Overall Herren 10km

12. Münsiger Louf 2007 - Overall Herren 10km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfay Simon                        1985 Uster                         31.01,6       -----     (1)  12       1.   
    2. Tschopp Marcel                      1974 Chur                          32.11,6      1.10,0  (1254)  13       1.   
    3. Reichenbach Hans, Lauenen b. Gstaad 1979 All-Blacks                    33.03,0      2.01,4  (1448)  12       2.   
    4. Sturny Florian, Tafers              1982 LAT Sense                     33.06,2      2.04,6  (1445)  12       3.   
    5. Megueressa Mitiku                   1973 Boll                          33.07,5      2.05,9     (2)  13       2.   
    6. Fleury Pascal, Montana              1970 Bike-Evasion                  33.15,7      2.14,1  (1378)  13       3.   
    7. Crettenand Dominik, Riddes          1966 Bike-Evasion                  33.38,5      2.36,9  (1379)  14       1.   
    8. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            1972 TV Frutigen                   34.22,3      3.20,7  (1466)  13       4.   
    9. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                   34.31,2      3.29,6  (1051)  13       5.   
   10. Makos Nils                          1984 Langendorf                    34.50,2      3.48,6  (1366)  12       4.   
   11. Machera Armando, Bönigen b. Interla 1976 Eiger-Sport                   34.57,6      3.56,0  (1349)  13       6.   
   12. Kühni Martin                        1962 Kirchlindach                  35.18,4      4.16,8  (1120)  14       2.   
   13. Müller Ronny                        1974 Bern                          35.21,0      4.19,4  (1171)  13       7.   
   14. Mathys Hansruedi, Büetigen          1983 LSV Biel                      35.23,8      4.22,2  (1150)  12       5.   
   15. Curti Reto                          1972 Muri AG                       35.26,3      4.24,7  (1039)  13       8.   
   16. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Chesières                     35.31,1      4.29,5  (1139)  14       3.   
   17. Nüssli Pascal                       1975 Meiringen                     35.33,9      4.32,3  (1178)  13       9.   
   18. Guillet Laurent, Marly              1967 CA Marly                      35.59,9      4.58,3  (1422)  14       4.   
   19. Ulli Jörg, Langenthal               1961 TV Langenthal                 36.09,8      5.08,2  (1255)  14       5.   
   20. Testorelli Alain, Intragna          1971 US Capriaschese               36.14,1      5.12,5  (1416)  13       10.  
   21. Michel Fritz                        1968 Interlaken                    36.20,5      5.18,9  (1451)  13       11.  
   22. Augsburger Peter, Wynigen           1956 By Schneider                  36.28,0      5.26,4  (1475)  15       1.   
   23. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt/SCVS             36.29,8      5.28,2  (1353)  13       12.  
   24. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                   36.40,6      5.39,0  (1029)  14       6.   
   25. Mathys Christian                    1987 Büetigen                      36.57,4      5.55,8  (1148)  12       6.   
   26. Costa Victor, Bern                  1968 SLVS                          36.59,0      5.57,4  (1450)  13       13.  
   27. Witschi Res                         1970 Gümligen                      37.21,7      6.20,1  (1275)  13       14.  
   28. Reubi  Ripon                        1973 Niederwangen b. Bern          37.23,0      6.21,4  (1193)  13       15.  
   29. Schenk Patric                       1978 Gümligen                      37.25,3      6.23,7  (1209)  12       7.   
   30. Hadorn Thomas                       1973 Forst b. Längenbühl           37.25,9      6.24,3  (1072)  13       16.  
   31. Erb Thomas, Thun                    1970 LT Thun                       37.30,8      6.29,2  (1429)  13       17.  
   32. Heiniger Markus, Ittigen            1968 SLVS                          37.35,9      6.34,3  (1465)  13       18.  
   33. Lehmann Hans-Peter                  1962 Steffisburg                   37.39,2      6.37,6  (1130)  14       7.   
   34. Morgenthaler Mathias                1975 Münsingen                     37.43,7      6.42,1  (1318)  13       19.  
   35. Chollet André, Tolochenaz           1957 François-Sport                37.47,1      6.45,5  (1384)  15       2.   
   36. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                          38.03,3      7.01,7  (1262)  13       20.  
   37. Casanova Silvano                    1964 Pratteln                      38.05,8      7.04,2  (1435)  14       8.   
   38. Rindlisbacher Martin                1969 Münsingen                     38.07,6      7.06,0  (1196)  13       21.  
   39. Bühlmann Rudolf                     1957 Münsingen                     38.21,2      7.19,6  (1342)  15       3.   
   40. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Sportteam Fadengrad           38.32,9      7.31,3  (1180)  14       9.   
   41. Denkinger Roman                     1979 Münsingen                     38.44,6      7.43,0  (1372)  12       8.   
   42. De Roche Rafael                     1976 Steffisburg                   38.46,7      7.45,1  (1043)  13       22.  
   43. Zbinden Thomas                      1972 Worb                          38.47,2      7.45,6  (1424)  13       23.  
   44. Hubacher Martin                     1970 Oftringen                     39.00,7      7.59,1  (1089)  13       24.  
   45. Wolf Remo                           1986 Oberbalm                      39.01,3      7.59,7  (1388)  12       9.   
   46. Zeller Martin                       1966 Studen BE                     39.05,8      8.04,2  (1289)  14       10.  
   47. Bachmann Jean-Bernard, La Roche FR  1962 CA Marly                      39.06,3      8.04,7  (1472)  14       11.  
   48. Gerber Niklaus                      1980 Bern                          39.11,0      8.09,4  (1063)  12       10.  
   49. Bösiger Martin                      1972 Bern                          39.13,7      8.12,1  (1027)  13       25.  
   50. Gerig  Raymund                      1972 Thun                          39.21,5      8.19,9  (1347)  13       26.  
   51. Pecoraro Leonardo, Beatenberg       1968 Spcamignolo                   39.32,7      8.31,1  (1444)  13       27.  
   52. Becker Thomas, Rüschegg Gambach     1965 Team Extra-Bike               39.35,7      8.34,1  (1419)  14       12.  
   53. Lanz Reto                           1980 Münchenbuchsee                39.36,3      8.34,7  (1124)  12       11.  
   54. Schwander Markus                    1971 Gwatt (Thun)                  39.36,8      8.35,2  (1352)  13       28.  
   55. Schertenleib Thomas, Uetendorf      1962 All Black                     39.37,6      8.36,0  (1452)  14       13.  
   56. Häni Beat                           1974 Busswil b. Büren              39.38,4      8.36,8  (1481)  13       29.  
   57. Schumacher Erich, Oberwangen b. Ber 1972 Allblacks Thun                39.39,1      8.37,5  (1383)  13       30.  
   58. Gosteli Hansjörg                    1967 Worb                          39.52,1      8.50,5  (1068)  14       14.  
   59. Hägler Stefan                       1959 Lengnau BE                    39.53,7      8.52,1  (1073)  14       15.  
   60. Jungo Roger                         1960 Flamatt                       39.55,6      8.54,0  (1102)  14       16.  
   61. Meier Ernst                         1956 CH                            39.58,0      8.56,4  (1396)  15       4.   
   62. Gempeler Patrick                    1979 Muri b. Bern                  40.07,0      9.05,4  (1062)  12       12.  
   63. Rindlisbacher Alex                  1971 Wichtrach                     40.14,9      9.13,3  (1430)  13       31.  
   64. Roggli Roger                        1970 Ostermundigen                 40.22,2      9.20,6  (1199)  13       32.  
   65. Hess Konrad, Utzigen                1962 Jogging Club Bern             40.23,4      9.21,8  (1476)  14       17.  
   66. Lindner Willi, Riedholz             1947 HFT-SO                        40.24,9      9.23,3  (1401)  16       1.   
   67. Hertig Guido                        1967 Wattenwil                     40.26,9      9.25,3  (1080)  14       18.  
   68. Däppen Michael                      1963 Steffisburg                   40.33,9      9.32,3  (1042)  14       19.  
   69. Mueller Beat                        1959 Bern                          40.36,3      9.34,7  (1302)  14       20.  
   70. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 LSV Uetendorf                 40.37,1      9.35,5  (1468)  14       21.  
   71. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf       1945 Toerli Sportsteam             40.40,2      9.38,6  (1479)  16       2.   
   72. Spring Peter                        1970 Schangnau                     40.48,3      9.46,7  (1390)  13       33.  
   73. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                  40.49,5      9.47,9  (1282)  12       13.  
   74. Machivenyika Ticha, Bern            1969 STB Bern                      40.52,3      9.50,7  (1360)  13       34.  
   75. Wüthrich Simon                      1988 Heimisbach                    40.54,7      9.53,1  (1341)  11       1.   
   76. Wyss Patrick                        1979 Kammersrohr                   41.06,4     10.04,8  (1322)  12       14.  
   77. Hofstetter Heinz                    1971 Burgdorf                      41.22,2     10.20,6  (1084)  13       35.  
   78. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1973 Belpberg                      41.24,9     10.23,3  (1327)  13       36.  
   79. Moser Rudolf                        1960 Belp                          41.26,3     10.24,7  (1164)  14       22.  
   80. Müller Hans                         1960 Wichtrach                     41.27,0     10.25,4  (1167)  14       23.  
   81. Schranz Markus                      1966 Münsingen                     41.27,9     10.26,3  (1305)  14       24.  
   82. Rüegsegger Fritz                    1950 D-Holdorf                     41.35,9     10.34,3  (1202)  15       5.   
   83. Hirschi Peter                       1946 Uetendorf                     41.39,7     10.38,1  (1083)  16       3.   
   84. Schneider Patric, Oppligen          1988 TV Kiesen                     41.45,6     10.44,0  (1217)  11       2.   
   85. Moser Werner                        1960 Riggisberg                    41.49,0     10.47,4  (1165)  14       25.  
   86. Heldner Marcel, Schliern b. Köniz   1967 STB                           41.50,3     10.48,7  (1299)  14       26.  
   87. Wüthrich Reto                       1977 Oppligen                      41.52,9     10.51,3  (1281)  13       37.  
   88. Schmid Robert                       1946 Adelboden                     41.54,5     10.52,9  (1213)  16       4.   
   89. Wyss Martin                         1949 Dekingen                      41.56,6     10.55,0  (1480)  15       6.   
   90. Luginbuehl Urs                      1967 Uetendorf                     41.57,5     10.55,9  (1138)  14       27.  
   91. Strahm Christof                     1975 Wichtrach                     42.01,0     10.59,4  (1337)  13       38.  
   92. Elmer Markus                        1974 Worb                          42.10,2     11.08,6  (1407)  13       39.  
   93. Schwendimann Roger                  1989 Niederstocken                 42.11,0     11.09,4  (1226)  11       3.   
   94. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 1967 All Blacks 2                  42.12,0     11.10,4  (1041)  14       28.  
   95. Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)               42.12,9     11.11,3  (1392)  14       29.  
   96. Spahr Thomas                        1956 Rüfenacht BE                  42.21,5     11.19,9  (1238)  15       7.   
   97. Müller Olaf                         1961 Muri b. Bern                  42.22,5     11.20,9  (1321)  14       30.  
   98. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg                 42.25,4     11.23,8  (1334)  14       31.  
   99. Truttmann Georg                     1956 Beckenried                    42.26,4     11.24,8  (1456)  15       8.   
  100. Oppliger Hans                       1958 Burgdorf                      42.27,1     11.25,5  (1473)  14       32.  
  101. Rebetez Michel, Moutier             1954 GSMB                          42.27,7     11.26,1  (1412)  15       9.   
  102. Schwarz Jakob                       1966 Adelboden                     42.28,4     11.26,8  (1325)  14       33.  
  103. Simon Marius                        1981 Zürich                        42.30,4     11.28,8  (1231)  12       15.  
  104. Reichen Anton                       1965 Frutigen                      42.47,1     11.45,5  (1351)  14       34.  
  105. Wittwer Erich                       1961 Brünisried                    42.50,0     11.48,4  (1278)  14       35.  
  106. Steuri Ueli, Steffisburg            1953 LSV Uetendorf                 42.59,0     11.57,4  (1403)  15       10.  
  107. Perritaz Dominque, Le Mouret        1964 CA Marly                      42.59,7     11.58,1  (1358)  14       36.  
  108. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                         43.00,2     11.58,6  (1365)  15       11.  
  109. Wolf David                          1960 Oberbalm                      43.15,8     12.14,2  (1389)  14       37.  
  110. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       1966 CC Nidau                      43.23,7     12.22,1  (1418)  14       38.  
  111. Noti Christof                       1952 Bern                          43.32,9     12.31,3  (1177)  15       12.  
  112. Schüpbach Christoph                 1972 Belpberg                      43.34,1     12.32,5  (1315)  13       40.  
  113. Riedweg F                           1954 Belp                          43.35,6     12.34,0  (1458)  15       13.  
  114. Baumann Rolf                        1966 Bern                          43.37,1     12.35,5  (1014)  14       39.  
  115. Kummer Hansjürg, Thun               1955 All Blacks Thun               43.39,4     12.37,8  (1122)  15       14.  
  116. Ferrieri Giovanni                   1972 Bern                          43.40,5     12.38,9  (1050)  13       41.  
  117. Schertenleib Beat                   1961 Bern                          43.41,0     12.39,4  (1467)  14       40.  
  118. Lüthi Hanspeter, Heimberg           1959 Lauf Träff Bircher Thun       43.41,6     12.40,0  (1301)  14       41.  
  119. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre, Moutier     1954 GSMB                          43.48,9     12.47,3  (1413)  15       15.  
  120. Hofer Markus                        1966 Uetendorf                     43.51,6     12.50,0  (1442)  14       42.  
  121. Bärtschi Daniel                     1958 Grosshöchstetten              44.13,1     13.11,5  (1013)  14       43.  
  122. Zbinden Andreas                     1970 Helgisried-Rohrbach           44.14,5     13.12,9  (1287)  13       42.  
  123. Summermatter Jörg, Täsch            1964 Dorsaz Sport                  44.15,4     13.13,8  (1364)  14       44.  
  124. Howald Paul                         1963 Uetendorf                     44.18,1     13.16,5  (1398)  14       45.  
  125. Ulrich Josef                        1965 Luzern                        44.21,8     13.20,2  (1464)  14       46.  
  126. König Ernst                         1978 Kirchlindach                  44.22,9     13.21,3  (1441)  12       16.  
  127. Bienz Peter                         1950 Wabern                        44.27,2     13.25,6  (1294)  15       16.  
  128. Polaski Leszek                      1947 PL-Warszawa                   44.31,3     13.29,7  (1359)  16       5.   
  129. Stoller Markus                      1979 Bern                          44.32,6     13.31,0  (1381)  12       17.  
  130. Schweizer Martin                    1969 Münsingen                     44.35,1     13.33,5  (1338)  13       43.  
  131. Makos Martin                        1961 Langendorf                    44.39,6     13.38,0  (1367)  14       47.  
  132. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                      44.40,9     13.39,3  (1057)  14       48.  
  133. Schüpbach Hans                      1960 Hasle-Rüegsau                 44.41,9     13.40,3  (1306)  14       49.  
  134. Saupe Benedikt                      1972 Münsingen                     44.46,3     13.44,7  (1206)  13       44.  
  135. Fässler Frank                       1965 Münsingen                     44.47,0     13.45,4  (1049)  14       50.  
  136. Isis Ibrahim                        1982 Bern                          44.48,2     13.46,6  (1095)  12       18.  
  137. Moser Ivo                           1973 Niederwangen b. Bern          44.48,9     13.47,3  (1161)  13       45.  
  138. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen                 44.49,8     13.48,2  (1259)  14       51.  
  139. Repond Maurice                      1948 Thun                          44.53,8     13.52,2  (1192)  15       17.  
  140. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                      44.56,2     13.54,6  (1007)  13       46.  
  141. Schneiter Kurt                      1956 Heimberg                      45.00,8     13.59,2  (1219)  15       18.  
  142. Etter Jakob, Treiten                1954 Läufergruppe Kerzers          45.05,4     14.03,8  (1477)  15       19.  
  143. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri b. Bern                  45.13,3     14.11,7  (1047)  15       20.  
  144. Studer David                        1965 Mattstetten                   45.18,5     14.16,9  (1244)  14       52.  
  145. Fankhauser Raymond                  1967 Tägertschi                    45.23,9     14.22,3  (1335)  14       53.  
  146. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                    45.25,1     14.23,5  (1053)  15       21.  
  147. Wicht Denis                         1954 Carouge GE                    45.25,9     14.24,3  (1425)  15       22.  
  148. Bosshardt Stefan                    1964 Münsingen                     45.27,7     14.26,1  (1028)  14       54.  
  149. Wyss Kurt                           1967 Uttigen                       45.31,8     14.30,2  (1283)  14       55.  
  150. Seiler Peter                        1972 Konolfingen                   45.35,3     14.33,7  (1228)  13       47.  
  151. Schluep Johannes                    1966 Lüterkofen                    45.36,0     14.34,4  (1304)  14       56.  
  152. Läng Jürg                           1973 Münsingen                     45.36,8     14.35,2  (1123)  13       48.  
  153. Frei Kurt                           1955 Spiez                         45.41,3     14.39,7  (1054)  15       23.  
  154. Klopfenstein Marco                  1981 Hilterfingen                  45.47,3     14.45,7  (1111)  12       19.  
  155. Willi Roland                        1972 Brünisried                    45.50,7     14.49,1  (1273)  13       49.  
  156. Müller Peter                        1963 Seftigen                      45.51,3     14.49,7  (1169)  14       57.  
  157. Schär Jürg                          1948 Riggisberg                    45.53,6     14.52,0  (1208)  15       24.  
  158. Kirchhofer Fabian                   1977 Micro Intersport Fun          46.02,2     15.00,6  (1109)  13       50.  
  159. Hügli Markus                        1958 Münchenbuchsee                46.02,8     15.01,2  (1092)  14       58.  
  160. Josi Erwin                          1963 Liebefeld                     46.18,8     15.17,2  (1100)  14       59.  
  161. Thönen Ulrich                       1956 Reutigen                      46.19,7     15.18,1  (1251)  15       25.  
  162. Wiss Johann, Ittigen                1955 STB                           46.21,5     15.19,9  (1391)  15       26.  
  163. Fässler Rolf                        1951 Oberdiessbach                 46.24,9     15.23,3  (1298)  15       27.  
  164. Schnegg Werner                      1953 Reconvilier                   46.28,5     15.26,9  (1214)  15       28.  
  165. Boos Andreas                        1978 Belp                          46.29,2     15.27,6  (1296)  12       20.  
  166. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                        46.30,3     15.28,7  (1288)  13       51.  
  167. Schiffmann Roman, Homberg b. Thun   1990 SC Homberg                    46.33,8     15.32,2  (1431)  11       4.   
  168. Wenger Fritz                        1953 Münsingen                     46.40,2     15.38,6  (1267)  15       29.  
  169. Granitzki Andreas                   1962 D-Berlin                      46.51,1     15.49,5  (1339)  14       60.  
  170. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                      46.53,8     15.52,2  (1142)  13       52.  
  171. Walther Andreas                     1973 Belp                          47.06,7     16.05,1  (1308)  13       53.  
  172. Laska Heinz                         1960 Belp                          47.09,7     16.08,1  (1125)  14       61.  
  173. Lehmann Lorenz                      1966 Kehrsatz                      47.10,4     16.08,8  (1131)  14       62.  
  174. Sommer Hanspeter                    1964 Münsingen                     47.11,5     16.09,9  (1235)  14       63.  
  175. Schaller Hermann, Luterbach         1946 tv Luterbach                  47.14,9     16.13,3  (1397)  16       6.   
  176. Kilchenmann Michael                 1962 Münsingen                     47.16,1     16.14,5  (1106)  14       64.  
  177. Schneider Jochen                    1959 Magglingen/Macolin            47.18,9     16.17,3  (1216)  14       65.  
  178. Sterchi Samuel                      1971 Niederhünigen                 47.19,6     16.18,0  (1240)  13       54.  
  179. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                        47.20,1     16.18,5  (1017)  15       30.  
  180. Kellenberger Werner, Langnau i. E.  1966 TV Langnau                    47.20,9     16.19,3  (1395)  14       66.  
  181. Urech Ruedi                         1946 Auenstein                     47.21,9     16.20,3  (1453)  16       7.   
  182. Piller Jean-Claude                  1962 Brislach                      47.28,1     16.26,5  (1393)  14       67.  
  183. Bader Patrick                       1971 Rüttenen                      47.38,7     16.37,1  (1461)  13       55.  
  184. Riesen Martin                       1954 Urtenen-Schönbühl             47.43,1     16.41,5  (1324)  15       31.  
  185. Weichel Claude                      1935 F-Guèmar                      47.44,2     16.42,6  (1355)  16       8.   
  186. Ischer Raymond                      1967 Heiligenschwendi              47.46,5     16.44,9  (1094)  14       68.  
  187. Christen Matthias                   1972 Steinhausen                   47.48,7     16.47,1  (1037)  13       56.  
  188. Schneider Alfred                    1950 Münsingen                     47.49,5     16.47,9  (1215)  15       32.  
  189. Lüthi Martin                        1973 Bremgarten b. Bern            47.50,6     16.49,0  (1323)  13       57.  
  190. Banzer Renè                         1967 Betschwanden                  47.52,1     16.50,5  (1317)  14       69.  
  191. Savary Laurent                      1979 Wichtrach                     47.54,9     16.53,3  (1207)  12       21.  
  192. Aeschlimann Daniel                  1943 Uettligen                     48.01,1     16.59,5  (1005)  16       9.   
  193. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                      48.04,1     17.02,5  (1098)  15       33.  
  194. Kolly Patrick                       1984 Plasselb                      48.07,6     17.06,0  (1446)  12       22.  
  195. Schaller Herbert, Fribourg          1961 LA Marly                      48.14,2     17.12,6  (1357)  14       70.  
  196. Gnaegi Erhard, Jens                 1959 Aare Runners                  48.17,5     17.15,9  (1471)  14       71.  
  197. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                      48.18,0     17.16,4  (1345)  12       23.  
  198. Hemund Hansulrich                   1979 Kappelen                      48.22,0     17.20,4  (1079)  12       24.  
  199. Stähli Ueli                         1968 Interlaken                    48.22,8     17.21,2  (1320)  13       58.  
  200. Leemann Adrian                      1980 Bern                          48.30,1     17.28,5  (1300)  12       25.  
  201. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                          48.30,7     17.29,1  (1173)  14       72.  
  202. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                          48.33,3     17.31,7  (1064)  14       73.  
  203. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                       48.37,5     17.35,9  (1052)  14       74.  
  204. Luethi Oscar                        1966 Basel                         48.39,3     17.37,7  (1137)  14       75.  
  205. Kern Jean-Pierre                    1952 Zürich                        48.41,1     17.39,5  (1105)  15       34.  
  206. Lauper Simon                        1977 Thun                          48.45,6     17.44,0  (1127)  13       59.  
  207. Badertscher Pascal                  1980 Bolligen                      48.50,5     17.48,9  (1010)  12       26.  
  208. Krieg Wilhelm                       1957 Schwarzenburg                 48.52,7     17.51,1  (1350)  15       35.  
  209. Troxler André                       1963 Lenk im Simmental             48.53,3     17.51,7  (1252)  14       76.  
  210. Kläy Stefan                         1966 Uttigen                       48.54,5     17.52,9  (1375)  14       77.  
  211. Sollberger Markus                   1974 Nyon                          49.01,6     18.00,0  (1233)  13       60.  
  212. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach                 49.02,4     18.00,8  (1280)  14       78.  
  213. Henauer Kurt                        1957 Bremgarten b. Bern            49.04,9     18.03,3  (1370)  15       36.  
  214. Aebersold Urs                       1962 Münsingen                     49.09,8     18.08,2  (1001)  14       79.  
  215. Schöpfer Pascal                     1969 Brünisried                    49.16,8     18.15,2  (1220)  13       61.  
  216. Ulmer Heinz                         1960 Kiesen                        49.17,4     18.15,8  (1256)  14       80.  
  217. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen                 49.19,0     18.17,4  (1090)  15       37.  
  218. Lehmann Georges                     1954 Ortschwaben                   49.22,0     18.20,4  (1129)  15       38.  
  219. Streit Peter                        1975 Ostermundigen                 49.26,7     18.25,1  (1243)  13       62.  
  220. Baumgartner Markus                  1966 Langnau im Emmental           49.30,7     18.29,1  (1016)  14       81.  
  221. Böhlen Urs                          1957 Thun                          49.33,3     18.31,7  (1025)  15       39.  
  222. Reinhard Beat                       1971 Uttigen                       49.40,6     18.39,0  (1310)  13       63.  
  223. Kohler Urs                          1968 Rüeggisberg                   49.45,2     18.43,6  (1117)  13       64.  
  224. Aeschlimann Hans                    1974 Konolfingen                   49.47,2     18.45,6  (1344)  13       65.  
  225. Käser Frank                         1967 Jegenstorf                    49.49,5     18.47,9  (1104)  14       82.  
  226. Zeller Simon                        1981 Port                          49.51,1     18.49,5  (1437)  12       27.  
  227. Brunner Reinhard, Thun              1947 All Blacks                    49.51,8     18.50,2  (1033)  16       10.  
  228. Zbinden Bruno                       1981 Ostermundigen                 49.52,7     18.51,1  (1439)  12       28.  
  229. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     49.56,4     18.54,8  (1331)  13       66.  
  230. Sollberger Bernhard                 1964 Münsingen                     50.01,2     18.59,6  (1232)  14       83.  
  231. Kämpf Erhard                        1956 Münsingen                     50.03,0     19.01,4  (1343)  15       40.  
  232. Schenk Erich                        1947 Steffisburg                   50.08,5     19.06,9  (1433)  16       11.  
  233. Beiner Fritz                        1947 Heimberg                      50.09,5     19.07,9  (1019)  16       12.  
  234. Mazzoleni Claudio                   1964 Münsingen                     50.14,8     19.13,2  (1154)  14       84.  
  235. Gal Tom                             1972 Thun                          50.26,9     19.25,3  (1060)  13       67.  
  236. Schuster Philipp                    1963 Grosshöchstetten              50.28,1     19.26,5  (1224)  14       85.  
  237. Rauch Wilhelm                       1961 Burgdorf                      50.28,9     19.27,3  (1188)  14       86.  
  238. Wegmüller Otto                      1949 Bern                          50.42,3     19.40,7  (1264)  15       41.  
  239. Jutzi Urs                           1964 Oberdiessbach                 50.45,8     19.44,2  (1103)  14       87.  
  240. Balsiger Roland                     1963 Biel/Bienne                   50.47,9     19.46,3  (1012)  14       88.  
  241. Karsky Robert                       1963 Basel                         50.48,6     19.47,0  (1455)  14       89.  
  242. Wittwer Bruno                       1958 Gwatt (Thun)                  50.49,3     19.47,7  (1277)  14       90.  
  243. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                          50.55,6     19.54,0  (1460)  13       68.  
  244. Hostettler Andreas                  1961 Thun                          50.59,3     19.57,7  (1087)  14       91.  
  245. Troxler Markus                      1961 Münsingen                     51.01,7     20.00,1  (1253)  14       92.  
  246. Klopfenstein Alexander              1980 Thun                          51.05,4     20.03,8  (1110)  12       29.  
  247. Zwahlen Raphael                     1995 Müllheim Dorf                 51.06,0     20.04,4  (1156)  11       5.   
  248. Lüthi Ruedi                         1943 Aarau                         51.07,0     20.05,4  (1140)  16       13.  
  249. Knutti Kurt                         1958 Münsingen                     51.12,0     20.10,4  (1114)  14       93.  
  250. Weber René                          1959 Schmitten FR                  51.13,9     20.12,3  (1263)  14       94.  
  251. Wüthrich Urs, Münsingen             1954 Läbegi Tägermatt              51.16,1     20.14,5  (1340)  15       42.  
  252. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen 2               51.28,7     20.27,1  (1410)  16       14.  
  253. Krähenbühl Peter                    1947 Bern                          51.30,0     20.28,4  (1402)  16       15.  
  254. Hügli Caudio                        1980 Heimberg                      51.30,7     20.29,1  (1091)  12       30.  
  255. Baumgartner Beat                    1963 Spiez                         51.43,9     20.42,3  (1463)  14       95.  
  256. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                   51.44,9     20.43,3  (1449)  14       96.  
  257. Guanter Xavier                      1962 Bulle                         52.10,6     21.09,0  (1328)  14       97.  
  258. Habegger Adrian                     1975 Bern                          52.15,0     21.13,4  (1415)  13       69.  
  259. Bolliger Fritz                      1944 Kehrsatz                      52.16,3     21.14,7  (1316)  16       16.  
  260. Schüpbach Ruedi                     1966 Hinterkappelen                52.16,9     21.15,3  (1223)  14       98.  
  261. Schmid Fritz                        1944 Worb                          52.17,4     21.15,8  (1212)  16       17.  
  262. Fankhauser Thomas                   1971 Bäriswil BE                   52.21,1     21.19,5  (1332)  13       70.  
  263. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee                52.22,1     21.20,5  (1447)  16       18.  
  264. Varachaud Thomas                    1983 Münsingen                     52.25,5     21.23,9  (1257)  12       31.  
  265. Leuenberger Kurt                    1958 Kiesen                        52.28,0     21.26,4  (1134)  14       99.  
  266. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                       52.31,8     21.30,2  (1107)  15       43.  
  267. Wyss Rolf                           1961 Münsingen                     52.41,2     21.39,6  (1284)  14       100. 
  268. Jäggi Daniel                        1966 Zofingen                      52.41,7     21.40,1  (1096)  14       101. 
  269. Bucher Reto                         1947 Grosshöchstetten              52.48,6     21.47,0  (1034)  16       19.  
  270. Zwahlen Peter                       1962 Müllheim Dorf                 52.50,7     21.49,1  (1292)  14       102. 
  271. Mani Beat                           1966 Niederstocken                 52.52,2     21.50,6  (1146)  14       103. 
  272. Glauser Beat                        1970 Zollikofen                    52.59,8     21.58,2  (1065)  13       71.  
  273. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   53.06,5     22.04,9  (1369)  14       104. 
  274. Hohl Markus                         1967 Zollikofen                    53.14,3     22.12,7  (1330)  14       105. 
  275. Lenz Michael                        1967 Thierachern                   53.20,5     22.18,9  (1133)  14       106. 
  276. Schluer Bruno, Bösingen             1963 TV Bösingen                   53.21,5     22.19,9  (1469)  14       107. 
  277. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                       53.23,5     22.21,9  (1405)  16       20.  
  278. Ziegler Mathias                     1972 Münsingen                     53.32,8     22.31,2  (1290)  13       72.  
  279. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                          53.37,6     22.36,0  (1126)  15       44.  
  280. Wenger Beat                         1959 Gurmels                       53.38,9     22.37,3  (1266)  14       108. 
  281. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                      53.46,4     22.44,8  (1181)  14       109. 
  282. Maier Thomas                        1975 Gempen                        53.59,8     22.58,2  (1385)  13       73.  
  283. Hildebrandt Christian               1945 Spiegel b. Bern               54.00,7     22.59,1  (1399)  16       21.  
  284. Maag Marcel                         1959 Münsingen                     54.07,8     23.06,2  (1326)  14       110. 
  285. Diethalm Peter                      1958 Worben                        54.17,9     23.16,3  (1329)  14       111. 
  286. Streit Tom                          1978 Bern                          54.22,2     23.20,6  (1414)  12       32.  
  287. Studhalder Franz                    1944 Oberwil BL                    54.23,5     23.21,9  (1247)  16       22.  
  288. Vonlanthen Sebastien                1977 Villars-sur-Glâne             54.30,9     23.29,3  (1312)  13       74.  
  289. Knechtli Beat                       1961 Pratteln                      54.32,1     23.30,5  (1436)  14       112. 
  290. Studer Ernst                        1955 Steffisburg                   54.34,5     23.32,9  (1246)  15       45.  
  291. Tanner Bruno                        1965 Muri b. Bern                  54.38,4     23.36,8  (1248)  14       113. 
  292. Glanzmann Alain                     1978 Interlaken                    54.47,5     23.45,9  (1354)  12       33.  
  293. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                      54.52,2     23.50,6  (1434)  14       114. 
  294. Buehler Roland                      1959 Marin-Epagnier                55.23,4     24.21,8  (1443)  14       115. 
  295. Salzgeber Roger                     1961 Thun                          55.25,8     24.24,2  (1205)  14       116. 
  296. Seiler Martin                       ???? Zollikofen                    55.37,8     24.36,2  (1227)  11       6.   
  297. Christen Marcel                     1978 Eggiwil                       55.40,0     24.38,4  (1297)  12       34.  
  298. Puccinno Dionigi                    1941 Bern                          55.49,4     24.47,8  (1183)  16       23.  
  299. Binggeli Markus                     1972 Thun                          55.52,7     24.51,1  (1021)  13       75.  
  300. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                      56.01,3     24.59,7  (1069)  15       46.  
  301. Schild Peter                        1953 Grenchen                      56.08,2     25.06,6  (1211)  15       47.  
  302. Stebler Johann                      1953 Muri b. Bern                  56.09,8     25.08,2  (1427)  15       48.  
  303. Blaser Urs                          1955 Dällikon                      56.31,0     25.29,4  (1295)  15       49.  
  304. Weilenmann Kaspar                   1966 Kehrsatz                      56.43,3     25.41,7  (1265)  14       117. 
  305. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                     57.18,5     26.16,9  (1113)  15       50.  
  306. Lüthi Roland                        1952 Gümligen                      58.09,3     27.07,7  (1406)  15       51.  
  307. D'Erasmo Domenico                   1975 Walde AG                      58.15,6     27.14,0  (1040)  13       76.  
  308. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                          58.23,9     27.22,3  (1438)  16       24.  
  309. Hahne Wolfgang                      1953 Ostermundigen                 58.27,1     27.25,5  (1074)  15       52.  
  310. Rindlisbacher Urs                   1957 Worb                          58.43,0     27.41,4  (1197)  15       53.  
  311. Aeschbacher Fritz                   1943 Häutligen                     59.53,6     28.52,0  (1003)  16       25.  
  312. Vonlanthen Daniel                   1965 Cressier FR                 1:00.13,6     29.12,0  (1261)  14       118. 
  313. Stettler Ueli                       1958 Thun                        1:00.33,0     29.31,4  (1241)  14       119. 
  314. Friedli Marc                        1980 Münsingen                   1:01.13,8     30.12,2  (1363)  12       35.  
  315. Maurer Thomas C.                    1952 Bern                        1:01.51,5     30.49,9  (1153)  15       54.  
  316. Startnummer 1175                    ???? CH                          1:02.24,1     31.22,5  (1175)  11       7.   
  317. Wenger Kurt                         1980 Bern                        1:02.50,1     31.48,5  (1268)  12       36.  
  318. Jaggi Christian, Münsingen          1967 Jaggi's                     1:06.33,3     35.31,7  (1336)  14       120. 
  319. Schüpbach Edy                       1946 Köniz                       1:07.07,6     36.06,0  (1420)  16       26.  
  320. Lehner Franz                        1962 Kiesen                      1:07.30,8     36.29,2  (1132)  14       121. 
  321. Sahli Werner                        1941 Port                        1:11.08,9     40.07,3  (1204)  16       27.  
  322. Mazzocca Carmine                    1984 Horgen                      1:11.54,9     40.53,3  (1459)  12       37.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.