74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Zurich (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45      364. Aerne Jürg                          1962 Zürich                      1:28.15,7     26.48,5  (2011)      5.08
C/M20      747. Alig Alois                          1970 Zürich                      1:23.26,3     22.07,9  (4009)      4.51
C/M50       71. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               1:19.13,7     17.09,9  (1026)      4.36
C/M45      604. Bachmann Bruno                      1959 Schöfflisdorf               1:48.53,7     47.26,5 (23132)      6.20
C/M55       75. Barner Martin                       1952 Flurlingen                  1:24.23,1     18.56,2  (1044)      4.54
C/W45        7. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:16.42,3      7.11,9   (288)      4.28
C/M70       44. Bernasconi Aldo                     1927 Dübendorf                   2:20.18,1   1:01.08,7  (7053)      8.10
C/M55      210. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                      1:38.39,9     33.13,0  (1065)      5.44
C/W50       93. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:52.30,8     33.44,3  (7058)      6.33
C/M45      354. Bieler Walter                       1960 Urdorf                      1:27.53,2     26.26,0  (1793)      5.07
C/M50      390. Bischof Guido                       1955 Oberembrach                 1:43.14,3     41.10,5  (4058)      6.00
C/M20     1289. Blatter Christophe                  1975 Dielsdorf                   1:32.15,4     30.57,0  (7067)      5.22
C/M40      527. Bleisch Kurt                        1965 Uster                       1:31.16,9     31.24,4  (4062)      5.18
C/M45      208. Böcker Daniel                       1959 Zürich                      1:21.41,7     20.14,5  (1795)      4.45
C/M50       63. Bohl Arnold                         1956 Adliswil                    1:18.21,5     16.17,7  (1088)      4.33
C/M55       71. Bolt Ernst                          1952 Zürich                      1:24.14,8     18.47,9  (2079)      4.54
C/M50      184. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                      1:27.22,0     25.18,2  (3066)      5.05
C/M20     1041. Bosshard Christian                  1968 Grafstal                    1:27.49,9     26.31,5  (7741)      5.06
C/M60      202. Brand Eduard                        1946 Lindau                      1:57.50,5     47.13,5  (5109)      6.51
C/W40      103. Brandenberger Renata                1963 Bonstetten                  1:36.00,2     26.52,3  (4073)      5.35
C/W20      175. Braendle Stéphanie                  1985 Zürich                      1:35.33,3     24.30,1  (7092)      5.33
C/M50      389. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                  1:43.08,0     41.04,2 (23080)      6.00
C/M70       42. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:15.19,5     56.10,1  (7097)      7.52
C/M60      135. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:41.33,0     30.56,0  (5126)      5.54
C/W40       54. Burri Margrit                       1967 Wila                        1:28.36,5     19.28,6  (6050)      5.09
C/M40      221. Buschor Christoph                   1966 Zürich                      1:19.37,2     19.44,7  (2121)      4.38
C/M45      233. Buesser Bruno                       1958 Rüti ZH                     1:22.49,7     21.22,5  (1119)      4.49
C/M40      682. Butty Eric                          1967 Neerach                     1:38.38,0     38.45,5  (5140)      5.44
C/M50      420. Cantaluppi Laurent                  1954 Fällanden                   1:48.13,0     46.09,2  (6056)      6.18
C/W20      325. Capaul Pia                          1979 Zürich                      1:48.01,5     36.58,3  (7128)      6.17
C/M60      110. Chatton Dominique                   1946 Zürich                      1:38.00,8     27.23,8  (3121)      5.42
C/M50       58. Collenberg Norbert                  1953 Zürich                      1:17.44,4     15.40,6   (373)      4.31
J/WC       ---  Conti Benedetto                     1954 Winterthur                  1:18.38,6       ----- (10547)      9.08
C/W50       63. Conti Cristina                      1953 Zürich                      1:44.22,0     25.35,5  (4114)      6.04
J/WC       ---  Corinne Conti                       1961 Winterthur                  1:18.36,9       ----- (10548)      9.08
C/M40       73. Darms Daniel                        1967 Zürich                      1:12.31,4     12.38,9   (219)      4.13
C/M65       14. De Faveri Gianfranco                1941 Bülach                      1:28.59,8     12.09,7  (2173)      5.10
C/M50       34. Dreyer Richard                      1954 Urdorf                      1:13.55,0     11.51,2   (414)      4.18
C/M50      361. Estermann Marcel                    1956 Turbenthal                  1:40.23,5     38.19,7  (4161)      5.50
J/CF         8. Fankhauser Angelina                 1969 Zürich                        45.27,1     12.24,7 (10182)      5.17
C/M20      763. Fasnacht Markus                     1968 Adliswil                    1:23.43,4     22.25,0  (3755)      4.52
C/M20      709. Fasnacht Michael                    1975 Zürich                      1:22.45,1     21.26,7  (2222)      4.49
C/M60       49. Fehr Rene                           1947 Gutenswil                   1:27.49,3     17.12,3  (2226)      5.06
C/M55       83. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:25.49,7     20.22,8  (2227)      4.59
C/M40      818. Ferraro Enrico                      1965 Bachenbülach                2:03.58,8   1:04.06,3  (7251)      7.13
C/M20      189. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    1:12.00,2     10.41,8  (1265)      4.11
C/M20     1741. Ferrelli Thomas                     1972 Zürich                      1:52.59,9     51.41,5  (7252)      6.34
C/M60       85. Fischer Hermann                     1947 Pfungen                     1:33.50,8     23.13,8  (2236)      5.27
J/WL       ---  Fischer Rolf                        1936 Tann                        2:22.49,2       -----  (8270)      ----
C/M20      428. Fontannaz Thierry                   1976 Zürich                      1:18.00,1     16.41,7  (2242)      4.32
J/WL       ---  Forlesi Maurice                     1972 Fehraltorf                  2:07.37,2       -----  (8081)      ----
J/WL       ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      2:37.20,7       -----  (8255)      ----
C/M20      391. Frei Nils                           1976 Küsnacht ZH                 1:17.15,8     15.57,4  (1273)      4.29
C/M45       26. Frei Walter                         1962 Buchs ZH                    1:09.42,7      8.15,5   (455)      4.03
C/M40      153. Frei Werner                         1963 Dübendorf                   1:16.45,0     16.52,5  (1274)      4.28
C/M20        1. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                   1:01.18,4       -----   (459)      3.34
C/M20     1678. Fritsche Peter                      1970 Winterthur                  1:47.28,0     46.09,6  (4179)      6.15
C/M45      289. Fritschi Peter                      1962 Embrach                     1:25.08,0     23.40,8  (1953)      4.57
C/M55      152. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                     1:32.23,8     26.56,9  (1949)      5.22
C/W45       32. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              1961 Dielsdorf                   1:27.06,3     17.35,9  (3248)      5.04
C/M50      155. Gehrig Heinz                        1954 Zürich                      1:25.41,0     23.37,2  (1295)      4.59
C/M20        3. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      1:01.45,8      0.27,4   (929)      3.35
C/W40       13. Giandomenico Cinzia                 1965 Zürich                      1:20.07,8     10.59,9  (2277)      4.40
C/W40      211. Gigon Ariane                        1967 Zürich                      1:49.57,1     40.49,2  (4190)      6.24
C/W55        2. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:23.21,4      6.14,8  (2287)      4.51
C/M20     1098. Glättli Adrian                      1973 Mettmenstetten              1:28.38,0     27.19,6  (4194)      5.09
C/M20     1749. Gorber Michael                      1980 Zürich                      1:54.25,5     53.07,1  (5322)      6.39
J/CM       106. Grauer Hansjörg                     1943 Zürich                        58.31,2     28.23,8 (10047)      6.48
C/M45      642. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 2:11.21,9   1:09.54,7  (7309)      7.39
C/M55      271. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:49.05,0     43.38,1  (7324)      6.21
C/M40      580. Gutmannsbauer Winfried              1967 Hausen am Albis             1:33.37,2     33.44,7  (7325)      5.27
C/M20     1457. Habegger Andreas                    1968 Uster                       1:36.24,0     35.05,6  (7328)      5.36
J/WL       ---  Hafner Robert                       1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:30.11,7       -----  (8106)      ----
J/WL       ---  Hafner Susanne                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:20.06,8       -----  (8107)      ----
C/M50      396. Halbheer Richard                    1953 Winterthur                  1:43.49,9     41.46,1  (2315)      6.02
C/M40      302. Haldimann Azim                      1965 Regensdorf                  1:22.49,9     22.57,4  (2316)      4.49
C/W50       55. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   1:40.51,9     22.05,4  (6151)      5.52
C/M20      383. Hasenbohler Nicolas                 1968 Zürich                      1:17.06,7     15.48,3  (1815)      4.29
C/W50       26. Hauser Anny                         1955 Adliswil                    1:31.48,4     13.01,9  (7837)      5.20
C/W20      266. Herrero Carolina                    1975 Zürich                      1:41.46,2     30.43,0  (5377)      5.55
C/M20     1726. Himmer Cyril                        1970 Zürich                      1:51.45,0     50.26,6  (8279)      6.30
C/W50        6. Hintermann Doris                    1957 Oetwil am See               1:21.31,6      2.45,1  (2842)      4.44
C/M20     1799. Hintermann Werner                   1970 Bonstetten                  2:19.59,0   1:18.40,6  (4583)      8.09
C/M20      301. Hohl Yves                           1980 Zürich                      1:15.13,9     13.55,5  (1368)      4.22
C/M20     1372. Honegger Lukas                      1981 Hirzel                      1:34.17,1     32.58,7  (5385)      5.29
J/WL       ---  Honegger Marianne                   1959 Dürnten                     2:35.21,0       -----  (8229)      ----
C/M55       47. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      1:21.02,4     15.35,5  (1373)      4.43
J/WL       ---  Hug Paul                            1936 Hombrechtikon               2:16.56,1       -----  (8256)      ----
C/M60      184. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:51.56,3     41.19,3  (7357)      6.31
C/W60       14. Hunziker Mounira                    1946 Niederhasli                 1:48.45,6     19.32,1  (5925)      6.20
C/M40       64. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:11.34,4     11.41,9   (557)      4.10
C/M20      432. Jaeger Daniel                       1981 Zürich                      1:18.02,5     16.44,1  (2354)      4.32
C/M65       73. Jamai Mustapha                      1942 Zürich                      1:51.12,5     34.22,4  (2356)      6.28
C/W45       27. Jegher Stella                       1960 Zürich                      1:25.33,2     16.02,8  (2363)      4.58
C/W40       79. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  1:31.55,9     22.48,0  (2365)      5.21
C/M40      440. Jordi Markus                        1963 Horgen                      1:27.37,0     27.44,5  (2371)      5.06
C/M20       89. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 Uster                       1:08.34,3      7.15,9   (584)      3.59
C/M20      176. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Winterthur                  1:11.25,6     10.07,2   (585)      4.09
C/M60      101. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:36.21,5     25.44,5  (3344)      5.36
C/M60      143. Keller Peter A.                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.42,2     33.05,2  (5431)      6.02
C/M70        9. Keller Walter                       1935 Rorbas                      1:37.20,3     18.10,9  (2390)      5.40
C/M40      607. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:35.03,6     35.11,1  (7383)      5.32
C/W20      153. Klingenfuss Isabella                1978 Zürich                      1:34.10,1     23.06,9  (5953)      5.29
C/M20       68. Klingenfuss Reto                    1973 Zürich                      1:07.21,4      6.03,0   (971)      3.55
C/M20      976. Knuchel Olivier                     1976 Zürich                      1:26.53,8     25.35,4  (2395)      5.03
C/M20      998. Kronenberg Beat                     1979 Zürich                      1:27.11,9     25.53,5  (7737)      5.04
C/M45      362. Kuhn Heinz                          1962 Aeugst am Albis             1:28.13,7     26.46,5  (3684)      5.08
C/M60      140. Kümin Hans F.                       1946 Zürich                      1:42.40,5     32.03,5  (6201)      5.58
C/W45      164. Kümin Monika                        1962 Zürich                      1:52.43,4     43.13,0  (7393)      6.33
C/M20     1031. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                      1:27.42,8     26.24,4 (23130)      5.06
C/M50      245. Landolt Fridolin                    1956 Zürich                      1:31.48,8     29.45,0  (5450)      5.20
C/M20     1625. Lannez Christophe                   1969 Neerach                     1:44.08,5     42.50,1  (4278)      6.03
C/M20      901. Lanz Christoph                      1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:25.54,5     24.36,1  (2787)      5.00
C/M55      171. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          1:33.40,9     28.14,0  (2414)      5.27
C/M60      194. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:54.36,9     43.59,9  (6214)      6.40
C/M20     1645. Leuthardt Christian                 1974 Zürich                      1:45.20,5     44.02,1  (5942)      6.08
C/W45       53. Lüscher Gioia                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:32.35,7     23.05,3  (5479)      5.23
C/M50      198. Lüscher Heinz                       1956 Zürich                      1:28.46,5     26.42,7  (5480)      5.10
J/CM        53. Lyon Henri                          1972 Herrliberg                    42.39,6     12.32,2  (7424)      4.57
C/M40      137. Maillard Bertrand                   1964 Richterswil                 1:16.04,1     16.11,6  (1469)      4.25
C/M20     1030. Mantel Philippe                     1977 Zürich                      1:27.40,9     26.22,5  (2872)      5.06
C/M50      283. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   1:34.15,1     32.11,3  (3400)      5.29
C/M45      315. Matzinger Mario                     1958 Winterthur                  1:26.18,5     24.51,3  (1480)      5.01
C/M50       90. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                    1:21.02,0     18.58,2  (1486)      4.43
C/M50        7. Meier Heinrich                      1957 Dietikon                    1:07.06,8      5.03,0   (652)      3.54
C/M55      119. Meier Wilfried                      1948 Uitikon Waldegg             1:29.25,5     23.58,6   (653)      5.12
C/M55      199. Michel Werner                       1949 Stallikon                   1:37.35,4     32.08,5  (3683)      5.41
C/M40      529. Minger Ruedi                        1967 Zürich                      1:31.28,5     31.36,0  (1503)      5.19
C/M20     1702. Mohammad Ezani                      1986 Buchs ZH                    1:49.28,5     48.10,1  (4331)      6.22
J/WL       ---  Mörker Elisabeth                    1956 Bonstetten                  2:34.28,4       -----  (8165)      ----
C/M20      541. Moser Alexander                     1969 Kloten                      1:19.54,1     18.35,7  (4569)      4.39
C/M40      431. Moser Daniel                        1963 Schöfflisdorf               1:27.13,8     27.21,3  (6245)      5.04
J/WL       ---  Müller Max                          1951 Greifensee                  2:07.44,7       -----  (8169)      ----
C/M70       20. Neumeyer Wolfram                    1934 Zürich                      1:48.11,2     29.01,8  (5576)      6.18
J/WL       ---  Nietlispach Anita                   1960 Affoltern am Albis          2:34.27,9       -----  (8230)      ----
C/M20      397. Ochsner Roland                      1968 Zürich                      1:17.17,6     15.59,2  (1537)      4.30
C/M20     1490. Odoni Patrick                       1974 Zürich                      1:37.33,3     36.14,9  (5893)      5.40
C/M45      361. Ogg Christoph                       1958 Zürich                      1:28.09,4     26.42,2  (3446)      5.08
C/M20     1051. Pahl Robert                         1970 Zürich                      1:27.59,1     26.40,7  (2523)      5.07
C/M20     1534. Paretti Marco                       1971 Uster                       1:39.27,2     38.08,8  (4365)      5.47
C/M20     1402. Patzina Stefan Nicolai              1979 Zürich                      1:34.53,1     33.34,7  (4367)      5.31
C/M45      340. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                  1:27.25,9     25.58,7  (1558)      5.05
C/W35       33. Peter  Renate                       1970 Adliswil                    1:25.50,4     16.43,0  (3469)      4.59
C/W45       62. Pfenninger Susanne                  1958 Zürich                      1:34.21,2     24.50,8  (5633)      5.29
J/WC       ---  Pfister Walter                      1940 Dietlikon                   1:28.13,1       ----- (10661)     10.15
C/M20     1284. Pole Denny                          1982 Winterthur                  1:32.07,6     30.49,2  (2562)      5.21
C/M20      971. Python Stephane                     1974 Egg b. Zürich               1:26.48,9     25.30,5  (2577)      5.03
C/M20     1143. Richard Claude                      1980 Zürich                      1:29.22,0     28.03,6  (4565)      5.12
C/M40      155. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      1:16.51,4     16.58,9   (985)      4.28
C/M20     1584. Rodriguez Del Valle Gonzalo         1968 Zürich                      1:41.46,4     40.28,0  (1626)      5.55
C/M40      822. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:22.51,6   1:22.59,1  (7561)      8.19
J/WL       ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       2:01.05,0       -----  (8190)      ----
C/M45      164. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                     1:19.59,2     18.32,0  (1948)      4.39
C/W35      140. Roth Karin                          1969 Winterthur                  1:40.38,9     31.31,5  (6295)      5.51
C/M20     1659. Roth Stefan                         1969 Winterthur                  1:46.08,8     44.50,4  (7564)      6.10
C/W35      130. Rüdisüli Catherine                  1970 Hausen am Albis             1:39.46,5     30.39,1  (5704)      5.48
C/M45       34. Ruedisueli Pius                     1959 Herrliberg                  1:10.28,7      9.01,5   (779)      4.06
J/WL       ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:30.43,9       -----  (8272)      ----
C/M55      140. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:31.33,0     26.06,1  (4419)      5.19
C/M20     1782. Sanz Gérard                         1971 Zürich                      2:03.25,1   1:02.06,7  (6400)      7.11
J/CF         6. Sasaki Leiko                        1969 Herrliberg                    44.11,5     11.09,1 (10128)      5.08
C/M50      296. Schaerer Erich                      1955 Wädenswil                   1:35.22,7     33.18,9  (5720)      5.33
C/M55       84. Schibig Viktor                      1948 Illnau                      1:25.51,0     20.24,1  (1663)      5.00
C/M20      885. Schilling Christian Urban           1974 Zürich                      1:25.34,1     24.15,7  (1665)      4.59
C/M20     1121. Schlaepfer Michel                   1969 Hittnau                     1:29.00,7     27.42,3  (3557)      5.11
C/M50      388. Schlittler Peter                    1955 Bonstetten                  1:43.06,9     41.03,1  (6311)      6.00
C/M20     1724. Schmied David                       1979 Zürich                      1:51.32,6     50.14,2  (4435)      6.29
C/M20     1651. Schneebeli Joachim                  1971 Hausen am Albis             1:45.46,3     44.27,9  (5997)      6.09
C/W35      190. Schoenenberger Sandra               1972 Zürich                      1:47.13,1     38.05,7  (5738)      6.14
C/W20      217. Schürch Daniela                     1982 Kollbrunn                   1:38.03,6     27.00,4 (20732)      5.42
C/M45      142. Schwotzer Eric                      1961 Winterthur                  1:18.41,6     17.14,4  (1926)      4.34
C/M40      454. Seitz Thomas                        1966 Zürich                      1:28.31,6     28.39,1  (2655)      5.09
C/M45      187. Sigrist Stephan                     1962 Winterthur                  1:20.53,9     19.26,7 (20140)      4.42
C/M60      181. Simon Robert A.                     1947 Zürich                      1:51.36,9     40.59,9  (7602)      6.30
C/M20     1611. Sommer Hans Peter                   1972 Zürich                      1:43.27,4     42.09,0  (4452)      6.01
C/W40      256. Soyka Martina                       1966 Zürich                      2:20.25,2   1:11.17,3  (7608)      8.10
C/M45      280. Spaeti Daniel                       1962 Zürich                      1:24.46,1     23.18,9  (4454)      4.56
C/W40      181. Spörri Bleisch Maya                 1963 Uster                       1:44.54,8     35.46,9  (6322)      6.06
C/M20     1148. Stampfli Roland                     1971 Benglen                     1:29.24,6     28.06,2  (5769)      5.12
C/M45      500. Staub Armin                         1958 Zürich                      1:36.35,0     35.07,8  (5770)      5.37
C/M45       64. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                      1:13.18,9     11.51,7  (1876)      4.16
C/M20     1618. Staubli Werner                      1970 Bonstetten                  1:43.52,3     42.33,9  (5771)      6.02
C/W20      189. Steinmann Belinda                   1979 Zürich                      1:36.34,6     25.31,4  (7617)      5.37
K/EMD      112. Stephan Sven Luca                   2001 Zürich                         4.02,1      1.23,2 (20451)      5.45
C/M45      292. Stettler Jürg                       1960 Zürich                      1:25.12,6     23.45,4  (2675)      4.57
C/M50      107. Stieger Bruno                       1953 Zürich                      1:22.26,9     20.23,1  (2676)      4.48
C/M20     1440. Stirnimann Cyril                    1983 Zürich                      1:35.55,0     34.36,6  (7619)      5.35
C/M45      272. Stöcklin Markus                     1960 Zürich                      1:24.24,7     22.57,5  (2877)      4.54
C/W40       38. Strässle Rita                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:26.19,9     17.12,0  (4456)      5.01
C/M55       67. Stricker René                       1950 Dübendorf                   1:23.27,5     18.00,6  (1698)      4.51
C/M20      539. Stutz Christof                      1971 Thalwil                     1:19.53,3     18.34,9  (2687)      4.39
C/M55      200. Tatalias Platon                     1951 Opfikon                     1:37.35,6     32.08,7  (3605)      5.41
C/M55      248. Tobler René                         1952 Zürich                      1:43.43,2     38.16,3  (5803)      6.02
C/M60       21. Uster Walter                        1947 Stallikon                   1:21.42,5     11.05,5  (1738)      4.45
C/M20     1395. Valiante Marco Tullio               1968 Zollikon                    1:34.43,1     33.24,7  (5816)      5.30
C/W20      391. van Drogen Audrey                   1973 Zürich                      1:55.48,6     44.45,4  (4478)      6.44
C/M20     1154. van Drogen Frank                    1975 Zürich                      1:29.29,1     28.10,7  (1739)      5.12
C/JunH      10. Villard Nicolas                     1988 Herrliberg                  1:14.57,1     10.41,0  (2815)      4.21
C/M40      523. Voirol Bernard                      1967 Zürich                      1:31.01,6     31.09,1  (1757)      5.18
C/M20      102. von Hoff Daniel                     1972 Winterthur                  1:08.51,3      7.32,9   (867)      4.00
C/M55       28. Vuistiner Francis                   1948 Winterthur                  1:17.53,9     12.27,0  (1762)      4.32
C/M45      240. Waldburger Claudio                  1962 Zollikon                    1:23.06,9     21.39,7  (3643)      4.50
C/M60       53. Waldburger Fritz                    1947 Wettswil                    1:28.24,5     17.47,5  (2724)      5.08
C/W20      345. Walder Karin                        1982 Geroldswil                  1:49.47,0     38.43,8  (7667)      6.23
C/M20     1019. Wanner Marc                         1986 Zürich                      1:27.30,8     26.12,4  (5929)      5.05
C/M20      232. Wegscheider Beat                    1968 Kloten                      1:13.18,0     11.59,6  (1766)      4.16
C/W20      394. Weibel Marie-Claude                 1975 Winterthur                  1:56.00,5     44.57,3  (7676)      6.45
C/M40       55. Werner Johannes                     1964 Neftenbach                  1:10.42,2     10.49,7   (882)      4.07
C/M65       30. Widmer-Klaiber  Paul                1939 Effretikon                  1:35.25,7     18.35,6  (2764)      5.33
C/M45      621. Widmer Ralph                        1962 Neerach                     1:54.39,8     53.12,6  (7687)      6.40
C/M20     1481. Wiki Urs                            1970 Zürich                      1:37.17,7     35.59,3  (5900)      5.39
C/W35       10. Wildhaber Joanne                    1969 Zürich                      1:16.29,3      7.21,9   (884)      4.27
J/WL       ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See               2:31.37,5       -----  (8232)      ----
C/M20      912. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                      1:25.57,5     24.39,1  (7698)      5.00
C/M65       67. Zbinden Benno                       1938 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.29,4     31.39,3  (4502)      6.19
C/M50      289. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:34.27,4     32.23,6  (3671)      5.30
C/M20     1180. Zehr Matthias                       1970 Zürich                      1:29.52,6     28.34,2 (23085)      5.14
C/M65       62. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:46.40,3     29.50,2  (5871)      6.12
C/M50      179. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  1:27.05,4     25.01,6  (2754)      5.04
C/M40      252. Zemp Markus                         1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:20.58,1     21.05,6  (2755)      4.42
C/W35      247. Zemp-Steger Nina                    1972 Uitikon Waldegg             2:06.12,3     57.04,9  (7703)      7.21
C/M50      335. Zimmermann Christof                 1956 Schwerzenbach               1:38.08,6     36.04,8  (4509)      5.42
C/M20     1701. Zimmermann Mathias                  1984 Mönchaltorf                 1:49.28,1     48.09,7  (4510)      6.22
C/M45      110. Zimmermann Roger                    1961 Zürich                      1:16.51,7     15.24,5  (1786)      4.28
C/M65        5. Zuefle Ernst                        1939 Mettmenstetten              1:22.16,1      5.26,0  (1789)      4.47
C/M55       68. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.30,1     18.03,2  (2761)      4.51

total 226



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.