74ème course Morat-Fribourg - Valais (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K/EFA       50. Abdulkadir Yasmine                  1994 Salvan                        12.56,7      3.06,2 (21401)      4.37
C/M65       18. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        1:30.25,6     13.35,5  (2004)      5.15
C/M20     1071. Aeby Nicolas                        1980 Vouvry                      1:28.16,4     26.58,0  (1008)      5.08
C/M20      340. Allemand Fabien                     1969 Monthey                     1:16.10,2     14.51,8  (8288)      4.26
K/EFD       47. Amacker Elyn                        2000 Choëx                          3.27,7      0.48,1 (20298)      4.56
K/EFC       67. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          6.42,6      1.35,6 (20723)      4.47
C/M20      359. Amacker Yves                        1969 Choëx                       1:16.34,7     15.16,3   (264)      4.27
C/M40      774. Amherd Armin                        1964 Naters                      1:46.37,4     46.44,9  (4023)      6.12
C/W35      134. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:40.11,8     31.04,4  (5018)      5.50
C/W45       24. Amos Daniele                        1959 Sierre                      1:24.52,1     15.21,7  (1019)      4.56
C/M50      129. Amos Stephane                       1956 Sierre                      1:23.57,9     21.54,1  (3018)      4.53
C/M40      642. Andres Odilo                        1967 Zeneggen                    1:36.33,2     36.40,7  (6008)      5.37
K/EMC      123. Andrey Bastien                      1998 Salvan                         7.21,6      2.31,7 (20802)      5.15
C/M40      799. Antille Benoît                      1965 Veyras                      1:50.24,5     50.32,0  (7022)      6.25
C/M20     1497. Aprile Alexandre                    1976 Collombey                   1:37.46,0     36.27,6  (6011)      5.41
C/M55      223. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     1:41.24,8     35.57,9 (23124)      5.54
C/M20      387. Aubry Alexandre                     1970 Ayent                       1:17.08,0     15.49,6   (269)      4.29
C/M20       13. Aymon Jean-Claude                   1968 Ayent                       1:03.28,2      2.09,8   (272)      3.41
C/M45      365. Bächler Bruno                       1959 Zermatt                     1:28.17,9     26.50,7  (3030)      5.08
C/W40      200. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.49,0     38.41,1  (7028)      6.16
C/M60      145. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:44.25,8     33.48,8  (6017)      6.04
C/M45      243. Barmaz Luc                          1958 Sion                        1:23.09,7     21.42,5 (10825)      4.50
C/M20     1751. Baur Christophe                     1986 Sion                        1:54.26,5     53.08,1  (7035)      6.39
C/M40      231. Béguelin Serge                      1963 St-Gingolph                 1:20.03,9     20.11,4  (4037)      4.39
C/M20     1572. Beleco Carlos                       1981 Monthey                     1:41.11,9     39.53,5  (6022)      5.53
C/M40      122. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.26,6     15.34,1   (293)      4.23
C/M20      545. Berclaz Fx                          1975 Chippis                     1:19.58,2     18.39,8  (1061)      4.39
C/W20      253. Berclaz Jacqueline                  1974 Chippis                     1:40.32,6     29.29,4  (6027)      5.51
C/M45      401. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    1:30.10,3     28.43,1  (2058)      5.15
J/CF        14. Berndtson Glover Marissa            1970 Verbier                       46.31,2     13.28,8 (10186)      5.24
C/M45      514. Berner Jean-François                1958 Vétroz                      1:37.31,6     36.04,4  (4046)      5.40
C/W45      178. Berner Jeanine                      1960 Vétroz                      1:56.52,5     47.22,1  (6029)      6.48
C/W20      321. Berner Sophie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:47.33,0     36.29,8  (5066)      6.15
C/W20      363. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:51.32,7     40.29,5  (4049)      6.29
C/M20       44. Bessard Vincent                     1977 CABV Martigny               1:06.17,9      4.59,5   (304)      3.51
C/M50      393. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:43.26,2     41.22,4  (4050)      6.01
C/W45       89. Besson Christine                    1959 Val d Illiez                1:38.45,5     29.15,1  (5074)      5.45
C/M20      487. Betrisey Stéphane                   1973 Ayent                       1:19.03,1     17.44,7  (2065)      4.36
C/M55       41. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:19.27,6     14.00,7  (1075)      4.37
C/W20      105. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     1:30.46,4     19.43,2   (305)      5.17
J/WL       ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:53.03,3       -----  (8037)      ----
C/M50       65. Bianco Silvere                      1955 Conthey                     1:18.45,2     16.41,4  (1077)      4.35
C/M50      223. Bidaud Christian                    1957 Vouvry                      1:30.32,2     28.28,4  (4054)      5.16
C/W50       96. Biollaz Raphaèle                    1956 Mase                        1:54.06,2     35.19,7  (7063)      6.38
C/M40      263. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:21.33,2     21.40,7  (1976)      4.44
C/W40      242. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    1:57.04,6     47.56,7  (7073)      6.49
C/M20       21. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Reckingen VS                1:04.24,9      3.06,5   (315)      3.45
C/W35      209. Boisset Rachel                      1972 Martigny                    1:50.39,0     41.31,6 (10827)      6.26
C/W20       73. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        1:27.18,0     16.14,8  (3788)      5.05
C/W20      115. Bory Julie                          1983 Sion                        1:31.45,8     20.42,6  (2086)      5.20
C/M20     1379. Bourdin Gilles                      1983 Grimisuat                   1:34.22,4     33.04,0  (5096)      5.29
C/M40      262. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:21.31,9     21.39,4  (1101)      4.44
C/M50      120. Bron Joseph                         1957 Monthey                     1:23.42,4     21.38,6  (3084)      4.52
C/M20      409. Bron Sebastien                      1987 Monthey                     1:17.32,5     16.14,1  (1886)      4.30
C/M45      601. Brouchoud Dominique                 1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.36,2     47.09,0  (7100)      6.19
C/M40      292. Brouchoud Fernand                   1966 Monthey                     1:22.36,0     22.43,5  (3086)      4.48
C/W45       57. Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  1:33.23,9     23.53,5  (5113)      5.26
C/M70       19. Bruchez Gabriel                     1932 Lourtier                    1:48.10,9     29.01,5  (6045)      6.18
C/M20      337. Bruchez Pierre                      1982 Lourtier                    1:16.06,0     14.47,6  (1112)      4.25
C/M50      340. Bruchez Pierre-Alain                1956 Lourtier                    1:38.22,8     36.19,0  (4080)      5.43
C/M50      294. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  1953 Vionnaz                     1:35.20,1     33.16,3  (5123)      5.33
C/M20       61. Bühler Johannes                     1973 Brig                        1:07.06,7      5.48,3   (342)      3.54
C/W50       43. Bumann Marie-Dominique              1957 St-Léonard                  1:37.39,4     18.52,9  (3789)      5.41
C/M45      390. Burgener Albert                     1960 Sion                        1:29.36,3     28.09,1  (2117)      5.13
C/M20      838. Burgener Friedrich                  1970 Saas Grund                  1:24.51,3     23.32,9  (2118)      4.56
C/M45      463. Burket Christian                    1961 Vétroz                      1:33.50,2     32.23,0  (5130)      5.27
C/M20     1634. Chablais Kilian                     1974 Salins                      1:44.35,7     43.17,3  (5160)      6.05
C/M60      136. Chaignat Louis                      1943 Sion                        1:42.07,9     31.30,9  (3115)      5.56
C/M40      545. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            1964 Choëx                       1:31.57,4     32.04,9  (5163)      5.21
C/M20     1700. Chanton Philippe                    1973 St. Niklaus VS              1:49.19,3     48.00,9  (1148)      6.22
K/PF        48. Chardon Laeticia                    2003 Vex                            5.03,3      1.50,0 (20016)      7.13
C/M20     1642. Chavaillaz Olivier                  1968 Crans-Montana               1:45.09,0     43.50,6 (20136)      6.07
C/M20       66. Chevrier Stéphane                   1981 Evolène                     1:07.19,1      6.00,7  (8287)      3.55
C/M20     1223. Chioccola Michel                    1971 Muraz (Collombey)           1:30.39,2     29.20,8  (4107)      5.16
C/M20     1714. Chollet Christophe                  1972 Hérémence                   1:50.49,4     49.31,0  (6070)      6.27
J/WC       ---  Cigavek Madelène                    1942 Monthey                     1:27.06,7       ----- (10539)     10.07
C/M45      506. Clavien Daniel                      1958 Miège                       1:37.00,6     35.33,4   (367)      5.38
C/M45      334. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  1959 Muraz (Collombey)           1:27.15,3     25.48,1  (1165)      5.04
C/M20      121. Clerc Olivier                       1971 Choëx                       1:09.45,1      8.26,7   (368)      4.03
J/WL       ---  Clivaz Didier                       1971 Grône                       2:10.45,2       -----  (8058)      ----
J/WC       ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    1963 Grône                       1:12.18,3       ----- (10541)      8.24
C/M50       32. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    1:13.43,5     11.39,7   (370)      4.17
C/M60      104. Comby Claude                        1945 Chamoson                    1:37.07,5     26.30,5  (4112)      5.39
C/W50       56. Comte-Deschenaux Claudia            1957 Troistorrents               1:41.01,2     22.14,7  (6444)      5.53
C/M45      383. Coppey Christophe                   1961 Vétroz                      1:29.11,5     27.44,3  (3138)      5.11
C/W40       96. Coppey Monique                      1963 Vétroz                      1:35.14,2     26.06,3  (6076)      5.32
C/W40      156. Corger Pascale                      1963 Muraz (Collombey)           1:41.46,2     32.38,3  (5192)      5.55
C/W55       42. Cortesi Huguette                    1951 Sierre                      1:49.26,6     32.20,0  (7162)      6.22
C/M20     1740. Corthay Christophe                  1977 Verbier                     1:52.56,9     51.38,5  (3145)      6.34
C/Elite     26. Costa César                         1976 Lusitanos Valais              59.25,7      7.00,4    (33)      3.27
C/W45      145. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:48.56,1     39.25,7  (7163)      6.20
C/M45      452. Cottagnoud Olivier                  1961 Vétroz                      1:33.13,3     31.46,1  (3715)      5.25
J/WL       ---  Courtine Nathalie                   1978 Savièse                     2:31.01,0       -----  (8061)      ----
C/M20     1690. Crettaz Emmanuel                    1974 Uvrier                      1:48.07,4     46.49,0  (7168)      6.17
C/W35      161. Crettenand Antoinette               1969 Sion                        1:43.40,7     34.33,3  (5203)      6.02
C/M50      362. Crettenand Daniel                   1956 Baar (Nendaz)               1:40.39,8     38.36,0  (5204)      5.51
C/M20      669. Crettenand J.-Christophe            1977 Riddes                      1:21.53,4     20.35,0  (1183)      4.46
C/M45      440. Da Costa Valdemar                   1960 Saillon                     1:32.25,5     30.58,3  (2170)      5.22
C/W35      244. De Boni Sandrine                    1971 Fully                       2:01.02,4     51.55,0  (5215)      7.02
C/M20      982. De Castro Jérôme                    1983 Martigny                    1:26.57,8     25.39,4  (3158)      5.03
C/W45      152. De Lazzaro Vanda                    1961 Collombey                   1:50.38,0     41.07,6  (6088)      6.26
C/W35      113. Debons Marianne                     1969 Savièse                     1:37.41,8     28.34,4  (3730)      5.41
C/M40      314. Debons Philippe                     1963 Sion                        1:23.09,7     23.17,2  (7180)      4.50
J/CM         2. Degrada Xavier                      1974 Troistorrents                 30.11,4      0.04,0 (10814)      3.30
C/M20      201. Delacoste Jean-Philippe             1968 Choëx                       1:12.23,0     11.04,6   (393)      4.12
C/M45        8. Delaloye Vincent                    1960 CABV Martigny               1:05.23,4      3.56,2   (394)      3.48
K/EMA       26. Deleze Bastien                      1994 Basse-Nendaz                  10.56,4      2.00,1 (21609)      3.54
K/EMB       30. Deleze Benoit                       1996 Basse-Nendaz                   8.22,3      1.22,3 (21214)      3.59
C/M20     1013. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     1:27.24,4     26.06,0  (1211)      5.05
C/M20      728. Dessimoz Philippe                   1971 St-Séverin                  1:23.05,0     21.46,6  (2809)      4.50
C/Elite      7. Di Marco Messmer Magali             1971 Troistorrents               1:05.06,9      5.09,1   (105)      3.47
J/WC       ---  Djoric Sanja                        1975 Montana                     1:32.22,9       ----- (10820)     10.44
C/W20      162. Do Rosario Peneveyre Osvaldina      1977 Monthey                     1:34.47,2     23.44,0  (7200)      5.31
C/M20      959. Dondainaz Vincent                   1983 Vétroz                      1:26.35,3     25.16,9  (3180)      5.02
J/CF        24. Donnet Christine                    1963 Muraz (Collombey)             47.27,9     14.25,5 (10188)      5.31
C/M20      231. Donnet Léonard                      1975 Monthey                     1:13.17,7     11.59,3   (408)      4.16
C/M20      677. Dorsaz Alain                        1970 Monthey                     1:21.57,1     20.38,7  (1229)      4.46
C/W40      239. Dorsaz Marie-Dominique              1965 Fully                       1:55.05,9     45.58,0  (7730)      6.42
C/W50       58. Dubois Viviane                      1957 Monthey                     1:42.10,8     23.24,3  (6099)      5.57
C/M20      224. Dubosson Frederic                   1974 Troistorrents               1:13.00,6     11.42,2   (212)      4.15
C/W35      243. Dubuis Fabienne                     1969 Granois (Savièse)           1:59.47,8     50.40,4  (6101)      6.58
C/M40      533. Dubuis Olivier                      1967 Conthey                     1:31.34,9     31.42,4  (5238)      5.20
C/M20     1445. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  1968 Granois (Savièse)           1:36.03,5     34.45,1  (3188)      5.35
C/M20     1221. Duc René                            1971 Chermignon                  1:30.36,9     29.18,5  (5239)      5.16
C/M45      215. Dupont Marco                        1959 Salgesch                    1:22.05,0     20.37,8  (4150)      4.46
C/M40      664. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     1:37.35,0     37.42,5 (23137)      5.41
C/M45      427. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      1:31.41,0     30.13,8  (3197)      5.20
C/M65       87. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        2:02.46,9     45.56,8  (7234)      7.09
C/M20       10. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:03.07,0      1.48,6   (431)      3.40
C/W40       40. Epiney Sandrine                     1967 Zinal                       1:26.26,6     17.18,7  (3203)      5.02
C/Elite      8. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Haute-Nendaz                  56.02,3      3.37,0    (16)      3.15
C/M40      131. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:15.47,5     15.55,0   (432)      4.24
C/M45      603. Es-Borrat Yves                      1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.49,7     47.22,5  (5256)      6.20
C/M50       28. Escher André                        1956 Glis                        1:13.31,6     11.27,8   (433)      4.16
C/M55      153. Escher Willy                        1952 Brig                        1:32.27,5     27.00,6  (2212)      5.23
C/M50      323. Evequoz J.-Marc                     1956 St-Séverin                  1:37.08,8     35.05,0  (4162)      5.39
C/M40      410. Fai Pierre-André                    1965 St-Gingolph                 1:26.07,6     26.15,1  (7241)      5.00
C/M40      819. Farquet Christian                   1965 Monthey                     2:05.09,7   1:05.17,2  (6118)      7.17
C/M20      773. Favez Sebastien                     1978 Val d Illiez                1:23.50,6     22.32,2  (1798)      4.52
C/M20     1376. Fellay Fabrice                      1983 Lourtier                    1:34.19,8     33.01,4  (8284)      5.29
C/M50       82. Fellay François                     1954 Sion                        1:20.04,3     18.00,5  (1264)      4.39
C/M50       18. Fernandes Casimiro                  1956 Lusitanos Valais            1:10.41,1      8.37,3   (445)      4.07
C/M50      174. Fernandes Jose                      1954 Massongex                   1:26.45,1     24.41,3   (446)      5.03
C/M20      471. Ferrari Luca                        1968 Monthey                     1:18.39,4     17.21,0  (3215)      4.34
C/M45      571. Fibicher Daniel                     1962 Salins                      1:43.16,4     41.49,2  (6125)      6.00
C/M60      128. Figueira Joaquim                    1943 Ayent                       1:40.19,3     29.42,3  (3219)      5.50
C/M50      372. Filliez Cesar                       1955 Le Châble VS                1:41.24,8     39.21,0  (5272)      5.54
K/CMB       23. Findik Murat                        1993 Salvan                        15.42,3      4.13,0 (22008)      1.49
C/Elite     33. Fleury Pascal                       1970 CABV Martigny               1:01.14,9      8.49,6    (31)      3.34
C/W35      126. Fleutry Danièle                     1970 Fully                       1:39.26,6     30.19,2  (6126)      5.47
C/M20      601. Flück Laurent                       1968 Zinal                       1:20.51,9     19.33,5  (1270)      4.42
C/M20       74. Fournier Didier                     1971 Savièse                     1:07.38,7      6.20,3   (923)      3.56
C/W40       58. Fracheboud Monique                  1966 Vionnaz                     1:29.23,8     20.15,9  (3227)      5.12
C/M40      225. Fracheboud Raymond                  1963 Monthey                     1:19.50,6     19.58,1  (1272)      4.39
C/M20      980. Fries Cyrille                       1971 Sion                        1:26.57,4     25.39,0  (2249)      5.03
K/EFA       42. Frochaud Alice                      1994 Sion                          12.38,1      2.47,6 (21424)      4.30
C/M20      666. Frossard Marc                       1976 Vollèges                    1:21.51,5     20.33,1  (2252)      4.46
J/WC       ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   1965 Saillon                     1:16.53,2       ----- (10577)      8.56
C/M50        6. Furrer Mario                        1956 Steg VS                     1:05.27,1      3.23,3   (912)      3.48
C/W20      170. Gabbud Sonia                        1979 Lourtier                    1:34.57,5     23.54,3 (10822)      5.31
C/W20      236. Gabioud Camille                     1982 Champéry                    1:39.15,1     28.11,9  (7785)      5.46
C/M55      243. Gafundi Damien                      1950 Vétroz                      1:42.49,6     37.22,7  (5285)      5.59
K/PF        51. Gaillard Anaëlle                    2004 Choëx                          5.12,4      1.59,1 (20120)      7.26
C/M40      661. Galletti Henri-Pierre               1965 Champéry                    1:37.32,7     37.40,2  (1286)      5.40
C/M20      661. Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                     1:21.44,6     20.26,2  (1288)      4.45
C/M55      117. Garrone Stéphane                    1950 Monthey                     1:29.14,2     23.47,3  (7279)      5.11
C/M45       44. Gasparini Paolo                     1960 Choëx                       1:11.36,6     10.09,4   (470)      4.10
J/WC       ---  Gay-Des-Combes Anne-Lise            1958 Martigny                    1:17.25,6       ----- (10579)      9.00
C/M20      254. Gay Laurent                         1973 Monthey                     1:13.57,5     12.39,1   (476)      4.18
C/M20      451. Genet Patrice                       1983 Monthey                     1:18.22,9     17.04,5  (1862)      4.33
C/W45       93. Genetti Marianne                    1961 Vétroz                      1:39.20,1     29.49,7  (6138)      5.47
C/M40      812. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:57.07,2     57.14,7  (7287)      6.49
C/M45      329. Genoud Jean-François                1961 Noës                        1:27.04,9     25.37,7  (3761)      5.04
C/M20      881. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:25.32,6     24.14,2  (1302)      4.58
C/W45        1. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Champéry                    1:09.30,4       -----   (481)      4.02
C/M20      296. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     1:15.11,3     13.52,9   (484)      4.22
C/M20       85. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:08.24,4      7.06,0   (485)      3.59
C/W45       43. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:30.13,9     20.43,5  (2273)      5.15
C/M40      185. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:18.04,5     18.12,0  (2275)      4.32
C/Elite     14. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                     57.17,7      4.52,4    (17)      3.20
C/Elite     12. Gex-Fabry Christine                 1972 Collombey                   1:11.28,3     11.30,5   (109)      4.09
K/EMB       96. Gillioz Stan                        1996 Uvrier                         9.57,7      2.57,7 (21223)      4.44
K/CFB       15. Gillioz Stéphanie                   1993 Uvrier                        16.09,5      3.14,9 (21811)      1.52
K/EMC       50. Gillioz Yannick                     1998 Uvrier                         6.13,0      1.23,1 (20825)      4.26
C/JunH      44. Giovannoni Damien                   1989 Massongex                   1:29.18,4     25.02,3  (7295)      5.12
C/M50      408. Giovannoni Philippe                 1956 Massongex                   1:45.44,3     43.40,5  (5313)      6.09
C/M20      910. Giroud Olivier                      1985 Le Châble VS                1:25.57,3     24.38,9  (8294)      5.00
C/M20     1524. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              1:38.47,5     37.29,1  (5317)      5.45
C/W35      235. Giroud Sabine                       1971 Savièse                     1:56.52,6     47.45,2  (7296)      6.48
C/M20     1480. Glassey Olivier                     1969 Ayent                       1:37.13,6     35.55,2  (4193)      5.39
J/WL       ---  Gosparini Serge                     1962 Monthey                     2:15.39,1       -----  (8098)      ----
C/M40       80. Granger Candide                     1965 Troistorrents               1:13.00,8     13.08,3   (213)      4.15
C/W20      349. Granger Julie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:50.08,6     39.05,4  (4200)      6.24
C/M45      526. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   1:38.09,4     36.42,2  (4203)      5.43
C/M45       55. Grilo Guilherme                     1959 Lusitanos Valais            1:12.21,8     10.54,6   (513)      4.12
J/WC       ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        1:15.39,7       ----- (10586)      8.47
C/M40      694. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:39.38,5     39.46,0  (5349)      5.48
C/M20     1727. Guigoz Santosch                     1983 Versegères                  1:51.48,6     50.30,2  (8283)      6.30
J/CM        44. Gullo David                         1979 Monthey                       40.45,7     10.38,3 (10053)      4.44
C/M50      213. Gundi Rene                          1957 Glis                        1:30.06,6     28.02,8  (5354)      5.14
J/CF        57. Guyot Carole                        1960 Hérémence                     53.04,6     20.02,2 (10200)      6.10
C/W40      171. Hansen Geneviève                    1963 Venthône                    1:43.10,9     34.03,0  (5366)      6.00
C/M45       61. Hansen Nils                         1959 Sierre                      1:13.07,2     11.40,0   (530)      4.15
C/W35       61. Heldner Hanne                       1971 Eyholz                      1:31.55,4     22.48,0  (7339)      5.21
C/M40      290. Héritier Christian                  1963 Savièse                     1:22.34,7     22.42,2  (2324)      4.48
C/M20     1189. Héritier Gérard-Philippe            1968 Savièse                     1:30.00,2     28.41,8  (3729)      5.14
C/M45      213. Héritier Innocent                   1960 Savièse                     1:22.02,0     20.34,8  (2325)      4.46
C/M20      744. Héritier Sébastien                  1980 Savièse                     1:23.21,2     22.02,8  (2326)      4.51
C/M40       10. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:03.53,9      4.01,4   (535)      3.43
C/W35       75. Hiroz Marlène                       1971 Vollèges                    1:33.32,1     24.24,7  (5379)      5.26
C/M20     1057. Hiroz Michel                        1972 Villette (Le Châble VS)     1:28.05,6     26.47,2  (2332)      5.07
C/M20     1785. Hirt Fabian                         1968 Monthey                     2:05.09,6   1:03.51,2  (6160)      7.17
C/W40      158. Hischier Véronique                  1966 Fully                       1:42.16,4     33.08,5  (5380)      5.57
J/WL       ---  Hutter Karin                        1968 Brig                        2:13.51,3       -----  (8118)      ----
J/CM        66. Imesch Erich                        1940 Naters                        45.19,6     15.12,2 (10061)      5.16
C/M55       62. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    1:23.02,7     17.35,8  (2838)      4.50
C/M50      310. Imstepf Daniel                      1957 Baltschieder                1:36.14,9     34.11,1  (3324)      5.36
C/M20      863. Jacquat Sébastien                   1981 Brig                        1:25.12,6     23.54,2  (4248)      4.57
C/M20      100. Jacquemettaz Christophe             1981 Leytron                     1:08.48,4      7.30,0   (560)      4.00
C/M20     1151. Janin Stéphane                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:29.28,0     28.09,6  (6172)      5.12
C/M45      134. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:18.16,0     16.48,8  (1391)      4.33
C/M20     1423. Joray Charles-André                 1973 Praz-de-Fort                1:35.18,3     33.59,9   (570)      5.33
C/W40      142. Jordan Andréa                       1963 Glis                        1:40.31,5     31.23,6  (5417)      5.51
C/JunH      16. Jordan Manuel                       1988 Brig                        1:19.32,3     15.16,2  (2370)      4.37
C/M45      132. Jordan Philipp                      1960 Brig                        1:18.04,4     16.37,2  (1395)      4.32
C/M20      852. Joris Guillaume                     1982 Le Châble VS                1:25.06,2     23.47,8  (2372)      4.57
C/JunH      25. Joris Romain                        1988 Levron                      1:24.09,0     19.52,9   (949)      4.54
C/M20     1437. Kaiser Freddy                       1968 Sion                        1:35.47,2     34.28,8  (4260)      5.34
C/W40      143. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.36,7     31.28,8 (23138)      5.51
K/CMB       19. Knoerr Christian                    1993 Troistorrents                 13.55,9      2.26,6 (22012)      1.37
K/PM        56. Knoerr Jeremy                       2003 Troistorrents                  5.21,4      2.17,6 (20045)      7.39
C/M40      192. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Les 4 fantastiques          1:18.22,1     18.29,6  (1416)      4.33
C/M40      665. Kohlbrenner Remo                    1965 Visperterminen              1:37.38,6     37.46,1  (2397)      5.41
C/M20     1230. Konté Lamine                        1980 Bramois                     1:30.51,6     29.33,2  (7388)      5.17
C/M20     1078. Koerber Pierre                      1970 Martigny-Croix              1:28.23,6     27.05,2   (589)      5.08
C/M40      482. Kradolfer Werner                    1963 Zermatt                     1:29.32,8     29.40,3  (3354)      5.12
C/JunF       4. Kreuzer Victoria                    1989 Fiesch                      1:20.04,5      1.42,6   (598)      4.39
C/M50       51. Kuonen Kurt                         1954 Lalden                      1:17.14,7     15.10,9   (601)      4.29
C/M40      134. Kuster Alain                        1966 Zermatt                     1:15.49,3     15.56,8   (604)      4.24
C/M40      256. Lagger Xavier                       1967 Savièse                     1:21.21,9     21.29,4   (605)      4.44
C/M65       28. Laignel Jules                       1939 Martigny                    1:34.38,0     17.47,9  (3362)      5.30
C/M50      148. Lambiel Gérard                      1953 Isérables                   1:25.23,1     23.19,3  (2410)      4.58
J/CM        10. Lambiel Kenny                       1992 Isérables                     33.34,2      3.26,8 (10071)      3.54
C/W20        3. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                      1:12.37,3      1.34,1  (2411)      4.13
C/W20      158. Lattion Johanna                     1976 Muraz (Collombey)           1:34.29,2     23.26,0  (8286)      5.30
C/W35      116. Lattion Natacha                     1971 Muraz (Collombey)           1:37.50,1     28.42,7  (8285)      5.41
C/M20      313. Lattion Pierre-Alain                1968 Orsières                    1:15.35,5     14.17,1  (1852)      4.24
C/W20      288. Laurencet Sandrine                  1976 Bouveret                    1:43.57,3     32.54,1  (5454)      6.03
K/CFB       17. Le Turnier Mélody                   1993 Salvan                        17.43,7      4.49,1 (21814)      2.03
C/W35       99. Leiggener Marie-Yvonne              1968 Visp                        1:36.14,5     27.07,1  (3369)      5.36
C/M40      228. Lenzser Eric                        1964 Collombey                   1:19.57,2     20.04,7  (4285)      4.39
C/M40      678. Léopold Charles-André               1963 Collombey                   1:38.23,0     38.30,5  (2420)      5.43
C/W20      371. Leubin Christine                    1981 Sion                        1:52.36,3     41.33,1  (4287)      6.33
C/W45      140. Levasseur Nicole                    1958 Salins                      1:47.03,2     37.32,8  (7411)      6.14
C/W55       50. Leyland Pénélope                    1952 EPFL STI TEAM 2             2:02.21,8     45.15,2  (5470)      7.07
C/M20     1627. Lillo Serge                         1972 Sierre                      1:44.10,9     42.52,5  (5473)      6.04
C/W20       42. Lopez Fleur                         1981 Venthône                    1:24.09,9     13.06,7  (3376)      4.54
C/M45      246. Loretan Johannes                    1959 Glis                        1:23.16,3     21.49,1  (1456)      4.50
C/W20      361. Lovey Justine                       1985 Orsières                    1:51.18,1     40.14,9  (7768)      6.28
C/M40       65. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:11.34,7     11.42,2   (623)      4.10
C/W20       80. Lucciarini Elsa                     1982 Collombey                   1:28.41,5     17.38,3  (7718)      5.09
C/W20      251. Luginbühé Iris                      1973 Visp                        1:40.28,3     29.25,1  (7420)      5.51
C/W45       85. Luisier Albane                      1959 Le Châble VS                1:38.22,0     28.51,6  (8300)      5.43
C/M20      370. Luisier Benoit                      1984 Collombey                   1:16.52,7     15.34,3  (1458)      4.28
C/M50      314. Luisier Jean-Michel                 1956 Collombey                   1:36.26,2     34.22,4  (6220)      5.36
C/JunF       6. Luisier Maric                       1989 Le Châble VS                1:25.47,4      7.25,5 (10823)      4.59
C/W35      211. Luisier Natasha                     1968 Versegères                  1:51.09,7     42.02,3 (10829)      6.28
C/M20     1209. Luisier Valéry                      1981 Bovernier                   1:30.23,3     29.04,9  (4298)      5.15
J/WC       ---  Lunebourg Liliane                   1951 Martigny                    1:13.33,5       ----- (10619)      8.33
C/M55        2. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                     1:09.58,9      4.32,0   (944)      4.04
K/EMB       66. Mabillard Simon                     1996 Bramois                        9.12,6      2.12,6 (21232)      4.23
K/EMC      131. Magin Kolia                         1999 Grolley                        7.50,2      3.00,3 (20936)      5.35
C/M40      467. Magnin Hervé                        1966 Troistorrents               1:29.01,3     29.08,8  (6225)      5.11
C/W20      190. Maillard Florence                   1975 Orsières                    1:36.48,3     25.45,1  (3705)      5.38
K/EMA       59. Mamor Yassine                       1994 Salvan                        14.06,4      5.10,1 (21621)      5.02
J/WL       ---  Manz Hanni                          1970 Brig                        2:13.49,1       -----  (8149)      ----
C/M45      150. Maret Emmanuel                      1960 Le Châble VS                1:19.17,2     17.50,0  (1935)      4.37
J/WC       ---  Mariéthoz Monique                   1953 Muraz (Collombey)           1:24.39,3       ----- (10626)      9.50
C/M20     1774. Marmy Blaise                        1974 Fully                       1:58.54,9     57.36,5  (7434)      6.55
C/W20      435. Marmy Stéphanie                     1978 Fully                       2:11.40,6   1:00.37,4  (5498)      7.40
C/M65       80. Marquis Jean                        1942 Vernayaz                    1:57.27,9     40.37,8  (7435)      6.50
C/W55       46. Maury Andree                        1950 Mase                        1:56.30,6     39.24,0  (7439)      6.47
C/M20      589. May Samuel                          1975 Vex                         1:20.41,8     19.23,4  (1484)      4.41
J/WL       ---  Mayor Didier                        1958 Salins                      2:28.30,8       -----  (8154)      ----
J/WL       ---  Mayor Stella                        1964 Salins                      2:28.26,3       -----  (8155)      ----
C/M50      444. Maytain Antoine                     1955 Basse-Nendaz                1:54.52,7     52.48,9  (5518)      6.41
C/W45      111. Maytain Marie-Adèle                 1959 Basse-Nendaz                1:42.10,1     32.39,7  (7441)      5.57
C/M40      662. Meier Laurent                       1963 Champéry                    1:37.33,3     37.40,8  (1487)      5.40
C/M20     1637. Meilland Emmanuel                   1980 Liddes                      1:44.51,0     43.32,6  (4316)      6.06
C/M20     1767. Melcarne Damien                     1986 St-Maurice                  1:57.49,0     56.30,6  (5521)      6.51
C/M50      247. Melcarne Luigi                      1956 St-Maurice                  1:31.53,2     29.49,4  (1974)      5.21
C/M60      195. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:54.51,9     44.14,9  (5523)      6.41
C/M45      522. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    1:37.54,3     36.27,1  (4319)      5.42
C/M40      243. Métrailler Bernard                  1965 Monthey                     1:20.44,4     20.51,9  (3407)      4.42
C/M20     1474. Meyer Pascal                        1984 Collombey                   1:37.02,0     35.43,6  (3409)      5.39
C/M20      455. Michellod Benoit                    1976 Chamoson                    1:18.25,6     17.07,2   (665)      4.34
C/M20        7. Michellod François                  1979 CABV Martigny               1:02.17,6      0.59,2   (666)      3.37
C/M45       47. Millius Beat                        1959 Baltschieder                1:11.59,4     10.32,2   (668)      4.11
C/M45      473. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  1959 Chamoson                    1:34.28,1     33.00,9  (3420)      5.30
C/W20      106. Monnet Carole                       1981 Martigny                    1:30.47,4     19.44,2  (6387)      5.17
C/W20      218. Monnet Christine                    1973 La Tzoumaz                  1:38.05,1     27.01,9  (5932)      5.42
C/M40      335. Morand Jose                         1964 Troistorrents               1:23.42,7     23.50,2  (2481)      4.52
C/M55      122. Morard Freddy                       1949 Ayent                       1:29.32,9     24.06,0  (2483)      5.12
C/M20      632. Morris David                        1968 Martigny                    1:21.21,4     20.03,0  (2490)      4.44
C/M45      580. Moser René                          1962 Le Châble VS                1:44.20,3     42.53,1  (7471)      6.04
C/M45      100. Moulin Ami                          1961 Vercorin                    1:16.11,9     14.44,7  (1824)      4.26
C/W20      377. Moulin Benoîte                      1981 Leytron                     1:53.05,7     42.02,5  (5561)      6.35
C/JunH      32. Moulin Dany                         1988 St-Gingolph                 1:26.54,1     22.38,0  (4342)      5.03
C/M20     1394. Moulin Emmanuel                     1975 Vollèges                    1:34.42,5     33.24,1  (1520)      5.30
C/M50       11. Moulin Norbert                      1956 Vollèges                    1:08.09,8      6.06,0   (931)      3.58
C/M20     1447. Moulin Patrice                      1971 Vollèges                    1:36.03,9     34.45,5  (4343)      5.35
C/CadH       8. Moulin Vincent                      1991 St-Gingolph                 1:20.02,7     12.26,0  (4344)      4.39
C/Elite     35. Moulin Xavier                       1979 Vollèges                    1:01.39,9      9.14,6    (34)      3.35
C/W35      164. Mueller Corinne                     1971 Vétroz                      1:44.11,7     35.04,3  (6246)      6.04
J/WC       ---  Muller Véronika                     1956 St-Maurice                  1:21.04,4       ----- (10649)      9.25
C/M20      185. Nadal Florian                       1979 Venthône                    1:11.37,7     10.19,3  (1524)      4.10
C/M20     1088. Nellen Laurent                      1971 Massongex                   1:28.30,3     27.11,9 (23116)      5.09
C/M45       96. Nendaz Philippe                     1958 Hérémence                   1:15.59,0     14.31,8   (969)      4.25
C/M60       67. Nessi Pierre                        1946 Fully                       1:30.21,9     19.44,9  (4352)      5.15
J/CM        98. Neuenschwander Max                  1943 Vétroz                        54.57,1     24.49,7 (10093)      6.23
C/M20      732. Neurohr Baptiste                    1984 Vercorin                    1:23.07,4     21.49,0  (1528)      4.50
K/EMA        1. Nicollier Philippe                  1994 Sion                           8.56,3       ----- (21659)      3.11
K/CFB       10. Nicollier Sarah                     1992 Sion                          14.41,3      1.46,7 (21818)      1.42
C/M20     1168. Niquille Laurent                    1979 Monthey                     1:29.41,9     28.23,5  (2510)      5.13
C/M20      133. Oggier Bruno                        1972 Turtmann                    1:10.10,9      8.52,5   (700)      4.05
C/W35      125. Oreiller Danielle                   1972 St-Maurice                  1:39.02,0     29.54,6  (5594)      5.46
C/JunH      43. Oreiller Valentin                   1989 Massongex                   1:29.18,1     25.02,0  (4360)      5.12
K/EMB       82. Owen Adrien                         1997 Salvan                         9.35,5      2.35,5 (21242)      4.34
K/EFC       93. Owen Chloé                          1999 Salvan                         7.08,5      2.01,5 (20657)      5.06
C/M45      402. Palau Pascal                        1961 Vionnaz                     1:30.14,1     28.46,9  (4363)      5.15
C/M45      343. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     1:27.29,7     26.02,5  (3452)      5.05
C/M50       61. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  1:18.11,2     16.07,4  (1554)      4.33
K/PM        45. Pasquier Bastien                    2002 Bramois                        4.43,1      1.39,3 (20058)      6.44
K/EMD       35. Pasquier Joël                       2000 Bramois                        3.11,9      0.33,0 (20442)      4.34
J/WL       ---  Pellissier Céline                   1978 Savièse                     2:31.00,9       -----  (8177)      ----
C/M20     1187. Pellissier Samuel                   1973 Fully                       1:29.59,9     28.41,5  (3459)      5.14
C/M50      312. Pelloquin Michel                    1953 Sion                        1:36.16,2     34.12,4  (3460)      5.36
C/M55       99. Perren Anton                        1950 Brig                        1:27.33,7     22.06,8  (3464)      5.05
C/M20     1683. Perren Beni                         1976 Zermatt                     1:47.34,3     46.15,9  (6257)      6.15
C/Elite     43. Perren Patrick                      1971 Grône                       1:05.21,6     12.56,3    (50)      3.48
C/M60       11. Perren Ulysse                       1943 Randogne                    1:18.03,9      7.26,9  (1564)      4.32
C/W40       29. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                      1:23.48,3     14.40,4  (2537)      4.52
C/M40      685. Perroud Jean-Robert                 1966 Basse-Nendaz                1:38.46,8     38.54,3  (5627)      5.45
C/M20     1663. Perruchoud Christophe               1972 Chalais                     1:46.36,3     45.17,9  (3785)      6.12
C/M40      727. Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       1:42.15,8     42.23,3  (4377)      5.57
C/M20     1473. Peterer Michael                     1986 Collombey                   1:37.01,7     35.43,3  (3471)      5.39
C/M20      985. Petoud Thierry                      1971 Martigny                    1:27.00,0     25.41,6  (4378)      5.04
C/M20      553. Pfammatter Dionys                   1969 Zeneggen                    1:20.04,5     18.46,1  (7512)      4.39
C/M55      185. Pfefferlé Michel                    1951 Savièse                     1:35.05,8     29.38,9  (6260)      5.32
C/M45      335. Pianelli Paulo                      1958 Sion                        1:27.16,2     25.49,0  (2548)      5.04
C/M55       21. Pilet Francois                      1951 Vouvry                      1:17.02,8     11.35,9  (1573)      4.29
C/M50      359. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      1:40.00,5     37.56,7  (5638)      5.49
C/JunH      61. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      1:54.57,1     50.41,0   (719)      6.41
C/M50       36. Pinto Baltazar                      1956 Saillon                     1:14.09,8     12.06,0  (1577)      4.19
C/M20      454. Pitteloud Nicolas                   1971 Chamoson                    1:18.25,4     17.07,0  (1578)      4.34
C/M65       33. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            1942 Collombey                   1:36.04,3     19.14,2  (3488)      5.35
C/M40      771. Pochon Pascal                       1965 Choëx                       1:46.28,6     46.36,1  (6266)      6.12
C/M40      692. Polli Patrick                       1967 Verbier                     1:39.25,8     39.33,3  (7525)      5.47
C/M65       19. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                        1:30.58,0     14.07,9  (2563)      5.17
C/M20      228. Pollmann John                       1971 Savièse                     1:13.10,4     11.52,0   (729)      4.15
C/M20     1217. Pot Julien                          1983 Vouvry                      1:30.31,2     29.12,8  (3494)      5.16
C/W20       89. Pralong Lucie                       1974 Les Evouettes               1:29.19,3     18.16,1  (1977)      5.12
C/M55      291. Praplan Jean-Paul                   1951 Icogne                      1:53.38,9     48.12,0  (5648)      6.37
C/M50      199. Praz Freddy                         1955 Vétroz                      1:28.46,8     26.43,0  (4393)      5.10
C/M45      151. Praz Patrick                        1962 Conthey                     1:19.19,3     17.52,1  (1585)      4.37
K/EMD       66. Premand Remi                        2001 Choëx                          3.32,9      0.54,0 (20518)      5.04
C/W20      299. Protti Anne-Sylvie                  1978 Icogne                      1:44.53,4     33.50,2 (10832)      6.06
C/W50       83. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                        1:49.30,5     30.44,0  (7532)      6.22
C/W45       49. Quenoz Patricia                     1962 Vétroz                      1:31.50,2     22.19,8  (4399)      5.20
C/W40      203. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:48.09,8     39.01,9  (6274)      6.17
J/WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:16.53,1       ----- (10672)      8.56
C/M20      548. Rebord Jean-François                1977 Muraz (Collombey)           1:20.01,6     18.43,2  (1842)      4.39
C/W35      177. Remondeulaz Marie-Chantal           1971 Fully                       1:45.52,0     36.44,6  (6377)      6.09
C/M20      154. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  1978 St-Maurice                  1:10.39,3      9.20,9   (920)      4.06
C/M40      688. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:39.01,8     39.09,3  (7542)      5.46
J/WL       ---  Reynard Christine                   1962 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   2:28.29,8       -----  (8181)      ----
C/M40      679. Reynard Denis                       1965 Savièse                     1:38.29,0     38.36,5  (5678)      5.44
J/WL       ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               1965 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   2:28.30,5       -----  (8182)      ----
C/W55       37. Richard Angèle                      1951 Naters                      1:46.30,7     29.24,1  (6283)      6.12
C/W35      186. Risse Rosa                          1969 Martigny                    1:46.37,2     37.29,8  (5684)      6.12
C/M45      288. Roduit Benjamin                     1962 Saillon                     1:25.06,0     23.38,8  (1856)      4.57
C/M20      187. Roduit Blaise                       1984 Fully                       1:11.46,6     10.28,2   (762)      4.10
J/CF        16. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                       46.33,0     13.30,6 (10181)      5.24
J/WC       ---  Roduit Giselle                      1958 St-Maurice                  1:21.03,5       ----- (10678)      9.25
J/CM        43. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                       40.22,1     10.14,7 (10767)      4.41
J/CM        71. Roduit Valentin                     1994 Saillon                       45.55,4     15.48,0 (10768)      5.20
C/M20     1408. Roh Cédric                          1973 Conthey                     1:34.57,4     33.39,0  (5689)      5.31
C/W20      343. Rosset Aline                        1980 Martigny                    1:49.33,9     38.30,7  (6291)      6.22
C/M20     1422. Rouiller Stéphane                   1971 Collombey                   1:35.17,7     33.59,3  (1874)      5.33
C/W20      429. Rüttimann Sylvie                    1982 Martigny                    2:06.54,5     55.51,3  (6298)      7.23
C/W50       86. Saulhier Anny                       1953 Fully                       1:50.54,4     32.07,9  (7579)      6.27
J/CF        64. Sauthier Marie-Jeanne               1945 Vétroz                        54.25,3     21.22,9 (10129)      6.19
C/M60      123. Sauthier Philippe                   1945 Vétroz                      1:39.48,9     29.11,9  (6302)      5.48
C/M40      395. Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   1:25.41,4     25.48,9  (3550)      4.59
C/M65       16. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     1:29.58,2     13.08,1  (2628)      5.14
C/M40       40. Schindfessel Yves                   1966 Ardon                       1:08.49,0      8.56,5  (7589)      4.00
C/M45       52. Schnyder Roger                      1962 Varen                       1:12.10,4     10.43,2   (807)      4.12
C/M55      225. Schroeter Christian                 1951 Monthey                     1:41.27,9     36.01,0  (4438)      5.54
C/M20        8. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Lusitanos Valais            1:02.43,9      1.25,5   (820)      3.39
C/M20     1496. Sierro Philippe                     1979 Euseigne                    1:37.41,6     36.23,2  (5753)      5.41
C/M60       94. Silian Luigi                        1947 Martigny                    1:35.15,0     24.38,0  (5755)      5.32
C/M40      595. Solliard Laurent                    1965 Savièse                     1:34.30,7     34.38,2  (5760)      5.30
C/M20     1156. Solliard Noel-Eric                  1969 Savièse                     1:29.33,1     28.14,7  (4451)      5.12
C/M50      301. Sorber Dominique                    1956 Collombey                   1:35.38,0     33.34,2  (3580)      5.34
C/W40      101. Stezycki Véronique                  1963 Massongex                   1:35.43,5     26.35,6  (3593)      5.34
C/M60      187. Studer Francis                      1946 Sierre                      1:52.57,9     42.20,9  (7625)      6.34
C/M20      261. Studer Lothar                       1970 Visperterminen              1:14.10,1     12.51,7  (1701)      4.19
C/M20     1055. Studer Rainer                       1971 Visperterminen              1:28.04,3     26.45,9  (2686)      5.07
J/WC       ---  Studer Rose-Marie                   1948 Sierre                      1:27.07,6       ----- (10711)     10.07
C/M20      691. Suard Patrick                       1973 Mex VS                      1:22.20,6     21.02,2  (3600)      4.47
C/M40      250. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:20.55,8     21.03,3  (1708)      4.42
C/M20      511. Taddei Fabio                        1971 Daillon                     1:19.25,2     18.06,8  (2692)      4.37
C/M20     1264. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:31.47,7     30.29,3  (7631)      5.20
C/M20     1520. Tavernir Dominique                  1968 Anzère                      1:38.33,1     37.14,7  (5788)      5.44
J/CM       105. Théodoloz Cary                      1951 Bramois                       58.28,7     28.21,3 (10141)      6.47
C/Elite     27. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 1983 Sierre                        59.34,7      7.09,4    (36)      3.28
C/M45      547. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     1:39.56,0     38.28,8  (5794)      5.49
C/M50      418. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Portail-Nature              1:47.51,7     45.47,9  (7639)      6.16
C/W20      295. Tornay Estelle                      1985 Orsières                    1:44.27,5     33.24,3  (7767)      6.05
C/M40      475. Tornay Olivier                      1966 Portail-Nature              1:29.20,0     29.27,5  (3618)      5.12
C/M20      115. Tramaux Moïse                       1970 Compassion 1                1:09.35,1      8.16,7   (964)      4.03
C/W35       84. Tramaux Rébecca                     1972 Fully                       1:34.10,2     25.02,8  (4469)      5.29
C/W20      215. Truffer Patricia                    1979 Sierre                      1:37.57,2     26.54,0  (7641)      5.42
C/M60      200. Tscherrig Paul-André                1943 Sierre                      1:57.19,0     46.42,0  (7642)      6.49
C/W20       63. van der Linden Marloes              1974 Champéry                    1:26.16,1     15.12,9   (857)      5.01
K/EFC       48. Vannay Alana                        1999 Vouvry                         6.30,7      1.23,7 (20716)      4.39
K/EFD       64. Vannay Juline                       2001 Vouvry                         3.37,7      0.58,1 (20291)      5.11
C/M50      195. Vauthey Jean-Baptiste               1953 Compassion 1                1:28.37,2     26.33,4  (3626)      5.09
C/W45       37. Vauthey Marie-Rose                  1959 Monthey                     1:28.44,0     19.13,6  (4481)      5.10
C/M20      607. Vautier Laurent                     1971 Grône                       1:20.57,5     19.39,1  (2858)      4.42
K/EMC       69. Venturi Alexandre                   1999 Sion                           6.25,5      1.35,6 (20900)      4.35
K/EMB      100. Venturi Julien                      1997 Sion                          10.20,7      3.20,7 (21280)      4.55
C/W35      114. Vergères Joëlle                     1970 Ayer                        1:37.41,9     28.34,5  (5824)      5.41
C/M20      713. Vergères Patrick                    1977 Conthey                     1:22.46,8     21.28,4  (1741)      4.49
J/WC       ---  Veuthey Jean-Pierre                 1960 Collombey                   1:15.16,5       ----- (10720)      8.45
C/M55      302. Vignon Serge                        1951 St-Maurice                  1:57.49,6     52.22,7  (5827)      6.51
C/W20      303. Viredaz Rosalie                     1978 Martigny-Croix              1:45.17,4     34.14,2  (5830)      6.07
K/CMB       11. Vouilloz Alexandre                  1993 Fully                         13.07,2      1.37,9 (22017)      1.31
C/W40       90. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             1964 Portail-Nature              1:34.04,3     24.56,4  (2718)      5.28
C/M40      318. Vouilloz Georges                    1963 Portail-Nature              1:23.14,3     23.21,8   (870)      4.50
C/M60       96. Voutaz Claude                       1947 Martigny                    1:35.29,1     24.52,1  (3637)      5.33
C/M55      112. Vuignier Jean-Michel                1948 Troistorrents               1:28.47,4     23.20,5  (3638)      5.10
C/M20     1294. Vuissoz Gregoire                    1980 Sion                        1:32.24,4     31.06,0  (1982)      5.22
C/M45      439. Walter Franz                        1959 Grächen                     1:32.23,6     30.56,4  (2725)      5.22
C/W20       92. Wasmer Malgorzata                   1978 Choëx                       1:30.00,7     18.57,5  (4492)      5.14
K/EFA       54. Wullschleger Tricia                 1994 Salvan                        13.30,5      3.40,0 (21454)      4.49
C/M45      560. Yerly Heunri                        1959 Ardon                       1:41.11,1     39.43,9  (5866)      5.53
C/M20     1045. Zenhäusern Michael                  1971 Visp                        1:27.53,1     26.34,7  (3673)      5.07
C/W40      147. Zillweger Bibiane                   1965 Vétroz                      1:40.53,7     31.45,8  (6363)      5.52
C/M20      123. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   1:09.49,0      8.30,6   (899)      4.03
J/WC       ---  Zosso Nicole                        1950 Monthey                     1:27.09,3       ----- (10735)     10.08
J/CF       103. Zuchuat-Emery Sylvie                1966 Bramois                       58.28,7     25.26,3 (10156)      6.47
C/M50       31. Zufferey Georges                    1956 Vissoie                     1:13.42,0     11.38,2   (902)      4.17
C/M45      398. Zurbriggen Damian                   1961 Naters                      1:30.03,0     28.35,8  (7713)      5.14
J/WL       ---  Zurwerra Gaby                       1965 Brig                        2:15.05,9       -----  (8224)      ----
C/M40      634. Zurwerra Martin                     1964 Brig                        1:36.12,2     36.19,7  (4515)      5.36

total 456



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.