          39. Schertenleib Jeanine, Münsingen     2000 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      6.40,8      1.38,4  (3039)  
14          13. Schertenleib Thomas, Uetendorf      1962 All Black                     39.37,6      5.59,1  (1452)  
11           4. Schiffmann Roman, Homberg b. Thun   1990 SC Homberg                    46.33,8      5.39,1  (1431)  
14          21. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 LSV Uetendorf                 40.37,1      6.58,6  (1468)  
41          31. Schindler Sarai, Münsingen          2000 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      6.14,3      1.11,9  (3040)  
16          17. Schmid Fritz                        1944 Worb                          52.17,4     11.52,5  (1212)  
53          40. Schmid Gian, Münsingen              1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      9.48,7      3.08,6  (3703)  
22          70. Schmid Julia                        1983 Bern                          30.22,3     11.07,3  (2092)  
52          39. Schmid Oliver                       1998 Münsingen                      5.08,2      1.05,4  (3388)  
16           4. Schmid Robert                       1946 Adelboden                     41.54,5      1.29,6  (1213)  
42          53. Schmid Sabina, Münsingen            1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      6.35,7      2.24,1  (3389)  
41          23. Schmutz Laura, Münsingen            2000 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.58,2      0.55,8  (3041)  
22          65. Schmutz Margaretha                  1962 Zollikofen                    29.44,7     10.29,7  (2179)  
45           9. Schneeberger Olivia, Rubigen        1993 8f Sek Münsingen              11.15,4      4.08,6  (3741)  
15          28. Schnegg Werner                      1953 Reconvilier                   46.28,5     10.00,5  (1214)  
15          32. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                     47.49,5     11.21,5  (1215)  
14          65. Schneider Jochen                    1959 Magglingen/Macolin            47.18,9     13.40,4  (1216)  
11           2. Schneider Patric, Oppligen          1988 TV Kiesen                     41.45,6      0.50,9  (1217)  
21           5. Schneider Sabrina                   1988 Münsingen                     22.28,6      2.14,9  (2093)  
42          41. Schneider Selina                    1999 Belp                           5.43,4      1.31,8  (3390)  
04          19. Schneider Silvia                    1964 Thun                          53.50,9     15.48,6  (1218)  
22          82. Schneiter Daniela                   1966 Rüfenacht BE                  36.11,6     16.56,6  (2094)  
21           6. Schneiter Flavia                    1997 Schliern b. Köniz             24.12,1      3.58,4  (2095)  
15          18. Schneiter Kurt                      1956 Heimberg                      45.00,8      8.32,8  (1219)  
41           3. Schneiter Rahel Lisa                2000 Schliern b. Köniz              5.11,8      0.09,4  (3042)  
Walk       ---  Schneiter Silvia                    1964 Bern                          48.50,9       -----  (2674)  
52          65. Schöni Julian, Münsingen            1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      5.51,7      1.48,9  (3391)  
43          60. Schöpfer Sahra, Münsingen           1997 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün     14.09,4      6.50,3  (3705)  
51          14. Schranz Leron                       2001 Münsingen                      5.20,6      0.47,9  (3062)  
14          24. Schranz Markus                      1966 Münsingen                     41.27,9      7.49,4  (1305)  
53          29. Schranz Micha, Münsingen            1997 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      8.47,5      2.07,4  (3706)  
Walk       ---  Schumacher Brigitte                 1974 Münsingen                     42.14,1       -----  (2667)  
13          30. Schumacher Erich, Oberwangen b. Ber 1972 Allblacks Thun                39.39,1      7.27,5  (1383)  
42           2. Schüpbach Céline                    1998 Biembach im Emmental           4.21,1      0.09,5  (3420)  
13          40. Schüpbach Christoph                 1972 Belpberg                      43.34,1     11.22,5  (1315)  
16          26. Schüpbach Edy                       1946 Köniz                       1:07.07,6     26.42,7  (1420)  
14          49. Schüpbach Hans                      1960 Hasle-Rüegsau                 44.41,9     11.03,4  (1306)  
52          18. Schüpbach Noel                      1998 Hasle-Rüegsau                  4.46,8      0.44,0  (3421)  
53          25. Schüpbach Remo                      1996 Hasle-Rüegsau                  8.35,3      1.55,2  (3742)  
14          98. Schüpbach Ruedi                     1966 Hinterkappelen                52.16,9     18.38,4  (1223)  
51          45. Schuster Noah                       2002 Grosshöchstetten               6.17,4      1.44,7  (3043)  
14          85. Schuster Philipp                    1963 Grosshöchstetten              50.28,1     16.49,6  (1224)  
52           4. Schuster Tobias                     1999 Grosshöchstetten               4.20,6      0.17,8  (3392)  
32          11. Schwab Rolf, Utzenstorf             1966 LG Hofer                      17.51,3      2.39,1  (2205)  
13          28. Schwander Markus                    1971 Gwatt (Thun)                  39.36,8      7.25,2  (1352)  
53           4. Schwander Rino, Zwieselberg         1996 All Blacks Thun                7.07,5      0.27,4  (3455)  
44          12. Schwarz Andrea                      1994 Adelboden                      9.04,0      1.48,6  (3433)  
14          33. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                     42.28,4      8.49,9  (1325)  
Walk       ---  Schwarz Marianne                    1967 Adelboden                     39.11,4       -----  (2664)  
41          30. Schwarz Michelle                    2000 Adelboden                      6.12,9      1.10,5  (3097)  
45           7. Schweingruber Isabelle, Rubigen     1992 8f Sek Münsingen               9.43,8      2.37,0  (3743)  
45          10. Schweinweruber Alexandra, Rubigen   1992 8f Sek Münsingen              11.24,8      4.18,0  (3744)  
Walk       ---  Schweizer Johannes                  1942 Münsingen                     43.15,9       -----  (2635)  
13          43. Schweizer Martin                    1969 Münsingen                     44.35,1     12.23,5  (1338)  
42           6. Schweizer Nora, Münsingen           1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      4.47,2      0.35,6  (3393)  
51          28. Schweizer Oliver                    2002 Münsingen                      5.42,6      1.09,9  (3068)  
02          15. Schwendimann Carole                 1982 Niederstocken                 52.42,3     17.04,5  (1225)  
11           3. Schwendimann Roger                  1989 Niederstocken                 42.11,0      1.16,3  (1226)  
54          10. Scülfort Marc                       1995 Niederscherli                  7.22,9      0.51,4  (3707)  
16          24. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                          58.23,9     17.59,0  (1438)  
22          30. Seiler Charlotte                    1955 Münsingen                     24.06,4      4.51,4  (2148)  
32          37. Seiler Hansruedi                    1953 Ittigen                       22.57,9      7.45,7  (2206)  
11           6. Seiler Martin                       ???? Zollikofen                    55.37,8     14.43,1  (1227)  
13          47. Seiler Peter                        1972 Konolfingen                   45.35,3     13.23,7  (1228)  
31           7. Seiler Roland                       1992 Ittigen                       21.45,3      4.20,6  (2207)  
04           3. Seiler Sonja, Burgdorf              1964 Velolade-Schneider            41.25,7      3.23,4  (1432)  
56           2. Selliah Ratheban, Münsingen         1991 8f Sek Münsingen               8.19,5      1.25,6  (3745)  
44           2. Sempach Malin Eva                   1994 Grosshöchstetten               7.21,7      0.06,3  (3708)  
Walk       ---  Senn Peter                          1941 Münsingen                     43.05,3       -----  (2649)  
Walk       ---  Senn Ursula                         1943 Münsingen                     44.26,9       -----  (2650)  
22          74. Shanmugam Sujha                     1983 Münsingen                     31.30,8     12.15,8  (2137)  
03          11. Sidler Esther                       1974 Bern                          49.37,5     13.00,5  (1230)  
22          46. Sieber Sandra                       1984 Thun                          27.11,8      7.56,8  (2212)  
21          14. Sigrist Jessica, Wilderswil         1993 GO Wilderswil                 31.10,8     10.57,1  (2191)  
31           5. Sigrist Patrick, Wilderswil         1990 GO Wilderswil                 21.34,8      4.10,1  (2098)  
22          72. Sigrist Rita, Wilderswil            1964 GO Wilderswil                 31.06,0     11.51,0  (2190)  
14          83. Sollberger Bernhard                 1964 Münsingen                     50.01,2     16.22,7  (1232)  
52          62. Sollberger Jonas, Münsingen         1999 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.44,3      1.41,5  (3394)  
52          28. Sollberger Lévi                     1998 Münsingen                      4.57,4      0.54,6  (3395)  
41          16. Sollberger Noémie                   2001 Münsingen                      5.41,1      0.38,7  (3044)  
Walk       ---  Somma Stella, Liebefeld             1948 Joggiclub Bern                41.29,5       -----  (2636)  
01           4. Sommer Eliane                       1990 Münsingen                     48.33,9      8.50,6  (1234)  
14          63. Sommer Hanspeter                    1964 Münsingen                     47.11,5     13.33,0  (1235)  
01           5. Sommer Manuela                      1988 Münsingen                     49.55,5     10.12,2  (1236)  
42          13. Sommer Tabea                        1998 Münsingen                      5.05,7      0.54,1  (3396)  
53          10. Spahr Mischa, Münsingen             1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      7.51,0      1.10,9  (3709)  
15           7. Spahr Thomas                        1956 Rüfenacht BE                  42.21,5      5.53,5  (1238)  
32          34. Spahr Thomas, Rüfenacht BE          1956 Wotschert                     22.37,3      7.25,1  (2099)  
02          11. Spielmann Julia                     1980 Thun                          51.04,8     15.27,0  (1239)  
32          72. Spielmann Peter                     1941 Spiez                         28.07,7     12.55,5  (2185)  
54          16. Spring Luca                         1995 Münsingen                      8.11,3      1.39,8  (3710)  
13          33. Spring Peter                        1970 Schangnau                     40.48,3      8.36,7  (1390)  
43          51. Stähli Julia, Münsingen             1996 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt     10.07,3      2.48,2  (3711)  
32           2. Stähli Stephen, Bern                1980 TV Bösingen                   15.38,7      0.26,5    (20)  
13          58. Stähli Ueli                         1968 Interlaken                    48.22,8     16.11,2  (1320)  
43          11. Stalder Jasmin                      1997 Trachselwald                   8.19,6      1.00,5  (3753)  
43           9. Stalder Nicole                      1996 Trachselwald                   8.12,7      0.53,6  (3750)  
22          27. Stämpfli Kathrin                    1958 Langnau i. E.                 23.54,1      4.39,1  (2100)  
15          48. Stebler Johann                      1953 Muri b. Bern                  56.09,8     19.41,8  (1427)  
Walk       ---  Steffen Edi                         1973 Lengnau BE                    38.34,5       -----  (2669)  
32          55. Steffen Hans-Peter                  1943 Hilterfingen                  24.57,8      9.45,6  (2101)  
22          84. Steiner Christine                   1962 Linden                        49.45,9     30.30,9  (2144)  
Walk       ---  Sterchi Daniel                      1972 Münsingen                     45.38,0       -----  (2651)  
Walk       ---  Sterchi Heidi                       1974 Münsingen                     45.42,9       -----  (2652)  
13          54. Sterchi Samuel                      1971 Niederhünigen                 47.19,6     15.08,0  (1240)  
42          45. Stettler Jasmine, Münsingen         1999 1. Klasse Schlossmatte Mü      6.00,3      1.48,7  (3397)  
52          59. Stettler Patrick, Münsingen         1998 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin      5.40,9      1.38,1  (3398)  
22          49. Stettler Sandra                     1986 Aarberg                       27.54,1      8.39,1  (2103)  
14         119. Stettler Ueli                       1958 Thun                        1:00.33,0     26.54,5  (1241)  
15          10. Steuri Ueli, Steffisburg            1953 LSV Uetendorf                 42.59,0      6.31,0  (1403)  
31          12. Stöckl Alexander34                  1993 Langenthal                    22.37,9      5.13,2  (2104)  
43          10. Stöckli Ariane                      1997 Bern                           8.19,1      1.00,0  (3712)  
42          14. Stöckli Isabelle                    1999 Bern                           5.06,8      0.55,2  (3399)  
12          17. Stoller Markus                      1979 Bern                          44.32,6     13.31,0  (1381)  
13          38. Strahm Christof                     1975 Wichtrach                     42.01,0      9.49,4  (1337)  
53          12. Strebel David, Münsingen            1996 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      7.57,6      1.17,5  (3713)  
55           9. Strebel Matthias, Münsingen         1992 8f Sek Münsingen               8.27,8      2.10,6  (3746)  
52           1. Strebel Micha                       1998 Münsingen                      4.02,8       -----  (3400)  
22          28. Streit Betty                        1977 Frauenkappelen                24.04,9      4.49,9  (2209)  
03          16. Streit Claudia                      1971 Stettlen                      53.20,8     16.43,8  (1242)  
52           2. Streit Lukas                        1998 Münsingen                      4.10,5      0.07,7  (3422)  
32          61. Streit Pascal                       1977 Frauenkappelen                25.47,0     10.34,8  (2210)  
13          62. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen                 49.26,7     17.15,1  (1243)  
12          32. Streit Tom                          1978 Bern                          54.22,2     23.20,6  (1414)  
Walk       ---  Stücker Erika                       1955 Bätterkinden                  44.11,2       -----  (2637)  
04          24. Stucki Noti Patricia                1961 Bern                          56.07,6     18.05,3  (1371)  
14          52. Studer David                        1965 Mattstetten                   45.18,5     11.40,0  (1244)  
05          13. Studer Elisabeth                    1957 Steffisburg                   54.00,2     11.30,9  (1245)  
15          45. Studer Ernst                        1955 Steffisburg                   54.34,5     18.06,5  (1246)  
32          56. Studer Robert                       1969 Münsingen                     25.00,5      9.48,3  (2176)  
32          64. Süsstrunk Christian                 1987 Leuzigen                      26.19,1     11.06,9  (2106)  
53          17. Sütterlin  Simon, Münsingen         1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      8.12,6      1.32,5  (3714)  
52          46. Tanner Basil                        1998 Muri b. Bern                   5.10,5      1.07,7  (3401)  
14         113. Tanner Bruno                        1965 Muri b. Bern                  54.38,4     20.59,9  (1248)  
51          39. Tanner Colin                        2002 Muri b. Bern                   5.53,4      1.20,7  (3045)  
52          45. Tanner Fabian, Münsingen            1999 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.09,7      1.06,9  (3402)  
51           5. Tanner Giulin                       2000 Muri b. Bern                   4.58,1      0.25,4  (3046)  
05          16. Tanner Lydia                        1950 Worb                          57.26,3     14.57,0  (1249)  
32           6. Tanner Reto                         1972 Spiegel b. Bern               17.11,8      1.59,6  (2232)  
53          36. Tanner Sandro, Münsingen            1997 3b Mittelwegschulhaus Mün      9.19,9      2.39,8  (3715)  
42          29. Teuscher Fabienne, Münsingen        1999 Klasse 1a Schulhaus Sonnh      5.33,2      1.21,6  (3403)  
42          17. Thalmann Jasmine, Münsingen         1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.10,9      0.59,3  (3404)  
22           5. Thomet Goetz Christine              1965 Mühleberg                     20.05,2      0.50,2  (2107)  
42           5. Thomi Michelle, Münsingen           1998 die schnelle Elf               4.45,4      0.33,8  (3405)  
15          25. Thönen Ulrich                       1956 Reutigen                      46.19,7      9.51,7  (1251)  
16          14. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen 2               51.28,7     11.03,8  (1410)  
03           5. Toenz Caroline                      1968 Hindelbank                    44.00,5      7.23,5  (1374)  
41           9. Tönz Yael                           2000 Hindelbank                     5.25,0      0.22,6  (3076)  
32          46. Trachsel Martin, Muri b. Bern       1973 USP Runners 2                 24.02,6      8.50,4  (2140)  
21          10. Trachsel Tabea                      1988 Hondrich                      27.11,0      6.57,3  (2146)  
13          68. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          50.55,6     18.44,0  (1460)  
43          23. Tringaniello Joana                  1997 Münsingen                      8.58,9      1.39,8  (3747)  
52          16. Tringaniello Rico, Münsingen        1999 Klasse 2b Münsingen            4.41,0      0.38,2  (3407)  
14          76. Troxler André                       1963 Lenk im Simmental             48.53,3     15.14,8  (1252)  
43          52. Troxler Joëlle, Münsingen           1996 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt     10.09,9      2.50,8  (3716)  
14          92. Troxler Markus                      1961 Münsingen                     51.01,7     17.23,2  (1253)  
22          40. Trüssel Franziska                   1959 Gwatt (Thun)                  25.30,9      6.15,9  (2108)  
Walk       ---  Tschann-Gehri Beatrix               1965 Ostermundigen                 44.30,0       -----  (2671)  
42          44. Tschumi Carina                      1998 Thierachern                    5.58,8      1.47,2  (3424)  
22          24. Tschumi Esther                      1973 Thierachern                   23.39,0      4.24,0  (2139)  
32          27. Turin Daniel                        1958 Münsingen                     21.17,3      6.05,1  (2166)  
42          11. Ueberwasser Nadine                  1998 Münsingen                      5.01,1      0.49,5  (3426)  
43          28. Ueberwasser Rahel, Münsingen        1997 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      9.03,2      1.44,1  (3717)  
14           5. Ulli Jörg, Langenthal               1961 TV Langenthal                 36.09,8      2.31,3  (1255)  
14          80. Ulmer Heinz                         1960 Kiesen                        49.17,4     15.38,9  (1256)  
54           3. Urfer Jens                          1994 Kirchdorf BE                   7.00,9      0.29,4  (3465)  
32          85. van der Heemst Bob                  1950 Detligen                      34.41,7     19.29,5  (2109)  
12          31. Varachaud Thomas                    1983 Münsingen                     52.25,5     21.23,9  (1257)  
42          49. Vogel Mirjam                        1998 Konolfingen                    6.23,0      2.11,4  (3408)  
41          18. Vogel Rahel                         2000 Konolfingen                    5.43,8      0.41,4  (3047)  
03          22. Vogel Susi                          1968 Konolfingen                   56.45,3     20.08,3  (1258)  
43          29. Vögeli Anina, Münsingen             1996 Schule 5f Münsingen            9.04,6      1.45,5  (3718)  
14          51. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen                 44.49,8     11.11,3  (1259)  
03          27. von Burg Jasmin                     1971 Gümligen                      58.44,8     22.07,8  (1260)  
22          68. von Gunten Silvia                   1968 Thun                          29.53,9     10.38,9  (2198)  
32          16. Wacher Tim, Langnau i. E.           1984 SK Langnau                    19.09,9      3.57,7  (2111)  
43          42. Wäfler Celestine                    1996 Münsingen                      9.24,1      2.05,0  (3719)  
51          16. Wagner Tim, Münsingen               2000 1e Schulhaus Schlossmatte      5.24,4      0.51,7  (3048)  
Walk       ---  Wälchli Rosmarie                    1946 Münsingen                     45.32,7       -----  (2654)  
52          49. Walser Simon, Münsingen             1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.14,7      1.11,9  (3409)  
13          53. Walther Andreas                     1973 Belp                          47.06,7     14.55,1  (1308)  
54          19. Walther Dimitri, Münsingen          1995 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      8.34,7      2.03,2  (3720)  
32          78. Wälti Andreas                       1961 Wichtrach                     29.46,8     14.34,6  (2112)  
Walk       ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                   53.50,9       -----  (2638)  
Walk       ---  Wälti Karin                         1968 Münsingen                     44.15,9       -----  (2639)  
13          20. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          38.03,3      5.51,7  (1262)  
22          53. Weber Brigitte                      1966 Belp                          28.16,6      9.01,6  (2171)  
22          69. Weber Sandra                        1967 Belp                          30.14,5     10.59,5  (2170)  
15          41. Wegmüller Otto                      1949 Bern                          50.42,3     14.14,3  (1264)  
14         117. Weilenmann Kaspar                   1966 Kehrsatz                      56.43,3     23.04,8  (1265)  
03          29. Wenger Cornelia                     1969 Thun                          59.04,0     22.27,0  (1408)  
15          29. Wenger Fritz                        1953 Münsingen                     46.40,2     10.12,2  (1267)  
32          49. Wenger Jürg                         1959 Münsingen                     24.28,7      9.16,5  (2162)  
12          36. Wenger Kurt                         1980 Bern                        1:02.50,1     31.48,5  (1268)  
32          59. Wenger Markus                       1953 Münsingen                     25.19,8     10.07,6  (2231)  
42          51. Wenger Michelle, Münsingen          1999 Panduru                        6.25,1      2.13,5  (3410)  
31          17. Wenger Philipp                      1994 Münsingen                     25.16,9      7.52,2  (2113)  
32          19. Wenger Roger                        1984 Münsingen                     19.38,0      4.25,8  (2114)  
22          33. Wenger Ruth                         1963 Thun                          24.34,2      5.19,2  (2115)  
05           7. Weser Elisabeth, Belp               1949 ST BERN                       50.32,1      8.02,8  (1361)  
03           7. Westphal Stefanie                   1969 Bern                          46.42,9     10.05,9  (1270)  
03           1. Weyermann Anita                     1977 Gümligen                      36.37,0       -----    (12)  
06           2. Wiederkehr Beatrice                 1947 Worb                          55.53,5      5.24,2  (1271)  
42          31. Wiedmer Andrea                      1998 Säriswil                       5.34,2      1.22,6  (3431)  
41          13. Wiedmer Bettina                     2001 Säriswil                       5.39,7      0.37,3  (3089)  
22          48. Wiedmer Brigitte                    1975 Hofstetten b. Brienz          27.53,3      8.38,3  (2116)  
55           6. Wiedmer Jonas, Münsingen            1993 8f Sek Münsingen               8.04,7      1.47,5  (3748)  
42          30. Wiedmer Livia, Münsingen            1998 4. Klasse Münsigen Reist/      5.33,8      1.22,2  (3411)  
51          42. Wiedmer Luca                        2002 Rubigen                        5.57,8      1.25,1  (3096)  
51          41. Wiedmer Timo                        2000 Rubigen                        5.57,0      1.24,3  (3095)  
43          12. Wieland Isabel                      1996 Brenzikofen                    8.21,5      1.02,4  (3721)  
04          31. Wild Irene                          1961 Oberdiessbach               1:01.36,8     23.34,5  (1272)  
32          58. Wildi Daniel                        1969 Rubigen                       25.18,9     10.06,7  (2145)  
41          34. Winkler Valentina                   2002 Münsingen                      6.25,7      1.23,3  (3049)  
53          28. Winkler Yael                        1997 Münsingen                      8.41,5      2.01,4  (3440)  
15          26. Wiss Johann, Ittigen                1955 STB                           46.21,5      9.53,5  (1391)  
04           1. Witschi Brigitte                    1961 Steffisburg                   38.02,3       -----  (1274)  
41          17. Witschi Livia                       2002 Gümligen                       5.43,3      0.40,9  (3050)  
43          44. Witschi Noelle, Münsingen           1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm      9.36,1      2.17,0  (3722)  
13          14. Witschi Res                         1970 Gümligen                      37.21,7      5.10,1  (1275)  
41          27. Witschi Sabrina                     2000 Gümligen                       6.01,9      0.59,5  (3051)  
04          18. Wittwer Annamarie, Gwatt (Thun)     1960 All Blacks                    53.42,2     15.39,9  (1276)  
22           9. Wittwer-Aeschbacher Susanne         1960 Biglen                        21.20,9      2.05,9  (2119)  
14          90. Wittwer Bruno                       1958 Gwatt (Thun)                  50.49,3     17.10,8  (1277)  
Walk       ---  Wittwer Corinne                     1968 Thun                          42.56,8       -----  (2665)  
22          64. Wittwer Corinne                     1977 Wichtrach                     29.41,1     10.26,1  (2117)  
43           1. Wittwer Sandra                      1996 Biglen                         7.19,1       -----  (3723)  
14          37. Wolf David                          1960 Oberbalm                      43.15,8      9.37,3  (1389)  
12           9. Wolf Remo                           1986 Oberbalm                      39.01,3      7.59,7  (1388)  
53          41. Wullschleger Timeo, Münsingen       1996 "Die wilden 11"  Schlossm     10.06,8      3.26,7  (3724)  
42          21. Würsten Romana, Münsingen           1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      5.13,8      1.02,2  (3412)  
02          17. Wüthrich Fabienne                   1980 Bern                          53.30,9     17.53,1  (1279)  
Walk       ---  Wüthrich Hans                       1961 Eggiwil                       38.17,1       -----  (2643)  
53          15. Wüthrich Michael, Münsingen         1996 4g Frau Jäger Schlossmatt      8.09,0      1.28,9  (3725)  
55           3. Wüthrich Patrick                    1992 Heimberg                       6.34,1      0.16,9  (3726)  
14          78. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach                 49.02,4     15.23,9  (1280)  
13          37. Wüthrich Reto                       1977 Oppligen                      41.52,9      9.41,3  (1281)  
22          51. Wüthrich Rita                       1958 Schwarzenburg                 28.10,7      8.55,7  (2120)  
11           1. Wüthrich Simon                      1988 Heimisbach                    40.54,7       -----  (1341)  
12          13. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                  40.49,5      9.47,9  (1282)  
15          42. Wüthrich Urs, Münsingen             1954 Läbegi Tägermatt              51.16,1     14.48,1  (1340)  
03          12. Wyss Gabriela                       1971 Spiegel b. Bern               50.46,8     14.09,8  (1311)  
22           2. Wyss Kathrin, Wichtrach             1979 All Blacks Thun 1             19.22,2      0.07,2  (2121)  
14          55. Wyss Kurt                           1967 Uttigen                       45.31,8     11.53,3  (1283)  
53          22. Wyss Lorenz                         1997 Bern                           8.29,3      1.49,2  (3727)  
52          21. Wyss Lorin                          1999 Spiegel b. Bern                4.49,6      0.46,8  (3423)  
51          37. Wyss Noha                           2000 Spiegel b. Bern                5.51,6      1.18,9  (3063)  
51          50. Wyss Remy                           2002 Spiegel b. Bern                6.55,8      2.23,1  (3064)  
14         100. Wyss Rolf                           1961 Münsingen                     52.41,2     19.02,7  (1284)  
42          35. Wyss Vera                           1999 Bern                           5.37,2      1.25,6  (3413)  
04          10. Wyssmüller Käthi, Heimberg          1962 Lauf Träff Bircher Thun       48.47,0     10.44,7  (1309)  
41          35. Yuille Aline                        2002 Ittigen                        6.26,9      1.24,5  (3052)  
22          32. Yuille Catherine                    1970 Ittigen                       24.31,3      5.16,3  (2122)  
42          24. Yuille Noemi                        1999 Ittigen                        5.25,2      1.13,6  (3414)  
06           3. Zahler Jeannette                    1944 Bern                          56.16,9      5.47,6  (1285)  
03           8. Zahnd Sibylle                       1972 Ortschwaben                   47.55,7     11.18,7  (1286)  
06           4. Zaugg Annemarie                     1942 Grosshöchstetten              57.06,1      6.36,8  (1400)  
32          24. Zaugg Gerry                         1979 Bern                          20.17,0      5.04,8  (2138)  
52          41. Zaugg Kim Lukas, Münsingen          1998 Klasse 2b Münsingen            5.09,2      1.06,4  (3415)  
41          19. Zaugg Leana                         2000 Münsingen                      5.46,6      0.44,2  (3053)  
13          42. Zbinden Andreas                     1970 Helgisried-Rohrbach           44.14,5     12.02,9  (1287)  
12          28. Zbinden Bruno                       1981 Ostermundigen                 49.52,7     18.51,1  (1439)  
13          23. Zbinden Thomas                      1972 Worb                          38.47,2      6.35,6  (1424)  
14          10. Zeller Martin                       1966 Studen BE                     39.05,8      5.27,3  (1289)  
52          64. Zeller Sascha, Münsingen            1999 Panduru                        5.45,2      1.42,4  (3416)  
12          27. Zeller Simon                        1981 Port                          49.51,1     18.49,5  (1437)  
51          23. Ziegler Dominic                     2000 Münsingen                      5.35,3      1.02,6  (3054)  
13          72. Ziegler Mathias                     1972 Münsingen                     53.32,8     21.21,2  (1290)  
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Kathrin                  1962 Ostermundigen                 48.51,3       -----  (2644)  
22          83. Zimmermann Madeleine                1974 Münsingen                     38.40,9     19.25,9  (2123)  
31          10. Zoss Reto                           1993 Münsingen                     22.16,5      4.51,8  (2147)  
32          13. Zosso Heinz, Niederbipp             1965 LG Niederbipp                 18.04,9      2.52,7  (2124)  
41          43. Zurbuchen Livia                     2001 Münsingen                      7.01,4      1.59,0  (3055)  
52          50. Zurbuchen Marco, Münsingen          1998 Klasse Frau Millan Münsin      5.20,8      1.18,0  (3417)  
42          64. Zurflüh Mira, Münsingen             1999 2. Klasse Münsingen, Frau      8.32,9      4.21,3  (3418)  
Walk       ---  Zwahlen Doris                       1965 Münsingen                     43.09,8       -----  (2645)  
43          16. Zwahlen Isabelle                    1996 Münsingen                      8.31,3      1.12,2  (3728)  
52          67. Zwahlen Maurus                      1999 Münsingen                      5.59,8      1.57,0  (3419)  

Total 1004



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.